MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
39
155
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #155
Male 10-11
00:18:50.12
00:18:50.12
22
(29)
10-11
22
Male
29
JPN
Australian International School
72.88
3:08 min/km
00:02:04.93
49
21
32
00:01:19.38
45
19
27
00:11:55.52
57
29
44
00:01:13.09
40
21
31
00:02:17.18
25
15
20
123
112
Mia Moreschini
Mia Moreschini #112
Female 10-11
00:26:29.48
00:26:29.48
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
ES
Chatsworth East
57.78
4:24 min/km
00:02:01.90
37
11
14
00:01:55.87
109
25
40
00:18:06.05
135
36
54
00:01:31.70
81
22
30
00:02:53.95
77
19
29
69
116
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #116
Male 8-9
00:20:19.52
00:20:19.52
20
(52)
8-9
20
Male
52
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
80.64
3:23 min/km
00:02:02.29
38
7
24
00:01:04.77
10
1
7
00:13:44.79
91
27
65
00:01:12.92
39
10
30
00:02:14.74
19
3
15
12
39
George Ives
George Ives #39
Male 10-11
00:16:09.62
00:16:09.62
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
84.94
2:41 min/km
00:01:45.37
6
5
5
00:01:13.34
31
15
21
00:09:27.55
9
7
7
00:01:12.57
37
20
29
00:02:30.78
43
22
31
53
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
00:19:49.77
00:19:49.77
3
(11)
8-9
3
Female
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
81.08
3:18 min/km
00:02:10.28
68
7
23
00:01:19.34
44
7
18
00:12:11.48
64
3
15
00:01:29.86
78
8
29
00:02:38.79
61
5
17
18
40
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #40
Male 10-11
00:16:40.78
00:16:40.78
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
82.30
2:46 min/km
00:01:41.28
2
2
2
00:01:58.28
112
40
71
00:09:55.52
12
9
9
00:01:12.38
36
19
28
00:01:53.31
2
2
2
70
105
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #105
Female 10-11
00:20:20.32
00:20:20.32
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
ROM
75.26
3:23 min/km
00:02:17.49
88
24
34
00:01:47.82
93
19
32
00:12:00.77
59
12
14
00:01:29.17
74
21
28
00:02:45.05
65
15
21
15
163
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #163
Male 10-11
00:16:28.89
00:16:28.89
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
ES
UWCSEA Dover
83.29
2:44 min/km
00:01:56.50
21
14
18
00:01:10.51
24
13
16
00:09:57.31
15
11
11
00:01:12.03
35
18
27
00:02:12.53
14
10
12
55
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:19:57.30
00:19:57.30
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
SIN
76.71
3:19 min/km
00:02:26.98
110
31
44
00:01:24.09
54
13
22
00:11:51.27
54
10
12
00:01:26.89
72
20
27
00:02:48.06
68
16
24
67
134
Srivaths Prabhakar
Srivaths Prabhakar #134
Male 8-9
00:20:15.84
00:20:15.84
18
(50)
8-9
18
Male
50
SIN
80.88
3:22 min/km
00:02:19.71
97
25
60
00:01:30.49
72
16
47
00:12:15.89
67
20
52
00:01:11.14
33
9
26
00:02:58.59
84
21
51
59
86
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #86
Female 8-9
00:20:01.65
00:20:01.65
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
NED
Canadian International School Lakeside
80.28
3:20 min/km
00:02:08.73
61
6
21
00:01:12.89
29
4
10
00:12:17.89
68
4
16
00:01:26.79
71
7
26
00:02:55.33
79
11
31
91
102
Miina Hayashi
Miina Hayashi #102
Female 10-11
00:22:22.80
00:22:22.80
20
(30)
10-11
20
Female
30
JPN
CHIJ OLGC
68.39
3:43 min/km
00:02:09.78
66
16
22
00:01:21.53
50
12
20
00:14:23.72
105
26
38
00:01:25.51
70
19
25
00:03:02.25
92
23
36
40
165
