St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41
79
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #79
Male Y07
00:16:45.55
00:16:45.55
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:03:47.35
Male
32
CER
22
42
5:35 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
28
9
25
00:04:49.41
4:49 min/km
32
8
29
00:06:12.01
6:12 min/km
55
15
40
111
330
Sienna KAPUTIN
Sienna KAPUTIN #330
Female Y08
00:22:39.51
00:22:39.51
14
(48)
Y08
14
00:06:07.00
Female
48
SYD
16
37
7:33 min/km
00:08:24.74
8:24 min/km
131
14
54
00:06:40.67
6:40 min/km
102
14
43
00:07:34.09
7:34 min/km
113
15
49
147
223
Shaela WARD-CARTIER
Shaela WARD-CARTIER #223
Female Y09
00:28:02.03
00:28:02.03
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:12:33.51
Female
67
EGLI
15
36
9:20 min/km
00:09:20.91
9:20 min/km
147
15
66
00:08:40.45
8:40 min/km
144
13
65
00:10:00.66
10:00 min/km
149
15
69
100
306
Holly CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Holly CLEMENTS-JEWERY #306
Female Y07
00:21:00.36
00:21:00.36
17
(41)
Y07
17
00:05:17.33
Female
41
SYD
13
34
7:00 min/km
00:07:19.58
7:19 min/km
99
18
43
00:06:37.62
6:37 min/km
100
15
41
00:07:03.15
7:03 min/km
91
16
33
114
95
Paige STACEY
Paige STACEY #95
Female Y08
00:22:49.54
00:22:49.54
15
(50)
Y08
15
00:06:17.02
Female
50
CER
13
36
7:36 min/km
00:08:27.59
8:27 min/km
135
15
58
00:06:34.99
6:34 min/km
98
13
39
00:07:46.96
7:46 min/km
119
16
52
50
88
Logan CUTFIELD
Logan CUTFIELD #88
Male Y08
00:17:42.27
00:17:42.27
17
(39)
Y08
17
00:04:55.09
Male
39
CER
10
34
5:54 min/km
00:06:12.59
6:12 min/km
60
17
43
00:05:14.92
5:14 min/km
49
16
36
00:06:14.76
6:14 min/km
57
16
42
79
440
Rohan TOOMER
Rohan TOOMER #440
Male Y07
00:19:47.07
00:19:47.07
17
(51)
Y07
17
00:06:48.87
Male
51
TWI
10
34
6:35 min/km
00:07:03.97
7:03 min/km
89
19
56
00:06:05.04
6:05 min/km
77
17
50
00:06:38.06
6:38 min/km
72
16
50
47
444
Rowan FACEY
Rowan FACEY #444
Male Y08
00:17:26.54
00:17:26.54
15
(36)
Y08
15
00:04:39.36
Male
36
TWI
12
36
5:48 min/km
00:05:23.84
5:23 min/km
16
5
16
00:05:47.03
5:47 min/km
67
19
46
00:06:15.67
6:15 min/km
58
17
43
126
97
Amelia WESTON
Amelia WESTON #97
Female Y08
00:24:11.02
00:24:11.02
17
(59)
Y08
17
00:07:38.51
Female
59
CER
11
34
8:03 min/km
00:09:04.78
9:04 min/km
143
17
62
00:07:17.55
7:17 min/km
120
16
55
00:07:48.68
7:48 min/km
121
17
53
86
192
Gypsy GOSZTYLA
Gypsy GOSZTYLA #192
Female Y07
00:20:28.77
00:20:28.77
14
(32)
Y07
14
00:04:45.74
Female
32
EGLI
16
37
6:49 min/km
00:06:33.33
6:33 min/km
75
12
26
00:06:48.14
6:48 min/km
105
17
44
00:07:07.28
7:07 min/km
95
17
34
74
310
Abhiraj DEOL
Abhiraj DEOL #310
Male Y07
00:19:14.68
00:19:14.68
16
(50)
Y07
16
00:06:16.48
Male
50
SYD
14
35
6:24 min/km
00:06:35.75
6:35 min/km
79
17
50
00:05:58.37
5:58 min/km
72
15
48
00:06:40.56
6:40 min/km
73
17
51
83
309
Jessica DENTON
Jessica DENTON #309
Female Y07
00:20:06.27
00:20:06.27
12
(30)
Y07
12
00:04:23.24
Female
30
SYD
18
39
6:42 min/km
00:06:27.64
6:27 min/km
68
9
22
00:06:30.72
6:30 min/km
96
14
37
00:07:07.90
7:07 min/km
