Kirup Motorcross
10 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Practice1
Round1
Round2
Round3
Practice2
Round4
Round5
Round6
General Classification
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
Lap1
C/Pos
Lap2
C/Pos
Lap4
C/Pos
38
255
Stacey BISHOP
Stacey BISHOP #255
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:54.45
00:08:54.45
13
(38)
Veteran and Women
13
00:01:45.89
Male
38
18
64.7 km/h
00:03:08.58
16
00:02:52.84
9
00:02:53.03
10
265
Sam DE LACY
Sam DE LACY #265
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
288
Billy MIDDLETON
Billy MIDDLETON #288
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
292
Cameron ROSS
Cameron ROSS #292
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
294
Corey JOHNSON
Corey JOHNSON #294
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
303
Blake JENDRZEJAK
Blake JENDRZEJAK #303
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
40
304
Jack GRANVILLE
Jack GRANVILLE #304
Male 65cc/85cc
00:09:13.46
00:09:13.46
5
(40)
65cc/85cc
5
00:00:55.00
Male
40
26
62.4 km/h
00:03:01.98
4
00:03:07.97
6
00:03:03.50
5
309
Zane PLATI
Zane PLATI #309
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
29
311
Darren SCOTFORD
Darren SCOTFORD #311
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:31.14
00:08:31.14
8
(29)
Veteran and Women
8
00:01:22.57
Male
29
23
67.6 km/h
00:02:43.82
6
00:02:55.07
11
00:02:52.24
9
52
318
Kian BARNES
Kian BARNES #318
Male 65cc/85cc
00:11:14.21
00:11:14.21
11
(52)
65cc/85cc
11
00:02:55.75
Male
52
20
51.3 km/h
00:03:40.33
11
00:03:47.77
11
00:03:46.10
11
13
328
James HOELZL
James HOELZL #328
Male MX2 Lites
00:07:31.60
00:07:31.60
6
(13)
MX2 Lites
6
00:00:42.21
Male
13
25
76.5 km/h
00:02:35.21
7
00:02:27.46
5
00:02:28.92
6
46
329
Megan BAGNALL
Megan BAGNALL #329
Male Veteran and Women
00:09:25.95
00:09:25.95
18
(46)
Veteran and Women
18
00:02:17.38
Male
46
13
61.1 km/h
00:02:58.20
11
00:02:58.33
14
00:03:29.41
19
331
Kurt MCKAIN
Kurt MCKAIN #331
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
333
Stuart EARDLEY-WILMOT
Stuart EARDLEY-WILMOT #333
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
341
Troy ROSE
Troy ROSE #341
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
344
Brenton MAGRI
Brenton MAGRI #344
Male MX1 Open
Started
Started
MX1 Open
Male
0
00:02:56.66
9
350
Steven GUEST
Steven GUEST #350
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
25
367
Brayden PIZZINO
Brayden PIZZINO #367
Male Junior Lites
00:08:18.22
00:08:18.22
4
(25)
Junior Lites
4
00:01:24.57
Male
25
28
69.4 km/h
00:02:46.40
4
00:02:45.50
4
00:02:46.31
4
388
Kristian HYDE
Kristian HYDE #388
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
398
Daniel RODGERS
Daniel RODGERS #398
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
31
407
Kai MCGINTY
Kai MCGINTY #407
Male 65cc/85cc
00:08:36.71
00:08:36.71
2
(31)
65cc/85cc
2
00:00:18.25
Male
31
32
66.9 km/h
00:02:50.45
2
00:02:55.00
3
00:02:51.25
3
24
410
Joshua TREASURE
Joshua TREASURE #410
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:17.45
00:08:17.45
7
(24)
Veteran and Women
7
00:01:08.88
Male
24
24
69.5 km/h
00:02:48.90
9
00:02:44.79
7
00:02:43.75
6
412
Dave WILSON
Dave WILSON #412
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
419
Jeremy PITTER
Jeremy PITTER #419
Male Junior Lites
Not started
Not started
Junior Lites
Male
0
425
Jay DAVIS
Jay DAVIS #425
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
39
436
Jackson VERSTEEGEN
