Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
242
117
Adele CORLESS
Adele CORLESS #117
Female Y09
00:24:45.79
00:24:45.79
36
(242)
Y09
36
00:11:35.00
Female
242
Eyre
265
8:15 min/km
Junior girls
77
119
Grace CRAPPER
Grace CRAPPER #119
Female Y09
00:18:00.79
00:18:00.79
15
(77)
Y09
15
00:04:50.00
Female
77
Eyre
286
6:00 min/km
Junior girls
291
123
Ella DALAIS
Ella DALAIS #123
Female Y09
00:27:55.55
00:27:55.55
46
(291)
Y09
46
00:14:44.76
Female
291
Eyre
255
9:18 min/km
Junior girls
243
125
Kyra DOUBELL
Kyra DOUBELL #125
Female Y09
00:24:45.79
00:24:45.79
37
(243)
Y09
37
00:11:35.00
Female
243
Eyre
264
8:15 min/km
Junior girls
329
129
Ashlin REEVE
Ashlin REEVE #129
Female Y09
00:30:18.10
00:30:18.10
54
(329)
Y09
54
00:17:07.31
Female
329
Eyre
0
10:06 min/km
Junior girls
49
267
Emma DAVIES
Emma DAVIES #267
Female Y07
00:16:30.98
00:16:30.98
11
(49)
Y07
11
00:03:49.79
Female
49
Forrest
290
5:30 min/km
Junior girls
292
269
Saskja EVANS
Saskja EVANS #269
Female Y07
00:28:06.57
00:28:06.57
78
(292)
Y07
78
00:15:25.38
Female
292
Forrest
223
9:22 min/km
Junior girls
17
270
Quinlyn EYLWARD
Quinlyn EYLWARD #270
Female Y07
00:14:15.80
00:14:15.80
2
(17)
Y07
2
00:01:34.61
Female
17
Forrest
299
4:45 min/km
Junior girls
124
271
Aliyah FAIRCHILD
Aliyah FAIRCHILD #271
Female Y07
00:20:23.45
00:20:23.45
31
(124)
Y07
31
00:07:42.26
Female
124
Forrest
270
6:47 min/km
Junior girls
260
272
Mikayla FAIRCHILD
Mikayla FAIRCHILD #272
Female Y07
00:25:33.29
00:25:33.29
71
(260)
Y07
71
00:12:52.10
Female
260
Forrest
230
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
84
273
Edie GABRIELSON
Edie GABRIELSON #273
Female Y07
00:18:29.38
00:18:29.38
19
(84)
Y07
19
00:05:48.19
Female
84
Forrest
282
6:09 min/km
Junior girls
241
281
Daniela KUZET
Daniela KUZET #281
Female Y07
00:24:38.79
00:24:38.79
63
(241)
Y07
63
00:11:57.60
Female
241
Forrest
238
8:12 min/km
Junior girls
261
282
Jessica LEE
Jessica LEE #282
Female Y07
00:25:33.54
00:25:33.54
72
(261)
Y07
72
00:12:52.35
Female
261
Forrest
229
8:31 min/km
Junior girls
270
283
Millie MCDONNELL
Millie MCDONNELL #283
Female Y07
00:26:03.29
00:26:03.29
74
(270)
Y07
74
00:13:22.10
Female
270
Forrest
227
8:41 min/km
Junior girls
59
285
Rachael PATMAN
Rachael PATMAN #285
Female Y07
00:17:16.13
00:17:16.13
14
(59)
Y07
14
00:04:34.94
Female
59
Forrest
287
5:45 min/km
Junior girls
155
286
Lily PETTET
Lily PETTET #286
Female Y07
00:21:09.29
00:21:09.29
40
(155)
Y07
40
00:08:28.10
Female
155
Forrest
261
7:03 min/km
Junior girls
423
288
Jessica WALLACE
Jessica WALLACE #288
Female Y07
00:35:58.88
00:35:58.88
88
(423)
Y07