99
18
38
141
207
Samantha NDLOVU
Samantha NDLOVU #207
Female Y08
00:27:02.74
00:27:02.74
18
(62)
Y08
18
00:10:30.22
Female
62
EGLI
11
33
9:00 min/km
00:09:08.84
9:08 min/km
145
18
64
00:08:05.62
8:05 min/km
135
18
60
00:09:48.27
9:48 min/km
143
18
63
80
76
Sebastian LOVE
Sebastian LOVE #76
Male Y07
00:19:48.29
00:19:48.29
18
(52)
Y07
18
00:06:50.09
Male
52
CER
9
33
6:36 min/km
00:07:03.77
7:03 min/km
88
18
55
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
75
16
49
00:06:41.84
6:41 min/km
74
18
52
70
449
Gareth MCNALLY
Gareth MCNALLY #449
Male Y08
00:18:55.46
00:18:55.46
19
(46)
Y08
19
00:06:08.28
Male
46
TWI
9
32
6:18 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:42 min/km
83
20
51
00:05:54.53
5:54 min/km
71
20
47
00:06:18.27
6:18 min/km
60
18
44
93
425
Haydn BOYES
Haydn BOYES #425
Male Y07
00:20:38.79
00:20:38.79
21
(57)
Y07
21
00:07:40.59
Male
57
TWI
7
30
6:52 min/km
00:07:26.31
7:26 min/km
103
21
58
00:06:26.14
6:26 min/km
93
23
58
00:06:46.33
6:46 min/km
78
19
53
71
87
Mitchell BRIGGS
Mitchell BRIGGS #87
Male Y08
00:18:57.78
00:18:57.78
20
(47)
Y08
20
00:06:10.60
Male
47
CER
8
31
6:19 min/km
00:06:56.46
6:56 min/km
87
22
54
00:05:42.11
5:42 min/km
63
18
44
00:06:19.21
6:19 min/km
63
19
45
108
196
Freya O'HARA
Freya O'HARA #196
Female Y07
00:21:56.02
00:21:56.02
20
(46)
Y07
20
00:06:12.99
Female
46
EGLI
9
31
7:18 min/km
00:07:39.66
7:39 min/km
109
21
48
00:06:49.03
6:49 min/km
106
18
45
00:07:27.32
7:27 min/km
110
19
46
116
321
Amelia RUSS
Amelia RUSS #321
Female Y07
00:23:11.60
00:23:11.60
21
(52)
Y07
21
00:07:28.57
Female
52
SYD
9
30
7:43 min/km
00:08:25.76
8:25 min/km
133
24
56
00:07:15.58
7:15 min/km
119
23
54
00:07:30.26
7:30 min/km
111
20
47
90
319
Lochlan MITCHELL
Lochlan MITCHELL #319
Male Y07
00:20:34.90
00:20:34.90
19
(55)
Y07
19
00:07:36.70
Male
55
SYD
10
32
6:51 min/km
00:07:20.64
7:20 min/km
101
20
57
00:06:22.30
6:22 min/km
91
22
57
00:06:51.96
6:51 min/km
84
20
57
53
333
Charles PARKMAN
Charles PARKMAN #333
Male Y08
00:17:48.79
00:17:48.79
18
(41)
Y08
18
00:05:01.61
Male
41
SYD
11
33
5:56 min/km
00:06:05.66
6:05 min/km
50
14
40
00:05:22.86
5:22 min/km
55
17
41
00:06:20.26
6:20 min/km
65
20
46
102
195
Alana NOLAN
Alana NOLAN #195
Female Y07
00:21:08.58
00:21:08.58
19
(43)
Y07
19
00:05:25.55
Female
43
EGLI
10
32
7:02 min/km
00:07:05.41
7:05 min/km
91
15
35
00:06:20.50
6:20 min/km
88
12
32
00:07:42.65
7:42 min/km
116
21
50
91
426
Logan CAMPBELL
Logan CAMPBELL #426
Male Y07
00:20:38.39
00:20:38.39
20
(56)
Y07
20
00:07:40.19
Male
56
TWI
8
31
6:52 min/km
00:07:29.76
7:29 min/km
107
24
61
00:06:15.16
6:15 min/km
83
20
55
00:06:53.47
6:53 min/km
86
21
58
73
454
Rhys TERRY
Rhys TERRY #454
Male Y08
00:19:04.03
00:19:04.03
21
(49)
Y08
21
00:06:16.85
Male
49
TWI
6
30
6:21 min/km
00:06:28.04
6:28 min/km
69
19
47
00:06:06.08
6:06 min/km
78
21
51
00:06:29.91
6:29 min/km
70
21
49
119
194
Annabel LUCAS
Annabel LUCAS #194
Female Y07
00:23:25.51
00:23:25.51
23
(54)
Y07
23
00:07:42.48
Female
54
EGLI
7
28
7:48 min/km
00:08:27.17
8:27 min/km
134
25
57
