NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
90
1064
Brodie ROOST
Brodie ROOST #1064
Male Y6
00:14:06.46
00:14:06.46
53
(53)
Y6
53
00:03:44.00
Male
53
St Anthony's
5
5:38 min/km
61
1065
Riley TALBOT
Riley TALBOT #1065
Male Y6
00:12:55.69
00:12:55.69
45
(45)
Y6
45
00:02:33.23
Male
45
St Anthony's
3
5:10 min/km
40
1066
Marcus WHYTE
Marcus WHYTE #1066
Male Y6
00:12:19.97
00:12:19.97
36
(36)
Y6
36
00:01:57.50
Male
36
St Anthony's
2
4:55 min/km
6
1009
Dante ARMSTRONG
Dante ARMSTRONG #1009
Male Y6
00:10:56.38
00:10:56.38
5
(5)
Y6
5
00:00:33.91
Male
5
St Andrew's
1
4:22 min/km
17
1010
Jay BREWER
Jay BREWER #1010
Male Y6
00:11:37.16
00:11:37.16
16
(16)
Y6
16
00:01:14.69
Male
16
St Andrew's
4
4:38 min/km
34
1011
Jook DAU
Jook DAU #1011
Male Y6
00:12:08.61
00:12:08.61
30
(30)
Y6
30
00:01:46.14
Male
30
St Andrew's
5
4:51 min/km
36
1012
Noah D'AVOINE
Noah D'AVOINE #1012
Male Y6
00:12:12.21
00:12:12.21
32
(32)
Y6
32
00:01:49.75
Male
32
St Andrew's
6
4:52 min/km
7
1013
Luke FORD
Luke FORD #1013
Male Y6
00:10:59.82
00:10:59.82
6
(6)
Y6
6
00:00:37.35
Male
6
St Andrew's
2
4:23 min/km
12
1014
Lachlan SAUNDERS
Lachlan SAUNDERS #1014
Male Y6
00:11:21.74
00:11:21.74
11
(11)
Y6
11
00:00:59.28
Male
11
St Andrew's
3
4:32 min/km
27
950
Camden ATFIELD
Camden ATFIELD #950
Male Y6
00:11:53.96
00:11:53.96
26
(26)
Y6
26
00:01:31.50
Male
26
Quinns Baptist
4
4:45 min/km
31
951
Oliver DE BRETTON-GORDON
Oliver DE BRETTON-GORDON #951
Male Y6
00:12:03.46
00:12:03.46
29
(29)
Y6
29
00:01:41.00
Male
29
Quinns Baptist
5
4:49 min/km
10
952
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #952
Male Y6
00:11:13.71
00:11:13.71
9
(9)
Y6
9
00:00:51.25
Male
9
Quinns Baptist
1
4:29 min/km
24
953
Riley SCOTT
Riley SCOTT #953
Male Y6
00:11:50.15
00:11:50.15
23
(23)
Y6
23
00:01:27.69
Male
23
Quinns Baptist
3
4:44 min/km
21
954
Jake SIMATOVIC
Jake SIMATOVIC #954
Male Y6
00:11:46.47
00:11:46.47
20
(20)
Y6
20
00:01:24.01
Male
20
Quinns Baptist
2
4:42 min/km
22
910
Kade CORBELLINI
Kade CORBELLINI #910
Male Y6
00:11:46.90
00:11:46.90
21
(21)
Y6
21
00:01:24.44
Male
21
Our Lady of Mercy
2
4:42 min/km
74
911
Moses DWEH
Moses DWEH #911
Male Y6
00:13:21.05
00:13:21.05
50
(50)
Y6
50
00:02:58.59
Male
50
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:20 min/km
11
912
Hassan GARDOUD
Hassan GARDOUD #912
Male Y6
00:11:19.71
00:11:19.71
10
(10)
Y6
10
00:00:57.25
Male
10
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:31 min/km
94
913
Yabe TILAHUN
Yabe TILAHUN #913
Male Y6
00:14:20.32
00:14:20.32
54
(54)
Y6
54
00:03:57.86
Male
54
Our Lady of Mercy
4
5:44 min/km
5
841
Cooper BISHOP
Cooper BISHOP #841
Male Y6
00:10:52.12
00:10:52.12
4
(4)
Y6
4
00:00:29.65
Male
4
Liwara Catholic
1
4:20 min/km
39
842
Ronan GITTOS
Ronan GITTOS #842
Male Y6
00:12:19.37
00:12:19.37
35
(35)
Y6
35
00:01:56.91
Male
35
Liwara Catholic
4
4:55 min/km
81
843
