NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
641
Lili KEMP
Lili KEMP #641
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
Alkimos
01:27:59.99
12
642
Ellie MANNING
Ellie MANNING #642
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
Alkimos
01:27:59.99
12
43
643
Zac CLARKE
Zac CLARKE #643
Male Y6
00:12:11.41
00:12:11.41
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:02:05.92
Male
36
Alkimos
01:01:15.80
12
1
4:52 min/km
82
645
Killian WARD
Killian WARD #645
Male Y6
00:13:35.97
00:13:35.97
54
(54)
Y6
54
00:03:30.48
Male
54
Alkimos
01:01:15.80
12
2
5:26 min/km
100
644
Jack STOKES
Jack STOKES #644
Male Y6
00:14:28.40
00:14:28.40
61
(61)
Y6
61
00:04:22.91
Male
61
Alkimos
01:01:15.80
12
3
5:47 min/km
24
682
Abigail WATSON
Abigail WATSON #682
Female Y6
00:11:46.72
00:11:46.72
4
(4)
Y6
4
00:00:33.32
Female
4
Brighton Catholic
00:52:06.01
5
1
4:42 min/km
6
686
Dan LUTULA
Dan LUTULA #686
Male Y6
00:11:03.55
00:11:03.55
6
(6)
Y6
6
00:00:58.05
Male
6
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
1
4:25 min/km
44
678
Mia CONROY
Mia CONROY #678
Female Y6
00:12:11.96
00:12:11.96
8
(8)
Y6
8
00:00:58.56
Female
8
Brighton Catholic
00:52:06.01
5
2
4:52 min/km
19
680
Destiny PHILLIPS
Destiny PHILLIPS #680
Male Y6
00:11:39.22
00:11:39.22
17
(17)
Y6
17
00:01:33.72
Male
17
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
2
4:39 min/km
64
679
Bethany HUTCHINSON
Bethany HUTCHINSON #679
Female Y6
00:13:02.61
00:13:02.61
15
(15)
Y6
15
00:01:49.21
Female
15
Brighton Catholic
00:52:06.01
5
3
5:13 min/km
55
683
Levi FRAGENCE
Levi FRAGENCE #683
Male Y6
00:12:41.14
00:12:41.14
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:02:35.64
Male
45
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
3
5:04 min/km
65
687
Dylan O'CALLAGHAN
Dylan O'CALLAGHAN #687
Male Y6
00:13:03.22
00:13:03.22
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:02:57.73
Male
50
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
4
5:13 min/km
107
688
Bridie ATKINSON
Bridie ATKINSON #688
Female Y6
00:15:04.71
00:15:04.71
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:03:51.31
Female
46
Brighton Catholic
00:52:06.01
5
4
6:01 min/km
89
684
Jake HAMPTON
Jake HAMPTON #684
Male Y6
00:13:52.98
00:13:52.98
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:03:47.48
Male
59
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
5
5:33 min/km
108
681
Millie RICHARDSON
Millie RICHARDSON #681
Female Y6
00:15:11.70
00:15:11.70
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:03:58.30
Female
47
Brighton Catholic
00:52:06.01
5
5
6:04 min/km
109
685
Maxwell JOHNSTON
Maxwell JOHNSTON #685
Male Y6
00:15:12.44
00:15:12.44
62
(62)
Y6
62
00:05:06.95
Male
62
Brighton Catholic
00:48:27.14
8
6
6:04 min/km
32
730
Amy TUCKER
Amy TUCKER #730
Female Y6
00:11:59.34
00:11:59.34
6
(6)
Y6
6
00:00:45.94
Female
6
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:49:18.82
2
1
4:47 min/km
10
735
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #735
Male Y6
00:11:14.15
00:11:14.15
9
(9)
Y6
9
00:01:08.66
Male
9
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:46:45.22
4
1
4:29 min/km
37
726
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #726
Female Y6
00:12:02.39
00:12:02.39
7
(7)
Y6
7
00:00:48.99
Female
7
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:49:18.82
2
2
4:48 min/km
17
734
Tomas GIANOLI
Tomas GIANOLI #734
Male Y6
00:11:36.72
00:11:36.72
15
(15)
Y6
15
00:01:31.22
Male
15
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:46:45.22
4
2
4:38 min/km
50
728
Cadence GREY
Cadence GREY #728
Female Y6
00:12:31.96
00:12:31.96
9
(9)
Y6
9
00:01:18.56
Female
9
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:49:18.82
2
3
5:00 min/km
30
732
Sam COOPER
Sam COOPER #732
Male Y6
00:11:56.97
00:11:56.97
25
(25)
Y6
25
00:01:51.47
Male
25
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:46:45.22
4
3
4:46 min/km
31
733
Toby GATENBY
Toby GATENBY #733
Male Y6
00:11:57.37
00:11:57.37
26
(26)
Y6
26
00:01:51.87
Male
26
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:46:45.22
4
4
4:46 min/km
57
725
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #725
Female Y6
00:12:45.12
00:12:45.12
11
(11)
Y6
11
00:01:31.73
Female
11
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:49:18.82
2
4
5:06 min/km
80
729
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #729
