MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
104
113
Ashlee Wong
Ashlee Wong #113
Female 10-11
00:23:20.89
00:23:20.89
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
65.56
3:53 min/km
00:02:16.68
85
23
33
00:02:41.56
138
36
56
00:13:27.35
83
17
23
00:01:51.77
117
32
47
00:03:03.52
95
24
37
141
85
Jing Ting Stella Thong
Jing Ting Stella Thong #85
Female 8-9
00:37:15.78
00:37:15.78
20
(57)
8-9
20
Female
57
SIN
43.15
6:12 min/km
00:03:10.32
137
20
56
00:02:29.26
136
20
55
00:21:10.80
136
19
55
00:03:07.72
139
20
57
00:07:17.67
140
20
57
73
141
Nathan Ball
Nathan Ball #141
Male 10-11
00:20:40.64
00:20:40.64
34
(55)
10-11
34
Male
55
ES
Opera Estate
66.39
3:26 min/km
00:02:18.29
90
32
56
00:01:39.77
82
34
55
00:12:12.74
65
32
50
00:01:25.45
68
27
44
00:03:04.38
98
35
61
124
111
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #111
Female 10-11
00:26:32.90
00:26:32.90
32
(49)
10-11
32
Female
49
ES
UWCSEA East
57.66
4:25 min/km
00:02:08.68
60
15
20
00:02:25.12
134
35
54
00:17:26.91
131
34
52
00:01:33.00
87
24
34
00:02:59.18
87
22
34
35
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:18:32.89
00:18:32.89
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
FRA
74.01
3:05 min/km
00:02:12.77
71
29
47
00:01:38.60
81
33
54
00:10:43.09
27
17
20
00:01:24.00
64
25
42
00:02:34.42
53
25
39
108
109
Shira Cohen
Shira Cohen #109
Female 10-11
00:23:36.39
00:23:36.39
27
(40)
10-11
27
Female
40
ISR
Stamford American International School
64.84
3:56 min/km
00:02:46.53
128
33
52
00:02:23.79
133
34
53
00:13:04.97
80
16
21
00:01:33.48
89
25
35
00:03:47.61
129
33
51
50
133
Alfonso Lopez
Alfonso Lopez #133
Male 8-9
00:19:45.39
00:19:45.39
14
(40)
8-9
14
Male
40
MEX
82.96
3:17 min/km
00:02:02.50
39
8
25
00:01:37.08
79
21
53
00:12:01.27
60
16
46
00:01:30.26
79
20
50
00:02:34.28
51
13
37
44
142
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia
Ryan Zhong Cheng Chia #142
Male 10-11
00:19:08.85
00:19:08.85
25
(34)
10-11
25
Male
34
SIN
71.69
3:11 min/km
00:02:18.91
94
35
59
00:01:36.36
78
32
52
00:11:03.79
34
22
27
00:01:42.84
105
39
64
00:02:26.94
41
21
30
110
108
Kuan Ting Yong
Kuan Ting Yong #108
Female 10-11
00:23:47.87
00:23:47.87
28
(41)
10-11
28
Female
41
SIN
64.32
3:57 min/km
00:02:24.94
107
30
42
00:02:23.54
132
33
52
00:13:55.37
92
19
27
00:01:34.94
92
28
38
00:03:29.07
118
28
45
82
121
Peyton Renshaw
Peyton Renshaw #121
Male 8-9
00:21:44.46
00:21:44.46
24
(59)
8-9
24
Male
59
USA
75.39
3:37 min/km
00:02:43.97
126
33
75
00:01:33.81
77
20
51
00:12:29.82
70
21
54
00:01:50.69
116
31
70
00:03:06.15
102
29
64
128
75
Gayle Chan
Gayle Chan #75
Female 8-9
00:27:06.26
00:27:06.26
18
(50)
8-9
18
Female
50
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
59.32
4:31 min/km
00:02:27.40
111
14
45
00:02:21.53
131
19
51
00:16:50.42
129
18
50
00:02:29.92
136
19
55
00:02:56.98
82
12
32
133
89
Amanda Foo
Amanda Foo #89
Female 10-11
00:29:13.13
00:29:13.13
35
(53)
10-11
35
Female
53
SIN
Raffles Girls' Primary School
52.39
4:52 min/km
00:02:22.88
102
28
39
00:02:20.48
130
32
50
00:16:32.67
127
31
48
00:02:33.41
137
37
56
00:05:23.68
139
37
56
48
137
Gus Walta
Gus Walta #137
Male 8-9
00:19:31.89
00:19:31.89
12
(38)
8-9
12
Male
38
AUS
83.92
3:15 min/km
00:01:58.62
28
5
20
00:01:33.81
76
19
50
00:12:13.92
66
19
51
00:01:39.17
