Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
2
555
Tara REED
Tara REED #555
Female Y07
00:12:41.19
00:12:41.19
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
King
300
4:13 min/km
Junior girls
153
556
Rachael SANJU
Rachael SANJU #556
Female Y07
00:21:08.48
00:21:08.48
38
(153)
Y07
38
00:08:27.29
Female
153
King
263
7:02 min/km
Junior girls
169
558
Meghan SHAPCOTT
Meghan SHAPCOTT #558
Female Y07
00:21:37.59
00:21:37.59
47
(169)
Y07
47
00:08:56.40
Female
169
King
254
7:12 min/km
Junior girls
166
560
Charlotte STONE
Charlotte STONE #560
Female Y07
00:21:26.22
00:21:26.22
46
(166)
Y07
46
00:08:45.03
Female
166
King
255
7:08 min/km
Junior girls
81
561
Caitlin THOMI
Caitlin THOMI #561
Female Y07
00:18:21.75
00:18:21.75
17
(81)
Y07
17
00:05:40.56
Female
81
King
284
6:07 min/km
Junior girls
184
562
Hannah THORNE
Hannah THORNE #562
Female Y07
00:22:22.24
00:22:22.24
51
(184)
Y07
51
00:09:41.05
Female
184
King
250
7:27 min/km
Junior girls
61
566
Imogen MORLEY
Imogen MORLEY #566
Female Y07
00:17:22.28
00:17:22.28
16
(61)
Y07
16
00:04:41.09
Female
61
King
285
5:47 min/km
Junior girls
148
569
Adelaide NOCK
Adelaide NOCK #569
Female Y07
00:21:01.40
00:21:01.40
37
(148)
Y07
37
00:08:20.21
Female
148
King
264
7:00 min/km
Junior girls
178
570
Ropafadzo NYANDORO
Ropafadzo NYANDORO #570
Female Y07
00:21:59.51
00:21:59.51
50
(178)
Y07
50
00:09:18.32
Female
178
King
251
7:19 min/km
Junior girls
137
571
Victoria PARSONS
Victoria PARSONS #571
Female Y07
00:20:44.74
00:20:44.74
35
(137)
Y07
35
00:08:03.55
Female
137
King
266
6:54 min/km
Junior girls
37
575
Imogen PROCTOR
Imogen PROCTOR #575
Female Y07
00:15:33.93
00:15:33.93
7
(37)
Y07
7
00:02:52.74
Female
37
King
294
5:11 min/km
Junior girls
262
581
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH
Eden-Lee VAN DEN BERGH #581
Female Y07
00:25:34.48
00:25:34.48
73
(262)
Y07
73
00:12:53.29
Female
262
King
228
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
104
582
Isabella VON WIELLIGH
Isabella VON WIELLIGH #582
Female Y07
00:19:35.29
00:19:35.29
22
(104)
Y07
22
00:06:54.10
Female
104
King
279
6:31 min/km
Junior girls
60
583
Molly WEST
Molly WEST #583
Female Y07
00:17:19.24
00:17:19.24
15
(60)
Y07
15
00:04:38.05
Female
60
King
286
5:46 min/km
Junior girls
27
584
Lara WILSNACH
Lara WILSNACH #584
Female Y07
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
5
(27)
Y07
5
00:02:29.39
Female
27
King
296
5:03 min/km
Junior girls
120
585
Natasha WORONZOW
Natasha WORONZOW #585
Female Y07
00:20:14.29
00:20:14.29
28
(120)
Y07
28
00:07:33.10
Female
120
King
273
6:44 min/km
Junior girls
177
829
Caitlin EVANS
Caitlin EVANS #829
Female Y07
00:21:57.46
00:21:57.46
49
(177)
Y07
49
00:09:16.27
Female
177
Stirling
252
7:19 min/km
Junior girls
250
833
Millie GOLDSMITH
Millie GOLDSMITH #833
Female Y07
00:25:18.79
00:25:18.79
68
(250)
Y07
68
00:12:37.60
Female
250
Stirling
233
8:26 min/km
Junior girls
42
834
Genevieve GOLLING
Genevieve GOLLING #834
Female Y07
00:15:53.26
00:15:53.26
9
(42)
Y07
9
00:03:12.07
Female
42
Stirling
292
5:17 min/km
Junior girls
416
839
Balasuriyage Deborah PERERA
Balasuriyage Deborah PERERA #839
Female Y07
00:35:34.53
00:35:34.53
85
(416)
Y07
85
00:22:53.34
Female
416
Stirling
0
11:51 min/km
Junior girls
121
840
Megan PETRUS-KASIM
Megan PETRUS-KASIM #840
Female Y07
00:20:15.74
00:20:15.74
29
(121)
Y07
29
00:07:34.55
Female
121
Stirling
272
6:45 min/km
Junior girls
41
843
Lalayna RICHARDSON
Lalayna RICHARDSON #843
Female Y07
00:15:49.29
00:15:49.29
8
(41)
Y07
8
00:03:08.10
Female
41
Stirling
293
5:16 min/km
Junior girls
417
844
Sachita SASIKUMAR
Sachita SASIKUMAR #844
Female Y07
00:35:34.94
00:35:34.94
86
(417)
Y07
86
00:22:53.75
Female
417
Stirling
0
11:51 min/km
Junior girls
143
846
Katerina SMITH
Katerina SMITH #846
Female Y07
00:20:57.29
00:20:57.29
36
(143)
Y07
36
00:08:16.10
Female
143
Stirling
265
6:59 min/km
Junior girls
297
847
Sabina SMITH
Sabina SMITH #847
Female Y07
00:28:16.91
00:28:16.91
81
(297)
Y07
81
00:15:35.72
Female
297
Stirling
220
