MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
995
kcbab
kcbab #995
Mixed Team
01:57:57.28
01:57:57.28
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
IDN
Chrisnawan Prasojo
Kishan Kumar Singh
4:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:15:14.22
3
3
3
00:02:58.71
14
14
14
01:03:47.63
14
14
14
00:01:34.45
10
10
10
00:34:22.25
13
13
13
996
Shiny Happy People
Shiny Happy People #996
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
NED
Geertje De Jong
Michael De Jong-Douglas
min/km
Wave 14
997
GSW Oilers
GSW Oilers #997
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
SWE
Bjorn Stignor
David Simonsen
Jacob Enersen
min/km
Wave 14
9
2401
Kamchek 2.0
Kamchek 2.0 #2401
Mixed Team
01:36:52.64
01:36:52.64
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
SIN
Wilson Ang Wei Han
Vincent Balakrishnan
Samuel Tan Chu Wen
3:45 min/km
Wave 15
00:21:25.41
13
13
13
00:02:39.96
12
12
12
00:43:37.38
9
9
9
00:01:03.65
1
1
1
00:28:06.23
8
8
8
2402
nbi
nbi #2402
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
IRL
Nick Rose
Fergus Adams-Cairns
Serena Foo
min/km
Wave 14
11
2403
Girlz
Girlz #2403
Mixed Team
01:44:10.40
01:44:10.40
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AT
Kathryn Brady
Harriet Jenkins
4:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:18:58.22
10
10
10
00:02:03.20
5
5
5
00:48:14.87
12
12
12
00:01:25.21
7
7
7
00:33:28.88
12
12
12
2404
NBI 2
NBI 2 #2404
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
AUS
Jennie Frewen
Fransisca Pekanto
min/km
Wave 14
13
2405
ENtastic
ENtastic #2405
Mixed Team
01:53:35.41
01:53:35.41
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
SIN
Jes Low Chwee Hoong
Jasmyn Ang
Allison Teo
4:24 min/km
Wave 14
00:22:03.48
14
14
14
00:02:45.44
13
13
13
00:48:49.30
13
13
13
00:01:34.64
11
11
11
00:38:22.53
14
14
14
8
2406
BOOM BOOM GALS
BOOM BOOM GALS #2406
Mixed Team
01:29:39.98
01:29:39.98
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
SIN
Marie Beng Lee Mien
Mei Yun Toni Carrie Choy
Rebecca Culleton
3:28 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:50.84
8
8
8
00:01:58.33
2
2
2
00:40:48.47
8
8
8
00:01:21.47
5
5
5
00:27:40.86
7
7
7
2407
HAYS BABES
HAYS BABES #2407
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
GER
Judy Liu
Ashleigh Russell
Tamara Sigerhall
min/km
Wave 14
2408
THE UNTOUCHABLES
THE UNTOUCHABLES #2408
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
AUS
Justine Brown
Peter Brown
Phillipa Mckeering
min/km
Wave 14
00:18:15.57
9
9
9
00:02:34.59
10
10
10
00:19:04.59
1
1
1
00:02:18.01
13
13
13
00:22:51.96
3
3
3
2409
Whale's tale winos
Whale's tale winos #2409
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
AT
Nichola Kay
Claire Deverill
min/km
Wave 14
2
2411
Men In Blue
Men In Blue #2411
Mixed Team
01:09:52.67
01:09:52.67
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
Zuladly Zulkeplie
Muhammad Irsyad Marican
Mohammad Khyruddin Mohammad
2:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:16:44.47
4
4
4
00:02:07.96
6
6
6
00:29:09.20
2
2
2
00:21:51.03
12
2412
First timer
First timer #2412
Mixed Team
01:44:39.20
01:44:39.20
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
IND
Ishita Saha
Priyajit Mohanty
Muthuraman Ganesan
4:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:20:29.22
11
11
11
00:04:13.89
15
15
15
00:48:07.63
11
11
11
00:01:33.86
9
9
9
00:30:14.59
10
10
10
3
2413
No Sponsor
No Sponsor #2413
Mixed Team
01:12:02.30
01:12:02.30
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
ITA
Roberto Carfagno
Benson Ng
Willi Mun Yong Liang
2:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:35.38
2
2
2
00:01:49.68
1
1
1
00:36:07.25
6
6
6
00:01:07.31
2
2
2
00:19:22.66
1
1
1
14
2414
Tasuki
Tasuki #2414
Mixed Team
01:54:00.96
01:54:00.96
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
SIN
Chin Soon Tee
Welson Goh
Motoki Chifuku
4:25 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:18.72
7
7
7
00:02:11.70
8
8
8
01:07:41.29
15
15
15
00:02:34.86
14
14
14
00:24:14.38
4
4
4
7
2415
SMRT AWESOME
SMRT AWESOME #2415
Mixed Team
01:26:06.47
01:26:06.47
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
SIN
Abdul Rahman Mohamed
Hassan Bin Omar
Rahim Bin Ahmad
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:22:43.23
15
15
15
00:02:00.10
4
4
4
00:37:12.33
7
7
7
00:01:24.59
6
6
6
00:22:46.20
2
2
2
5
2416
Spartacus
Spartacus #2416
Mixed Team
01:19:46.16
01:19:46.16
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
Brad Ashcraft
Dominic De Souza
Jean-Marc Tacchi
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:05.53
5
5
5
00:01:58.39
3
3
3
00:33:07.42
5
5
5
00:01:14.67
4
4
4
00:26:20.13
6
6
6
2417
Freewill Ironmen
Freewill Ironmen #2417
Mixed Team
Query
Query
Team
Mixed
MAL
Ernesto Carlos Pujazon Patron
Liew Tuan Hock
Keam Keong Lee
min/km
Wave 14
00:12:48.37
00:45:32.94
4
2418
The Three Stooges
The Three Stooges #2418
Mixed Team
01:17:43.49
01:17:43.49
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
IRL
Cheng Fook Low
Grant Latimer
Tony Heneberry
3:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:17:16.97
6
6
6
00:02:11.53
7
7
7
00:31:51.82
3
3
3
00:01:10.82
3
3
3
00:25:12.34
5
5
5
6
2419
Oby3Canoby
Oby3Canoby #2419
Mixed Team
01:22:45.55
01:22:45.55
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
SWE
Toby Relf
Lars Spangberg
Giles Lane
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:25.21
1
1
1
00:02:31.12
9
9
9
00:32:32.54
4
4
4
00:01:27.02
8
8
8
00:32:49.64
11
11
11
10
2420
Porteous
Porteous #2420
Mixed Team
01:41:43.98
01:41:43.98
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AT
April Porteous
Fraser Porteous
3:57 min/km
Wave 14
00:20:46.43
12
12
12
00:02:37.24
11
11
11
00:47:35.55
10
10
10
00:01:54.15
12
12
12
00:28:50.60
9
9
9
1
2421
SMURTS
SMURTS #2421
Mixed Team
01:09:25.00
01:09:25.00
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
Ben Richardson
Zhao Yin Aloysius Lam
Tan Zi Yang
2:41 min/km
Wave 14
01:09:25.00
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023