95
23
57
00:02:06.36
11
1
9
120
106
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #106
Female 10-11
00:25:55.64
00:25:55.64
30
(47)
10-11
30
Female
47
SIN
Temasek Primary School
59.04
4:19 min/km
00:03:11.78
138
37
57
00:02:15.31
128
31
49
00:14:05.01
96
21
30
00:02:03.42
130
35
52
00:04:20.11
134
34
53
49
21
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #21
Male 8-9
00:19:33.00
00:19:33.00
13
(39)
8-9
13
Male
39
CHE
83.84
3:15 min/km
00:02:16.65
84
22
52
00:01:31.67
74
18
49
00:11:29.67
42
10
34
00:01:22.24
59
16
40
00:02:52.74
74
18
46
57
14
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #14
Male 8-9
00:19:59.89
00:19:59.89
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
SIN
81.96
3:19 min/km
00:02:09.47
65
17
44
00:01:31.39
73
17
48
00:10:44.81
29
4
22
00:01:53.77
123
34
74
00:03:40.45
122
34
76
65
92
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #92
Female 10-11
00:20:12.89
00:20:12.89
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.72
3:22 min/km
00:02:15.45
79
20
29
00:02:14.02
127
30
48
00:11:54.59
56
11
13
00:01:22.19
58
14
19
00:02:26.62
40
10
11
129
99
Kaylee Wong
Kaylee Wong #99
Female 10-11
00:27:27.83
00:27:27.83
33
(51)
10-11
33
Female
51
SIN
Ai Tong Primary School
55.73
4:34 min/km
00:02:56.19
136
36
55
00:02:13.33
126
29
47
00:16:44.58
128
32
49
00:01:52.26
119
33
48
00:03:41.46
124
30
48
67
134
Srivaths Prabhakar
Srivaths Prabhakar #134
Male 8-9
00:20:15.84
00:20:15.84
18
(50)
8-9
18
Male
50
SIN
80.88
3:22 min/km
00:02:19.71
97
25
60
00:01:30.49
72
16
47
00:12:15.89
67
20
52
00:01:11.14
33
9
26
00:02:58.59
84
21
51
46
156
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #156
Male 10-11
00:19:27.87
00:19:27.87
26
(36)
10-11
26
Male
36
USA
70.52
3:14 min/km
00:02:00.53
32
17
23
00:01:30.20
71
31
46
00:11:36.98
47
26
37
00:01:15.81
45
23
33
00:03:04.34
97
34
60
131
107
Allyson Teh
Allyson Teh #107
Female 10-11
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
34
(52)
10-11
34
Female
52
SIN
Singapore Chinese Girls' School
55.68
4:34 min/km
00:02:54.13
134
35
54
00:02:12.19
125
28
46
00:16:50.64
130
33
51
00:01:50.44
115
31
46
00:03:41.98
125
31
49
134
98
Gaia Vignali
Gaia Vignali #98
Female 10-11
00:29:22.12
00:29:22.12
36
(54)
10-11
36
Female
54
FRA
52.12
4:53 min/km
00:02:36.28
119
32
50
00:02:05.23
121
27
45
00:17:46.05
132
35
53
00:02:22.23
134
36
54
00:04:32.31
136
36
55
40
165
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #165
Male 10-11
00:19:01.30
00:19:01.30
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
ES
72.17
3:10 min/km
00:02:17.48
87
31
54
00:01:30.08
70
30
45
00:11:25.28
40
24
33
00:01:11.10
32
17
25
00:02:37.35
59
28
44
61
143
Sean Ling Shan Choo
Sean Ling Shan Choo #143
Male 10-11
00:20:08.97
00:20:08.97
30
(47)
10-11
30
Male
47
SIN
Pasir Ris Primary School
68.13
3:21 min/km
00:02:18.73
92
34
58
00:01:29.32
68
29
44
00:12:24.78
69
33
53
00:01:24.49
66
26
43
00:02:31.63
45
23
32
111
72
Daisy Edwards
Daisy Edwards #72
Female 8-9
00:24:12.39
00:24:12.39
14
(42)
8-9
14
Female
42
ES
66.42
4:02 min/km
00:02:31.51
115
16
47
00:02:04.00
120
18
44
00:14:45.99
110
13
40
00:01:32.81
85
9
32
00:03:18.07
111
17
42
112
76
Sarah Xing Cheng Chia
Sarah Xing Cheng Chia #76
Female 8-9
00:24:17.65
00:24:17.65
15
(43)
8-9
15
Female
43
SIN
66.18
