MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (185 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
141
19
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson #19
Female 10-11
00:35:04.90
00:35:04.90
30
(51)
10-11
30
Female
51
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:02:52.85
100
18
31
00:01:13.96
94
15
18
00:25:30.16
142
31
52
00:00:49.97
23
6
7
00:04:37.96
116
27
40
142
1032
Elizabeth Allen
Elizabeth Allen #1032
Female 10-11
00:35:05.66
00:35:05.66
31
(52)
10-11
31
Female
52
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:17.35
133
27
47
00:01:21.51
112
21
28
00:24:59.06
141
30
51
00:00:59.42
60
12
19
00:04:28.31
109
24
35
144
1102
Shannon Bridget O'donnell
Shannon Bridget O'donnell #1102
Female 10-11
00:42:19.85
00:42:19.85
32
(53)
10-11
32
Female
53
SIN
6:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:03:37.24
143
32
54
00:01:35.16
129
27
41
00:26:57.94
143
32
53
00:02:53.24
145
32
52
00:07:16.27
147
32
54
147
86
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan #86
Female 8-9
01:00:31.15
01:00:31.15
22
(54)
8-9
22
Female
54
SIN
8:38 min/km
Wave 17
00:03:32.49
141
22
53
00:02:22.16
140
17
49
00:45:31.24
147
22
54
00:03:21.43
146
21
53
00:05:43.81
140
21
51
15
Eva Plevin
Eva Plevin #15
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 17
13
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #13
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
HKG
min/km
Wave 17
12
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #12
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
FRA
min/km
Wave 17
27
Kimberly Ambrosio
Kimberly Ambrosio #27
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 15
28
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #28
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
USA
min/km
Wave 15
18
India Plevin
India Plevin #18
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 15
23
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #23
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 15
21
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #21
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 15
32
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 15
30
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #30
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 15
31
Nolwenn Feddal
Nolwenn Feddal #31
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 15
29
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #29
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 15
1020
Hoi Sum Lo
Hoi Sum Lo #1020
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 15
1023
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #1023
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 15
00:15:13.84
148
33
55
-00:01:07.92
25
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #25
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
JPN
min/km
Wave 15
1
64
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #64
Male 10-11
00:17:03.92
00:17:03.92
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AT
2:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:09.51
2
2
2
00:00:43.53
1
1
1
00:10:41.78
1
1
1
00:00:45.46
11
6
8
00:02:43.62
11
5
8
2
61
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #61
Male 10-11
00:17:26.39
00:17:26.39
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
AUS
2:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:13.85
4
4
4
00:00:47.42
4
4
4
00:11:01.98
2
2
2
00:00:39.60
2
1
1
00:02:43.52
10
4
7
3
1050
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #1050
Male 10-11
00:17:52.62
00:17:52.62
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:30.34
45
31
37
00:00:50.55
9
6
7
00:11:03.48
3
3
3
00:00:45.25
8
4
5
00:02:42.98
9
3
6
4
1070
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #1070
Male 10-11
00:17:54.32
00:17:54.32
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
CAN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:17.59
13
10
11
00:00:46.16
3
3
3
00:11:07.08
4
4
4
00:00:48.77
17
10
13
00:02:54.70
22
13
18
5
1081
Sebastian Oldager
Sebastian Oldager #1081
Male 10-11
00:17:55.62
00:17:55.62
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
DEN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:14.59
5
5
5
00:00:45.80
2
2
2
00:11:33.72
6
6
6
00:00:42.86
4
2
2
00:02:38.63
7
1
4
6
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:18:26.58
00:18:26.58
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
SIN
2:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:17.33
11
9
9
00:00:52.81
16
11
13
00:11:16.94
5
5
5
00:00:58.89
58
29
40
00:03:00.60
28
18
23
7
74
Lucas May
Lucas May #74
Male 10-11
00:18:56.34
00:18:56.34
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
AT
2:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:20.59
18
13
15
00:00:55.97
30
20
23
00:11:51.64
8
8
8
00:00:52.39
32
18
23
00:02:55.74
24
15
20
8
69
Dylan Razali Monaghan
Dylan Razali Monaghan #69
Male 10-11
00:18:56.67
00:18:56.67
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
IRL
2:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:19.59
16
12
14
00:00:55.56
27
17
20
00:12:01.25
10
10
10
00:00:45.44
10
5
7
00:02:54.82
23
14
19
9
1080
Rex POLLARD
Rex POLLARD #1080
Male 10-11
00:19:02.42
00:19:02.42
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
AUS
2:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.36
38
27
32
00:01:00.31
51
33
42
00:11:54.30
9
9
9
00:00:48.37
15
9
12
00:02:51.06
18
9
14
10
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:19:21.25
00:19:21.25
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
CHL
2:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:10.74
3
3
3
00:00:57.40
34
23
26
00:12:35.88
17
16
16
00:00:51.74
28
16
