Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
427
1
Sarai ABRAHAMS
Sarai ABRAHAMS #1
Female Y07
00:37:37.23
00:37:37.23
89
(427)
Y07
89
00:24:56.04
Female
427
Eyre
0
12:32 min/km
Junior girls
426
638
Disha GROVER
Disha GROVER #638
Female Y09
00:36:16.51
00:36:16.51
69
(426)
Y09
69
00:23:05.71
Female
426
King
0
12:05 min/km
Junior girls
425
402
Charlotte RUSSELL
Charlotte RUSSELL #402
Female Y09
00:36:15.42
00:36:15.42
68
(425)
Y09
68
00:23:04.62
Female
425
Forrest
0
12:05 min/km
Junior girls
424
963
Zi Yi Lynn LIM
Zi Yi Lynn LIM #963
Female Y09
00:36:15.29
00:36:15.29
67
(424)
Y09
67
00:23:04.49
Female
424
Stirling
0
12:05 min/km
Junior girls
423
288
Jessica WALLACE
Jessica WALLACE #288
Female Y07
00:35:58.88
00:35:58.88
88
(423)
Y07
88
00:23:17.69
Female
423
Forrest
0
11:59 min/km
Junior girls
422
492
Peggy TAYLOR
Peggy TAYLOR #492
Female Y11
00:35:52.37
00:35:52.37
63
(422)
Y11
63
00:22:16.59
Female
422
Forrest
0
11:57 min/km
Senior girls
421
455
Andrea MARR
Andrea MARR #455
Female Y11
00:35:51.63
00:35:51.63
62
(421)
Y11
62
00:22:15.85
Female
421
Forrest
0
11:57 min/km
Senior girls
420
447
Ellen CLIFFORD
Ellen CLIFFORD #447
Female Y11
00:35:49.77
00:35:49.77
61
(420)
Y11
61
00:22:13.99
Female
420
Forrest
0
11:56 min/km
Senior girls
419
450
Prarthana HARISH
Prarthana HARISH #450
Female Y11
00:35:49.59
00:35:49.59
60
(419)
Y11
60
00:22:13.81
Female
419
Forrest
0
11:56 min/km
Senior girls
418
858
Kelly MCILWAINE
Kelly MCILWAINE #858
Female Y07
00:35:37.58
00:35:37.58
87
(418)
Y07
87
00:22:56.39
Female
418
Stirling
0
11:52 min/km
Junior girls
417
844
Sachita SASIKUMAR
Sachita SASIKUMAR #844
Female Y07
00:35:34.94
00:35:34.94
86
(417)
Y07
86
00:22:53.75
Female
417
Stirling
0
11:51 min/km
Junior girls
416
839
Balasuriyage Deborah PERERA
Balasuriyage Deborah PERERA #839
Female Y07
00:35:34.53
00:35:34.53
85
(416)
Y07
85
00:22:53.34
Female
416
Stirling
0
11:51 min/km
Junior girls
415
697
Clea SEUBELAN
Clea SEUBELAN #697
Female Y10
00:35:11.24
00:35:11.24
65
(415)
Y10
65
00:21:42.84
Female
415
King
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
414
998
An OTHER
An OTHER #998
Female Y10
00:35:10.24
00:35:10.24
64
(414)
Y10
64
00:21:41.84
Female
414
Stirling
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
413
135
Holly BARNES
Holly BARNES #135
Female Y10
00:35:10.23
00:35:10.23
63
(413)
Y10
63
00:21:41.84
Female
413
Eyre
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
412
143
Bree BROOKS
Bree BROOKS #143
Female Y10
00:35:09.61
00:35:09.61
62
(412)
Y10
62
00:21:41.22
Female
412
Eyre
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
411
981
