MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (185 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
126
1094
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono #1094
Male 8-9
00:31:14.50
00:31:14.50
22
(84)
8-9
22
Male
84
SIN
4:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.37
129
23
85
00:01:16.62
101
23
80
00:20:59.19
128
22
85
00:01:11.65
103
21
67
00:04:38.65
117
19
77
107
1002
Brianna Lee
Brianna Lee #1002
Female 8-9
00:27:49.16
00:27:49.16
11
(31)
8-9
11
Female
31
SIN
3:58 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:50.51
94
13
29
00:01:16.89
102
6
22
00:16:38.40
88
7
22
00:02:22.05
144
20
51
00:04:41.29
118
14
41
65
35
Kiera Roisin Graham
Kiera Roisin Graham #35
Female 10-11
00:23:48.36
00:23:48.36
12
(13)
10-11
12
Female
13
AUS
3:24 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:37.58
59
10
14
00:01:16.90
103
17
23
00:14:40.04
50
8
9
00:01:14.10
109
23
39
00:03:59.73
86
16
23
97
47
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #47
Male 8-9
00:26:30.78
00:26:30.78
17
(74)
8-9
17
Male
74
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:06.10
124
20
82
00:01:17.23
104
24
81
00:16:35.58
86
10
65
00:01:19.06
118
25
76
00:04:12.79
101
18
72
99
1093
'ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono
'ariq Zikri Bambang Sumaryono #1093
Male 10-11
00:27:03.47
00:27:03.47
58
(75)
10-11
58
Male
75
SIN
3:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:03.32
122
61
80
00:01:18.32
105
58
82
00:15:49.48
72
47
56
00:01:19.21
120
53
78
00:05:33.13
137
63
87
135
1037
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #1037
Male 8-9
00:33:42.65
00:33:42.65
25
(88)
8-9
25
Male
88
SIN
4:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:37.59
144
27
90
00:01:18.82
106
25
83
00:22:53.60
138
26
89
00:01:09.86
98
19
64
00:04:42.78
120
20
78
70
17
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #17
Female 10-11
00:24:16.41
00:24:16.41
13
(17)
10-11
13
Female
17
IND
3:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:48.94
90
16
26
00:01:18.91
107
18
24
00:15:28.32
66
10
14
00:01:14.73
111
25
41
00:03:25.50
62
9
13
103
1016
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #1016
Female 10-11
00:27:25.48
00:27:25.48
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
SIN
3:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:51.31
96
17
30
00:01:19.59
108
19
25
00:17:53.75
103
19
28
00:01:00.11
63
13
20
00:04:20.71
104
22
32
98
87
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #87
Female 10-11
00:26:38.16
00:26:38.16
17
(24)
10-11
17
Female
24
IND
3:48 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:55.34
105
19
33
00:01:19.75
109
20
26
00:16:58.19
91
16
23
00:01:11.04
100
22
36
00:04:13.83
103
21
31
109
1004
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #1004
Female 8-9
00:27:52.16
00:27:52.16
12
(32)
8-9
12
Female
32
AT
3:58 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:50.36
93
12
28
00:01:20.54
110
7
27
00:17:40.41
98
8
26
00:01:11.79
104
15
37
00:04:49.04
121
15
43
139
1095
Ryan Ritzalee
Ryan Ritzalee #1095
Male 8-9
00:34:33.15
00:34:33.15
26
(90)
8-9
26
Male
90
SIN
4:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.10
138
25
87
00:01:21.05
111
26
84
00:22:31.57
136
25
88
00:01:07.43
82
16
56
00:06:07.99
144
27
92
142
1032
Elizabeth Allen
Elizabeth Allen #1032
Female 10-11
00:35:05.66
00:35:05.66
31
(52)
10-11
31
Female
