NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
106
1141
Tali HARTIGAN
Tali HARTIGAN #1141
Female Y4
00:12:16.90
00:12:16.90
51
(51)
Y4
51
00:03:26.53
Female
51
St John Paul II CPS
4
6:08 min/km
107
1034
Hannah MCCOMAS
Hannah MCCOMAS #1034
Female Y4
00:12:20.35
00:12:20.35
52
(52)
Y4
52
00:03:29.98
Female
52
St Anthony's
6
6:10 min/km
110
860
Isabella MORTON-BERRY
Isabella MORTON-BERRY #860
Female Y4
00:12:45.78
00:12:45.78
53
(53)
Y4
53
00:03:55.41
Female
53
Northshore
2
6:22 min/km
111
1140
Savannah CLARKE
Savannah CLARKE #1140
Female Y4
00:12:48.79
00:12:48.79
54
(54)
Y4
54
00:03:58.42
Female
54
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:24 min/km
112
1143
Anyang KUCH
Anyang KUCH #1143
Female Y4
00:12:59.43
00:12:59.43
55
(55)
Y4
55
00:04:09.06
Female
55
St John Paul II CPS
6
6:29 min/km
113
652
Anyang MANYANG
Anyang MANYANG #652
Female Y4
00:13:01.15
00:13:01.15
56
(56)
Y4
56
00:04:10.78
Female
56
Alkimos
1
6:30 min/km
117
690
Kendra O'REILLY-PEREZ
Kendra O'REILLY-PEREZ #690
Female Y4
00:13:34.28
00:13:34.28
57
(57)
Y4
57
00:04:43.91
Female
57
Brighton Catholic
6
6:47 min/km
118
812
Samantha MILLINGTON
Samantha MILLINGTON #812
Female Y4
00:13:43.68
00:13:43.68
58
(58)
Y4
58
00:04:53.31
Female
58
Liwara Catholic
6
6:51 min/km
119
861
Zerhaeya TUARI-HAPE-COLLINS
Zerhaeya TUARI-HAPE-COLLINS #861
Female Y4
00:14:43.43
00:14:43.43
59
(59)
Y4
59
00:05:53.06
Female
59
Northshore
3
7:21 min/km
120
858
Amber DADLEY
Amber DADLEY #858
Female Y4
00:14:46.18
00:14:46.18
60
(60)
Y4
60
00:05:55.81
Female
60
Northshore
4
7:23 min/km
121
892
Grace KWADER
Grace KWADER #892
Female Y4
00:14:52.18
00:14:52.18
61
(61)
Y4
61
00:06:01.81
Female
61
Our Lady of Mercy
3
7:26 min/km
122
891
Matilda-Rose HAYDEN
Matilda-Rose HAYDEN #891
Female Y4
00:14:59.92
00:14:59.92
62
(62)
Y4
62
00:06:09.55
Female
62
Our Lady of Mercy
4
7:29 min/km
123
709
Kayla BOWDEN
Kayla BOWDEN #709
Female Y4
00:15:20.18
00:15:20.18
63
(63)
Y4
63
00:06:29.81
Female
63
Brighton Catholic
7
7:40 min/km
124
857
Mikayla BENOITON
Mikayla BENOITON #857
Female Y4
00:16:10.11
00:16:10.11
64
(64)
Y4
64
00:07:19.74
Female
64
Northshore
5
8:05 min/km
125
1500
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1500
Female Y4
00:20:01.00
00:20:01.00
65
(65)
Y4
65
00:11:10.63
Female
65
Alkimos
2
10:00 min/km
127
1501
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1501
Female Y4
00:20:02.00
00:20:02.00
66
(66)
Y4
66
00:11:11.63
Female
66
Alkimos
3
10:01 min/km
129
1502
Alkimos 3
Alkimos 3 #1502
Female Y4
00:20:03.00
00:20:03.00
67
(67)
Y4
67
00:11:12.63
Female
67
Alkimos
4
10:01 min/km
130
1503
Homeschool Christian 1
Homeschool Christian 1 #1503
Female Y4
00:20:04.00
00:20:04.00
68
(68)
Y4
68
00:11:13.63
Female
68
Homeschool Christian
3
10:02 min/km
131
1504
Homeschool Christian 2
Homeschool Christian 2 #1504
Female Y4
00:21:00.00
00:21:00.00
69
(69)
Y4
69
00:12:09.63
Female
69
Homeschool Christian
1
10:30 min/km
862
Robyn WALKER
Robyn WALKER #862
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
Northshore
980
Shanley HARRISON
Shanley HARRISON #980
Female Y4
Not Started
Not Started
Y4
Female
St Andrew's
728
Gwendoline ANTHONY
Gwendoline ANTHONY #728
Female Y4
Started
Started
Y4
Female
Homeschool Christian
1
986
Athiei DAU
Athiei DAU #986
Male Y4
00:07:58.78
00:07:58.78
1
(1)
Y4
1
Male
1
St Andrew's
1
3:59 min/km
2
990
Dhueng NUL
Dhueng NUL #990
Male Y4
00:08:13.69
00:08:13.69
2
(2)
Y4
2
00:00:14.90
Male
2
St Andrew's
2
4:06 min/km
3
653
Lucus ARRIGONI
Lucus ARRIGONI #653
Male Y4
00:08:18.44
00:08:18.44
3
(3)
Y4
3
00:00:19.65
Male
3
Alkimos
1
4:09 min/km
4
985