Female Y6
00:13:32.08
00:13:32.08
28
(28)
Y6
28
00:02:18.68
Female
28
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:49:18.82
2
5
5:24 min/km
48
736
Max VAN NOORD
Max VAN NOORD #736
Male Y6
00:12:25.85
00:12:25.85
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:02:20.35
Male
40
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:46:45.22
4
5
4:58 min/km
115
727
Tia GIL DE MATOS
Tia GIL DE MATOS #727
Female Y6
00:16:57.21
00:16:57.21
53
(53)
Y6
53
00:05:43.82
Female
53
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:49:18.82
2
6
6:46 min/km
52
731
Oliver COCKROFT
Oliver COCKROFT #731
Male Y6
00:12:33.19
00:12:33.19
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:02:27.69
Male
43
John Septimus Roe ACS
00:46:45.22
4
6
5:01 min/km
20
774
Brianna GREENE
Brianna GREENE #774
Female Y6
00:11:39.43
00:11:39.43
3
(3)
Y6
3
00:00:26.03
Female
3
Mercy College
00:51:59.82
3
1
4:39 min/km
11
782
Elysee NZOYIHERA
Elysee NZOYIHERA #782
Male Y6
00:11:20.86
00:11:20.86
10
(10)
Y6
10
00:01:15.37
Male
10
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
1
4:32 min/km
73
778
Chloe WOOD
Chloe WOOD #778
Female Y6
00:13:24.14
00:13:24.14
21
(21)
Y6
21
00:02:10.74
Female
21
Mercy College
00:51:59.82
3
2
5:21 min/km
39
779
Jake CUNAN
Jake CUNAN #779
Male Y6
00:12:06.73
00:12:06.73
32
(32)
Y6
32
00:02:01.24
Male
32
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
2
4:50 min/km
75
773
Louise CARR
Louise CARR #773
Female Y6
00:13:27.61
00:13:27.61
23
(23)
Y6
23
00:02:14.21
Female
23
Mercy College
00:51:59.82
3
3
5:23 min/km
51
784
Henry RAM ER
Henry RAM ER #784
Male Y6
00:12:32.97
00:12:32.97
42
(42)
Y6
42
00:02:27.48
Male
42
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
3
5:01 min/km
54
781
Noah MCKENNA
Noah MCKENNA #781
Male Y6
00:12:35.97
00:12:35.97
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:02:30.48
Male
44
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
4
5:02 min/km
76
776
Natavia PATTA PARLA
Natavia PATTA PARLA #776
Female Y6
00:13:28.64
00:13:28.64
24
(24)
Y6
24
00:02:15.24
Female
24
Mercy College
00:51:59.82
3
4
5:23 min/km
79
775
Kayla NGUYEN
Kayla NGUYEN #775
Female Y6
00:13:31.71
00:13:31.71
27
(27)
Y6
27
00:02:18.31
Female
27
Mercy College
00:51:59.82
3
5
5:24 min/km
62
783
Ashton PINTO
Ashton PINTO #783
Male Y6
00:12:58.42
00:12:58.42
48
(48)
Y6
48
00:02:52.92
Male
48
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
5
5:11 min/km
88
777
Chantal TURNER
Chantal TURNER #777
Female Y6
00:13:50.99
00:13:50.99
30
(30)
Y6
30
00:02:37.59
Female
30
Mercy College
00:51:59.82
3
6
5:32 min/km
63
780
Ethan MARCELLO
Ethan MARCELLO #780
Male Y6
00:13:02.47
00:13:02.47
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:02:56.97
Male
49
Mercy College
00:48:36.55
9
6
5:12 min/km
809
Dakota PEARCE
Dakota PEARCE #809
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
810
Taylor SNELL
Taylor SNELL #810
Female Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Female
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
815
Rory NAMMOUR
Rory NAMMOUR #815
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
816
Ruben VAN NEIKIRK
Ruben VAN NEIKIRK #816
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
817
Kaden WOODHOUSE
Kaden WOODHOUSE #817
Male Y6
Not started
Not started
Y6
Male
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
22
814
Malachy NAMMOUR
Malachy NAMMOUR #814
Male Y6
00:11:44.22
00:11:44.22
19
(19)
Y6
19
00:01:38.73
Male
19
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
1
4:41 min/km
105
811
Eloise SOUTH
Eloise SOUTH #811
Female Y6
00:14:43.21
00:14:43.21
44
(44)
Y6
44
00:03:29.81
Female
44
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
1
5:53 min/km
85
813
Kade HARVEY
Kade HARVEY #813
Male Y6
00:13:38.33
00:13:38.33
57
(57)
Y6
57
00:03:32.83
Male
57
Northshore
01:07:22.55
11
2
5:27 min/km
120
808
Maliha O'DOWD
Maliha O'DOWD #808
Female Y6
00:17:45.03
00:17:45.03
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:06:31.63
Female
58
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
2
7:06 min/km
121
812
Jessica WHITEAR
Jessica WHITEAR #812
Female Y6
00:17:51.14
00:17:51.14
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:06:37.75
Female
59
Northshore
01:12:19.39
11
3
7:08 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)