St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
106
Bobby WALSH
Bobby WALSH #106
Male Y09
00:11:58.48
00:11:58.48
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
CER
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:39.66
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:34.79
3:34 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:44.02
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
2
230
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #230
Male Y10
00:11:59.56
00:11:59.56
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
EGLI
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:40.38
4:40 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:33.66
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:45.51
3:45 min/km
2
1
2
3
340
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #340
Male Y09
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:00:05.72
Male
3
SYD
38
49
4:01 min/km
00:04:40.98
4:40 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:34.68
3:34 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:48.53
3:48 min/km
3
2
3
4
323
Thomas ALDERSON
Thomas ALDERSON #323
Male Y08
00:12:47.18
00:12:47.18
1
(4)
Y08
1
Male
4
SYD
40
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:42.43
4:42 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:51.23
3:51 min/km
6
2
6
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
4
1
4
5
84
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #84
Male Y08
00:12:56.16
00:12:56.16
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:08.98
Male
5
CER
35
49
4:18 min/km
00:04:45.08
4:45 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:47.48
3:47 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:23.60
4:23 min/km
6
2
6
6
189
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #189
Male Y07
00:12:58.20
00:12:58.20
1
(6)
Y07
1
Male
6
EGLI
38
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:48.41
4:48 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:16.78
4:16 min/km
5
1
5
152
216
Anthony GANGEMI
Anthony GANGEMI #216
Male Y09
00:32:00.00
00:32:00.00
14
(82)
Y09
14
00:20:01.52
Male
82
EGLI
18
37
10:40 min/km
00:04:51.91
4:51 min/km
7
3
7
00:04:43.75
4:43 min/km
27
6
26
00:22:24.33
22:24 min/km
151
14
82
31
468
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #468
Male Y10
00:15:51.22
00:15:51.22
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:03:51.65
Male
27
TWI
33
48
5:17 min/km
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:39.88
4:39 min/km
25
3
25
00:06:12.26
6:12 min/km
56
3
41
8
320
Liam REID
Liam REID #320
Male Y07
00:13:59.53
00:13:59.53
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:01.33
Male
8
SYD
35
48
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.73
5:03 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:16.92
4:16 min/km
14
5
14
00:04:38.87
4:38 min/km
9
3
9
12
190
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #190
Male Y07
00:14:25.78
00:14:25.78
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:01:27.58
Male
12
EGLI
31
46
4:48 min/km
00:05:06.60
5:06 min/km
10
3
10
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
18
6
18
00:04:58.61
4:58 min/km
21
7
20
7
430
Xavier HIGGINSON
Xavier HIGGINSON #430
Male Y07
00:13:22.17
00:13:22.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:23.97
Male
7
TWI
31
49
4:27 min/km
00:05:07.59
5:07 min/km
11
4
11
00:03:45.25
3:45 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:29.33
4:29 min/km
8
2
8
13
463
Joshua ROGGIO
Joshua ROGGIO #463
Male Y09
00:14:26.87
00:14:26.87
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:02:28.39
Male
13
TWI
29
48
4:48 min/km
00:05:08.40
5:08 min/km
12
4
12
00:04:20.19
4:20 min/km
17
4
17
00:04:58.26
4:58 min/km
20
3
19
10
315
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #315
Male Y07
00:14:13.28
00:14:13.28
4
(10)
Y07
4
00:01:15.08
Male
10
SYD
31
47
4:44 min/km
00:05:11.65
5:11 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:13.67
4:13 min/km
11
4
11
00:04:47.95
4:47 min/km
14
5
14
11
448
Adrian MANYERE
Adrian MANYERE #448
Male Y08
00:14:22.97
00:14:22.97
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:01:35.79
Male
11
TWI
26
47
4:47 min/km
00:05:21.82
5:21 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
15
7
15
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
12
6
12
9
213
Matthew VAN DEN HAM
Matthew VAN DEN HAM #213
Male Y08
00:14:05.13
00:14:05.13
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:17.94
Male
9
