St James Anglican School Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5-6
Year 7-8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (61 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
173
Vin COETZEE
Vin COETZEE #173
Male Y08
00:18:03.81
00:18:03.81
4
(7)
Y08
4
00:02:30.10
Male
7
Sydney
6:01 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:58.33
5:58 min/km
26
5
14
00:06:10.35
6:10 min/km
10
3
6
00:05:55.12
5:55 min/km
12
4
8
8
233
Liberty BOYLAN
Liberty BOYLAN #233
Female Y07
00:17:22.44
00:17:22.44
3
(3)
Y07
3
00:01:57.49
Female
3
Twilight
5:47 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:40.44
5:40 min/km
16
6
7
00:06:19.77
6:19 min/km
12
5
5
00:05:22.21
5:22 min/km
5
2
2
7
248
Joshua ROGGIO
Joshua ROGGIO #248
Male Y07
00:16:57.69
00:16:57.69
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:01:41.49
Male
5
Twilight
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:27.64
5:27 min/km
12
6
8
00:05:49.72
5:49 min/km
7
3
5
00:05:40.33
5:40 min/km
8
4
6
1
59
Bobby WALSH
Bobby WALSH #59
Male Y07
00:15:16.20
00:15:16.20
1
(1)
Y07
1
Male
1
Cervantes
5:05 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:04:56.17
4:56 min/km
2
1
1
00:05:24.17
5:24 min/km
4
2
4
00:04:55.86
4:55 min/km
1
1
1
11
53
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #53
Female Y07
00:17:45.76
00:17:45.76
5
(5)
Y07
5
00:02:20.82
Female
5
Cervantes
5:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:30.77
5:30 min/km
13
4
5
00:06:10.16
6:10 min/km
9
4
4
00:06:04.83
6:04 min/km
15
6
6
9
117
Louise HOTCHKISS
Louise HOTCHKISS #117
Female Y07
00:17:27.30
00:17:27.30
4
(4)
Y07
4
00:02:02.36
Female
4
Eglinton
5:49 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:42.44
5:42 min/km
18
8
9
00:06:00.28
6:00 min/km
8
3
3
00:05:44.57
5:44 min/km
9
3
3
2
185
Alex TIRANT
Alex TIRANT #185
Male Y07
00:15:19.68
00:15:19.68
2
(2)
Y07
2
00:00:03.48
Male
2
Sydney
5:06 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:04:59.18
4:59 min/km
3
2
2
00:05:21.36
5:21 min/km
3
1
3
00:04:59.13
4:59 min/km
3
2
2
6
181
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #181
Female Y07
00:16:32.54
00:16:32.54
2
(2)
Y07
2
00:01:07.60
Female
2
Sydney
5:30 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:03.88
5:03 min/km
4
2
2
00:05:44.05
5:44 min/km
6
2
2
00:05:44.61
5:44 min/km
10
4
4
5
245
Jayden MILLAR
Jayden MILLAR #245
Male Y08
00:16:13.87
00:16:13.87
2
(4)
Y08
2
00:00:40.17
Male
4
Twilight
5:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:08.96
5:08 min/km
8
2
6
00:05:16.25
5:16 min/km
2
2
2
00:05:48.66
5:48 min/km
11
3
7
4
178
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #178
Male Y08
00:15:33.70
00:15:33.70
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
Sydney
5:11 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:05:08.96
5:08 min/km
7
1
5
00:05:16.22
5:16 min/km
1
1
1
00:05:08.51
5:08 min/km
4
1
3
3
174
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #174
Female Y07
00:15:24.94
00:15:24.94
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
Sydney
5:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Y7-8
00:04:50.46
4:50 min/km
1
1
1
00:05:38.22
5:38 min/km
5
1
1
00:04:56.25
4:56 min/km
2
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (61 items)