Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
9
993
Keely HATCH
Keely HATCH #993
Female Y10
00:13:39.95
00:13:39.95
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:11.55
Female
9
Stirling
299
4:33 min/km
Senior girls
267
996
Quinlynn JACOBS
Quinlynn JACOBS #996
Female Y10
00:25:55.98
00:25:55.98
35
(267)
Y10
35
00:12:27.59
Female
267
Stirling
266
8:38 min/km
Senior girls
362
997
Emily JAMES
Emily JAMES #997
Female Y10
00:33:50.60
00:33:50.60
51
(362)
Y10
51
00:20:22.20
Female
362
Stirling
0
11:16 min/km
Senior girls
414
998
An OTHER
An OTHER #998
Female Y10
00:35:10.24
00:35:10.24
64
(414)
Y10
64
00:21:41.84
Female
414
Stirling
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
313
1004
Bridie TAYLOR-WALL
Bridie TAYLOR-WALL #1004
Female Y10
00:29:16.39
00:29:16.39
44
(313)
Y10
44
00:15:47.99
Female
313
Stirling
257
9:45 min/km
Senior girls
35
1005
Rachel TEBBIT
Rachel TEBBIT #1005
Female Y10
00:15:23.12
00:15:23.12
7
(35)
Y10
7
00:01:54.72
Female
35
Stirling
294
5:07 min/km
Senior girls
47
1007
Danika TURNBULL
Danika TURNBULL #1007
Female Y10
00:16:25.29
00:16:25.29
10
(47)
Y10
10
00:02:56.90
Female
47
Stirling
291
5:28 min/km
Senior girls
5
1008
Montana TURNBULL
Montana TURNBULL #1008
Female Y10
00:13:28.39
00:13:28.39
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
Stirling
300
4:29 min/km
Senior girls
224
1009
Ellyse TUXFORD
Ellyse TUXFORD #1009
Female Y10
00:24:05.41
00:24:05.41
32
(224)
Y10
32
00:10:37.02
Female
224
Stirling
269
8:01 min/km
Senior girls
240
1013
Madeleine WALLACE
Madeleine WALLACE #1013
Female Y10
00:24:28.97
00:24:28.97
34
(240)
Y10
34
00:11:00.58
Female
240
Stirling
267
8:09 min/km
Senior girls
225
691
Bianca LIBRIZZI
Bianca LIBRIZZI #691
Female Y10
00:24:06.23
00:24:06.23
33
(225)
Y10
33
00:10:37.83
Female
225
King
268
8:02 min/km
Senior girls
318
696
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL
Alexia SCOTT-PEEL #696
Female Y10
00:29:23.27
00:29:23.27
47
(318)
Y10
47
00:15:54.88
Female
318
King
254
9:47 min/km
Senior girls
415
697
Clea SEUBELAN
Clea SEUBELAN #697
Female Y10
00:35:11.24
00:35:11.24
65
(415)
Y10
65
00:21:42.84
Female
415
King
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
45
699
Olivia SKEPPER
Olivia SKEPPER #699
Female Y10
00:16:18.53
00:16:18.53
9
(45)
Y10
9
00:02:50.13
Female
45
King
292
5:26 min/km
Senior girls
374
701
Jenna SMITH
Jenna SMITH #701
Female Y10
00:33:59.27
00:33:59.27
56
(374)
Y10
56
00:20:30.88
Female
374
King
0
11:19 min/km
Senior girls
273
702
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #702
Female Y10
00:26:25.99
00:26:25.99
39
(273)
Y10
39
00:12:57.60
Female
273
King
262
8:48 min/km
Senior girls
331
708
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #708
Female Y10
00:31:22.96
00:31:22.96
48
(331)
Y10
48
00:17:54.57
Female
331
King
0
10:27 min/km
Senior girls
13
715
Skye PRENTICE
Skye PRENTICE #715
Female Y10
00:14:03.26
00:14:03.26
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:00:34.87
Female
13
King
297
4:41 min/km
Senior girls
223
717
Taylah ROBSON
Taylah ROBSON #717
Female Y10
00:24:04.52
00:24:04.52
31
(223)
Y10
31
00:10:36.13
Female
223
King
270
8:01 min/km
Senior girls
312
718
Aliah RUDNICKI
Aliah RUDNICKI #718
Female Y10
00:29:16.18
00:29:16.18
43
(312)
Y10
43
00:15:47.79
Female
312
King
258
9:45 min/km
Senior girls
216
720
Emily SCHREIBER
Emily SCHREIBER #720
Female Y10
00:23:36.42
00:23:36.42
30
(216)
Y10
30
00:10:08.03
Female
216
King
271
7:52 min/km
Senior girls
130
721
Danielle SCHULZ
Danielle SCHULZ #721
Female Y10
00:20:38.28
00:20:38.28
20
(130)
Y10
20
00:07:09.88
Female
130
King
281
6:52 min/km
Senior girls
317
724
Kiana TIERNEY
Kiana TIERNEY #724
Female Y10
00:29:21.26
00:29:21.26
46
(317)
Y10
46
00:15:52.87
Female
317
King
255
9:47 min/km
Senior girls
268
729
Hayley WOODS
Hayley WOODS #729
Female Y10
00:25:57.39
00:25:57.39
36
(268)
Y10
36
00:12:29.00
Female
268
King
265
8:39 min/km
Senior girls
18
730
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #730
Female Y10
