St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
93
Jayden PEERS
Jayden PEERS #93
Male Y08
00:15:12.75
00:15:12.75
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:02:25.56
Male
19
CER
26
43
5:04 min/km
00:05:43.32
5:43 min/km
26
10
23
00:04:33.77
4:33 min/km
22
9
22
00:04:55.65
4:55 min/km
16
7
16
95
334
Eden PIETERSEN
Eden PIETERSEN #334
Female Y08
00:20:41.72
00:20:41.72
10
(38)
Y08
10
00:04:09.21
Female
38
SYD
23
41
6:53 min/km
00:07:06.40
7:06 min/km
94
9
38
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
95
11
36
00:07:07.65
7:07 min/km
97
7
36
61
432
Tessa KEEFE
Tessa KEEFE #432
Female Y07
00:18:09.01
00:18:09.01
7
(17)
Y07
7
00:02:25.98
Female
17
TWI
21
44
6:03 min/km
00:06:21.16
6:21 min/km
65
8
20
00:05:38.92
5:38 min/km
59
7
16
00:06:08.93
6:08 min/km
54
7
15
68
461
Charlee JORY
Charlee JORY #461
Female Y09
00:18:40.83
00:18:40.83
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:03:12.31
Female
23
TWI
22
44
6:13 min/km
00:06:33.66
6:33 min/km
76
8
27
00:05:47.14
5:47 min/km
68
7
22
00:06:20.02
6:20 min/km
64
7
19
148
469
Olivia WILLMOTT
Olivia WILLMOTT #469
Female Y10
00:29:35.21
00:29:35.21
7
(68)
Y10
7
00:12:45.25
Female
68
TWI
23
44
9:51 min/km
00:10:20.91
10:20 min/km
155
10
72
00:09:18.75
9:18 min/km
148
7
68
00:09:55.55
9:55 min/km
147
7
67
149
467
Faith PRIESTMAN
Faith PRIESTMAN #467
Female Y10
00:29:36.02
00:29:36.02
8
(69)
Y10
8
00:12:46.06
Female
69
TWI
20
43
9:52 min/km
00:10:17.89
10:17 min/km
154
9
71
00:09:22.08
9:22 min/km
149
8
69
00:09:56.04
9:56 min/km
148
8
68
33
438
Harvey STANLEY
Harvey STANLEY #438
Male Y07
00:16:12.28
00:16:12.28
8
(29)
Y07
8
00:03:14.08
Male
29
TWI
19
43
5:24 min/km
00:05:42.92
5:42 min/km
25
7
22
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
47
10
35
00:05:22.71
5:22 min/km
32
8
27
69
342
Olivia HOLMES
Olivia HOLMES #342
Female Y09
00:18:54.76
00:18:54.76
8
(24)
Y09
8
00:03:26.25
Female
24
SYD
26
43
6:18 min/km
00:06:33.14
6:33 min/km
74
7
25
00:05:35.02
5:35 min/km
58
4
15
00:06:46.60
6:46 min/km
79
8
26
51
218
Woody MACMILLAN
Woody MACMILLAN #218
Male Y09
00:17:43.92
00:17:43.92
7
(40)
Y09
7
00:05:45.44
Male
40
EGLI
27
44
5:54 min/km
00:06:13.99
6:13 min/km
61
9
44
00:05:26.32
5:26 min/km
57
9
43
00:06:03.60
6:03 min/km
50
8
37
16
205
Kade METTIMANO
Kade METTIMANO #205
Male Y08
00:14:44.28
00:14:44.28
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:01:57.10
Male
16
EGLI
25
44
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
21
9
21
00:04:12.71
4:12 min/km
9
3
9
00:04:57.40
4:57 min/km
17
8
17
82
206
Indianna MONTGOMERY
Indianna MONTGOMERY #206
Female Y08
00:20:04.71
00:20:04.71
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:03:32.20
Female
29
EGLI
30
45
6:41 min/km
00:06:43.46
6:43 min/km
85
5
33
00:06:13.46
6:13 min/km
80
6
28
00:07:07.79
7:07 min/km
98
8
37
64
312
Charnay DUNE
Charnay DUNE #312
Female Y07
00:18:25.70
00:18:25.70
8
(19)
Y07
8
00:02:42.67
Female
19
SYD
25
43
6:08 min/km
00:06:15.66
6:15 min/km
62
7
18
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
62
8
19
00:06:29.07
6:29 min/km
69
8
21
44
317
Fintan MCGRATH
Fintan MCGRATH #317
Male Y07
00:17:10.19
00:17:10.19