Aaron LOPRESTI
Aaron LOPRESTI #843
Male Y6
00:13:34.96
00:13:34.96
51
(51)
Y6
51
00:03:12.50
Male
51
Liwara Catholic
6
5:25 min/km
73
844
Cody MOLLOY
Cody MOLLOY #844
Male Y6
00:13:18.62
00:13:18.62
49
(49)
Y6
49
00:02:56.16
Male
49
Liwara Catholic
5
5:19 min/km
30
845
Finley NICHOLLS
Finley NICHOLLS #845
Male Y6
00:12:02.11
00:12:02.11
28
(28)
Y6
28
00:01:39.65
Male
28
Liwara Catholic
2
4:48 min/km
38
846
Luke SWINDELLS
Luke SWINDELLS #846
Male Y6
00:12:16.71
00:12:16.71
34
(34)
Y6
34
00:01:54.25
Male
34
Liwara Catholic
3
4:54 min/km
42
781
Cristian ENGELBRECHT
Cristian ENGELBRECHT #781
Male Y6
00:12:20.48
00:12:20.48
38
(38)
Y6
38
00:01:58.01
Male
38
Kingsway Christian
4
4:56 min/km
18
782
Seth LEWENHOFF-JONES
Seth LEWENHOFF-JONES #782
Male Y6
00:11:44.26
00:11:44.26
17
(17)
Y6
17
00:01:21.79
Male
17
Kingsway Christian
3
4:41 min/km
13
783
Aden MCCULLOUGH
Aden MCCULLOUGH #783
Male Y6
00:11:28.44
00:11:28.44
12
(12)
Y6
12
00:01:05.97
Male
12
Kingsway Christian
2
4:35 min/km
88
784
Zac SCHOLTZ
Zac SCHOLTZ #784
Male Y6
00:13:59.62
00:13:59.62
52
(52)
Y6
52
00:03:37.15
Male
52
Kingsway Christian
6
5:35 min/km
3
785
Nicolas SCHONFELDT
Nicolas SCHONFELDT #785
Male Y6
00:10:41.96
00:10:41.96
3
(3)
Y6
3
00:00:19.50
Male
3
Kingsway Christian
1
4:16 min/km
67
786
Emile VAN DE VYVER
Emile VAN DE VYVER #786
Male Y6
00:13:09.69
00:13:09.69
47
(47)
Y6
47
00:02:47.23
Male
47
Kingsway Christian
5
5:15 min/km
43
715
Billy BAKER
Billy BAKER #715
Male Y6
00:12:23.02
00:12:23.02
39
(39)
Y6
39
00:02:00.56
Male
39
Brighton Catholic
4
4:57 min/km
1
716
Finlay CLARKE
Finlay CLARKE #716
Male Y6
00:10:22.46
00:10:22.46
1
(1)
Y6
1
Male
1
Brighton Catholic
1
4:08 min/km
52
717
Brodie LARKIN
Brodie LARKIN #717
Male Y6
00:12:41.07
00:12:41.07
43
(43)
Y6
43
00:02:18.60
Male
43
Brighton Catholic
5
5:04 min/km
19
719
Tommy STEVENS-JONES
Tommy STEVENS-JONES #719
Male Y6
00:11:44.87
00:11:44.87
18
(18)
Y6
18
00:01:22.40
Male
18
Brighton Catholic
2
4:41 min/km
23
720
Kavanagh WILD
Kavanagh WILD #720
Male Y6
00:11:47.91
00:11:47.91
22
(22)
Y6
22
00:01:25.45
Male
22
Brighton Catholic
3
4:43 min/km
47
667
Andrew BROOKMIRE
Andrew BROOKMIRE #667
Male Y6
00:12:33.78
00:12:33.78
40
(40)
Y6
40
00:02:11.31
Male
40
Alkimos
1
5:01 min/km
128
668
Ledger JACK
Ledger JACK #668
Male Y6
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
61
(61)
Y6
61
00:14:37.53
Male
61
Alkimos
4
10:00 min/km
669
Noah JONES
Noah JONES #669
Male Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Male
Alkimos
62
670
Stokes LACHIE
Stokes LACHIE #670
Male Y6
00:12:56.21
00:12:56.21
46
(46)
Y6
46
00:02:33.75
Male
46
Alkimos
2
5:10 min/km
104
671
Kynan MILIARESI
Kynan MILIARESI #671
Male Y6
00:15:24.83
00:15:24.83
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:05:02.36
Male
58
Alkimos
3
6:09 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (140 items)