52
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:17.35
133
27
47
00:01:21.51
112
21
28
00:24:59.06
141
30
51
00:00:59.42
60
12
19
00:04:28.31
109
24
35
102
1014
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #1014
Female 8-9
00:27:15.64
00:27:15.64
9
(26)
8-9
9
Female
26
SIN
3:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:44.60
76
7
21
00:01:21.81
113
8
29
00:18:04.76
105
10
30
00:01:00.75
65
8
21
00:04:03.70
88
8
25
79
1111
Chun Yat Lee
Chun Yat Lee #1111
Male 10-11
00:25:27.91
00:25:27.91
48
(61)
10-11
48
Male
61
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.80
88
47
63
00:01:21.99
114
59
85
00:16:11.31
79
51
60
00:01:22.44
126
56
82
00:03:43.36
70
43
55
136
1106
Sydney Nimerick
Sydney Nimerick #1106
Female 10-11
00:34:00.66
00:34:00.66
29
(48)
10-11
29
Female
48
USA
4:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:06.71
125
25
43
00:01:22.13
115
22
30
00:21:57.25
133
27
46
00:01:25.23
130
27
45
00:06:09.33
145
31
53
69
14
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #14
Female 8-9
00:24:11.41
00:24:11.41
4
(16)
8-9
4
Female
16
AUS
3:27 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:45.56
77
8
22
00:01:22.72
116
9
31
00:15:10.64
60
3
12
00:00:53.24
38
3
11
00:03:59.24
85
7
22
143
1097
Krishan Thilak
Krishan Thilak #1097
Male 8-9
00:37:56.63
00:37:56.63
27
(91)
8-9
27
Male
91
SIN
5:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:51.92
97
17
67
00:01:24.21
117
27
86
00:27:16.72
144
27
91
00:01:15.34
113
23
72
00:05:08.43
130
23
83
115
1011
Rowan Knox
Rowan Knox #1011
Female 8-9
00:29:26.16
00:29:26.16
13
(35)
8-9
13
Female
35
USA
4:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:54.10
102
14
32
00:01:24.30
118
10
32
00:20:05.52
124
17
40
00:00:53.94
40
4
12
00:04:08.28
96
9
28
124
1003
Charlotte Yee
Charlotte Yee #1003
Female 8-9
00:30:37.16
00:30:37.16
17
(41)
8-9
17
Female
41
SIN
4:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:59.11
114
18
39
00:01:25.80
119
11
33
00:20:38.67
127
19
43
00:01:09.29
95
13
34
00:04:24.29
106
11
33
118
1098
Philippa Evans
Philippa Evans #1098
Female 8-9
00:30:13.40
00:30:13.40
15
(37)
8-9
15
Female
37
AT
4:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:48.61
87
10
25
00:01:26.05
120
12
34
00:20:18.96
126
18
42
00:01:09.00
94
12
33
00:04:30.77
112
13
38
114
1079
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #1079
Male 10-11
00:29:17.68
00:29:17.68
61
(80)
10-11
61
Male
80
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.92
98
51
68
00:01:26.80
121
60
87
00:19:41.60
121
63
83
00:01:09.52
96
44
62
00:04:07.82
94
52
67
63
1069
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #1069
Male 10-11
00:23:25.31
00:23:25.31
40
(51)
10-11
40
Male
51
SIN
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.38
86
46
62
00:01:28.26
122
61
88
00:14:47.48
55
39
46
00:01:08.73
91
43
61
00:03:12.45
40
25
32
111
34
Anya Dharsan
Anya Dharsan #34
Female 10-11
00:28:14.99
00:28:14.99
22
(34)
10-11
22
Female
34
SIN
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:58.85
113
21
38
00:01:29.15
123
23
35
00:18:17.24
106
21
31
00:01:39.61
138
30
48
00:03:50.14
78
14
18
62
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:23:23.97
00:23:23.97
11
(12)
10-11
11
Female
12
AT
3:20 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:40.51
68
13
18
00:01:30.04
124
24
36
00:14:28.47
45
6
7
00:01:07.82
86
20
28
00:03:37.11
66