11
(34)
Y07
11
00:04:11.99
Male
34
SYD
20
40
5:43 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
47
14
38
00:05:22.45
5:22 min/km
54
13
40
00:05:44.09
5:44 min/km
43
9
31
23
324
Nicholas CHANSIRI
Nicholas CHANSIRI #324
Male Y08
00:15:35.80
00:15:35.80
10
(22)
Y08
10
00:02:48.62
Male
22
SYD
22
41
5:11 min/km
00:06:09.66
6:09 min/km
57
16
42
00:04:28.34
4:28 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:57.79
4:57 min/km
19
9
18
89
331
Freya MALONEY-ROSS
Freya MALONEY-ROSS #331
Female Y08
00:20:31.49
00:20:31.49
8
(35)
Y08
8
00:03:58.98
Female
35
SYD
27
43
6:50 min/km
00:07:04.16
7:04 min/km
90
6
34
00:06:17.72
6:17 min/km
85
7
29
00:07:09.60
7:09 min/km
101
9
39
99
65
Ruby AITKEN
Ruby AITKEN #65
Female Y07
00:20:57.27
00:20:57.27
16
(40)
Y07
16
00:05:14.24
Female
40
CER
12
35
6:59 min/km
00:07:17.66
7:17 min/km
98
17
42
00:06:55.50
6:55 min/km
109
20
48
00:06:44.10
6:44 min/km
76
9
24
84
99
Maxim MCNEELA
Maxim MCNEELA #99
Male Y09
00:20:09.97
00:20:09.97
10
(54)
Y09
10
00:08:11.49
Male
54
CER
20
41
6:43 min/km
00:06:19.09
6:19 min/km
63
10
45
00:06:59.27
6:59 min/km
111
11
62
00:06:51.61
6:51 min/km
81
9
54
123
347
Mikayla TOLLEY
Mikayla TOLLEY #347
Female Y09
00:23:42.25
00:23:42.25
11
(56)
Y09
11
00:08:13.74
Female
56
SYD
21
40
7:54 min/km
00:08:29.62
8:29 min/km
137
12
60
00:07:12.04
7:12 min/km
117
11
52
00:08:00.59
8:00 min/km
126
9
55
72
462
Jacob MCCARTAN
Jacob MCCARTAN #462
Male Y09
00:18:58.03
00:18:58.03
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:06:59.55
Male
48
TWI
17
42
6:19 min/km
00:06:49.93
6:49 min/km
86
11
53
00:05:16.37
5:16 min/km
50
8
37
00:06:51.73
6:51 min/km
82
10
55
107
455
Aimee TOMAZIN
Aimee TOMAZIN #455
Female Y08
00:21:43.98
00:21:43.98
13
(45)
Y08
13
00:05:11.46
Female
45
TWI
14
38
7:14 min/km
00:07:22.44
7:22 min/km
102
12
45
00:07:11.92
7:11 min/km
116
15
51
00:07:09.61
7:09 min/km
102
10
40
113
100
Ellie MININCH
Ellie MININCH #100
Female Y09
00:22:44.01
00:22:44.01
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:07:15.49
Female
49
CER
24
42
7:34 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
111
10
49
00:06:51.28
6:51 min/km
107
9
46
00:08:11.59
8:11 min/km
129
10
58
42
197
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES #197
Male Y07
00:16:47.04
00:16:47.04
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:03:48.84
Male
33
EGLI
24
41
5:35 min/km
00:05:43.53
5:43 min/km
27
8
24
00:05:17.40
5:17 min/km
51
11
38
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
45
10
32
85
68
Alex DUNNETT
Alex DUNNETT #68
Female Y07
00:20:13.91
00:20:13.91
13
(31)
Y07
13
00:04:30.88
Female
31
CER
15
38
6:44 min/km
00:07:06.66
7:06 min/km
95
16
39
00:06:22.12
6:22 min/km
90
13
34
00:06:45.12
6:45 min/km
77
10
25
32
327
Kean COETZEE
Kean COETZEE #327
Male Y08
00:15:53.67
00:15:53.67
12
(28)
Y08
12
00:03:06.49
Male
28
SYD
17
39
5:17 min/km
00:06:08.91
6:08 min/km
55
15
41
00:04:45.92
4:45 min/km
29
11
28
00:04:58.83
4:58 min/km
22
10
21
115
345
Cassie RABONE
Cassie RABONE #345
Female Y09
00:23:06.77
00:23:06.77
10
(51)
Y09
10
00:07:38.25
Female
51
SYD
24
41
7:42 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
112
