St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
106
Bobby WALSH
Bobby WALSH #106
Male Y09
00:11:58.48
00:11:58.48
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
CER
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:39.66
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:34.79
3:34 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:44.02
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
24
344
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #344
Female Y09
00:15:42.82
00:15:42.82
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:14.31
Female
2
SYD
39
49
5:14 min/km
00:05:35.88
5:35 min/km
22
1
1
00:04:53.59
4:53 min/km
34
2
4
00:05:13.35
5:13 min/km
27
2
3
2
230
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #230
Male Y10
00:11:59.56
00:11:59.56
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
EGLI
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:40.38
4:40 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:33.66
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:45.51
3:45 min/km
2
1
2
25
185
Hayley BIDEFELD
Hayley BIDEFELD #185
Female Y07
00:15:43.03
00:15:43.03
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
EGLI
39
50
5:14 min/km
00:05:36.90
5:36 min/km
23
1
2
00:04:47.76
4:47 min/km
31
2
3
00:05:18.36
5:18 min/km
28
2
4
3
340
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #340
Male Y09
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:00:05.72
Male
3
SYD
38
49
4:01 min/km
00:04:40.98
4:40 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:34.68
3:34 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:48.53
3:48 min/km
3
2
3
22
341
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #341
Female Y09
00:15:28.51
00:15:28.51
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
SYD
41
50
5:09 min/km
00:05:38.31
5:38 min/km
24
2
3
00:04:39.98
4:39 min/km
26
1
1
00:05:10.22
5:10 min/km
24
1
2
4
323
Thomas ALDERSON
Thomas ALDERSON #323
Male Y08
00:12:47.18
00:12:47.18
1
(4)
Y08
1
Male
4
SYD
40
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:42.43
4:42 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:51.23
3:51 min/km
6
2
6
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
4
1
4
34
308
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #308
Female Y07
00:16:16.27
00:16:16.27
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:00:33.24
Female
5
SYD
36
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:49.41
5:49 min/km
34
2
4
00:04:57.94
4:57 min/km
37
3
6
00:05:28.91
5:28 min/km
36
5
8
5
84
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #84
Male Y08
00:12:56.16
00:12:56.16
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:08.98
Male
5
CER
35
49
4:18 min/km
00:04:45.08
4:45 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:47.48
3:47 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:23.60
4:23 min/km
6
2
6
456
Liberty BOYLAN
Liberty BOYLAN #456
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
TWI
0
00:05:56.56
5:56 min/km
40
3
5
37
81
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #81
Female Y07
00:16:24.51
00:16:24.51
5
(7)
Y07
5
00:00:41.48
Female
7
CER
31
46
5:28 min/km
00:05:58.58
5:58 min/km
41
3
6
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
45
6
12
00:05:20.87
5:20 min/km
29
3
5
6
189
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #189
Male Y07
00:12:58.20
00:12:58.20
1
(6)
Y07
1
Male
6
EGLI
38
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:48.41
4:48 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:16.78
4:16 min/km
5
1
5
39
311
Charmay DUNE
Charmay DUNE #311
Female Y07
00:16:36.42
00:16:36.42
6
(9)
Y07
6
00:00:53.39
Female
9
SYD
28
45
5:32 min/km
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
42
4
7
00:05:00.31
5:00 min/km
39
5
8
00:05:36.51
5:36 min/km
39
6
10
152
216
Anthony GANGEMI
Anthony GANGEMI #216
Male Y09
00:32:00.00
00:32:00.00
14
(82)
Y09
14
00:20:01.52
Male
82
EGLI
18
37
10:40 min/km
00:04:51.91
4:51 min/km
7
3
7
00:04:43.75
4:43 min/km
27
6
26
00:22:24.33
22:24 min/km
151
14
82
31
468
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #468
Male Y10
00:15:51.22
00:15:51.22
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:03:51.65
Male
27
TWI
33
48
5:17 min/km
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:39.88
4:39 min/km
25
3
25
00:06:12.26
6:12 min/km
56
3
41
36
439
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #439
Female Y07
00:16:24.01
00:16:24.01
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:40.98
Female
6
TWI
27
47
5:28 min/km
00:06:00.01
