Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
103
158
Jerrica CHIAM
Jerrica CHIAM #158
Female Y10
00:19:23.28
00:19:23.28
17
(103)
Y10
17
00:05:54.88
Female
103
Eyre
284
6:27 min/km
Senior girls
410
160
Rhiannon CLANCY
Rhiannon CLANCY #160
Female Y10
00:35:09.20
00:35:09.20
60
(410)
Y10
60
00:21:40.81
Female
410
Eyre
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
102
162
Emily COXON
Emily COXON #162
Female Y10
00:19:21.52
00:19:21.52
16
(102)
Y10
16
00:05:53.13
Female
102
Eyre
285
6:27 min/km
Senior girls
180
163
Samantha DALTON
Samantha DALTON #163
Female Y10
00:22:08.97
00:22:08.97
25
(180)
Y10
25
00:08:40.58
Female
180
Eyre
276
7:22 min/km
Senior girls
87
165
Svetlana DERIC'
Svetlana DERIC' #165
Female Y10
00:18:36.29
00:18:36.29
14
(87)
Y10
14
00:05:07.89
Female
87
Eyre
287
6:12 min/km
Senior girls
72
170
Rianna HUSSAIN
Rianna HUSSAIN #170
Female Y10
00:17:51.53
00:17:51.53
13
(72)
Y10
13
00:04:23.13
Female
72
Eyre
288
5:57 min/km
Senior girls
167
172
Alyssa MANT
Alyssa MANT #172
Female Y10
00:21:27.84
00:21:27.84
23
(167)
Y10
23
00:07:59.45
Female
167
Eyre
278
7:09 min/km
Senior girls
132
185
Abbey COWLIN
Abbey COWLIN #185
Female Y11
00:20:40.78
00:20:40.78
18
(132)
Y11
18
00:07:05.00
Female
132
Eyre
283
6:53 min/km
Senior girls
89
187
Phoebe DIBBIN
Phoebe DIBBIN #187
Female Y11
00:18:42.13
00:18:42.13
13
(89)
Y11
13
00:05:06.35
Female
89
Eyre
288
6:14 min/km
Senior girls
283
190
Jessica GEE
Jessica GEE #190
Female Y11
00:27:35.37
00:27:35.37
35
(283)
Y11
35
00:13:59.59
Female
283
Eyre
266
9:11 min/km
Senior girls
392
193
Georgia PRESTON
Georgia PRESTON #193
Female Y11
00:34:31.23
00:34:31.23
49
(392)
Y11
49
00:20:55.45
Female
392
Eyre
0
11:30 min/km
Senior girls
172
197
Julia AMIDZIC
Julia AMIDZIC #197
Female Y11
00:21:44.80
00:21:44.80
25
(172)
Y11
25
00:08:09.02
Female
172
Eyre
276
7:14 min/km
Senior girls
157
199
Emily BAIRD-MURRAY
Emily BAIRD-MURRAY #199
Female Y11
00:21:15.47
00:21:15.47
22
(157)
Y11
22
00:07:39.69
Female
157
Eyre
279
7:05 min/km
Senior girls
384
201
Jemma BLACKMORE
Jemma BLACKMORE #201
Female Y11
00:34:11.53
00:34:11.53
45
(384)
Y11
45
00:20:35.75
Female
384
Eyre
0
11:23 min/km
Senior girls
22
210
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #210
Female Y11
00:14:55.78
00:14:55.78
3
(22)
Y11
3
00:01:20.00
Female
22
Eyre
298
4:58 min/km
Senior girls
191
211
Gemma DOUGLAS
Gemma DOUGLAS #211
Female Y11
00:22:33.95
00:22:33.95
29
(191)
Y11
29
00:08:58.17
Female
191
Eyre
272
7:31 min/km
Senior girls
8
213
Ebany FORMENTIN
Ebany FORMENTIN #213
