Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
36
545
Henry COATES
Henry COATES #545
Male Y05
00:20:20.52
00:20:20.52
10
(26)
Y05
10
00:03:25.70
Male
26
WILS
5:39 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
38
357
Jake RICHINGS
Jake RICHINGS #357
Male Y04
00:20:28.35
00:20:28.35
4
(28)
Y04
4
00:03:59.75
Male
28
REDD
5:41 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
39
171
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #171
Female Y04
00:20:35.20
00:20:35.20
4
(11)
Y04
4
00:03:56.84
Female
11
KNIG
5:43 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
42
173
Chloe PALAZZI
Chloe PALAZZI #173
Female Y04
00:20:51.26
00:20:51.26
6
(14)
Y04
6
00:04:12.91
Female
14
KNIG
5:47 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
40
1
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #1
Female Y04
00:20:50.24
00:20:50.24
5
(12)
Y04
5
00:04:11.89
Female
12
GOLD
5:47 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
43
175
Brigitte SOUTHWELL
Brigitte SOUTHWELL #175
Female Y04
00:20:52.27
00:20:52.27
7
(15)
Y04
7
00:04:13.92
Female
15
KNIG
5:47 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
41
375
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #375
Female Y06
00:20:50.69
00:20:50.69
4
(13)
Y06
4
00:04:00.91
Female
13
REDD
5:47 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
44
185
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA
Nirmali MADIGASEKARA #185
Female Y05
00:20:53.80
00:20:53.80
5
(16)
Y05
5
00:03:33.40
Female
16
KNIG
5:48 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
45
199
Patrick FINLAY
Patrick FINLAY #199
Male Y06
00:20:58.16
00:20:58.16
14
(29)
Y06
14
00:07:09.05
Male
29
KNIG
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
46
379
Henry FORREST
Henry FORREST #379
Male Y06
00:20:58.66
00:20:58.66
15
(30)
Y06
15
00:07:09.55
Male
30
REDD
5:49 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
47
202
Tom OFFER
Tom OFFER #202
Male Y06
00:21:04.45
00:21:04.45
16
(31)
Y06
16
00:07:15.34
Male
31
KNIG
5:51 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
48
184
Kallarni JONES
Kallarni JONES #184
Female Y05
00:21:31.07
00:21:31.07
6
(17)
Y05
6
00:04:10.68
Female
17
KNIG
5:58 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
49
192
Nicole BAUZA
Nicole BAUZA #192
Female Y06
00:21:33.45
00:21:33.45
5
(18)
Y06
5
00:04:43.67
Female
18
KNIG
5:59 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
50
20
Tayla ANDREW
Tayla ANDREW #20
Female Y06
00:21:44.62
00:21:44.62
6
(19)
Y06
6
00:04:54.84
Female
19
GOLD
6:02 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
51
356
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #356
Male Y04
00:21:45.35
00:21:45.35
5
(32)
Y04
5
00:05:16.75
Male
32
REDD
6:02 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
52
363
Matilda RICHINGS
Matilda RICHINGS #363
Female Y05
00:21:50.17
00:21:50.17
7
(20)
Y05
7
00:04:29.78
Female
20
REDD
6:03 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
53
180
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #180
Male Y04
00:21:53.64
00:21:53.64
6
(33)
Y04
6
00:05:25.04
Male
33
KNIG
6:04 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
54
14
Angus JOHNSON
Angus JOHNSON #14
Male Y05
00:22:09.32
00:22:09.32
12
(34)
Y05
12
00:05:14.50
Male
34
GOLD
6:09 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
55
531
Ella ACKINCLOSE
Ella ACKINCLOSE #531
Female Y04
00:22:21.98
00:22:21.98
8
(21)
Y04
8
00:05:43.63
Female
21
WILS
6:12 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
57
533
Marlee GARD
Marlee GARD #533
Female Y04
00:22:23.40
00:22:23.40
9
(22)
Y04
9
00:05:45.05
Female
22
WILS
6:13 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
56
354
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #354
Male Y04
00:22:23.34
00:22:23.34
7
(35)
Y04
7
00:05:54.74
Male
35
REDD
6:13 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
58
349
Harriet BIRCHALL
Harriet BIRCHALL #349
Female Y04
00:22:27.69
00:22:27.69
10
(23)
Y04
10
00:05:49.33
Female
23
REDD
6:14 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
59
18
Luke PARTRIDGE
Luke PARTRIDGE #18
Male Y05
00:22:34.56
00:22:34.56
13
(36)
Y05
13
00:05:39.73
Male
36
GOLD
6:16 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
60
174
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #174
Female Y04
00:22:59.85
00:22:59.85
11
(24)
Y04
11
00:06:21.50
Female
24
KNIG
6:23 min/km
Year 04 Female
13:02:46
61
11
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #11
Female Y05
00:23:10.85
00:23:10.85
8
(25)
Y05
8
00:05:50.46
Female
25
GOLD
6:26 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
62
187