Sean COLFAR
Sean COLFAR #985
Male Y4
00:08:23.94
00:08:23.94
4
(4)
Y4
4
00:00:25.15
Male
4
St Andrew's
3
4:11 min/km
5
817
Oliver CLARK
Oliver CLARK #817
Male Y4
00:08:28.19
00:08:28.19
5
(5)
Y4
5
00:00:29.41
Male
5
Liwara Catholic
1
4:14 min/km
6
895
Marko MORAVA
Marko MORAVA #895
Male Y4
00:08:30.43
00:08:30.43
6
(6)
Y4
6
00:00:31.65
Male
6
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:15 min/km
7
1196
Taj MARTIN
Taj MARTIN #1196
Male Y4
00:08:33.68
00:08:33.68
7
(7)
Y4
7
00:00:34.89
Male
7
St Mark's ACS
1
4:16 min/km
8
731
Etienne DU TOIT
Etienne DU TOIT #731
Male Y4
00:08:35.51
00:08:35.51
8
(8)
Y4
8
00:00:36.73
Male
8
Homeschool Christian
1
4:17 min/km
9
759
Aj DE WET
Aj DE WET #759
Male Y4
00:08:36.00
00:08:36.00
9
(9)
Y4
9
00:00:37.21
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
1
4:18 min/km
10
1100
Calvin KREMER
Calvin KREMER #1100
Male Y4
00:08:36.69
00:08:36.69
10
(10)
Y4
10
00:00:37.90
Male
10
St James' Anglican
1
4:18 min/km
11
931
Zak ROLTON
Zak ROLTON #931
Male Y4
00:08:36.95
00:08:36.95
11
(11)
Y4
11
00:00:38.16
Male
11
Quinns Baptist
1
4:18 min/km
12
987
Anthony FORD
Anthony FORD #987
Male Y4
00:08:45.67
00:08:45.67
12
(12)
Y4
12
00:00:46.88
Male
12
St Andrew's
4
4:22 min/km
13
1195
Jackson HARVEY
Jackson HARVEY #1195
Male Y4
00:08:48.93
00:08:48.93
13
(13)
Y4
13
00:00:50.15
Male
13
St Mark's ACS
2
4:24 min/km
14
1198
Charley WILLISON
Charley WILLISON #1198
Male Y4
00:08:49.14
00:08:49.14
14
(14)
Y4
14
00:00:50.35
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
3
4:24 min/km
16
763
Daniel RICHARDS
Daniel RICHARDS #763
Male Y4
00:08:52.17
00:08:52.17
15
(15)
Y4
15
00:00:53.39
Male
15
Kingsway Christian
2
4:26 min/km
18
1099
Griffyd DAVIES
Griffyd DAVIES #1099
Male Y4
00:08:58.87
00:08:58.87
16
(16)
Y4
16
00:01:00.09
Male
16
St James' Anglican
2
4:29 min/km
20
820
Jordan MANIFOLD
Jordan MANIFOLD #820
Male Y4
00:09:02.44
00:09:02.44
17
(17)
Y4
17
00:01:03.65
Male
17
Liwara Catholic
2
4:31 min/km
21
1043
Zak RYAN
Zak RYAN #1043
Male Y4
00:09:05.36
00:09:05.36
18
(18)
Y4
18
00:01:06.57
Male
18
St Anthony's
1
4:32 min/km
22
822
Tyler PIRES
Tyler PIRES #822
Male Y4
00:09:07.60
00:09:07.60
19
(19)
Y4
19
00:01:08.81
Male
19
Liwara Catholic
3
4:33 min/km
23
819
Smith MAK
Smith MAK #819
Male Y4
00:09:09.69
00:09:09.69
20
(20)
Y4
20
00:01:10.90
Male
20
Liwara Catholic
4
4:34 min/km
24
821
Ali MUIR
Ali MUIR #821
Male Y4
00:09:10.19
00:09:10.19
21
(21)
Y4
21
00:01:11.41
Male
21
Liwara Catholic
5
4:35 min/km
25
760
Jared LAWTHER
Jared LAWTHER #760
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
22
(22)
Y4
22
00:01:11.66
Male
22
Kingsway Christian
3
4:35 min/km
26
697
Rove PRUNSTER
Rove PRUNSTER #697
Male Y4
00:09:10.45
00:09:10.45
23
(23)
Y4
23
00:01:11.67
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
1
4:35 min/km
27
930
Ryno KOTZE
Ryno KOTZE #930
Male Y4
00:09:11.86
00:09:11.86
24
(24)
Y4
24
00:01:13.08
Male
24
Quinns Baptist
2
4:35 min/km
28
932
Daniel ROUTLEDGE
Daniel ROUTLEDGE #932
Male Y4
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
25
(25)
Y4
25
00:01:13.47
Male
25
Quinns Baptist
3
4:36 min/km
29
933
Lucas WATSON
Lucas WATSON #933
Male Y4
00:09:14.10
00:09:14.10
26
(26)
Y4
26
00:01:15.31
Male
26
Quinns Baptist
4
4:37 min/km
31
1197
Kydn MEYER
Kydn MEYER #1197
Male Y4
00:09:15.69
00:09:15.69
27
(27)
Y4
27
00:01:16.90
Male
27
St Mark's ACS
4
4:37 min/km
32
1102
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #1102
Male Y4
00:09:18.69
00:09:18.69
28
(28)
Y4
28
00:01:19.90
Male
28
St James' Anglican
3
4:39 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (141 items)