John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
2 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y04
All teams
DURH
KELM
NEWB
PARM
ROEB
SAND
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSRcampus
Pace
1
453
Finnley SPICER
Finnley SPICER #453
Male Y04
00:08:25.6
00:08:25.6
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
KELM
1
MB
4:12 min/km
2
457
Hudson WALKER
Hudson WALKER #457
Male Y04
00:08:26.9
00:08:26.9
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:01.3
Male
2
DURH
1
MB
4:13 min/km
3
444
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #444
Male Y04
00:08:27.2
00:08:27.2
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:01.6
Male
3
ROEB
1
MB
4:13 min/km
4
148
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS
Elijah DRAPER-MALTAS #148
Male Y04
00:08:46.2
00:08:46.2
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:20.6
Male
4
DURH
2
BB
4:23 min/km
5
142
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #142
Male Y04
00:08:46.7
00:08:46.7
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:21.1
Male
5
DURH
3
BB
4:23 min/km
6
162
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #162
Male Y04
00:08:56.2
00:08:56.2
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:30.6
Male
6
SAND
1
BB
4:28 min/km
7
128
Stefan STOJANOVSKI
Stefan STOJANOVSKI #128
Male Y04
00:08:59.6
00:08:59.6
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:34.0
Male
7
ROEB
2
BB
4:29 min/km
8
411
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #411
Male Y04
00:09:12.5
00:09:12.5
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:46.9
Male
8
DURH
4
MB
4:36 min/km
9
413
Sienna BOWDEN
Sienna BOWDEN #413
Female Y04
00:09:13.9
00:09:13.9
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
DURH
5
MB
4:36 min/km
10
456
Jamie TZAICOS
Jamie TZAICOS #456
Male Y04
00:09:16.0
00:09:16.0
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:50.4
Male
9
KELM
2
MB
4:38 min/km
11
446
Kaitlin LLOYD
Kaitlin LLOYD #446
Female Y04
00:09:18.5
00:09:18.5
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:04.6
Female
2
NEWB
1
MB
4:39 min/km
12
482
Summer SUN
Summer SUN #482
Female Y04
00:09:32.3
00:09:32.3
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:18.4
Female
3
SAND
2
MB
4:46 min/km
13
468
John (Jack) GOULD
John (Jack) GOULD #468
Male Y04
00:09:39.3
00:09:39.3
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:13.7
Male
10
PARM
1
MB
4:49 min/km
14
438
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #438
Male Y04
00:09:43.3
00:09:43.3
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:01:17.7
Male
11
DURH
6
MB
4:51 min/km
15
445
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #445
Male Y04
00:09:47.8
00:09:47.8
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:22.2
Male
12
SAND
3
MB
4:53 min/km
16
110
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #110
Female Y04
00:09:48.5
00:09:48.5
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:34.6
Female
4
PARM
2
BB
4:54 min/km
17
443
Yianni KAKULAS
Yianni KAKULAS #443
Male Y04
00:09:58.8
00:09:58.8
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:33.2
Male
13
ROEB
3
MB
4:59 min/km
18
476
Joshua MEYER
Joshua MEYER #476
Male Y04
00:10:07.1
00:10:07.1
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:01:41.5
Male
14
DURH
7
MB
5:03 min/km
19
433
Steven CIA NGAM
Steven CIA NGAM #433
Male Y04
00:10:20.5
00:10:20.5
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:01:54.9
Male
15
DURH
8
MB
5:10 min/km
20
470
Lewis HANSEN
Lewis HANSEN #470
Male Y04
00:10:20.6
00:10:20.6
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:01:55.0
Male
16
NEWB
2
MB
5:10 min/km
21
469
Ryan GREEN
Ryan GREEN #469
Male Y04
00:10:20.9
00:10:20.9
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:01:55.3
Male
17
PARM
3
MB
5:10 min/km
22
157
Shirin LIM
Shirin LIM #157
Female Y04
00:10:24.3
00:10:24.3
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:01:10.4
Female
5
KELM
3
BB
5:12 min/km
23
140
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #140
Female Y04
00:10:26.2
00:10:26.2
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:01:12.3
Female
6
DURH
9
BB
5:13 min/km
24
474
Tevin LY
Tevin LY #474
Male Y04
00:10:28.3
00:10:28.3
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:02:02.7
Male
18
KELM
4
MB
5:14 min/km
25
440
Samuel HOOPER
Samuel HOOPER #440
Male Y04
00:10:29.2
00:10:29.2