6:00 min/km
43
5
8
00:04:58.11
4:58 min/km
38
4
7
00:05:25.89
5:25 min/km
34
4
7
27
429
Sasha GOODALE
Sasha GOODALE #429
Female Y07
00:15:48.35
00:15:48.35
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:05.32
Female
4
TWI
32
49
5:16 min/km
00:06:03.05
6:03 min/km
45
6
9
00:04:47.56
4:47 min/km
30
1
2
00:04:57.73
4:57 min/km
18
1
1
8
320
Liam REID
Liam REID #320
Male Y07
00:13:59.53
00:13:59.53
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:01.33
Male
8
SYD
35
48
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.73
5:03 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:16.92
4:16 min/km
14
5
14
00:04:38.87
4:38 min/km
9
3
9
12
190
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #190
Male Y07
00:14:25.78
00:14:25.78
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:01:27.58
Male
12
EGLI
31
46
4:48 min/km
00:05:06.60
5:06 min/km
10
3
10
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
18
6
18
00:04:58.61
4:58 min/km
21
7
20
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
43
226
Imogen BEAN
Imogen BEAN #226
Female Y10
00:16:49.96
00:16:49.96
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
EGLI
40
50
5:36 min/km
00:06:05.67
6:05 min/km
51
2
11
00:05:01.49
5:01 min/km
41
1
9
00:05:42.80
5:42 min/km
42
1
12
7
430
Xavier HIGGINSON
Xavier HIGGINSON #430
Male Y07
00:13:22.17
00:13:22.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:23.97
Male
7
TWI
31
49
4:27 min/km
00:05:07.59
5:07 min/km
11
4
11
00:03:45.25
3:45 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:29.33
4:29 min/km
8
2
8
13
463
Joshua ROGGIO
Joshua ROGGIO #463
Male Y09
00:14:26.87
00:14:26.87
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:02:28.39
Male
13
TWI
29
48
4:48 min/km
00:05:08.40
5:08 min/km
12
4
12
00:04:20.19
4:20 min/km
17
4
17
00:04:58.26
4:58 min/km
20
3
19
57
329
Sally JEPSON
Sally JEPSON #329
Female Y08
00:17:56.80
00:17:56.80
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:01:24.29
Female
14
SYD
37
48
5:58 min/km
00:06:06.11
6:06 min/km
52
1
12
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
52
3
14
00:06:31.89
6:31 min/km
71
4
22
10
315
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #315
Male Y07
00:14:13.28
00:14:13.28
4
(10)
Y07
4
00:01:15.08
Male
10
SYD
31
47
4:44 min/km
00:05:11.65
5:11 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:13.67
4:13 min/km
11
4
11
00:04:47.95
4:47 min/km
14
5
14
62
110
Georgia JANSEN
Georgia JANSEN #110
Female Y10
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:01:22.01
Female
18
CER
34
48
6:03 min/km
00:06:06.66
6:06 min/km
53
3
13
00:05:46.25
5:46 min/km
65
3
21
00:06:19.05
6:19 min/km
62
3
18
38
443
Hermione-May COPLEY
Hermione-May COPLEY #443
Female Y08
00:16:32.51
00:16:32.51
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
TWI
34
50
5:30 min/km
00:06:07.41
6:07 min/km
54
2
14
00:05:02.08
5:02 min/km
42
2
10
00:05:23.02
5:23 min/km
33
1
6
11
448
Adrian MANYERE
Adrian MANYERE #448
Male Y08
00:14:22.97
00:14:22.97
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:01:35.79
Male
11
TWI
26
47
4:47 min/km
00:05:21.82
5:21 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
15
7
15
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
12
6
12
60
101
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #101
Female Y09
00:18:07.76
00:18:07.76
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:39.25
Female
16
CER
32
46
6:02 min/km
00:06:09.58
6:09 min/km
56
4
15
00:05:40.55
5:40 min/km
60
5
17
00:06:17.63
6:17 min/km
59
6
16
9
213
Matthew VAN DEN HAM
Matthew VAN DEN HAM #213
Male Y08
00:14:05.13
00:14:05.13
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:17.94
Male
9
EGLI
34
48
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.42
5:22 min/km
15
4
15
00:04:14.50
4:14 min/km
12
5
12
00:04:28.21
4:28 min/km
7
3
7
65
343
Jade O'REGAN
Jade O'REGAN #343
Female Y09
00:18:29.76
00:18:29.76
6
(20)
Y09
6
00:03:01.24
Female
20
SYD
29
45
6:09 min/km
00:06:09.78
6:09 min/km
58
5
16
00:06:35.16
6:35 min/km
99
8
40
00:05:44.82
5:44 min/km
44
4
13
47
444
Rowan FACEY
Rowan FACEY #444
Male Y08
00:17:26.54
00:17:26.54
15
(36)
Y08
15
00:04:39.36
Male
36
TWI
12
36
5:48 min/km
00:05:23.84
5:23 min/km
16
5
16
00:05:47.03
5:47 min/km
67
19
46
00:06:15.67
6:15 min/km
58
17
43
58
338
Poppy BASELEY
Poppy BASELEY #338
Female Y09
00:18:00.26
00:18:00.26
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:31.75
Female
15
SYD
33
47
6:00 min/km
00:06:10.91
6:10 min/km
59
6
17
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
61
6
18
00:06:08.51
6:08 min/km
53
5
14
20
89