EGLI
34
48
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.42
5:22 min/km
15
4
15
00:04:14.50
4:14 min/km
12
5
12
00:04:28.21
4:28 min/km
7
3
7
47
444
Rowan FACEY
Rowan FACEY #444
Male Y08
00:17:26.54
00:17:26.54
15
(36)
Y08
15
00:04:39.36
Male
36
TWI
12
36
5:48 min/km
00:05:23.84
5:23 min/km
16
5
16
00:05:47.03
5:47 min/km
67
19
46
00:06:15.67
6:15 min/km
58
17
43
20
89
Isaac FAITHFULL
Isaac FAITHFULL #89
Male Y08
00:15:13.77
00:15:13.77
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:02:26.59
Male
20
CER
21
42
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.26
5:25 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:37.64
4:37 min/km
24
10
24
00:05:10.87
5:10 min/km
25
12
23
184
Jordan BESTER
Jordan BESTER #184
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
EGLI
0
00:05:27.13
5:27 min/km
18
6
18
14
86
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #86
Male Y08
00:14:27.48
00:14:27.48
5
(14)
Y08
5
00:01:40.30
Male
14
CER
30
46
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.58
5:32 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
13
6
13
00:04:39.38
4:39 min/km
10
4
10
15
91
Brady JANSEN
Brady JANSEN #91
Male Y08
00:14:29.73
00:14:29.73
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:01:42.54
Male
15
CER
28
45
4:49 min/km
00:05:33.66
5:33 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:13.61
4:13 min/km
10
4
10
00:04:42.44
4:42 min/km
11
5
11
16
205
Kade METTIMANO
Kade METTIMANO #205
Male Y08
00:14:44.28
00:14:44.28
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:01:57.10
Male
16
EGLI
25
44
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
21
9
21
00:04:12.71
4:12 min/km
9
3
9
00:04:57.40
4:57 min/km
17
8
17
24
344
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #344
Female Y09
00:15:42.82
00:15:42.82
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:14.31
Female
2
SYD
39
49
5:14 min/km
00:05:35.88
5:35 min/km
22
1
1
00:04:53.59
4:53 min/km
34
2
4
00:05:13.35
5:13 min/km
27
2
3
25
185
Hayley BIDEFELD
Hayley BIDEFELD #185
Female Y07
00:15:43.03
00:15:43.03
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
EGLI
39
50
5:14 min/km
00:05:36.90
5:36 min/km
23
1
2
00:04:47.76
4:47 min/km
31
2
3
00:05:18.36
5:18 min/km
28
2
4
22
341
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #341
Female Y09
00:15:28.51
00:15:28.51
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
SYD
41
50
5:09 min/km
00:05:38.31
5:38 min/km
24
2
3
00:04:39.98
4:39 min/km
26
1
1
00:05:10.22
5:10 min/km
24
1
2
33
438
Harvey STANLEY
Harvey STANLEY #438
Male Y07
00:16:12.28
00:16:12.28
8
(29)
Y07
8
00:03:14.08
Male
29
TWI
19
43
5:24 min/km
00:05:42.92
5:42 min/km
25
7
22
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
47
10
35
00:05:22.71
5:22 min/km
32
8
27
19
93
Jayden PEERS
Jayden PEERS #93
Male Y08
00:15:12.75
00:15:12.75
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:02:25.56
Male
19
CER
26
43
5:04 min/km
00:05:43.32
5:43 min/km
26
10
23
00:04:33.77
4:33 min/km
22
9
22
00:04:55.65
4:55 min/km
16
7
16
42
197
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES #197
Male Y07
00:16:47.04
00:16:47.04
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:03:48.84
Male
33
EGLI
24
41
5:35 min/km
00:05:43.53
5:43 min/km
27
8
24
00:05:17.40
5:17 min/km
51
11
38
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
45
10
32
41
79
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #79
Male Y07
00:16:45.55
00:16:45.55
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:03:47.35
Male
32
CER
22
42
5:35 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
28
9
25
00:04:49.41
4:49 min/km
32
8
29
00:06:12.01
6:12 min/km
55
15
40
28
222
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY #222
Male Y09
00:15:49.53
00:15:49.53
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:03:51.05
Male
24
EGLI
29
45
5:16 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
29
5
26
00:04:43.92
4:43 min/km
28
7
27
00:05:21.47
5:21 min/km
31
6
26
30
208
Alfie OSBORNE
Alfie OSBORNE #208
Male Y08
00:15:49.77
00:15:49.77
11
(26)
Y08
11
00:03:02.59
Male
26
EGLI
22
40
5:16 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
30
11
27
00:04:57.50
4:57 min/km
35
13
31
00:05:06.09
5:06 min/km
23
11
22
21
346
Alex TIRANT
Alex TIRANT #346
Male Y09
00:15:26.44
00:15:26.44
4
(21)
Y09
4
00:03:27.96
Male
21
SYD
32
47
5:08 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
31
6
28
00:04:18.94
4:18 min/km
16
3
16
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