4:02 min/km
00:02:34.59
118
18
49
00:02:02.36
117
17
43
00:14:50.66
112
14
42
00:01:41.91
100
12
40
00:03:08.12
105
15
40
125
132
Travis Loo
Travis Loo #132
Male 8-9
00:26:33.40
00:26:33.40
36
(76)
8-9
36
Male
76
SIN
Naha Bodhi School
61.72
4:25 min/km
00:02:18.28
89
24
55
00:01:29.25
67
15
43
00:13:02.95
78
23
59
00:04:44.91
140
40
83
00:04:57.99
138
40
83
118
77
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #77
Female 8-9
00:25:24.49
00:25:24.49
17
(46)
8-9
17
Female
46
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
63.28
4:14 min/km
00:02:38.90
122
19
51
00:02:00.96
115
16
42
00:14:51.69
113
15
43
00:01:58.31
125
17
51
00:03:54.61
131
19
52
37
42
William Pearce
William Pearce #42
Male 10-11
00:18:35.47
00:18:35.47
20
(27)
10-11
20
Male
27
ES
Tanglin Trust School
73.84
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.59
55
24
37
00:01:28.47
66
28
42
00:11:40.01
50
28
40
00:01:07.20
23
13
17
00:02:13.19
17
12
14
126
130
Gervaise Lam
Gervaise Lam #130
Male 8-9
00:26:41.64
00:26:41.64
37
(77)
8-9
37
Male
77
SIN
61.40
4:26 min/km
00:02:55.34
135
38
81
00:01:28.10
65
14
41
00:16:32.06
126
39
79
00:01:42.66
103
25
62
00:04:03.47
133
38
81
94
94
Dorcas Ong
Dorcas Ong #94
Female 10-11
00:22:31.14
00:22:31.14
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
SIN
CHIJ (Primary) Toa Payoh
67.97
3:45 min/km
00:02:14.79
76
19
27
00:01:58.17
111
26
41
00:14:08.57
99
23
33
00:01:12.61
38
6
9
00:02:56.98
83
21
33
123
112
Mia Moreschini
Mia Moreschini #112
Female 10-11
00:26:29.48
00:26:29.48
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
ES
Chatsworth East
57.78
4:24 min/km
00:02:01.90
37
11
14
00:01:55.87
109
25
40
00:18:06.05
135
36
54
00:01:31.70
81
22
30
00:02:53.95
77
19
29
60
151
Wong Hoe Yan
Wong Hoe Yan #151
Male 8-9
00:20:07.51
00:20:07.51
17
(46)
8-9
17
Male
46
SIN
Cantonment primary school
81.44
3:21 min/km
00:02:16.33
82
21
51
00:01:28.00
64
13
40
00:11:41.88
51
13
41
00:01:42.56
102
24
61
00:02:58.73
86
23
53
66
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:20:14.37
00:20:14.37
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
ES
Chatsworth
75.63
3:22 min/km
00:02:02.71
41
12
15
00:01:55.35
107
24
39
00:12:32.27
72
13
17
00:01:19.18
50
11
15
00:02:24.84
37
8
9
62
172
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #172
Male 10-11
00:20:11.39
00:20:11.39
31
(48)
10-11
31
Male
48
FlexiFitness
SIN
Anglo-Chinese School (Junior)
67.99
3:21 min/km
00:01:54.86
20
13
17
00:01:27.96
63
27
39
00:13:29.43
86
37
62
00:01:09.13
26
15
20
00:02:10.00
12
9
10
77
170
Seth Tan
Seth Tan #170
Male 10-11
00:21:15.11
00:21:15.11
35
(56)
10-11
35
Male
56
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
64.59
3:32 min/km
00:02:18.45
91
33
57
00:01:27.86
62
26
38
00:12:59.73
77
36
58
00:01:29.73
76
30
48
00:02:59.32
88
31
54
113
7
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #7
Female 8-9
00:24:29.86
00:24:29.86
16
(44)
8-9
16
Female
44
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
65.63
4:04 min/km
00:02:24.72
105
12
41
00:01:54.09
105
15
38
00:15:10.27
116
16
45
00:01:53.62
122
16
49
00:03:07.14
104
14
39
121
123
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono #123
Male 8-9
00:26:01.79
00:26:01.79
34
(74)
8-9
34
Male
74
SIN
62.97
4:20 min/km
00:02:46.91
129