9:25 min/km
Junior girls
244
849
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #849
Female Y07
00:24:51.28
00:24:51.28
64
(244)
Y07
64
00:12:10.09
Female
244
Stirling
237
8:17 min/km
Junior girls
293
851
Mary WILKINSON
Mary WILKINSON #851
Female Y07
00:28:06.71
00:28:06.71
79
(293)
Y07
79
00:15:25.52
Female
293
Stirling
222
9:22 min/km
Junior girls
236
852
Christine GEE
Christine GEE #852
Female Y07
00:24:18.52
00:24:18.52
62
(236)
Y07
62
00:11:37.33
Female
236
Stirling
239
8:06 min/km
Junior girls
56
853
Mackenzie GILMORE
Mackenzie GILMORE #853
Female Y07
00:17:02.54
00:17:02.54
13
(56)
Y07
13
00:04:21.35
Female
56
Stirling
288
5:40 min/km
Junior girls
217
854
Sasha HERMENS
Sasha HERMENS #854
Female Y07
00:23:41.33
00:23:41.33
58
(217)
Y07
58
00:11:00.14
Female
217
Stirling
243
7:53 min/km
Junior girls
271
856
Ziqin Lydia LIM
Ziqin Lydia LIM #856
Female Y07
00:26:03.88
00:26:03.88
75
(271)
Y07
75
00:13:22.69
Female
271
Stirling
226
8:41 min/km
Junior girls
127
857
Crystal MANSON
Crystal MANSON #857
Female Y07
00:20:25.48
00:20:25.48
33
(127)
Y07
33
00:07:44.29
Female
127
Stirling
268
6:48 min/km
Junior girls
418
858
Kelly MCILWAINE
Kelly MCILWAINE #858
Female Y07
00:35:37.58
00:35:37.58
87
(418)
Y07
87
00:22:56.39
Female
418
Stirling
0
11:52 min/km
Junior girls
28
860
Jenna PALMIERI
Jenna PALMIERI #860
Female Y07
00:15:11.54
00:15:11.54
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:02:30.35
Female
28
Stirling
295
5:03 min/km
Junior girls
128
866
Bree THOMSON
Bree THOMSON #866
Female Y07
00:20:35.82
00:20:35.82
34
(128)
Y07
34
00:07:54.63
Female
128
Stirling
267
6:51 min/km
Junior girls
195
867
Charlotte TISSON
Charlotte TISSON #867
Female Y07
00:22:40.68
00:22:40.68
55
(195)
Y07
55
00:09:59.49
Female
195
Stirling
246
7:33 min/km
Junior girls
193
868
Sacha TREASURE
Sacha TREASURE #868
Female Y07
00:22:39.88
00:22:39.88
54
(193)
Y07
54
00:09:58.69
Female
193
Stirling
247
7:33 min/km
Junior girls
117
870
Lily VLYMINCK
Lily VLYMINCK #870
Female Y07
00:20:05.99
00:20:05.99
25
(117)
Y07
25
00:07:24.80
Female
117
Stirling
276
6:41 min/km
Junior girls
335
874
Evie WOOD
Evie WOOD #874
Female Y07
00:32:25.26
00:32:25.26
84
(335)
Y07
84
00:19:44.07
Female
335
Stirling
0
10:48 min/km
Junior girls
149
876
ChloƩ BALDWIN
ChloƩ BALDWIN #876
Female Y08
00:21:03.23
00:21:03.23
40
(149)
Y08
40
00:07:31.68
Female
149
Stirling
261
7:01 min/km
Junior girls
390
881
Myra FITZPATRICK
Myra FITZPATRICK #881
Female Y08
00:34:26.99
00:34:26.99
82
(390)
Y08
82
00:20:55.44
Female
390
Stirling
0
11:28 min/km
Junior girls
145
885
Ella FOSTER
Ella FOSTER #885
Female Y08
00:20:58.98
00:20:58.98
38
(145)
Y08
38
00:07:27.43
Female
145
Stirling
263
6:59 min/km
Junior girls
363
890
Halle HAGEN
Halle HAGEN #890
Female Y08
00:33:51.92
00:33:51.92
75
(363)
Y08
75
00:20:20.38
Female
363
Stirling
0
11:17 min/km
Junior girls
214
892
Sophie HOWARD
Sophie HOWARD #892
Female Y08
00:23:27.80
00:23:27.80
53
(214)
Y08
53
00:09:56.25
Female
214
Stirling
248
7:49 min/km
Junior girls
388
893
Abby KIRK
Abby KIRK #893
Female Y08
00:34:25.78
00:34:25.78
80
(388)
Y08
80
00:20:54.23
Female
388
Stirling
0
11:28 min/km
Junior girls
139
894
Lily-Ann PARKIN
Lily-Ann PARKIN #894
Female Y08
00:20:46.58
00:20:46.58
35
(139)
Y08
35
00:07:15.03
Female
139
Stirling
266
6:55 min/km
Junior girls
263
895
Ella DALTON
Ella DALTON #895
Female Y08
00:25:35.28
00:25:35.28
64
(263)
Y08
64
00:12:03.73
Female
263
Stirling
237
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
205
896
Caitlin DELANEY
Caitlin DELANEY #896
Female Y08
00:23:03.80
00:23:03.80
50
(205)
Y08
50
00:09:32.25
Female
205
Stirling
251
7:41 min/km
Junior girls
23
897
Jacinta FLYNN
Jacinta FLYNN #897
Female Y08
00:15:00.80
00:15:00.80
5
(23)
Y08
5
00:01:29.25
Female
23
Stirling
296
5:00 min/km
Junior girls
6
902
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #902
Female Y08
00:13:31.54
00:13:31.54
1
(6)
Y08
1
Female
6
Stirling
300
4:30 min/km
Junior girls
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)