Balasuriage Dilshara PERERA
Balasuriage Dilshara PERERA #981
Female Y10
00:35:09.53
00:35:09.53
61
(411)
Y10
61
00:21:41.13
Female
411
Stirling
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
410
160
Rhiannon CLANCY
Rhiannon CLANCY #160
Female Y10
00:35:09.20
00:35:09.20
60
(410)
Y10
60
00:21:40.81
Female
410
Eyre
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
409
541
Emma SHAW
Emma SHAW #541
Female Y12
00:35:07.61
00:35:07.61
57
(409)
Y12
57
00:22:39.32
Female
409
Forrest
0
11:42 min/km
Senior girls
408
246
Tugra BILEK
Tugra BILEK #246
Female Y12
00:35:07.52
00:35:07.52
56
(408)
Y12
56
00:22:39.23
Female
408
Eyre
0
11:42 min/km
Senior girls
407
1049
Kayleigh HAWKE
Kayleigh HAWKE #1049
Female Y11
00:35:07.38
00:35:07.38
59
(407)
Y11
59
00:21:31.60
Female
407
Stirling
0
11:42 min/km
Senior girls
406
752
Annabel WHITE
Annabel WHITE #752
Female Y11
00:34:51.99
00:34:51.99
58
(406)
Y11
58
00:21:16.21
Female
406
King
0
11:37 min/km
Senior girls
405
485
Shae PALMER
Shae PALMER #485
Female Y11
00:34:51.53
00:34:51.53
57
(405)
Y11
57
00:21:15.75
Female
405
Forrest
0
11:37 min/km
Senior girls
404
458
Jasmine MILLEA
Jasmine MILLEA #458
Female Y11
00:34:50.95
00:34:50.95
56
(404)
Y11
56
00:21:15.17
Female
404
Forrest
0
11:36 min/km
Senior girls
403
1060
Ashleigh KEMP
Ashleigh KEMP #1060
Female Y11
00:34:49.27
00:34:49.27
55
(403)
Y11
55
00:21:13.49
Female
403
Stirling
0
11:36 min/km
Senior girls
402
452
Alia JOST
Alia JOST #452
Female Y11
00:34:47.77
00:34:47.77
54
(402)
Y11
54
00:21:11.99
Female
402
Forrest
0
11:35 min/km
Senior girls
401
315
Amira MIKHAIL
Amira MIKHAIL #315
Female Y08
00:34:44.23
00:34:44.23
84
(401)
Y08
84
00:21:12.68
Female
401
Forrest
0
11:34 min/km
Junior girls
400
62
Maeson LEVERELL
Maeson LEVERELL #62
Female Y08
00:34:43.43
00:34:43.43
83
(400)
Y08
83
00:21:11.88
Female
400
Eyre
0
11:34 min/km
Junior girls
399
740
Alyssa SANTORO
Alyssa SANTORO #740
Female Y11
00:34:42.41
00:34:42.41
53
(399)
Y11
53
00:21:06.63
Female
399
King
0
11:34 min/km
Senior girls
398
453
Kate LOGOTHETIS
Kate LOGOTHETIS #453
Female Y11
00:34:42.27
00:34:42.27
52
(398)
Y11
52
00:21:06.49
Female
398
Forrest
0
11:34 min/km
Senior girls
397
765
Emma SEBALJA
Emma SEBALJA #765
Female Y11
00:34:42.21
00:34:42.21
51
(397)
Y11
51
00:21:06.43
Female
397
King
0
11:34 min/km
Senior girls
396
442
Zoe PETHER
Zoe PETHER #442
Female Y10
00:34:37.14
00:34:37.14
59
(396)
Y10
59
00:21:08.75
Female
396
Forrest
0
11:32 min/km
Senior girls
395
421
Lily ROBERG
Lily ROBERG #421
Female Y10
00:34:35.50
00:34:35.50
58
(395)
Y10
58
00:21:07.11
Female
395
Forrest
0
11:31 min/km
Senior girls
