MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
182
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #182
Male 8-9
00:17:59.39
00:17:59.39
4
(20)
8-9
4
Male
20
APSC
SIN
Sjij
91.11
2:59 min/km
00:01:48.15
8
1
7
00:01:20.93
48
10
29
00:11:17.42
39
9
32
00:00:56.27
8
2
6
00:02:36.61
57
16
42
7
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:15:18.39
00:15:18.39
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
2:33 min/km
00:01:44.95
5
1
1
00:01:06.12
12
3
5
00:09:20.52
8
2
2
00:01:03.29
18
3
5
00:02:03.50
8
2
2
5
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:14:55.78
00:14:55.78
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
GER
91.95
2:29 min/km
00:01:49.12
10
8
9
00:01:07.35
15
7
9
00:08:40.47
4
4
4
00:00:55.69
7
4
5
00:02:23.14
36
19
28
11
84
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #84
Female 8-9
00:16:04.63
00:16:04.63
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
MAL
100.00
2:40 min/km
00:01:57.33
24
1
5
00:00:59.26
4
1
1
00:09:36.00
10
1
3
00:01:00.14
13
2
4
00:02:31.90
46
3
14
25
153
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #153
Male 8-9
00:17:36.65
00:17:36.65
2
(18)
8-9
2
Male
18
AUS
Opera Estate
93.07
2:56 min/km
00:02:15.44
78
20
50
00:01:10.89
25
4
17
00:10:41.54
25
3
19
00:00:55.60
6
1
4
00:02:33.17
50
12
36
4
144
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #144
Male 10-11
00:14:40.76
00:14:40.76
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
93.51
2:26 min/km
00:01:44.10
4
4
4
00:01:09.63
21
11
14
00:08:55.02
5
5
5
00:00:55.53
5
3
3
00:01:56.48
3
3
3
19
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:16:47.60
00:16:47.60
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
Australian International School
91.15
2:47 min/km
00:01:54.50
18
3
3
00:01:11.07
27
6
9
00:10:41.98
26
6
7
00:01:00.08
12
2
3
00:01:59.96
4
1
1
27
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:17:51.40
00:17:51.40
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
Anza
FRA
LFS
90.04
2:58 min/km
00:01:58.28
25
2
6
00:01:02.43
6
2
3
00:11:34.03
44
2
10
00:00:55.51
4
1
2
00:02:21.14
32
1
8
21
149
Nicolas Groenewegen
Nicolas Groenewegen #149
Male 10-11
00:16:59.95
00:16:59.95
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.75
2:49 min/km
00:01:49.74
12
9
11
00:01:20.94
49
20
30
00:10:49.25
30
19
23
00:00:54.38
3
2
2
00:02:05.62
10
8
8
8
101
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #101
Female 10-11
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
99.75
2:33 min/km
00:01:59.12
29
7
9
00:00:59.57
5
1
2
00:09:14.82
7
1
1
00:00:53.05
2
1
1
00:02:14.13
18
4
4
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:13:43.63
00:13:43.63
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
2:17 min/km
00:01:39.78
1
1
1
00:00:51.26
1
1
1
00:08:38.03
3
3
3
00:00:48.55
1
1
1
00:01:45.99
1
1
1
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (161 items)