NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
88
1133
Jack LIDDELOW
Jack LIDDELOW #1133
Male Y3
00:08:43.07
00:08:43.07
53
(53)
Y3
53
00:02:26.80
Male
53
St John Paul II CPS
4
5:48 min/km
112
1134
Declan O'LEARY
Declan O'LEARY #1134
Male Y3
00:11:21.40
00:11:21.40
59
(59)
Y3
59
00:05:05.12
Male
59
St John Paul II CPS
6
7:34 min/km
46
1135
Oliver PRENDIVILLE
Oliver PRENDIVILLE #1135
Male Y3
00:07:42.36
00:07:42.36
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:01:26.08
Male
38
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:08 min/km
66
1136
Mj RIONDA
Mj RIONDA #1136
Male Y3
00:08:09.92
00:08:09.92
46
(46)
Y3
46
00:01:53.64
Male
46
St John Paul II CPS
3
5:26 min/km
65
1137
Dillon SHIELDS
Dillon SHIELDS #1137
Male Y3
00:08:09.60
00:08:09.60
45
(45)
Y3
45
00:01:53.32
Male
45
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:26 min/km
106
1138
Christopher WALKER
Christopher WALKER #1138
Male Y3
00:10:27.92
00:10:27.92
58
(58)
Y3
58
00:04:11.64
Male
58
St John Paul II CPS
5
6:58 min/km
76
1175
Ebony BUEDDEMANN
Ebony BUEDDEMANN #1175
Female Y3
00:08:25.49
00:08:25.49
28
(28)
Y3
28
00:01:09.30
Female
28
St Mark's ACS
5
5:36 min/km
63
1176
Sophie COPESTAKE
Sophie COPESTAKE #1176
Female Y3
00:08:07.62
00:08:07.62
19
(19)
Y3
19
00:00:51.43
Female
19
St Mark's ACS
2
5:25 min/km
75
1177
Rachel HEMBERGER
Rachel HEMBERGER #1177
Female Y3
00:08:22.90
00:08:22.90
27
(27)
Y3
27
00:01:06.72
Female
27
St Mark's ACS
4
5:35 min/km
64
1178
Arielle ROGAN
Arielle ROGAN #1178
Female Y3
00:08:07.91
00:08:07.91
20
(20)
Y3
20
00:00:51.72
Female
20
St Mark's ACS
3
5:25 min/km
59
1179
Ruby SUDINTAS
Ruby SUDINTAS #1179
Female Y3
00:08:00.52
00:08:00.52
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:44.33
Female
17
St Mark's ACS
1
5:20 min/km
1180
Ava VUKMIROVIC
Ava VUKMIROVIC #1180
Female Y3
Not Started
Not Started
Y3
Female
St Mark's ACS
14
1181
Aaron BITTERS
Aaron BITTERS #1181
Male Y3
00:07:00.42
00:07:00.42
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:44.14
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
2
4:40 min/km
33
1182
Cadel COFFIN
Cadel COFFIN #1182
Male Y3
00:07:32.60
00:07:32.60
28
(28)
Y3
28
00:01:16.33
Male
28
St Mark's ACS
4
5:01 min/km
87
1183
Mitchell CURTIS
Mitchell CURTIS #1183
Male Y3
00:08:42.67
00:08:42.67
52
(52)
Y3
52
00:02:26.39
Male
52
St Mark's ACS
6
5:48 min/km
35
1184
Lachlan GARNETT
Lachlan GARNETT #1184
Male Y3
00:07:35.84
00:07:35.84
30
(30)
Y3
30
00:01:19.57
Male
30
St Mark's ACS
5
5:03 min/km
11
1185
Noah IOANNOV
Noah IOANNOV #1185
Male Y3
00:06:55.64
00:06:55.64
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:39.36
Male
11
St Mark's ACS