00:07:12.55
7:12 min/km
118
22
53
00:07:45.79
7:45 min/km
118
22
51
81
337
Callum WRIGHT
Callum WRIGHT #337
Male Y08
00:20:02.20
00:20:02.20
22
(53)
Y08
22
00:07:15.02
Male
53
SYD
7
29
6:40 min/km
00:06:43.41
6:43 min/km
84
21
52
00:06:27.00
6:27 min/km
94
22
59
00:06:51.78
6:51 min/km
83
22
56
97
316
Kai MALVENAN
Kai MALVENAN #316
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
22
(58)
Y07
22
00:07:51.03
Male
58
SYD
8
29
6:56 min/km
00:07:28.94
7:28 min/km
105
22
59
00:06:15.21
6:15 min/km
84
21
56
00:07:05.07
7:05 min/km
92
22
59
98
322
Archie SPINKS
Archie SPINKS #322
Male Y07
00:20:49.23
00:20:49.23
23
(59)
Y07
23
00:07:51.03
Male
59
SYD
5
28
6:56 min/km
00:07:29.36
7:29 min/km
106
23
60
00:06:14.30
6:14 min/km
82
19
54
00:07:05.56
7:05 min/km
93
23
60
118
188
Ella COWLING
Ella COWLING #188
Female Y07
00:23:25.51
00:23:25.51
22
(53)
Y07
22
00:07:42.48
Female
53
EGLI
8
29
7:48 min/km
00:08:28.60
8:28 min/km
136
26
59
00:07:06.24
7:06 min/km
114
21
50
00:07:50.66
7:50 min/km
122
23
54
117
451
Bryce RADICH
Bryce RADICH #451
Male Y08
00:23:12.71
00:23:12.71
24
(65)
Y08
24
00:10:25.52
Male
65
TWI
5
27
7:44 min/km
00:08:23.82
8:23 min/km
130
29
77
00:07:29.23
7:29 min/km
124
24
66
00:07:19.65
7:19 min/km
108
23
63
104
183
Ashley BEAN
Ashley BEAN #183
Male Y07
00:21:29.54
00:21:29.54
24
(61)
Y07
24
00:08:31.34
Male
61
EGLI
6
27
7:09 min/km
00:07:39.92
7:39 min/km
110
25
62
00:06:43.49
6:43 min/km
103
24
60
00:07:06.12
7:06 min/km
94
24
61
124
78
Blessings MAHACHI
Blessings MAHACHI #78
Female Y07
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
24
(57)
Y07
24
00:08:00.87
Female
57
CER
7
27
7:54 min/km
00:07:46.16
7:46 min/km
115
22
52
00:07:54.97
7:54 min/km
132
25
59
00:08:02.76
8:02 min/km
127
24
56
110
332
Alexander OATS
Alexander OATS #332
Male Y08
00:22:29.09
00:22:29.09
23
(63)
Y08
23
00:09:41.91
Male
63
SYD
6
28
7:29 min/km
00:07:55.13
7:55 min/km
121
24
68
00:07:09.41
7:09 min/km
115
23
65
00:07:24.54
7:24 min/km
109
24
64
106
313
Michael EVANS
Michael EVANS #313
Male Y07
00:21:35.50
00:21:35.50
25
(62)
Y07
25
00:08:37.30
Male
62
SYD
4
26
7:11 min/km
00:07:41.66
7:41 min/km
113
26
63
00:06:45.73
6:45 min/km
104
25
61
00:07:08.11
7:08 min/km
100
25
62
125
186
Hannah BOSCH
Hannah BOSCH #186
Female Y07
00:23:56.77
00:23:56.77
25
(58)
Y07
25
00:08:13.74
Female
58
EGLI
5
26
7:58 min/km
00:08:25.76
8:25 min/km
132
23
55
00:07:21.87
7:21 min/km
123
24
58
00:08:09.14
8:09 min/km
128
25
57
129
442
Kieran CAMPBELL
Kieran CAMPBELL #442
Male Y08
00:24:32.54
00:24:32.54
27
(69)
Y08
27
00:11:45.36
Male
69
TWI
3
24
8:10 min/km
00:08:20.16
8:20 min/km
129
28
76
00:08:28.26
8:28 min/km
140
29
78
00:07:44.12
7:44 min/km
117
25
67
143
437
Poppi PRIESTMAN
Poppi PRIESTMAN #437
Female Y07
00:27:11.93
00:27:11.93
28
(64)
Y07
28
00:11:28.90
Female
64
TWI
2
23
9:03 min/km
00:09:53.67
9:53 min/km
151
28
69
00:08:39.74
8:39 min/km
142
28
64
00:08:38.51
8:38 min/km
132
26
60
120
200
James ATHEY
James ATHEY #200
Male Y08
00:23:34.55
00:23:34.55
25
(66)
Y08
25
00:10:47.37
Male