11
50
00:06:56.89
6:56 min/km
110
10
49
00:08:28.75
8:28 min/km
130
11
59
128
214
Cory BENNETT
Cory BENNETT #214
Male Y09
00:24:30.92
00:24:30.92
11
(68)
Y09
11
00:12:32.44
Male
68
EGLI
23
40
8:10 min/km
00:08:09.37
8:09 min/km
124
13
71
00:08:39.94
8:39 min/km
143
13
79
00:07:41.60
7:41 min/km
115
11
66
30
208
Alfie OSBORNE
Alfie OSBORNE #208
Male Y08
00:15:49.77
00:15:49.77
11
(26)
Y08
11
00:03:02.59
Male
26
EGLI
22
40
5:16 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
30
11
27
00:04:57.50
4:57 min/km
35
13
31
00:05:06.09
5:06 min/km
23
11
22
46
67
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #67
Male Y07
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
12
(35)
Y07
12
00:04:20.08
Male
35
CER
17
39
5:46 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
46
13
37
00:05:23.46
5:23 min/km
56
14
42
00:05:51.18
5:51 min/km
46
11
33
75
82
Claire SMITH
Claire SMITH #82
Female Y07
00:19:24.85
00:19:24.85
9
(25)
Y07
9
00:03:41.82
Female
25
CER
23
42
6:28 min/km
00:06:34.15
6:34 min/km
77
13
28
00:05:59.63
5:59 min/km
73
10
25
00:06:51.06
6:51 min/km
80
11
27
94
453
Hollie TAYLOR
Hollie TAYLOR #453
Female Y08
00:20:40.27
00:20:40.27
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:04:07.75
Female
37
TWI
18
42
6:53 min/km
00:07:05.91
7:05 min/km
93
8
37
00:06:20.75
6:20 min/km
89
10
33
00:07:13.60
7:13 min/km
103
11
41
48
428
Harry CORRIGAN
Harry CORRIGAN #428
Male Y07
00:17:27.28
00:17:27.28
13
(37)
Y07
13
00:04:29.08
Male
37
TWI
13
38
5:49 min/km
00:06:32.90
6:32 min/km
73
16
49
00:05:02.94
5:02 min/km
43
9
33
00:05:51.43
5:51 min/km
47
12
34
140
459
Kiani HUGHES
Kiani HUGHES #459
Female Y09
00:27:02.13
00:27:02.13
12
(61)
Y09
12
00:11:33.61
Female
61
TWI
15
39
9:00 min/km
00:09:05.80
9:05 min/km
144
13
63
00:08:07.11
8:07 min/km
137
12
62
00:09:49.21
9:49 min/km
144
12
64
20
89
Isaac FAITHFULL
Isaac FAITHFULL #89
Male Y08
00:15:13.77
00:15:13.77
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:02:26.59
Male
20
CER
21
42
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.26
5:25 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:37.64
4:37 min/km
24
10
24
00:05:10.87
5:10 min/km
25
12
23
96
92
Bridget LEAMAN
Bridget LEAMAN #92
Female Y08
00:20:44.80
00:20:44.80
11
(39)
Y08
11
00:04:12.29
Female
39
CER
18
40
6:54 min/km
00:07:09.02
7:09 min/km
97
11
41
00:06:17.93
6:17 min/km
86
8
30
00:07:17.84
7:17 min/km
105
12
43
76
69
Ella-Rose GARNER
Ella-Rose GARNER #69
Female Y07
00:19:27.28
00:19:27.28
10
(26)
Y07
10
00:03:44.25
Female
26
CER
19
41
6:29 min/km
00:06:32.41
6:32 min/km
71
10
23
00:06:01.98
6:01 min/km
74
11
26
00:06:52.88
6:52 min/km
85
12
28
151
103
Yassir RUFAEY
Yassir RUFAEY #103
Male Y09
00:31:44.03
00:31:44.03
13
(81)
Y09
13
00:19:45.55
Male
81
CER
16
38
10:34 min/km
00:13:07.17
13:07 min/km
156
14
84
00:09:40.12
9:40 min/km
150
14
81
00:08:56.74
8:56 min/km
136
12
74
54
77
Damien LOWE
Damien LOWE #77
Male Y07
00:17:52.07
00:17:52.07
14
(42)
Y07
14
00:04:53.87
Male
42
CER
14
37
5:57 min/km
00:06:32.16
6:32 min/km
70
15
48
00:05:21.50
5:21 min/km
53
12
39
00:05:58.40
5:58 min/km
49
13
36
139
215
Samuel ESSEX
Samuel ESSEX #215
Male Y09
00:26:54.78