20
00:02:45.48
13
6
9
11
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:19:21.87
00:19:21.87
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
GER
2:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:16.69
8
8
8
00:00:49.45
7
5
6
00:12:09.01
11
11
11
00:00:56.12
48
25
33
00:03:10.59
36
23
29
12
1071
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #1071
Male 10-11
00:19:23.16
00:19:23.16
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
AT
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:26.25
32
23
27
00:00:58.63
42
28
34
00:12:27.27
12
12
12
00:00:45.19
7
3
4
00:02:45.81
14
7
10
13
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:19:28.26
00:19:28.26
13
(13)
10-11
13
Male
13
NED
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.10
24
16
19
00:00:51.00
11
8
9
00:12:32.05
15
15
15
00:00:49.41
19
11
14
00:02:52.69
19
10
15
14
70
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #70
Male 10-11
00:19:43.67
00:19:43.67
14
(14)
10-11
14
Male
14
NED
2:49 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.84
28
19
23
00:00:55.44
26
16
19
00:12:28.36
13
13
13
00:00:50.82
25
14
18
00:03:05.19
31
20
25
16
1088
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #1088
Male 10-11
00:20:01.42
00:20:01.42
15
(15)
10-11
15
Male
15
AT
2:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.80
42
29
34
00:01:06.85
76
45
61
00:12:31.68
14
14
14
00:01:00.91
66
33
45
00:02:53.16
20
11
16
17
1067
Mohammad Khusni Jumadi
Mohammad Khusni Jumadi #1067
Male 10-11
00:20:04.10
00:20:04.10
16
(16)
10-11
16
Male
16
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:47.55
82
44
59
00:00:58.51
40
26
32
00:11:36.09
7
7
7
00:00:56.48
50
26
35
00:03:45.47
73
44
57
18
71
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #71
Male 10-11
00:20:21.60
00:20:21.60
17
(17)
10-11
17
Male
17
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:24.58
29
20
24
00:01:00.06
50
32
41
00:13:01.19
23
22
22
00:00:54.88
43
22
29
00:03:00.88
29
19
24
19
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:20:23.63
00:20:23.63
18
(18)
10-11
18
Male
18
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:18.98
14
11
12
00:00:54.07
20
13
15
00:12:56.13
21
20
20
00:00:58.65
57
28
39
00:03:15.79
49
30
39
20
1082
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1082
Male 10-11
00:20:24.17
00:20:24.17
19
(19)
10-11
19
Male
19
MAL
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:25.84
31
22
26
00:00:52.60
15
10
12
00:12:39.67
19
18
18
00:00:51.35
26
15
19
00:03:34.69
64
39
50
21
1076
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1076
Male 10-11
00:20:24.45
00:20:24.45
20
(20)
10-11
20
Male
20
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:26.84
33
24
28
00:00:59.06
44
30
36
00:13:13.18
27
25
25
00:00:46.52
13
7
10
00:02:58.83
26
16
21
22
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
1
(21)
8-9
1
Male
21
SWE
2:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:17.34
12
1
10
00:00:48.06
5
1
5
00:13:48.51
33
2
30
00:00:56.69
52
10
37
00:02:48.05
16
4
12
23
1078
Alexander WEX
Alexander WEX #1078
Male 10-11
00:20:46.29
00:20:46.29
21
(22)
10-11
21
Male
22
GER
2:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:20.82
20
14
17
00:00:55.81
29
19
22
00:12:56.76
22
21
21
00:00:52.38
31
17
22
00:03:40.49
68
41
53
24
54
George Ives
George Ives #54
Male 10-11
00:20:53.41
00:20:53.41
22
(23)
10-11
22
Male
23
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:22.70
21
15
18
00:00:58.69
43
29
35
00:12:51.50
20
19
19
00:01:26.71
132
60
87
00:03:13.79
46
28
37
25
1063
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #1063
Male 10-11
00:20:53.62
00:20:53.62
23
(24)
10-11
23
Male
24
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:39.49
67
41
50
00:00:50.61
10
7
8
00:13:27.69
30
28
28
00:00:55.46
44
23
30
00:03:00.36
27
17
22
27
1044
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #1044
Male 8-9
00:21:12.12
00:21:12.12
2
(25)
8-9
2
Male
25
IND
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:19.10
15
2
13
00:00:57.47
35
4
27
00:14:12.11
43
5
38
00:00:52.65
34
6
24
00:02:50.78
17
5
13
28
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:21:12.63
00:21:12.63
24
(26)
10-11
24
Male
26
MAL
3:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:40.84
69
42
51
00:00:58.54
41
27
33
00:12:39.27
18
17
17
00:01:33.32
135
62
89
00:03:20.65
57
35
45
29
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:21:20.67
00:21:20.67
25
(27)
10-11
25
Male
27
JPN
3:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:33.84
51
34
41
00:01:07.55
77
46
62
00:13:21.36
29
27
27
00:00:56.50
51
27
36
00:03:21.41
60
38
48
30
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
26
(28)
10-11
26
Male
28
SIN
3:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.85
64
38
47
00:00:53.52
19
12
14
00:13:04.78
25
23
23
00:01:03.20
73
37
51
00:03:40.82
69
42
54
35
1096
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #1096
Male 8-9
00:21:28.42
00:21:28.42
3
(29)
8-9
3
Male
29
SIN
3:04 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:41.18
71
10
53
00:00:59.22
46
8
38
00:13:50.26
35
3
32
00:00:45.42
9
2
6
00:03:12.32
39
7
31
37
1085
Jacob Gibbons
Jacob Gibbons #1085
Male 10-11
00:21:31.15
00:21:31.15
27
(30)
10-11
27
Male
30
USA
3:04 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.32
26
18
21
00:01:03.29
58
38
49
00:14:01.91
41
33
37
00:00:49.78
22
12
16
00:03:12.84
43
27
34
38
1084
Jonathan Allen
Jonathan Allen #1084
Male 10-11
00:21:38.67
00:21:38.67
28
(31)
10-11
28
Male
31
AT
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:29.83
43
30
35
00:00:57.97
37
24
29
00:14:28.85
46
34
39
00:00:47.89
14
8
11
00:02:54.11
21
12
17
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (185 items)
© 2023