88
00:23:17.69
Female
423
Forrest
0
11:59 min/km
Junior girls
284
289
Gabrielle BARTELS
Gabrielle BARTELS #289
Female Y07
00:27:46.27
00:27:46.27
76
(284)
Y07
76
00:15:05.08
Female
284
Forrest
225
9:15 min/km
Junior girls
300
290
Jasmine BOOTH
Jasmine BOOTH #290
Female Y07
00:28:20.52
00:28:20.52
83
(300)
Y07
83
00:15:39.33
Female
300
Forrest
218
9:26 min/km
Junior girls
160
291
Jade HALLIDAY
Jade HALLIDAY #291
Female Y07
00:21:16.67
00:21:16.67
43
(160)
Y07
43
00:08:35.48
Female
160
Forrest
258
7:05 min/km
Junior girls
82
292
Erin HANNAWAY
Erin HANNAWAY #292
Female Y07
00:18:24.56
00:18:24.56
18
(82)
Y07
18
00:05:43.37
Female
82
Forrest
283
6:08 min/km
Junior girls
218
293
Millie HENNIGAN
Millie HENNIGAN #293
Female Y07
00:23:41.38
00:23:41.38
59
(218)
Y07
59
00:11:00.19
Female
218
Forrest
242
7:53 min/km
Junior girls
299
295
Amy HORSINGTON
Amy HORSINGTON #295
Female Y07
00:28:20.36
00:28:20.36
82
(299)
Y07
82
00:15:39.17
Female
299
Forrest
219
9:26 min/km
Junior girls
253
296
Kayla JEREZ
Kayla JEREZ #296
Female Y07
00:25:21.29
00:25:21.29
70
(253)
Y07
70
00:12:40.10
Female
253
Forrest
231
8:27 min/km
Junior girls
294
297
Mikayla JOHNSON
Mikayla JOHNSON #297
Female Y07
00:28:08.54
00:28:08.54
80
(294)
Y07
80
00:15:27.35
Female
294
Forrest
221
9:22 min/km
Junior girls
110
299
Alyssa KERSHAW
Alyssa KERSHAW #299
Female Y07
00:19:50.29
00:19:50.29
23
(110)
Y07
23
00:07:09.10
Female
110
Forrest
278
6:36 min/km
Junior girls
119
300
Isabella LEECH
Isabella LEECH #300
Female Y07
00:20:12.28
00:20:12.28
27
(119)
Y07
27
00:07:31.09
Female
119
Forrest
274
6:44 min/km
Junior girls
165
305
Tayah MCSHANE
Tayah MCSHANE #305
Female Y07
00:21:21.30
00:21:21.30
45
(165)
Y07
45
00:08:40.11
Female
165
Forrest
256
7:07 min/km
Junior girls
51
306
Paige POWNELL
Paige POWNELL #306
Female Y07
00:16:40.47
00:16:40.47
12
(51)
Y07
12
00:03:59.28
Female
51
Forrest
289
5:33 min/km
Junior girls
123
311
Abbey MCRAE
Abbey MCRAE #311
Female Y08
00:20:23.42
00:20:23.42
30
(123)
Y08
30
00:06:51.87
Female
123
Forrest
271
6:47 min/km
Junior girls
135
312
Ella MENZIES
Ella MENZIES #312
Female Y08
00:20:43.75
00:20:43.75
33
(135)
Y08
33
00:07:12.20
Female
135
Forrest
268
6:54 min/km
Junior girls
401
315
Amira MIKHAIL
Amira MIKHAIL #315
Female Y08
00:34:44.23
00:34:44.23
84
(401)
Y08
84
00:21:12.68
Female
401
Forrest
0
11:34 min/km
Junior girls
126
316
Monet MILLER
Monet MILLER #316
Female Y08
00:20:24.29
00:20:24.29
31
(126)
Y08
31
00:06:52.75
Female
126
Forrest
270
6:48 min/km
Junior girls
309
317
Samantha MILOS-BROWN
Samantha MILOS-BROWN #317
Female Y08
00:29:00.29
00:29:00.29