Female Y11
00:13:35.78
00:13:35.78
1
(8)
Y11
1
Female
8
Eyre
300
4:31 min/km
Senior girls
192
214
Isabella GERVO
Isabella GERVO #214
Female Y11
00:22:33.95
00:22:33.95
30
(192)
Y11
30
00:08:58.17
Female
192
Eyre
271
7:31 min/km
Senior girls
31
217
Amy JACOBS
Amy JACOBS #217
Female Y11
00:15:17.28
00:15:17.28
4
(31)
Y11
4
00:01:41.50
Female
31
Eyre
297
5:05 min/km
Senior girls
158
218
Caitlyn JOYCE
Caitlyn JOYCE #218
Female Y11
00:21:15.47
00:21:15.47
23
(158)
Y11
23
00:07:39.69
Female
158
Eyre
278
7:05 min/km
Senior girls
304
219
Jacinta SMITH
Jacinta SMITH #219
Female Y11
00:28:27.49
00:28:27.49
39
(304)
Y11
39
00:14:51.71
Female
304
Eyre
262
9:29 min/km
Senior girls
420
447
Ellen CLIFFORD
Ellen CLIFFORD #447
Female Y11
00:35:49.77
00:35:49.77
61
(420)
Y11
61
00:22:13.99
Female
420
Forrest
0
11:56 min/km
Senior girls
419
450
Prarthana HARISH
Prarthana HARISH #450
Female Y11
00:35:49.59
00:35:49.59
60
(419)
Y11
60
00:22:13.81
Female
419
Forrest
0
11:56 min/km
Senior girls
402
452
Alia JOST
Alia JOST #452
Female Y11
00:34:47.77
00:34:47.77
54
(402)
Y11
54
00:21:11.99
Female
402
Forrest
0
11:35 min/km
Senior girls
398
453
Kate LOGOTHETIS
Kate LOGOTHETIS #453
Female Y11
00:34:42.27
00:34:42.27
52
(398)
Y11
52
00:21:06.49
Female
398
Forrest
0
11:34 min/km
Senior girls
421
455
Andrea MARR
Andrea MARR #455
Female Y11
00:35:51.63
00:35:51.63
62
(421)
Y11
62
00:22:15.85
Female
421
Forrest
0
11:57 min/km
Senior girls
404
458
Jasmine MILLEA
Jasmine MILLEA #458
Female Y11
00:34:50.95
00:34:50.95
56
(404)
Y11
56
00:21:15.17
Female
404
Forrest
0
11:36 min/km
Senior girls
80
464
Cailey PICKARD
Cailey PICKARD #464
Female Y11
00:18:17.59
00:18:17.59
12
(80)
Y11
12
00:04:41.81
Female
80
Forrest
289
6:05 min/km
Senior girls
302
466
Maisie RAINE
Maisie RAINE #466
Female Y11
00:28:26.61
00:28:26.61
37
(302)
Y11
37
00:14:50.83
Female
302
Forrest
264
9:28 min/km
Senior girls
67
468
Chloe RICH
Chloe RICH #468
Female Y11
00:17:40.47
00:17:40.47
9
(67)
Y11
9
00:04:04.69
Female
67
Forrest
292
5:53 min/km
Senior girls
385
469
Grace RUSSELL
Grace RUSSELL #469
Female Y11
00:34:12.35
00:34:12.35
46
(385)
Y11
46
00:20:36.57
Female
385
Forrest
0
11:24 min/km
Senior girls
38
476
Claudia LOCK
Claudia LOCK #476
Female Y11
00:15:34.95
00:15:34.95
5
(38)
Y11
5
00:01:59.17
Female
38
Forrest
296
5:11 min/km
Senior girls
305
477
Megan MAK
Megan MAK #477
Female Y11
00:28:29.74
00:28:29.74
40
(305)
Y11
40
00:14:53.96
Female
305
Forrest
261
9:29 min/km
Senior girls
376
478
Holly MARTIN
Holly MARTIN #478
Female Y11
00:34:01.52
00:34:01.52