Isaac FAITHFULL
Isaac FAITHFULL #89
Male Y08
00:15:13.77
00:15:13.77
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:02:26.59
Male
20
CER
21
42
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.26
5:25 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:37.64
4:37 min/km
24
10
24
00:05:10.87
5:10 min/km
25
12
23
184
Jordan BESTER
Jordan BESTER #184
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
EGLI
0
00:05:27.13
5:27 min/km
18
6
18
64
312
Charnay DUNE
Charnay DUNE #312
Female Y07
00:18:25.70
00:18:25.70
8
(19)
Y07
8
00:02:42.67
Female
19
SYD
25
43
6:08 min/km
00:06:15.66
6:15 min/km
62
7
18
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
62
8
19
00:06:29.07
6:29 min/km
69
8
21
14
86
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #86
Male Y08
00:14:27.48
00:14:27.48
5
(14)
Y08
5
00:01:40.30
Male
14
CER
30
46
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.58
5:32 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
13
6
13
00:04:39.38
4:39 min/km
10
4
10
66
450
Erne POTGIETER
Erne POTGIETER #450
Female Y08
00:18:31.40
00:18:31.40
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:01:58.88
Female
21
TWI
28
47
6:10 min/km
00:06:20.91
6:20 min/km
64
3
19
00:05:43.75
5:43 min/km
64
4
20
00:06:26.73
6:26 min/km
67
3
20
61
432
Tessa KEEFE
Tessa KEEFE #432
Female Y07
00:18:09.01
00:18:09.01
7
(17)
Y07
7
00:02:25.98
Female
17
TWI
21
44
6:03 min/km
00:06:21.16
6:21 min/km
65
8
20
00:05:38.92
5:38 min/km
59
7
16
00:06:08.93
6:08 min/km
54
7
15
15
91
Brady JANSEN
Brady JANSEN #91
Male Y08
00:14:29.73
00:14:29.73
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:01:42.54
Male
15
CER
28
45
4:49 min/km
00:05:33.66
5:33 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:13.61
4:13 min/km
10
4
10
00:04:42.44
4:42 min/km
11
5
11
16
205
Kade METTIMANO
Kade METTIMANO #205
Male Y08
00:14:44.28
00:14:44.28
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:01:57.10
Male
16
EGLI
25
44
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
21
9
21
00:04:12.71
4:12 min/km
9
3
9
00:04:57.40
4:57 min/km
17
8
17
67
355
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #355
Female Y10
00:18:38.37
00:18:38.37
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:48.40
Female
22
SYD
34
47
6:12 min/km
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
66
4
21
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
70
4
24
00:06:18.79
6:18 min/km
61
2
17
33
438
Harvey STANLEY
Harvey STANLEY #438
Male Y07
00:16:12.28
00:16:12.28
8
(29)
Y07
8
00:03:14.08
Male
29
TWI
19
43
5:24 min/km
00:05:42.92
5:42 min/km
25
7
22
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
47
10
35
00:05:22.71
5:22 min/km
32
8
27
83
309
Jessica DENTON
Jessica DENTON #309
Female Y07
00:20:06.27
00:20:06.27
12
(30)
Y07
12
00:04:23.24
Female
30
SYD
18
39
6:42 min/km
00:06:27.64
6:27 min/km
68
9
22
00:06:30.72
6:30 min/km
96
14
37
00:07:07.90
7:07 min/km
99
18
38
19
93
Jayden PEERS
Jayden PEERS #93
Male Y08
00:15:12.75
00:15:12.75
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:02:25.56
Male
19
CER
26
43
5:04 min/km
00:05:43.32
5:43 min/km
26
10
23
00:04:33.77
4:33 min/km
22
9
22
00:04:55.65
4:55 min/km
16
7
16
76
69
Ella-Rose GARNER
Ella-Rose GARNER #69
Female Y07
00:19:27.28
00:19:27.28
10
(26)
Y07
10
00:03:44.25
Female
26
CER
19
41
6:29 min/km
00:06:32.41
6:32 min/km
71
10
23
00:06:01.98
6:01 min/km
74
11
26
00:06:52.88
6:52 min/km
85
12
28
87
182
Ella ALKER
Ella ALKER #182
Female Y07
00:20:29.26
00:20:29.26
15
(33)
Y07
15
00:04:46.23
Female
33
EGLI
14
36
6:49 min/km
00:06:32.52
6:32 min/km
72
11
24
00:06:54.84
6:54 min/km
108
19
47
00:07:01.89
7:01 min/km
90
15
32
42
197
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES #197
Male Y07
00:16:47.04
00:16:47.04
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:03:48.84
Male
33
EGLI
24
41
5:35 min/km
00:05:43.53
5:43 min/km
27
8
24
00:05:17.40
5:17 min/km
51
11
38
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
45
10
32
41
79
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #79
Male Y07
00:16:45.55
00:16:45.55
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:03:47.35
Male
32
CER
22
42
5:35 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
28
9
25
00:04:49.41
4:49 min/km
32
8
29
00:06:12.01
6:12 min/km
55
15
40
69
342
Olivia HOLMES
Olivia HOLMES #342
Female Y09
00:18:54.76
00:18:54.76
8
(24)
Y09
8
00:03:26.25
Female
24
SYD
26
43
6:18 min/km
00:06:33.14
6:33 min/km
74
7
25
00:05:35.02
5:35 min/km
58
4
15
00:06:46.60
6:46 min/km
79
8
26
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)