Jackson VERSTEEGEN #436
Male 65cc/85cc
00:08:55.21
00:08:55.21
4
(39)
65cc/85cc
4
00:00:36.75
Male
39
28
64.6 km/h
00:03:10.70
6
00:02:54.22
2
00:02:50.28
2
443
Adam BARNETT
Adam BARNETT #443
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
447
Ben MARTIN
Ben MARTIN #447
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
473
Baylie HELGELAND
Baylie HELGELAND #473
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
51
479
Matthew CROSBIE
Matthew CROSBIE #479
Male 65cc/85cc
00:10:54.14
00:10:54.14
10
(51)
65cc/85cc
10
00:02:35.69
Male
51
21
52.8 km/h
00:03:34.46
10
00:03:39.23
10
00:03:40.45
9
482
Tayla CRYNE
Tayla CRYNE #482
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
6
490
Gavin RUSSELL
Gavin RUSSELL #490
Male Veteran and Women
00:07:08.56
00:07:08.56
1
(6)
Veteran and Women
1
Male
6
35
80.6 km/h
00:02:16.95
1
00:02:25.49
2
00:02:26.11
1
499
Ryan GEAR
Ryan GEAR #499
Male MX1 Open
Not started
Not started
MX1 Open
Male
0
43
503
Declan CALDWELL
Declan CALDWELL #503
Male 65cc/85cc
00:09:15.16
00:09:15.16
6
(43)
65cc/85cc
6
00:00:56.71
Male
43
25
62.3 km/h
00:03:03.21
5
00:03:07.81
5
00:03:04.14
6
47
505
Oskar THOMAS
Oskar THOMAS #505
Male 65cc/85cc
00:09:40.11
00:09:40.11
7
(47)
65cc/85cc
7
00:01:21.66
Male
47
24
59.6 km/h
00:03:17.21
8
00:03:11.65
7
00:03:11.25
8
510
Joshua IRVINE
Joshua IRVINE #510
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
520
Michael MCKELLAR
Michael MCKELLAR #520
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
527
Liam GARAVANTA
Liam GARAVANTA #527
Male MX2 Lites
Started
Started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
00:02:41.22
9
00:03:35.25
12
537
Bradley MANUEL
Bradley MANUEL #537
Male Veteran and Women
Not started
Not started
Veteran and Women
Male
0
540
Jack WINDER
Jack WINDER #540
Male MX2 Lites
Not started
Not started
MX2 Lites
Male
0
30
542
Andrea MONTI
Andrea MONTI #542
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:31.70
00:08:31.70
9
(30)
Veteran and Women
9
00:01:23.13
Male
30
22
67.5 km/h
00:03:21.56
19
00:02:36.60
6
00:02:33.53
5
550
Thomas LEADBETTER
Thomas LEADBETTER #550
Male MX2 Lites
DNS
DNS
MX2 Lites
Male
0
17
551
Justin REID
Justin REID #551
Male MX1 Open
00:07:48.46
00:07:48.46
4
(17)
MX1 Open
4
00:00:43.54
Male
17
28
73.8 km/h
00:02:36.96
4
00:02:37.19
5
00:02:34.30
5
553
Damien O'BRIEN
Damien O'BRIEN #553
Male MX1 Open
DNS
DNS
MX1 Open
Male
0
41
587
Craig TINDALL
Craig TINDALL #587
Male Veteran and Women
00:09:13.75
00:09:13.75
14
(41)
Veteran and Women
14
00:02:05.19
Male
41
17
62.4 km/h
00:03:05.75
14
00:03:03.37
15
00:03:04.63
16
623
Hannah BAGNALL
Hannah BAGNALL #623
Male Veteran and Women
DNS
DNS
Veteran and Women
Male
0
19
637
Jacob GARDINER
Jacob GARDINER #637
Male MX1 Open
00:07:57.87
00:07:57.87
5
(19)
MX1 Open
5
00:00:52.95
Male
19
26
72.3 km/h
00:02:40.83
5
00:02:38.00
6
00:02:39.04
6
23
647
Stewart MORRISON
Stewart MORRISON #647
Male Veteran and Women
00:08:15.70
00:08:15.70
6
(23)
Veteran and Women
6
00:01:07.14
Male
23
25
69.7 km/h
00:02:44.95
7
00:02:45.21
8
00:02:45.54
7
7
651
Luke KITTO
Luke KITTO #651
Male Veteran and Women
00:07:19.33
00:07:19.33
2
(7)
Veteran and Women
2
00:00:10.76
Male
7
32
78.7 km/h
00:02:22.45
3
00:02:25.33
1
00:02:31.54
4
16
653
Kirk SHIER
Kirk SHIER #653
Male MX1 Open
00:07:48.14
00:07:48.14
3
(16)
MX1 Open
3
00:00:43.21
Male
16
30
73.8 km/h
00:02:41.64
6
00:02:32.92
4
00:02:33.58
4
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (131 items)