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #165
Male 10-11
00:19:01.30
00:19:01.30
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
ES
72.17
3:10 min/km
00:02:17.48
87
31
54
00:01:30.08
70
30
45
00:11:25.28
40
24
33
00:01:11.10
32
17
25
00:02:37.35
59
28
44
89
93
Maya Matheson
Maya Matheson #93
Female 10-11
00:22:16.64
00:22:16.64
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
AUS
68.71
3:42 min/km
00:01:58.38
26
5
7
00:01:49.94
96
21
34
00:14:48.00
111
28
41
00:01:25.16
67
18
24
00:02:15.16
22
5
5
136
11
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #11
Male 8-9
00:30:42.97
00:30:42.97
40
(82)
8-9
40
Male
82
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
53.36
5:07 min/km
00:02:36.88
120
31
70
00:02:26.91
135
38
81
00:21:29.57
137
40
82
00:01:10.96
31
8
24
00:02:58.63
85
22
52
116
97
Shih Lynn Tang
Shih Lynn Tang #97
Female 10-11
00:24:57.40
00:24:57.40
29
(45)
10-11
29
Female
45
SIN
61.33
4:09 min/km
00:02:23.48
103
29
40
00:01:51.08
97
22
35
00:16:25.95
125
30
47
00:01:24.33
65
17
23
00:02:52.54
73
18
28
36
136
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #136
Male 8-9
00:18:33.61
00:18:33.61
7
(26)
8-9
7
Male
26
ES
88.31
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.60
56
14
38
00:01:27.48
60
11
36
00:11:34.93
45
11
35
00:01:09.61
30
7
23
00:02:14.99
20
4
16
93
104
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #104
Female 10-11
00:22:29.72
00:22:29.72
21
(31)
10-11
21
Female
31
SIN
68.04
3:44 min/km
00:02:18.74
93
25
35
00:01:25.57
57
14
23
00:14:02.28
94
20
29
00:01:23.77
63
16
22
00:03:19.33
113
26
43
16
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:16:31.38
00:16:31.38
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
83.08
2:45 min/km
00:01:52.60
16
11
14
00:01:08.81
18
9
11
00:10:07.83
19
12
14
00:01:09.52
29
16
22
00:02:12.60
15
11
13
88
91
Che Wei Lee
Che Wei Lee #91
Female 10-11
00:22:15.51
00:22:15.51
17
(27)
10-11
17
Female
27
ES
UWCSEA East
68.77
3:42 min/km
00:02:01.53
36
10
13
00:01:17.04
39
11
15
00:14:10.80
101
24
34
00:01:23.14
62
15
21
00:03:22.99
115
27
44
41
115
Bjorn Eidsvik
Bjorn Eidsvik #115
Male 8-9
00:19:01.89
00:19:01.89
8
(31)
8-9
8
Male
31
CAN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
86.12
3:10 min/km
00:02:19.78
98
26
61
00:01:17.40
41
8
26
00:11:42.66
52
14
42
00:01:09.40
27
6
21
00:02:32.64
49
11
35
103
83
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #83
Female 8-9
00:23:09.63
00:23:09.63
12
(36)
8-9
12
Female
36
JPN
Australian International School
69.42
3:51 min/km
00:02:14.95
77
9
28
00:01:20.14
46
8
19
00:15:40.78
119
17
46
00:01:22.45
60
6
20
00:02:31.31
44
2
13
62
172
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #172
Male 10-11
00:20:11.39
00:20:11.39
31
(48)
10-11
31
Male
48
FlexiFitness
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
67.99
3:21 min/km
00:01:54.86
20
13
17
00:01:27.96
63
27
39
00:13:29.43
86
37
62
00:01:09.13
26
15
20
00:02:10.00
12
9
10
65
92
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #92
Female 10-11
00:20:12.89
00:20:12.89
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.72
3:22 min/km
00:02:15.45
79
20
29
00:02:14.02
127
30
48
00:11:54.59
56
11
13
00:01:22.19
58
14
19
00:02:26.62
40
10
11
42
61
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #61
Male 8-9
00:19:02.28
00:19:02.28
9
(32)
8-9
9
Male
32
FRA
86.09
3:10 min/km
00:02:05.98