00:26:54.78
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:14:56.30
Male
79
EGLI
21
39
8:58 min/km
00:07:46.62
7:46 min/km
117
12
64
00:07:59.53
7:59 min/km
134
12
75
00:11:08.63
11:08 min/km
150
13
81
35
210
Reece SAMBIDGE
Reece SAMBIDGE #210
Male Y08
00:16:20.03
00:16:20.03
13
(30)
Y08
13
00:03:32.85
Male
30
EGLI
19
38
5:26 min/km
00:06:00.20
6:00 min/km
44
13
36
00:04:49.76
4:49 min/km
33
12
30
00:05:30.06
5:30 min/km
38
13
29
101
307
Chloe COETZEE
Chloe COETZEE #307
Female Y07
00:21:00.52
00:21:00.52
18
(42)
Y07
18
00:05:17.49
Female
42
SYD
12
33
7:00 min/km
00:07:19.79
7:19 min/km
100
19
44
00:06:38.88
6:38 min/km
101
16
42
00:07:01.85
7:01 min/km
88
13
30
146
224
Jessica WILTSHIRE
Jessica WILTSHIRE #224
Female Y09
00:28:01.46
00:28:01.46
14
(66)
Y09
14
00:12:32.95
Female
66
EGLI
17
37
9:20 min/km
00:09:21.27
9:21 min/km
148
16
67
00:08:48.14
8:48 min/km
146
14
66
00:09:52.04
9:52 min/km
145
13
65
122
452
Lana SANDERSON
Lana SANDERSON #452
Female Y08
00:23:41.64
00:23:41.64
16
(55)
Y08
16
00:07:09.12
Female
55
TWI
11
35
7:53 min/km
00:09:04.58
9:04 min/km
142
16
61
00:07:18.33
7:18 min/km
121
17
56
00:07:18.72
7:18 min/km
106
13
44
77
441
Hayley WADDINGTON
Hayley WADDINGTON #441
Female Y07
00:19:33.63
00:19:33.63
11
(27)
Y07
11
00:03:50.60
Female
27
TWI
16
40
6:31 min/km
00:06:38.80
6:38 min/km
80
14
30
00:05:52.95
5:52 min/km
69
9
23
00:07:01.87
7:01 min/km
89
14
31
152
216
Anthony GANGEMI
Anthony GANGEMI #216
Male Y09
00:32:00.00
00:32:00.00
14
(82)
Y09
14
00:20:01.52
Male
82
EGLI
18
37
10:40 min/km
00:04:51.91
4:51 min/km
7
3
7
00:04:43.75
4:43 min/km
27
6
26
00:22:24.33
22:24 min/km
151
14
82
145
219
Madison MONTGOMERY
Madison MONTGOMERY #219
Female Y09
00:28:01.27
00:28:01.27
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:12:32.76
Female
65
EGLI
20
38
9:20 min/km
00:09:16.91
9:16 min/km
146
14
65
00:08:51.36
8:51 min/km
147
15
67
00:09:53.00
9:53 min/km
146
14
66
40
325
Jay CLARKE
Jay CLARKE #325
Male Y08
00:16:40.92
00:16:40.92
14
(31)
Y08
14
00:03:53.73
Male
31
SYD
15
37
5:33 min/km
00:05:54.91
5:54 min/km
38
12
34
00:05:05.81
5:05 min/km
46
15
34
00:05:40.19
5:40 min/km
41
14
30
105
326
Hannah-Fae CLEWLEY
Hannah-Fae CLEWLEY #326
Female Y08
00:21:34.76
00:21:34.76
12
(44)
Y08
12
00:05:02.24
Female
44
SYD
19
39
7:11 min/km
00:07:44.18
7:44 min/km
114
13
51
00:06:31.23
6:31 min/km
97
12
38
00:07:19.34
7:19 min/km
107
14
45
59
198
Roman WHITE
Roman WHITE #198
Male Y07
00:18:02.03
00:18:02.03
15
(44)
Y07
15
00:05:03.83
Male
44
EGLI
13
36
6:00 min/km
00:05:46.92
5:46 min/km
32
10
29
00:06:08.41
6:08 min/km
79
18
52
00:06:06.69
6:06 min/km
52
14
39
49
203
James FENDER
James FENDER #203
Male Y08
00:17:34.71
00:17:34.71
16
(38)
Y08
16
00:04:47.53
Male
38
EGLI
12
35
5:51 min/km
00:06:27.63
6:27 min/km
67
18
46
00:05:00.53
5:00 min/km
40
14
32
00:06:06.54
6:06 min/km
51
15
38
87
182
Ella ALKER
Ella ALKER #182
Female Y07
00:20:29.26
00:20:29.26
15
(33)
Y07
15
00:04:46.23
Female
33
EGLI
14
36
6:49 min/km
00:06:32.52
6:32 min/km
72
11
24
00:06:54.84
6:54 min/km
108
19
47
00:07:01.89
7:01 min/km
90
15
32
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (197 items)