11
15
125
1100
Keira Reddy
Keira Reddy #1100
Female 8-9
00:30:37.58
00:30:37.58
18
(42)
8-9
18
Female
42
USA
4:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:58.81
112
17
37
00:01:30.95
125
13
37
00:19:57.90
123
16
39
00:01:08.96
93
11
32
00:05:00.95
127
17
47
117
1012
Tyler Nursey
Tyler Nursey #1012
Female 8-9
00:30:06.66
00:30:06.66
14
(36)
8-9
14
Female
36
AT
4:18 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:21.45
136
21
50
00:01:32.65
126
14
38
00:18:48.60
113
12
34
00:01:08.50
89
9
30
00:05:15.45
133
19
49
120
1019
Annette Yee
Annette Yee #1019
Female 10-11
00:30:16.16
00:30:16.16
23
(38)
10-11
23
Female
38
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:26.10
140
31
52
00:01:33.74
127
25
39
00:19:28.58
117
23
35
00:01:20.11
123
26
43
00:04:27.63
108
23
34
133
1104
Meredith Regan
Meredith Regan #1104
Female 10-11
00:33:01.41
00:33:01.41
27
(46)
10-11
27
Female
46
AT
4:43 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:17.75
134
28
48
00:01:33.86
128
26
40
00:22:20.80
135
29
48
00:01:55.70
139
31
49
00:03:53.29
79
15
19
144
1102
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
Shannon Bridget O'donnell #1102
Female 10-11
00:42:19.85
00:42:19.85
32
(53)
10-11
32
Female
53
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:37.24
143
32
54
00:01:35.16
129
27
41
00:26:57.94
143
32
53
00:02:53.24
145
32
52
00:07:16.27
147
32
54
108
1053
Anas Mohammad Firdaus
Anas Mohammad Firdaus #1053
Male 10-11
00:27:50.30
00:27:50.30
60
(77)
10-11
60
Male
77
SIN
3:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:54.81
103
53
71
00:01:35.34
130
62
89
00:17:47.00
100
59
74
00:01:23.76
129
58
85
00:04:09.36
97
53
69
92
1029
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #1029
Female 10-11
00:26:09.17
00:26:09.17
16
(23)
10-11
16
Female
23
AUS
3:44 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:01.96
119
24
42
00:01:35.66
131
28
42
00:16:06.12
77
14
18
00:01:37.52
136
29
47
00:03:47.90
74
13
17
128
1027
Rhea Manoj Menon
Rhea Manoj Menon #1027
Female 10-11
00:31:23.42
00:31:23.42
26
(44)
10-11
26
Female
44
IND
4:29 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:21.35
135
29
49
00:01:37.05
132
29
43
00:21:06.62
130
25
44
00:01:05.20
75
15
23
00:04:13.19
102
20
30
88
65
Randall Rui Yi Lee
Randall Rui Yi Lee #65
Male 10-11
00:26:02.97
00:26:02.97
54
(69)
10-11
54
Male
69
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:03.10
121
60
79
00:01:39.65
133
63
90
00:15:36.90
68
45
54
00:01:21.57
125
55
81
00:04:21.73
105
55
73
127
1025
Aniisa Mohammad Firdaus
Aniisa Mohammad Firdaus #1025
Female 10-11
00:31:16.16
00:31:16.16
25
(43)
10-11
25
Female
43
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:23.11
137
30
51
00:01:47.29
134
30
44
00:20:06.17
125
24
41
00:01:06.72
80
18
26
00:04:52.86
123
29
44
110
1031
Wen Gin Rachel Wong
Wen Gin Rachel Wong #1031
Female 10-11
00:28:14.17
00:28:14.17
21
(33)
10-11
21
Female
33
SIN
4:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:38.83
63
12
17
00:01:55.92
135
31
45
00:18:41.46
110
22
33
00:01:14.38
110
24
40
00:03:43.56
71
12
16
140
1010
Leong See Mun Sarah Leong
Leong See Mun Sarah Leong #1010
Female 8-9
00:34:43.91
00:34:43.91
21
(50)
8-9
21
Female
50
SIN
4:57 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:16.61
132
20
46
00:01:56.37
136
15
46
00:22:55.42
139
21
50
00:01:08.84
92
10
31
00:05:26.65
136
20
50
134
1101