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #187
Male Y05
00:23:17.29
00:23:17.29
14
(37)
Y05
14
00:06:22.46
Male
37
KNIG
6:28 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
63
367
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #367
Male Y05
00:23:22.11
00:23:22.11
15
(38)
Y05
15
00:06:27.28
Male
38
REDD
6:29 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
64
201
Travis MCNAUGHTON
Travis MCNAUGHTON #201
Male Y06
00:23:30.15
00:23:30.15
17
(39)
Y06
17
00:09:41.04
Male
39
KNIG
6:31 min/km
Year 06 Male
13:34:13
65
373
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #373
Female Y06
00:23:38.54
00:23:38.54
7
(26)
Y06
7
00:06:48.76
Female
26
REDD
6:34 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
66
188
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #188
Male Y05
00:23:46.10
00:23:46.10
16
(40)
Y05
16
00:06:51.28
Male
40
KNIG
6:36 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
67
540
Olivia CARLISLE
Olivia CARLISLE #540
Female Y05
00:23:59.83
00:23:59.83
9
(27)
Y05
9
00:06:39.43
Female
27
WILS
6:39 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
68
553
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #553
Male Y05
00:24:03.97
00:24:03.97
17
(41)
Y05
17
00:07:09.14
Male
41
WILS
6:41 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
69
372
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #372
Female Y06
00:24:09.58
00:24:09.58
8
(28)
Y06
8
00:07:19.80
Female
28
REDD
6:42 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
70
24
Eva MAAG
Eva MAAG #24
Female Y06
00:24:09.68
00:24:09.68
9
(29)
Y06
9
00:07:19.90
Female
29
GOLD
6:42 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
71
178
Will MCDOWALL
Will MCDOWALL #178
Male Y04
00:24:36.10
00:24:36.10
8
(42)
Y04
8
00:08:07.50
Male
42
KNIG
6:50 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
72
538
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #538
Male Y04
00:24:37.60
00:24:37.60
9
(43)
Y04
9
00:08:09.00
Male
43
WILS
6:50 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
73
189
Evan GATHERCOLE
Evan GATHERCOLE #189
Male Y05
00:24:56.11
00:24:56.11
18
(44)
Y05
18
00:08:01.29
Male
44
KNIG
6:55 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
74
191
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #191
Male Y05
00:24:56.19
00:24:56.19
19
(45)
Y05
19
00:08:01.37
Male
45
KNIG
6:55 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
75
542
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #542
Female Y05
00:25:00.60
00:25:00.60
10
(30)
Y05
10
00:07:40.21
Female
30
WILS
6:56 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
77
550
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #550
Male Y05
00:25:11.83
00:25:11.83
20
(46)
Y05
20
00:08:17.00
Male
46
WILS
6:59 min/km
Year 05 Male
13:17:56
76
376
Kathleen RYAN
Kathleen RYAN #376
Female Y06
00:25:10.73
00:25:10.73
10
(31)
Y06
10
00:08:20.95
Female
31
REDD
6:59 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
78
374
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #374
Female Y06
00:25:12.74
00:25:12.74
11
(32)
Y06
11
00:08:22.96
Female
32
REDD
7:00 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
79
21
Elliana CLARK
Elliana CLARK #21
Female Y06
00:25:13.76
00:25:13.76
12
(33)
Y06
12
00:08:23.98
Female
33
GOLD
7:00 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
81
194
Matilda JONES
Matilda JONES #194
Female Y06
00:25:16.99
00:25:16.99
14
(35)
Y06
14
00:08:27.21
Female
35
KNIG
7:01 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
80
196
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #196
Female Y06
00:25:15.79
00:25:15.79
13
(34)
Y06
13
00:08:26.01
Female
34
KNIG
7:01 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
82
371
Daniella BOTHA
Daniella BOTHA #371
Female Y06
00:25:17.36
00:25:17.36
15
(36)
Y06
15
00:08:27.58
Female
36
REDD
7:01 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
83
362
Isadora READING
Isadora READING #362
Female Y05
00:25:52.47
00:25:52.47
11
(37)
Y05
11
00:08:32.08
Female
37
REDD
7:11 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
84
539
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #539
Male Y04
00:25:53.29
00:25:53.29
10
(47)
Y04
10
00:09:24.69
Male
47
WILS
7:11 min/km
Year 04 Male
13:00:28
85
181
Jemma BUCKINGHAM
Jemma BUCKINGHAM #181
Female Y05
00:26:07.89
00:26:07.89
12
(38)
Y05
12
00:08:47.49
Female
38
KNIG
7:15 min/km
Year 05 Female
13:20:55
86
554
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #554
Female Y06
00:26:15.10
00:26:15.10
16
(39)
Y06
16
00:09:25.32
Female
39
WILS
7:17 min/km
Year 06 Female
13:36:10
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (129 items)