00:14:33.49
00:14:33.49
6
(18)
Y10
6
00:01:05.09
Female
18
King
295
4:51 min/km
Senior girls
272
405
Jaime BALL
Jaime BALL #405
Female Y10
00:26:25.79
00:26:25.79
38
(272)
Y10
38
00:12:57.40
Female
272
Forrest
263
8:48 min/km
Senior girls
196
412
Kristal FOO
Kristal FOO #412
Female Y10
00:22:42.49
00:22:42.49
27
(196)
Y10
27
00:09:14.10
Female
196
Forrest
274
7:34 min/km
Senior girls
70
414
Jacqueline GRAY
Jacqueline GRAY #414
Female Y10
00:17:48.59
00:17:48.59
12
(70)
Y10
12
00:04:20.20
Female
70
Forrest
289
5:56 min/km
Senior girls
11
416
Syrah HAWTREE
Syrah HAWTREE #416
Female Y10
00:13:46.78
00:13:46.78
3
(11)
Y10
3
00:00:18.39
Female
11
Forrest
298
4:35 min/km
Senior girls
150
417
Sophie JOHNSTON
Sophie JOHNSTON #417
Female Y10
00:21:05.27
00:21:05.27
22
(150)
Y10
22
00:07:36.87
Female
150
Forrest
279
7:01 min/km
Senior girls
147
419
Eleesha POPKISS
Eleesha POPKISS #419
Female Y10
00:20:59.78
00:20:59.78
21
(147)
Y10
21
00:07:31.38
Female
147
Forrest
280
6:59 min/km
Senior girls
395
421
Lily ROBERG
Lily ROBERG #421
Female Y10
00:34:35.50
00:34:35.50
58
(395)
Y10
58
00:21:07.11
Female
395
Forrest
0
11:31 min/km
Senior girls
14
425
Katherine WIGGILL
Katherine WIGGILL #425
Female Y10
00:14:03.68
00:14:03.68
5
(14)
Y10
5
00:00:35.28
Female
14
Forrest
296
4:41 min/km
Senior girls
371
428
Georgina HOWARTH-MIDDLE
Georgina HOWARTH-MIDDLE #428
Female Y10
00:33:56.70
00:33:56.70
53
(371)
Y10
53
00:20:28.30
Female
371
Forrest
0
11:18 min/km
Senior girls
372
429
Julia LAWRENCE-WILLIAMS
Julia LAWRENCE-WILLIAMS #429
Female Y10
00:33:57.52
00:33:57.52
54
(372)
Y10
54
00:20:29.13
Female
372
Forrest
0
11:19 min/km
Senior girls
213
436
Heather MOYLE
Heather MOYLE #436
Female Y10
00:23:27.48
00:23:27.48
28
(213)
Y10
28
00:09:59.08
Female
213
Forrest
273
7:49 min/km
Senior girls
129
437
Nosizo MOYO
Nosizo MOYO #437
Female Y10
00:20:38.15
00:20:38.15
19
(129)
Y10
19
00:07:09.75
Female
129
Forrest
282
6:52 min/km
Senior girls
57
440
Emma PATMAN
Emma PATMAN #440
Female Y10
00:17:03.53
00:17:03.53
11
(57)
Y10
11
00:03:35.13
Female
57
Forrest
290
5:41 min/km
Senior girls
394
441
Darcy PEARSON
Darcy PEARSON #441
Female Y10
00:34:34.52
00:34:34.52
57
(394)
Y10
57
00:21:06.12
Female
394
Forrest
0
11:31 min/km
Senior girls
396
442
Zoe PETHER
Zoe PETHER #442
Female Y10
00:34:37.14
00:34:37.14
59
(396)
Y10
59
00:21:08.75
Female
396
Forrest
0
11:32 min/km
Senior girls
370
445
Georgia REEVE
Georgia REEVE #445
Female Y10
00:33:56.69
00:33:56.69
52
(370)
Y10
52
00:20:28.30
Female
370
Forrest
0
11:18 min/km
Senior girls
269
131
Bethan ALBERGHINI
Bethan ALBERGHINI #131
Female Y10
00:25:57.60
00:25:57.60
37
(269)
Y10
37
00:12:29.21
Female
269
Eyre
264
8:39 min/km
Senior girls
413
135
Holly BARNES
Holly BARNES #135
Female Y10
00:35:10.23
00:35:10.23
63
(413)
Y10
63
00:21:41.84
Female
413
Eyre
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
412
143
Bree BROOKS
Bree BROOKS #143
Female Y10
00:35:09.61
00:35:09.61
62
(412)
Y10
62
00:21:41.22
Female
412
Eyre
0
11:43 min/km
Senior girls
276
145
Grace CHANNELLS
Grace CHANNELLS #145
Female Y10
00:27:06.56
00:27:06.56
40
(276)
Y10
40
00:13:38.16
Female
276
Eyre
261
9:02 min/km
Senior girls
92
146
Jacqueline CHARLTON
Jacqueline CHARLTON #146
Female Y10
00:18:48.63
00:18:48.63
15
(92)
Y10
15
00:05:20.23
Female
92
Eyre
286
6:16 min/km
Senior girls
215
149
Emily GIBSON
Emily GIBSON #149
Female Y10
00:23:28.91
00:23:28.91
29
(215)
Y10
29
00:10:00.51
Female
215
Eyre
272
7:49 min/km
Senior girls
332
150
Kelly HUANG
Kelly HUANG #150
Female Y10
00:31:23.28
00:31:23.28
49
(332)
Y10
49
00:17:54.89
Female
332
Eyre
0
10:27 min/km
Senior girls
360
153
Cassidy THOMAS-BATTEN
Cassidy THOMAS-BATTEN #153
Female Y10
00:33:50.40
00:33:50.40
50
(360)
Y10
50
00:20:22.01
Female
360
Eyre
0
11:16 min/km
Senior girls
179
157
Shannon CHANDLER
Shannon CHANDLER #157
Female Y10
00:22:08.53
00:22:08.53
24
(179)
Y10
24
00:08:40.14
Female
179
Eyre
277
7:22 min/km
Senior girls
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (427 items)