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:02:03.6
Male
19
NEWB
3
MB
5:14 min/km
26
126
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #126
Female Y04
00:10:35.6
00:10:35.6
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:01:21.7
Female
7
SAND
4
BB
5:17 min/km
27
460
Jayden ABRAHAMS
Jayden ABRAHAMS #460
Male Y04
00:10:42.0
00:10:42.0
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:16.4
Male
20
DURH
10
MB
5:21 min/km
28
463
Imarni DAVEY
Imarni DAVEY #463
Female Y04
00:10:42.6
00:10:42.6
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:01:28.7
Female
8
DURH
11
MB
5:21 min/km
29
164
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #164
Male Y04
00:10:59.4
00:10:59.4
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:02:33.8
Male
21
SAND
5
BB
5:29 min/km
30
114
Derek LAM
Derek LAM #114
Male Y04
00:11:05.9
00:11:05.9
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:02:40.3
Male
22
NEWB
4
BB
5:32 min/km
31
154
Nate KERIMOFSKI
Nate KERIMOFSKI #154
Male Y04
00:11:18.5
00:11:18.5
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:02:52.9
Male
23
PARM
4
BB
5:39 min/km
32
452
Jasmine POLLOCK
Jasmine POLLOCK #452
Female Y04
00:11:23.5
00:11:23.5
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:09.6
Female
9
ROEB
4
MB
5:41 min/km
33
450
Dylan PHAM
Dylan PHAM #450
Male Y04
00:11:31.7
00:11:31.7
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:03:06.1
Male
24
ROEB
5
MB
5:45 min/km
34
437
Kami GARBIN
Kami GARBIN #437
Female Y04
00:11:37.0
00:11:37.0
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:02:23.1
Female
10
PARM
5
MB
5:48 min/km
35
483
Joshua TEAGLE
Joshua TEAGLE #483
Male Y04
00:11:39.5
00:11:39.5
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:13.9
Male
25
DURH
12
MB
5:49 min/km
36
442
Emma JACKSON
Emma JACKSON #442
Female Y04
00:11:40.6
00:11:40.6
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:02:26.7
Female
11
PARM
6
MB
5:50 min/km
37
150
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #150
Female Y04
00:11:41.9
00:11:41.9
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:02:28.0
Female
12
NEWB
5
BB
5:50 min/km
38
432
Kaitlyn BROWN
Kaitlyn BROWN #432
Female Y04
00:11:45.7
00:11:45.7
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:02:31.8
Female
13
KELM
5
MB
5:52 min/km
39
472
Catherine JUAN
Catherine JUAN #472
Female Y04
00:11:55.9
00:11:55.9
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:02:42.0
Female
14
NEWB
6
MB
5:57 min/km
40
464
Deacon DAVIES
Deacon DAVIES #464
Male Y04
00:12:14.0
00:12:14.0
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:03:48.4
Male
26
DURH
13
MB
6:07 min/km
41
119
Riley MCLAURIN
Riley MCLAURIN #119
Male Y04
00:12:23.8
00:12:23.8
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:58.2
Male
27
ROEB
6
BB
6:11 min/km
42
111
Alex GEORGE
Alex GEORGE #111
Male Y04
00:12:25.9
00:12:25.9
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:04:00.3
Male
28
KELM
6
BB
6:12 min/km
43
489
Chiau-Jiun WATSON
Chiau-Jiun WATSON #489
Female Y04
00:12:30.5
00:12:30.5
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:03:16.6
Female
15
ROEB
7
MB
6:15 min/km
44
144
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #144
Male Y04
00:12:30.7
00:12:30.7
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:04:05.1
Male
29
SAND
6
BB
6:15 min/km
45
163
Josephine ROWCLIFFE
Josephine ROWCLIFFE #163
Female Y04
00:12:31.7
00:12:31.7
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:03:17.8
Female
16
NEWB
7
BB
6:15 min/km
46
145
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #145
Female Y04
00:12:48.1
00:12:48.1
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:03:34.2
Female
17
SAND
7
BB
6:24 min/km
47
461
Sarah ASHKENAZY
Sarah ASHKENAZY #461
Female Y04
00:12:55.2
00:12:55.2
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:03:41.3
Female
18
ROEB
8
MB
6:27 min/km
48
458
Daniel WALLACE
Daniel WALLACE #458
Male Y04
00:13:02.4
00:13:02.4
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:04:36.8
Male
30
PARM
7
MB
6:31 min/km
49
112
Deren HE
Deren HE #112
Male Y04
00:13:11.4
00:13:11.4
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:04:45.8
Male
31
PARM
8
BB
6:35 min/km
50
448
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #448
Male Y04
00:13:21.5
00:13:21.5
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:04:55.9
Male
32
SAND
8
MB
6:40 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)