66
EGLI
4
26
7:51 min/km
00:08:12.42
8:12 min/km
125
26
72
00:07:30.66
7:30 min/km
125
25
67
00:07:51.46
7:51 min/km
123
26
69
144
314
Theodore EVERS
Theodore EVERS #314
Male Y07
00:27:41.04
00:27:41.04
33
(80)
Y07
33
00:14:42.84
Male
80
SYD
2
18
9:13 min/km
00:10:05.57
10:05 min/km
152
34
83
00:09:57.85
9:57 min/km
151
33
82
00:07:37.61
7:37 min/km
114
26
65
121
204
Isaac HASTINGS
Isaac HASTINGS #204
Male Y08
00:23:34.75
00:23:34.75
26
(67)
Y08
26
00:10:47.57
Male
67
EGLI
3
25
7:51 min/km
00:08:09.17
8:09 min/km
123
25
70
00:07:31.08
7:31 min/km
126
26
68
00:07:54.50
7:54 min/km
125
27
71
112
74
Ryder KEREOPA
Ryder KEREOPA #74
Male Y07
00:22:40.28
00:22:40.28
26
(64)
Y07
26
00:09:42.08
Male
64
CER
5
25
7:33 min/km
00:07:52.29
7:52 min/km
120
27
67
00:06:59.37
6:59 min/km
112
26
63
00:07:48.61
7:48 min/km
120
27
68
142
72
Angel JAFFREY
Angel JAFFREY #72
Female Y07
00:27:09.47
00:27:09.47
27
(63)
Y07
27
00:11:26.44
Female
63
CER
4
24
9:03 min/km
00:09:53.67
9:53 min/km
150
27
68
00:08:37.26
8:37 min/km
141
27
63
00:08:38.54
8:38 min/km
133
27
61
127
70
Kayley GRIFFIN
Kayley GRIFFIN #70
Female Y07
00:24:28.02
00:24:28.02
26
(60)
Y07
26
00:08:44.99
Female
60
CER
6
25
8:09 min/km
00:07:28.55
7:28 min/km
104
20
46
00:08:06.86
8:06 min/km
136
26
61
00:08:52.61
8:52 min/km
134
28
62
131
305
Alexander ADDICOTT
Alexander ADDICOTT #305
Male Y07
00:25:02.04
00:25:02.04
28
(71)
Y07
28
00:12:03.84
Male
71
SYD
3
23
8:20 min/km
00:09:23.92
9:23 min/km
149
33
82
00:07:45.46
7:45 min/km
128
28
70
00:07:52.65
7:52 min/km
124
28
70
133
211
Kelso STEVENSON
Kelso STEVENSON #211
Male Y08
00:25:29.74
00:25:29.74
28
(73)
Y08
28
00:12:42.56
Male
73
EGLI
2
23
8:29 min/km
00:08:18.74
8:18 min/km
127
27
74
00:08:17.15
8:17 min/km
139
28
77
00:08:53.85
8:53 min/km
135
28
73
130
433
Daanish KHAN
Daanish KHAN #433
Male Y07
00:24:35.22
00:24:35.22
27
(70)
Y07
27
00:11:37.02
Male
70
TWI
4
24
8:11 min/km
00:08:18.54
8:18 min/km
126
29
73
00:07:38.58
7:38 min/km
127
27
69
00:08:38.10
8:38 min/km
131
29
72
136
447
Harry LOMAS
Harry LOMAS #447
Male Y08
00:25:54.79
00:25:54.79
29
(76)
Y08
29
00:13:07.61
Male
76
TWI
1
22
8:38 min/km
00:08:48.77
8:48 min/km
139
30
79
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
131
27
73
00:09:11.99
9:11 min/km
139
29
77
135
66
Devon BARTLEY
Devon BARTLEY #66
Male Y07
00:25:48.76
00:25:48.76
30
(75)
Y07
30
00:12:50.56
Male
75
CER
2
21
8:36 min/km
00:08:48.92
8:48 min/km
140
31
80
00:07:57.74
7:57 min/km
133
31
74
00:09:02.10
9:02 min/km
138
30
76
134
73
Ethan JOSEPHS
Ethan JOSEPHS #73
Male Y07
00:25:46.29
00:25:46.29
29
(74)
Y07
29
00:12:48.09
Male
74
CER
3
22
8:35 min/km
00:08:42.42
8:42 min/km
138
30
78
00:07:50.47
7:50 min/km
129
29
71
00:09:13.40
9:13 min/km
140
31
78
137
193
Ethan HATT
Ethan HATT #193
Male Y07
00:26:12.29
00:26:12.29
31
(77)
Y07
31
00:13:14.09
Male
77
EGLI
1
20
8:44 min/km
00:08:03.06
8:03 min/km
122
28
69
00:08:43.85
8:43 min/km
145
32
80
00:09:25.37
9:25 min/km
141
32
79
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (197 items)