53
12
35
00:01:06.59
13
2
8
00:12:09.02
63
18
49
00:01:08.64
25
5
19
00:02:32.02
47
10
33
80
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:21:29.40
00:21:29.40
7
(22)
8-9
7
Female
22
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
74.81
3:34 min/km
00:02:05.88
52
5
18
00:01:17.45
42
5
16
00:13:59.20
93
9
28
00:01:21.40
56
5
18
00:02:45.45
66
7
22
22
146
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #146
Male 10-11
00:17:19.38
00:17:19.38
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
SIN
Pasir Ris Primary School
79.24
2:53 min/km
00:02:04.36
46
20
31
00:01:17.28
40
18
25
00:10:31.13
23
15
17
00:01:08.00
24
14
18
00:02:18.60
27
17
22
20
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
00:16:58.61
00:16:58.61
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
Anza
FRA
LFS
90.16
2:49 min/km
00:02:15.50
80
21
30
00:01:07.22
14
4
6
00:09:55.86
13
3
4
00:01:20.67
53
13
17
00:02:19.35
29
6
6
37
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:18:35.47
00:18:35.47
20
(27)
10-11
20
Male
27
ES
Tanglin Trust School
73.84
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.59
55
24
37
00:01:28.47
66
28
42
00:11:40.01
50
28
40
00:01:07.20
23
13
17
00:02:13.19
17
12
14
32
56
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #56
Female 10-11
00:18:14.39
00:18:14.39
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.92
3:02 min/km
00:01:58.53
27
6
8
00:01:08.79
17
5
7
00:11:26.02
41
7
8
00:01:20.18
51
12
16
00:02:20.86
31
7
7
56
38
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #38
Male 10-11
00:19:58.56
00:19:58.56
29
(43)
10-11
29
Male
43
IND
MayFlower Primary School
68.72
3:19 min/km
00:02:13.58
73
30
48
00:01:14.85
34
16
23
00:12:06.30
62
31
48
00:01:04.73
21
12
16
00:03:19.09
112
38
70
66
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:20:14.37
00:20:14.37
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
ES
Chatsworth
75.63
3:22 min/km
00:02:02.71
41
12
15
00:01:55.35
107
24
39
00:12:32.27
72
13
17
00:01:19.18
50
11
15
00:02:24.84
37
8
9
2
167
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #167
Male 10-11
00:13:58.61
00:13:58.61
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
Team Fabian
SIN
98.21
2:19 min/km
00:01:48.35
9
7
8
00:00:55.33
2
2
2
00:08:08.61
1
1
1
00:01:03.98
20
11
15
00:02:02.32
5
4
4
14
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:16:23.40
00:16:23.40
1
(11)
8-9
1
Male
11
SIN
100.00
2:43 min/km
00:01:51.44
14
3
13
00:01:11.34
28
5
19
00:10:02.04
18
2
13
00:01:03.41
19
4
14
00:02:15.16
21
5
17
84
71
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #71
Female 8-9
00:21:55.86
00:21:55.86
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
CAN
73.31
3:39 min/km
00:02:20.24
99
11
38
00:01:23.10
51
9
21
00:14:05.02
97
10
31
00:01:17.35
47
4
14
00:02:50.14
71
9
26
29
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:18:01.88
00:18:01.88
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
76.13
3:00 min/km
00:02:05.75
51
23
34
00:01:23.71
53
22
32
00:10:57.11
32
21
25
00:01:02.94
17
10
13
00:02:32.35
48
24
34
74
103
Eline Kellens
Eline Kellens #103
Female 10-11
00:20:43.79
00:20:43.79
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
BEL
73.84
3:27 min/km
00:02:00.67
33
8
10
00:01:16.89
38
10
14
00:13:04.53
79
15
20
00:01:16.18
46
10
13
00:03:05.51
99
25
38
90
