Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
31
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #31
Female 10-11
00:13:31.84
00:13:31.84
13
(22)
10-11
13
Female
22
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
FRA
Lycee Francais of Singapore
11:16 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:07.74
47
14
22
00:00:48.87
39
12
18
00:05:35.22
56
14
26
52
18
Caroline Hartery
Caroline Hartery #18
Female 10-11
00:13:32.86
00:13:32.86
14
(23)
10-11
14
Female
23
FRA
11:17 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:13.69
48
15
23
00:01:01.31
49
14
23
00:05:17.86
49
13
21
53
14
Alissa Becker
Alissa Becker #14
Female 8-9
00:13:45.14
00:13:45.14
10
(24)
8-9
10
Female
24
GER
11:27 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:06:50.80
44
8
20
00:01:12.37
56
13
30
00:05:41.97
58
13
28
54
69
Giulia Vo
Giulia Vo #69
Female 10-11
00:13:52.45
00:13:52.45
15
(25)
10-11
15
Female
25
FRA
11:33 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:08:12.39
59
16
28
00:00:39.48
28
7
11
00:05:00.56
43
9
16
55
13
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #13
Female 8-9
00:13:54.95
00:13:54.95
11
(26)
8-9
11
Female
26
GBR
Lycee Francais of Singapore
11:35 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:55.84
57
11
26
00:01:08.96
54
12
28
00:04:50.14
39
5
13
56
51
Yuan Xun Chua
Yuan Xun Chua #51
Male 10-11
00:13:58.67
00:13:58.67
17
(30)
10-11
17
Male
30
SIN
11:38 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:06:31.58
41
15
22
00:01:37.29
60
18
30
00:05:49.79
59
18
31
57
30
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #30
Female 10-11
00:14:09.20
00:14:09.20
16
(27)
10-11
16
Female
27
BEL
11:47 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:04.44
46
13
21
00:01:09.51
55
17
29
00:05:55.23
61
16
29
58
8
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #8
Female 8-9
00:14:15.44
00:14:15.44
12
(28)
8-9
12
Female
28
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
11:52 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:08:05.66
58
12
27
00:00:48.97
40
7
19
00:05:20.81
52
9
22
59
46
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #46
Male 10-11
00:14:38.34
00:14:38.34
18
(31)
10-11
18
Male
31
IND
Mayflower Primary School
12:11 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:07:25.19
49
16
26
00:02:36.78
64
19
33
00:04:36.36
24
12
18
60
70
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #70
Female 10-11
00:16:45.20
00:16:45.20
17
(29)
10-11
17
Female
29
CAN
Canadian International School
13:57 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:08:29.44
60
17
29
00:01:01.96
51
15
25
00:07:13.80
64
17
31
61
5
Jiaqi Hsu
Jiaqi Hsu #5
Female 8-9
00:17:37.94
00:17:37.94
13
(30)
8-9
13
Female
30
SIN
14:41 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:11:08.29
63
14
31
00:01:02.46
52
11
26
00:05:27.18
55
12
25
62
16
Eugenia Liow
Eugenia Liow #16
Female 8-9
00:17:43.65
00:17:43.65
14
(31)
8-9
14
Female
31
SIN
Pei Tong Primary School
14:46 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:10:01.56
62
13
30
00:01:40.97
61
14
31
00:06:01.12
62
14
30
63
35
Jiajie Hsu
Jiajie Hsu #35
Male 8-9
00:18:23.70
00:18:23.70
14
(32)
8-9
14
Male
32
SIN
15:19 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:09:57.65
61
14
32
00:01:26.67
59
12
29
00:06:59.36
63
14
33
64
50
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan
Wei Shyan Timothy Chan #50
Male 10-11
00:20:05.79
00:20:05.79
19
(33)
10-11
19
Male
33
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
16:44 min/km
Wave 15 Blue
00:14:14.87
64
19
33
00:00:30.41
15
7
8
00:05:20.50
51
17
30
6
Neya Aravind
Neya Aravind #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 16 White
7
Gwyneth Chia
Gwyneth Chia #7
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 16 White
9
Alice Hayes
Alice Hayes #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 16 White
41
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #41
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
APSC
SIN
SJIJ
min/km
Wave 15 Blue
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023