Nursyahindah Mohammad Shah
Nursyahindah Mohammad Shah #1101
Female 10-11
00:33:23.66
00:33:23.66
28
(47)
10-11
28
Female
47
SIN
4:46 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:43.59
73
14
19
00:01:56.50
137
32
47
00:22:18.88
134
28
47
00:01:28.40
133
28
46
00:04:56.28
125
30
46
130
1008
Nandika Singh
Nandika Singh #1008
Female 8-9
00:31:30.66
00:31:30.66
19
(45)
8-9
19
Female
45
IND
4:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:49.60
91
11
27
00:01:57.72
138
16
48
00:19:35.99
118
13
36
00:02:13.89
143
19
50
00:04:53.44
124
16
45
145
1040
Pranshu Kashyap
Pranshu Kashyap #1040
Male 8-9
00:49:14.51
00:49:14.51
28
(92)
8-9
28
Male
92
IND
7:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:42.86
146
28
92
00:02:18.41
139
28
91
00:28:58.67
145
28
92
00:01:02.95
72
14
50
00:06:11.61
146
28
93
147
86
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan #86
Female 8-9
01:00:31.15
01:00:31.15
22
(54)
8-9
22
Female
54
SIN
8:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:32.49
141
22
53
00:02:22.16
140
17
49
00:45:31.24
147
22
54
00:03:21.43
146
21
53
00:05:43.81
140
21
51
138
1007
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #1007
Female 8-9
00:34:28.56
00:34:28.56
20
(49)
8-9
20
Female
49
JPN
4:55 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:56.13
108
16
35
00:02:30.92
141
18
50
00:22:39.28
137
20
49
00:01:10.49
99
14
35
00:05:11.71
132
18
48
129
1083
Ruy Han Chua
Ruy Han Chua #1083
Male 10-11
00:31:29.42
00:31:29.42
63
(85)
10-11
63
Male
85
MAL
4:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:03:55.42
145
64
91
00:02:50.98
142
64
92
00:18:27.52
108
60
76
00:01:37.73
137
63
90
00:04:37.76
115
58
76
34
1030
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #1030
Female 8-9
00:21:24.25
00:21:24.25
1
(6)
-00:03:00
8-9
1
Female
6
MAL
3:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:22.95
23
1
5
00:04:46.07
143
19
51
00:13:04.65
24
1
2
00:00:53.95
41
5
13
00:03:16.62
50
4
11
66
1006
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #1006
Female 8-9
00:23:50.22
00:23:50.22
2
(14)
-00:03:00
8-9
2
Female
14
MAL
3:24 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:28.71
41
2
8
00:04:54.45
144
20
52
00:15:14.15
61
4
13
00:00:57.50
56
7
18
00:03:15.40
48
3
10
90
1013
Nikki Matheussen
Nikki Matheussen #1013
Female 8-9
00:26:05.65
00:26:05.65
7
(21)
-00:03:00
8-9
7
Female
21
AT
3:43 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:37.11
58
4
13
00:05:07.80
145
21
53
00:19:36.77
119
14
37
00:01:18.26
117
17
42
00:00:25.70
3
2
2
89
1009
Amy Sayer
Amy Sayer #1009
Female 8-9
00:26:05.41
00:26:05.41
6
(20)
-00:03:00
8-9
6
Female
20
AUS
3:43 min/km
Wave 17
00:02:32.61
49
3
9
00:05:08.47
146
22
54
00:19:38.50
120
15
38
00:01:20.35
124
18
44
00:00:25.47
2
1
1
146
67
Avijeet Mishra
Avijeet Mishra #67
Male 10-11
00:57:54.91
00:57:54.91
65
(93)
10-11
65
Male
93
IND
8:16 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:08.60
147
65
93
00:08:55.70
147
65
93
00:30:16.64
146
65
93
00:02:11.40
141
64
92
00:05:22.56
135
62
86
1075
Junjie Gabriel Lim
Junjie Gabriel Lim #1075
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 14
1087
Tom Humphreys
Tom Humphreys #1087
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 14
53
Raphael Lesselin
Raphael Lesselin #53
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 14
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (185 items)
© 2023