1
4:37 min/km
26
1186
Marcus STAVRETIS
Marcus STAVRETIS #1186
Male Y3
00:07:24.67
00:07:24.67
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:08.39
Male
24
St Mark's ACS
3
4:56 min/km
114
1401
Alkimos 1
Alkimos 1 #1401
Male Y3
00:12:00.00
00:12:00.00
61
(61)
Y3
61
00:05:43.72
Male
61
Alkimos
1
8:00 min/km
115
1402
Northshore 1
Northshore 1 #1402
Male Y3
00:13:00.00
00:13:00.00
62
(62)
Y3
62
00:06:43.72
Male
62
Northshore
1
8:39 min/km
116
1403
Homeschool Christian 1
Homeschool Christian 1 #1403
Male Y3
00:14:00.00
00:14:00.00
63
(63)
Y3
63
00:07:43.72
Male
63
Homeschool Christian
1
9:20 min/km
117
1404
Alkimos 2
Alkimos 2 #1404
Male Y3
00:15:00.00
00:15:00.00
64
(64)
Y3
64
00:08:43.72
Male
64
Alkimos
2
10:00 min/km
118
1405
Northshore 2
Northshore 2 #1405
Male Y3
00:16:00.00
00:16:00.00
65
(65)
Y3
65
00:09:43.72
Male
65
Northshore
2
10:40 min/km
119
1406
Alkimos 3
Alkimos 3 #1406
Male Y3
00:17:00.00
00:17:00.00
66
(66)
Y3
66
00:10:43.72
Male
66
Alkimos
3
11:19 min/km
120
1407
Northshore 1
Northshore 1 #1407
Female Y3
00:18:00.00
00:18:00.00
54
(54)
Y3
54
00:10:43.81
Female
54
Northshore
3
12:00 min/km
121
1408
Lady Of Mercy 1
Lady Of Mercy 1 #1408
Female Y3
00:19:00.00
00:19:00.00
55
(55)
Y3
55
00:11:43.81
Female
55
Our Lady of Mercy
1
12:40 min/km
122
1409
Northshore 2
Northshore 2 #1409
Female Y3
00:20:00.00
00:20:00.00
56
(56)
Y3
56
00:12:43.81
Female
56
Northshore
4
13:20 min/km
123
1410
Homeschool Christian 2
Homeschool Christian 2 #1410
Female Y3
00:21:00.00
00:21:00.00
57
(57)
Y3
57
00:13:43.81
Female
57
Homeschool Christian
2
14:00 min/km
124
1411
Homeschool Christian 3
Homeschool Christian 3 #1411
Female Y3
00:22:00.00
00:22:00.00
58
(58)
Y3
58
00:14:43.81
Female
58
Homeschool Christian
3
14:40 min/km
125
1412
Homeschool Christian 4
Homeschool Christian 4 #1412
Female Y3
00:23:00.00
00:23:00.00
59
(59)
Y3
59
00:15:43.81
Female
59
Homeschool Christian
4
15:20 min/km
126
1413
Homeschool Christian 5
Homeschool Christian 5 #1413
Female Y3
00:24:00.00
00:24:00.00
60
(60)
Y3
60
00:16:43.81
Female
60
Homeschool Christian
5
16:00 min/km
127
1414
Alkimos 4
Alkimos 4 #1414
Female Y3
00:25:00.00
00:25:00.00
61
(61)
Y3
61
00:17:43.81
Female
61
Alkimos
4
16:40 min/km
128
1415
Alkimos 5
Alkimos 5 #1415
Female Y3
00:26:50.00
00:26:50.00
62
(62)
Y3
62
00:19:33.81
Female
62
Alkimos
5
17:53 min/km
129
1416
Alkimos 6
Alkimos 6 #1416
Female Y3
00:27:00.00
00:27:00.00
63
(63)
Y3
63
00:19:43.81
Female
63
Alkimos
6
18:00 min/km
130
1417
Alkimos 7
Alkimos 7 #1417
Female Y3
00:28:00.00
00:28:00.00
64
(64)
Y3
64
00:20:43.81
Female
64
Alkimos
7
18:40 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)