35
77
00:01:27.74
61
12
37
00:16:09.69
124
38
78
00:01:46.97
109
28
67
00:03:50.47
130
36
79
102
96
Darra Seow
Darra Seow #96
Female 10-11
00:23:04.10
00:23:04.10
24
(35)
10-11
24
Female
35
SIN
66.35
3:50 min/km
00:02:01.26
34
9
11
00:01:54.07
104
23
37
00:14:58.75
114
29
44
00:01:42.08
101
29
41
00:02:27.92
42
11
12
36
136
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #136
Male 8-9
00:18:33.61
00:18:33.61
7
(26)
8-9
7
Male
26
ES
88.31
3:05 min/km
00:02:06.60
56
14
38
00:01:27.48
60
11
36
00:11:34.93
45
11
35
00:01:09.61
30
7
23
00:02:14.99
20
4
16
76
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:20:58.40
00:20:58.40
6
(21)
8-9
6
Female
21
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
76.66
3:29 min/km
00:02:13.47
72
8
25
00:01:52.37
101
14
36
00:12:34.68
73
5
18
00:01:39.71
97
11
39
00:02:38.16
60
4
16
43
158
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #158
Male 10-11
00:19:08.63
00:19:08.63
24
(33)
10-11
24
Male
33
SIN
Temasek Primary School
71.71
3:11 min/km
00:02:09.36
64
27
43
00:01:27.20
59
25
35
00:10:54.77
31
20
24
00:01:33.44
88
34
54
00:03:03.85
96
33
59
116
97
Shih Lynn Tang
Shih Lynn Tang #97
Female 10-11
00:24:57.40
00:24:57.40
29
(45)
10-11
29
Female
45
SIN
61.33
4:09 min/km
00:02:23.48
103
29
40
00:01:51.08
97
22
35
00:16:25.95
125
30
47
00:01:24.33
65
17
23
00:02:52.54
73
18
28
89
93
Maya Matheson
Maya Matheson #93
Female 10-11
00:22:16.64
00:22:16.64
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
AUS
68.71
3:42 min/km
00:01:58.38
26
5
7
00:01:49.94
96
21
34
00:14:48.00
111
28
41
00:01:25.16
67
18
24
00:02:15.16
22
5
5
51
159
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #159
Male 10-11
00:19:46.76
00:19:46.76
27
(41)
10-11
27
Male
41
SIN
69.40
3:17 min/km
00:02:37.53
121
40
71
00:01:24.30
56
24
34
00:10:38.43
24
16
18
00:01:32.25
83
32
52
00:03:34.24
119
41
74
54
30
Scarlett Perkins
Scarlett Perkins #30
Female 10-11
00:19:53.57
00:19:53.57
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
ES
Dulwich College Singapore
76.94
3:18 min/km
00:02:07.44
58
14
19
00:01:49.12
95
20
33
00:11:43.33
53
9
11
00:01:34.02
90
26
36
00:02:39.64
63
13
19
71
161
Nathan Zhang
Nathan Zhang #161
Male 10-11
00:20:20.90
00:20:20.90
33
(53)
10-11
33
Male
53
SIN
St Hilda Primary School
67.46
3:23 min/km
00:02:08.84
62
26
41
00:01:24.16
55
23
33
00:11:38.58
48
27
38
00:01:31.69
80
31
51
00:03:37.61
121
42
75
29
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:18:01.88
00:18:01.88
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
76.13
3:00 min/km
00:02:05.75
51
23
34
00:01:23.71
53
22
32
00:10:57.11
32
21
25
00:01:02.94
17
10
13
00:02:32.35
48
24
34
70
105
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #105
Female 10-11
00:20:20.32
00:20:20.32
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
ROM
75.26
3:23 min/km
00:02:17.49
88
24
34
00:01:47.82
93
19
32
00:12:00.77
59
12
14
00:01:29.17
74
21
28
00:02:45.05
65
15
21
90
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:22:17.64
00:22:17.64
19
(29)
10-11
19
Female
29
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
68.66
3:42 min/km
00:02:19.54
96
27
37
00:01:45.43
89
18
31
00:14:07.97
98
22
32
00:01:15.34
44
9
12
00:02:49.36
70
17
25
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (161 items)