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:22:17.64
00:22:17.64
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
68.66
3:42 min/km
00:02:19.54
96
27
37
00:01:45.43
89
18
31
00:14:07.97
98
22
32
00:01:15.34
44
9
12
00:02:49.36
70
17
25
10
171
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #171
Male 10-11
00:15:57.88
00:15:57.88
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
NED
HSL
85.98
2:39 min/km
00:01:50.76
13
10
12
00:01:02.57
7
4
4
00:09:43.55
11
8
8
00:01:02.63
16
9
12
00:02:18.36
26
16
21
17
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:16:37.14
00:16:37.14
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
92.10
2:46 min/km
00:01:56.93
23
4
4
00:01:14.88
35
8
12
00:09:58.15
16
4
5
00:01:14.24
43
8
11
00:02:12.92
16
3
3
13
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:16:19.81
00:16:19.81
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
84.06
2:43 min/km
00:01:53.50
17
12
15
00:01:08.76
16
8
10
00:10:09.82
20
13
15
00:01:02.19
15
8
11
00:02:05.52
9
7
7
3
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:14:31.39
00:14:31.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
94.52
2:25 min/km
00:01:46.80
7
6
6
00:01:09.23
19
10
12
00:08:31.26
2
2
2
00:01:00.83
14
7
10
00:02:03.26
7
6
6
75
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:20:50.72
00:20:50.72
15
(20)
10-11
15
Female
20
NED
73.43
3:28 min/km
00:02:15.86
81
22
31
00:01:16.46
37
9
13
00:13:28.52
84
18
24
00:01:13.68
42
7
10
00:02:36.19
55
12
15
6
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:15:11.88
00:15:11.88
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
ES
90.32
2:31 min/km
00:01:56.53
22
15
19
00:00:58.89
3
3
3
00:09:01.34
6
6
6
00:00:59.51
11
6
9
00:02:15.60
23
13
18
94
94
Dorcas Ong
Dorcas Ong #94
Female 10-11
00:22:31.14
00:22:31.14
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
SIN
CHIJ (Primary) Toa Payoh
67.97
3:45 min/km
00:02:14.79
76
19
27
00:01:58.17
111
26
41
00:14:08.57
99
23
33
00:01:12.61
38
6
9
00:02:56.98
83
21
33
31
128
Julius Groenewegen
Julius Groenewegen #128
Male 8-9
00:18:10.60
00:18:10.60
5
(22)
8-9
5
Male
22
NED
Marlborough College Malaysia
90.17
3:01 min/km
00:01:49.19
11
2
10
00:01:09.30
20
3
13
00:11:51.57
55
15
43
00:00:59.24
10
3
8
00:02:21.28
33
8
25
30
31
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #31
Female 10-11
00:18:04.64
00:18:04.64
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
SIN
84.67
3:00 min/km
00:01:52.47
15
2
2
00:01:05.59
11
2
4
00:11:30.03
43
8
9
00:01:11.43
34
5
8
00:02:25.11
38
9
10
23
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:17:24.67
00:17:24.67
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
ES
TTS
87.91
2:54 min/km
00:02:04.78
48
13
17
00:01:14.79
33
7
11
00:10:11.21
21
5
6
00:01:09.49
28
4
7
00:02:44.39
64
14
20
9
147
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #147
Male 10-11
00:15:43.38
00:15:43.38
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
FRA
LFS
87.31
2:37 min/km
00:01:42.79
3
3
3
00:01:04.51
9
6
6
00:09:56.27
14
10
10
00:00:57.18
9
5
7
00:02:02.62
6
5
5
64
87
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #87
Female 8-9
00:20:12.13
00:20:12.13
5
(15)
8-9
5
Female
15
FRA
LFS
79.58
3:22 min/km
00:02:01.39
35
3
12
00:01:10.15
23
3
8
00:13:16.26
82
6
22
00:01:04.93
22
3
6
00:02:39.39
62
6
18
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)