NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
103
706
Chloe HALL
Chloe HALL #706
Female Y3
00:09:12.50
00:09:12.50
42
(42)
Y3
42
Female
42
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
6:08 min/km
90
705
Kaitlyn GANNON
Kaitlyn GANNON #705
Female Y3
00:08:38.30
00:08:38.30
31
(31)
Y3
31
Female
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
5:45 min/km
6
704
Matthew DODDS
Matthew DODDS #704
Male Y3
00:06:40.49
00:06:40.49
5
(5)
Y3
5
Male
5
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
4:26 min/km
11
703
Stefan BOHMER
Stefan BOHMER #703
Male Y3
00:06:56.11
00:06:56.11
10
(10)
Y3
10
Male
10
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
4:37 min/km
35
702
Owen BENNETT
Owen BENNETT #702
Male Y3
00:07:16.22
00:07:16.22
30
(30)
Y3
30
Male
30
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
4:50 min/km
48
701
Charlie AVERY
Charlie AVERY #701
Male Y3
00:07:34.49
00:07:34.49
41
(41)
Y3
41
Male
41
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
5:02 min/km
106
652
Holly WATSON
Holly WATSON #652
Female Y3
00:09:24.47
00:09:24.47
45
(45)
Y3
45
Female
45
BRIGHTON
3
6:16 min/km
114
651
Sydney SNESAR
Sydney SNESAR #651
Female Y3
00:10:22.71
00:10:22.71
53
(53)
Y3
53
Female
53
BRIGHTON
4
6:55 min/km
17
650
Cormack PRICE
Cormack PRICE #650
Male Y3
00:07:02.80
00:07:02.80
15
(15)
Y3
15
Male
15
BRIGHTON
1
4:41 min/km
57
649
John O'REILLY
John O'REILLY #649
Male Y3
00:07:45.42
00:07:45.42
48
(48)
Y3
48
Male
48
BRIGHTON
5
5:10 min/km
104
648
Rori NUGENT
Rori NUGENT #648
Female Y3
00:09:16.76
00:09:16.76
43
(43)
Y3
43
Female
43
BRIGHTON
2
6:11 min/km
25
647
Isiah MILLER-PHILLIPS
Isiah MILLER-PHILLIPS #647
Male Y3
00:07:10.73
00:07:10.73
22
(22)
Y3
22
Male
22
BRIGHTON
2
4:47 min/km
30
646
Judd MCCARTNEY
Judd MCCARTNEY #646
Male Y3
00:07:13.30
00:07:13.30
27
(27)
Y3
27
Male
27
BRIGHTON
3
4:48 min/km
115
645
Joelle KINSELLA
Joelle KINSELLA #645
Female Y3
00:10:25.27
00:10:25.27
54
(54)
Y3
54
Female
54
BRIGHTON
5
6:56 min/km
42
644
Sonny INZALACO
Sonny INZALACO #644
Male Y3
00:07:25.30
00:07:25.30
36
(36)
Y3
36
Male
36
BRIGHTON
4
4:56 min/km
63
643
Sasha HUMSKI
Sasha HUMSKI #643
Female Y3
00:07:55.26
00:07:55.26
13
(13)
Y3
13
Female
13
BRIGHTON
1
5:16 min/km
119
642
Tariana DAVIS
Tariana DAVIS #642
Female Y3
00:10:53.75
00:10:53.75
58
(58)
Y3
58
Female
58
BRIGHTON
6
7:15 min/km
71
641
Isaac COOREY
Isaac COOREY #641
Male Y3
00:08:13.65
00:08:13.65
54
(54)
Y3
54
Male
54
BRIGHTON
6
5:29 min/km
21
620
Jackson TAYLOR
Jackson TAYLOR #620
Male Y3
00:07:06.47
00:07:06.47
18
(18)
Y3
18
Male
18
Alkimos Baptist
3
4:44 min/km
24
619
Oliver OBRIEN
Oliver OBRIEN #619
Male Y3
00:07:09.92
00:07:09.92
21
(21)
Y3
21
Male
21
Alkimos Baptist
4
4:46 min/km
86
618
Akuol MANYANG
Akuol MANYANG #618
Female Y3
00:08:33.94
00:08:33.94
27
(27)
Y3
27
Female
27
Alkimos Baptist
3
5:42 min/km
43
617
Abbie LORAINE
Abbie LORAINE #617
Female Y3
00:07:25.76
00:07:25.76
7
(7)
Y3
7
Female
7
Alkimos Baptist
1
4:57 min/km
56
616
Daniel FLETCHER DAVEY
Daniel FLETCHER DAVEY #616
Male Y3
00:07:45.24
00:07:45.24
47
(47)
Y3
47
Male
47
Alkimos Baptist
5
5:10 min/km
62
615
Taylor CLARKE
Taylor CLARKE #615
Female Y3
00:07:53.16
00:07:53.16
12
(12)
Y3
12
Female
12
Alkimos Baptist
2
5:15 min/km
10
614
Ryan BROUGHTON
Ryan BROUGHTON #614
Male Y3
00:06:56.11
00:06:56.11
9
(9)
Y3
9
Male
9
Alkimos Baptist
2
4:37 min/km
1
613
Jackson ANDERSON
Jackson ANDERSON #613
Male Y3
00:06:14.30
00:06:14.30
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
Alkimos Baptist
1
4:09 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)