30
5
25
59
198
Roman WHITE
Roman WHITE #198
Male Y07
00:18:02.03
00:18:02.03
15
(44)
Y07
15
00:05:03.83
Male
44
EGLI
13
36
6:00 min/km
00:05:46.92
5:46 min/km
32
10
29
00:06:08.41
6:08 min/km
79
18
52
00:06:06.69
6:06 min/km
52
14
39
56
98
Mason LEKIAS
Mason LEKIAS #98
Male Y09
00:17:56.58
00:17:56.58
8
(43)
Y09
8
00:05:58.10
Male
43
CER
27
43
5:58 min/km
00:05:48.16
5:48 min/km
33
7
30
00:06:14.25
6:14 min/km
81
10
53
00:05:54.17
5:54 min/km
48
7
35
34
308
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #308
Female Y07
00:16:16.27
00:16:16.27
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:00:33.24
Female
5
SYD
36
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:49.41
5:49 min/km
34
2
4
00:04:57.94
4:57 min/km
37
3
6
00:05:28.91
5:28 min/km
36
5
8
18
199
Tarrant WYNNE
Tarrant WYNNE #199
Male Y07
00:15:05.76
00:15:05.76
7
(18)
Y07
7
00:02:07.56
Male
18
EGLI
26
44
5:01 min/km
00:05:50.03
5:50 min/km
35
11
31
00:04:25.43
4:25 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:50.30
4:50 min/km
15
6
15
29
349
Vin Xavier COETZEE
Vin Xavier COETZEE #349
Male Y10
00:15:49.55
00:15:49.55
2
(25)
Y10
2
00:03:49.98
Male
25
SYD
1
49
5:16 min/km
00:05:53.29
5:53 min/km
36
3
32
00:04:29.88
4:29 min/km
21
2
21
00:05:26.38
5:26 min/km
35
2
28
17
434
Francis MAZORODZE
Francis MAZORODZE #434
Male Y07
00:14:50.99
00:14:50.99
6
(17)
Y07
6
00:01:52.79
Male
17
TWI
24
45
4:56 min/km
00:05:54.42
5:54 min/km
37
12
33
00:04:11.15
4:11 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:45.42
4:45 min/km
13
4
13
40
325
Jay CLARKE
Jay CLARKE #325
Male Y08
00:16:40.92
00:16:40.92
14
(31)
Y08
14
00:03:53.73
Male
31
SYD
15
37
5:33 min/km
00:05:54.91
5:54 min/km
38
12
34
00:05:05.81
5:05 min/km
46
15
34
00:05:40.19
5:40 min/km
41
14
30
26
457
Owen CORRIGAN
Owen CORRIGAN #457
Male Y09
00:15:43.23
00:15:43.23
5
(23)
Y09
5
00:03:44.75
Male
23
TWI
25
46
5:14 min/km
00:05:56.32
5:56 min/km
39
8
35
00:04:36.00
4:36 min/km
23
5
23
00:05:10.90
5:10 min/km
26
4
24
456
Liberty BOYLAN
Liberty BOYLAN #456
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
TWI
0
00:05:56.56
5:56 min/km
40
3
5
37
81
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #81
Female Y07
00:16:24.51
00:16:24.51
5
(7)
Y07
5
00:00:41.48
Female
7
CER
31
46
5:28 min/km
00:05:58.58
5:58 min/km
41
3
6
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
45
6
12
00:05:20.87
5:20 min/km
29
3
5
39
311
Charmay DUNE
Charmay DUNE #311
Female Y07
00:16:36.42
00:16:36.42
6
(9)
Y07
6
00:00:53.39
Female
9
SYD
28
45
5:32 min/km
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
42
4
7
00:05:00.31
5:00 min/km
39
5
8
00:05:36.51
5:36 min/km
39
6
10
36
439
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #439
Female Y07
00:16:24.01
00:16:24.01
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:40.98
Female
6
TWI
27
47
5:28 min/km
00:06:00.01
6:00 min/km
43
5
8
00:04:58.11
4:58 min/km
38
4
7
00:05:25.89
5:25 min/km
34
4
7
35
210
Reece SAMBIDGE
Reece SAMBIDGE #210
Male Y08
00:16:20.03
00:16:20.03
13
(30)
Y08
13
00:03:32.85
Male
30
EGLI
19
38
5:26 min/km
00:06:00.20
6:00 min/km
44
13
36
00:04:49.76
4:49 min/km
33
12
30
00:05:30.06
5:30 min/km
38
13
29
27
429
Sasha GOODALE
Sasha GOODALE #429
Female Y07
00:15:48.35
00:15:48.35
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:05.32
Female
4
TWI
32
49
5:16 min/km
00:06:03.05
6:03 min/km
45
6
9
00:04:47.56
4:47 min/km
30
1
2
00:04:57.73
4:57 min/km
18
1
1
44
317
Fintan MCGRATH
Fintan MCGRATH #317
Male Y07
00:17:10.19
00:17:10.19
11
(34)
Y07
11
00:04:11.99
Male
34
SYD
20
40
5:43 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
47
14
38
00:05:22.45
5:22 min/km
54
13
40
00:05:44.09
5:44 min/km
43
9
31
46
67
Jack CLAYTON
Jack CLAYTON #67
Male Y07
00:17:18.28
00:17:18.28
12
(35)
Y07
12
00:04:20.08
Male
35
CER
17
39
5:46 min/km
00:06:03.64
6:03 min/km
46
13
37
00:05:23.46
5:23 min/km
56
14
42
00:05:51.18
5:51 min/km
46
11
33
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
63
465
Leo CARCHRIE
Leo CARCHRIE #465
Male Y10
00:18:18.78
00:18:18.78
4
(45)
Y10
4
00:06:19.22
Male
45
TWI
30
47
6:06 min/km
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
49
4
39
00:05:46.99
5:46 min/km
66
4
45
00:06:26.37
6:26 min/km
66
4
47
53
333
Charles PARKMAN
Charles PARKMAN #333
Male Y08
00:17:48.79
00:17:48.79
18
(41)
Y08
18
00:05:01.61
Male
41
SYD
11
33
5:56 min/km
00:06:05.66
6:05 min/km
50
14
40
00:05:22.86
5:22 min/km
55
17
41
00:06:20.26
6:20 min/km
65
20
46
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)