44
(376)
Y11
44
00:20:25.74
Female
376
Forrest
0
11:20 min/km
Senior girls
354
479
Tess MCGRATH
Tess MCGRATH #479
Female Y11
00:33:47.52
00:33:47.52
42
(354)
Y11
42
00:20:11.74
Female
354
Forrest
0
11:15 min/km
Senior girls
405
485
Shae PALMER
Shae PALMER #485
Female Y11
00:34:51.53
00:34:51.53
57
(405)
Y11
57
00:21:15.75
Female
405
Forrest
0
11:37 min/km
Senior girls
97
487
Kirra PETERSON
Kirra PETERSON #487
Female Y11
00:19:01.61
00:19:01.61
15
(97)
Y11
15
00:05:25.83
Female
97
Forrest
286
6:20 min/km
Senior girls
393
490
Shanae QUARTERMAINE
Shanae QUARTERMAINE #490
Female Y11
00:34:31.42
00:34:31.42
50
(393)
Y11
50
00:20:55.64
Female
393
Forrest
0
11:30 min/km
Senior girls
386
491
Jenna RAUS
Jenna RAUS #491
Female Y11
00:34:12.76
00:34:12.76
47
(386)
Y11
47
00:20:36.98
Female
386
Forrest
0
11:24 min/km
Senior girls
422
492
Peggy TAYLOR
Peggy TAYLOR #492
Female Y11
00:35:52.37
00:35:52.37
63
(422)
Y11
63
00:22:16.59
Female
422
Forrest
0
11:57 min/km
Senior girls
375
733
Thea GIANOLI
Thea GIANOLI #733
Female Y11
00:34:00.99
00:34:00.99
43
(375)
Y11
43
00:20:25.21
Female
375
King
0
11:20 min/km
Senior girls
50
734
Nikita-Rose HART
Nikita-Rose HART #734
Female Y11
00:16:36.78
00:16:36.78
6
(50)
Y11
6
00:03:01.00
Female
50
King
295
5:32 min/km
Senior girls
353
735
Mia HUGHES
Mia HUGHES #735
Female Y11
00:33:46.95
00:33:46.95
41
(353)
Y11
41
00:20:11.17
Female
353
King
0
11:15 min/km
Senior girls
141
739
Grace ROSSI
Grace ROSSI #739
Female Y11
00:20:48.27
00:20:48.27
21
(141)
Y11
21
00:07:12.49
Female
141
King
280
6:56 min/km
Senior girls
399
740
Alyssa SANTORO
Alyssa SANTORO #740
Female Y11
00:34:42.41
00:34:42.41
53
(399)
Y11
53
00:21:06.63
Female
399
King
0
11:34 min/km
Senior girls
68
742
Elise STALLARD
Elise STALLARD #742
Female Y11
00:17:42.28
00:17:42.28
10
(68)
Y11
10
00:04:06.50
Female
68
King
291
5:54 min/km
Senior girls
140
743
Lauren STURGEON
Lauren STURGEON #743
Female Y11
00:20:47.90
00:20:47.90
20
(140)
Y11
20
00:07:12.12
Female
140
King
281
6:55 min/km
Senior girls
90
747
Hannah TAYLOR
Hannah TAYLOR #747
Female Y11
00:18:42.28
00:18:42.28
14
(90)
Y11
14
00:05:06.50
Female
90
King
287
6:14 min/km
Senior girls
133
749
Kate THORNE
Kate THORNE #749
Female Y11
00:20:43.19
00:20:43.19
19
(133)
Y11
19
00:07:07.41
Female
133
King
282
6:54 min/km
Senior girls
406
752
Annabel WHITE
Annabel WHITE #752
Female Y11
00:34:51.99
00:34:51.99
58
(406)
Y11
58
00:21:16.21
Female
406
King
0
11:37 min/km
Senior girls
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
Page 7 of 9 (427 items)