66
(309)
Y08
66
00:15:28.74
Female
309
Forrest
235
9:40 min/km
Junior girls
136
318
Kaylah MONTAGUE
Kaylah MONTAGUE #318
Female Y08
00:20:43.95
00:20:43.95
34
(136)
Y08
34
00:07:12.40
Female
136
Forrest
267
6:54 min/km
Junior girls
182
320
Alexia MUNGUIA LUCIO
Alexia MUNGUIA LUCIO #320
Female Y08
00:22:19.92
00:22:19.92
46
(182)
Y08
46
00:08:48.38
Female
182
Forrest
255
7:26 min/km
Junior girls
71
321
Nikhita NAGESWARAN
Nikhita NAGESWARAN #321
Female Y08
00:17:51.47
00:17:51.47
15
(71)
Y08
15
00:04:19.92
Female
71
Forrest
286
5:57 min/km
Junior girls
163
322
Chloe NEWTON
Chloe NEWTON #322
Female Y08
00:21:20.23
00:21:20.23
43
(163)
Y08
43
00:07:48.69
Female
163
Forrest
258
7:06 min/km
Junior girls
320
324
Ava OVERSBY
Ava OVERSBY #324
Female Y08
00:29:31.29
00:29:31.29
72
(320)
Y08
72
00:15:59.75
Female
320
Forrest
229
9:50 min/km
Junior girls
319
325
Lily OVERSBY
Lily OVERSBY #325
Female Y08
00:29:28.79
00:29:28.79
71
(319)
Y08
71
00:15:57.24
Female
319
Forrest
230
9:49 min/km
Junior girls
152
329
Karis ROBERTS
Karis ROBERTS #329
Female Y08
00:21:06.27
00:21:06.27
42
(152)
Y08
42
00:07:34.72
Female
152
Forrest
259
7:02 min/km
Junior girls
74
335
Charlotte GAVIN
Charlotte GAVIN #335
Female Y08
00:17:53.63
00:17:53.63
16
(74)
Y08
16
00:04:22.08
Female
74
Forrest
285
5:57 min/km
Junior girls
142
336
Lexie GLEN
Lexie GLEN #336
Female Y08
00:20:53.61
00:20:53.61
36
(142)
Y08
36
00:07:22.06
Female
142
Forrest
265
6:57 min/km
Junior girls
364
337
Tyler JONES
Tyler JONES #337
Female Y08
00:33:52.53
00:33:52.53
76
(364)
Y08
76
00:20:20.99
Female
364
Forrest
0
11:17 min/km
Junior girls
227
342
Jasmine LEICESTER
Jasmine LEICESTER #342
Female Y08
00:24:07.49
00:24:07.49
58
(227)
Y08
58
00:10:35.94
Female
227
Forrest
243
8:02 min/km
Junior girls
134
343
Meghan LITTLE
Meghan LITTLE #343
Female Y08
00:20:43.55
00:20:43.55
32
(134)
Y08
32
00:07:12.01
Female
134
Forrest
269
6:54 min/km
Junior girls
32
344
Ashlyn LOGAN
Ashlyn LOGAN #344
Female Y08
00:15:19.30
00:15:19.30
8
(32)
Y08
8
00:01:47.75
Female
32
Forrest
293
5:06 min/km
Junior girls
366
345
Candice LONG
Candice LONG #345
Female Y08
00:33:55.17
00:33:55.17
78
(366)
Y08
78
00:20:23.63
Female
366
Forrest
0
11:18 min/km
Junior girls
264
348
Emma MANNING
Emma MANNING #348
Female Y08
00:25:42.29
00:25:42.29
65
(264)
Y08
65
00:12:10.75
Female
264
Forrest
236
8:34 min/km
Junior girls
315
349
Jordan MARCIANO
Jordan MARCIANO #349
Female Y08
00:29:19.57
00:29:19.57
69
(315)
Y08
69
00:15:48.03
Female
315
Forrest
232
9:46 min/km
Junior girls
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (427 items)