394
441
Darcy PEARSON
Darcy PEARSON #441
Female Y10
00:34:34.52
00:34:34.52
57
(394)
Y10
57
00:21:06.12
Female
394
Forrest
0
11:31 min/km
Senior girls
393
490
Shanae QUARTERMAINE
Shanae QUARTERMAINE #490
Female Y11
00:34:31.42
00:34:31.42
50
(393)
Y11
50
00:20:55.64
Female
393
Forrest
0
11:30 min/km
Senior girls
392
193
Georgia PRESTON
Georgia PRESTON #193
Female Y11
00:34:31.23
00:34:31.23
49
(392)
Y11
49
00:20:55.45
Female
392
Eyre
0
11:30 min/km
Senior girls
391
1025
Hope GUNTER
Hope GUNTER #1025
Female Y11
00:34:30.42
00:34:30.42
48
(391)
Y11
48
00:20:54.64
Female
391
Stirling
0
11:30 min/km
Senior girls
390
881
Myra FITZPATRICK
Myra FITZPATRICK #881
Female Y08
00:34:26.99
00:34:26.99
82
(390)
Y08
82
00:20:55.44
Female
390
Stirling
0
11:28 min/km
Junior girls
389
906
Emma GROENEWEG
Emma GROENEWEG #906
Female Y08
00:34:25.97
00:34:25.97
81
(389)
Y08
81
00:20:54.43
Female
389
Stirling
0
11:28 min/km
Junior girls
388
893
Abby KIRK
Abby KIRK #893
Female Y08
00:34:25.78
00:34:25.78
80
(388)
Y08
80
00:20:54.23
Female
388
Stirling
0
11:28 min/km
Junior girls
387
49
Kaylee BARLOW
Kaylee BARLOW #49
Female Y08
00:34:18.48
00:34:18.48
79
(387)
Y08
79
00:20:46.94
Female
387
Eyre
0
11:26 min/km
Junior girls
386
491
Jenna RAUS
Jenna RAUS #491
Female Y11
00:34:12.76
00:34:12.76
47
(386)
Y11
47
00:20:36.98
Female
386
Forrest
0
11:24 min/km
Senior girls
385
469
Grace RUSSELL
Grace RUSSELL #469
Female Y11
00:34:12.35
00:34:12.35
46
(385)
Y11
46
00:20:36.57
Female
385
Forrest
0
11:24 min/km
Senior girls
384
201
Jemma BLACKMORE
Jemma BLACKMORE #201
Female Y11
00:34:11.53
00:34:11.53
45
(384)
Y11
45
00:20:35.75
Female
384
Eyre
0
11:23 min/km
Senior girls
383
242
Chloe REEVE
Chloe REEVE #242
Female Y12
00:34:07.48
00:34:07.48
55
(383)
Y12
55
00:21:39.19
Female
383
Eyre
0
11:22 min/km
Senior girls
382
513
Aimee PICCOLI
Aimee PICCOLI #513
Female Y12
00:34:06.58
00:34:06.58
54
(382)
Y12
54
00:21:38.29
Female
382
Forrest
0
11:22 min/km
Senior girls
381
500
Erin LOH
Erin LOH #500
Female Y12
00:34:06.26
00:34:06.26
53
(381)
Y12
53
00:21:37.97
Female
381
Forrest
0
11:22 min/km
Senior girls
380
244
Saskia ZAPPIA
Saskia ZAPPIA #244
Female Y12
00:34:06.26
00:34:06.26
52
(380)
Y12
52
00:21:37.97
Female
380
Eyre
0
11:22 min/km
Senior girls
379
250
Megan CHOK
Megan CHOK #250
Female Y12
00:34:04.22
00:34:04.22
51
(379)
Y12
51
00:21:35.93
Female
379
Eyre
0
11:21 min/km
Senior girls
378
803
Maddison FARMER
Maddison FARMER #803
Female Y12
00:34:04.22
00:34:04.22
50
(378)
Y12
50
00:21:35.93
Female
378
King
0
11:21 min/km
Senior girls
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (427 items)