Kapinara Primary Cross Country
8 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
160
Samara COCKBURN
Samara COCKBURN #160
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Elliot
min/km
163
Caitlin MACKEIVER
Caitlin MACKEIVER #163
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Elliot
min/km
176
Porschia WATSON
Porschia WATSON #176
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Strickland
min/km
179
Sophie CHEW
Sophie CHEW #179
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Winter
min/km
181
Sienna GREIG
Sienna GREIG #181
Female Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Female
Winter
min/km
191
Will RANKIN
Will RANKIN #191
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Elliot
min/km
202
Kailum GRIEG
Kailum GRIEG #202
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Winter
min/km
206
Simon TOSENOVSKY
Simon TOSENOVSKY #206
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
Winter
min/km
40
170
Lucy LOY
Lucy LOY #170
Female Y06
00:15:58.75
00:15:58.75
21
(21)
Y06
21
Female
21
Strickland
15
7:59 min/km
00:06:29.72
39
21
21
00:09:29.02
40
21
21
39
198
Ayush PADHIAR
Ayush PADHIAR #198
Male Y06
00:15:55.30
00:15:55.30
19
(19)
Y06
19
Male
19
Strickland
14
7:57 min/km
00:06:50.61
40
19
19
00:09:04.69
39
19
19
38
197
Robert MCAULLAY
Robert MCAULLAY #197
Male Y06
00:14:52.03
00:14:52.03
18
(18)
Y06
18
Male
18
Strickland
13
7:26 min/km
00:06:22.82
38
18
18
00:08:29.20
38
18
18
34
199
Curtis TODD
Curtis TODD #199
Male Y06
00:13:37.94
00:13:37.94
17
(17)
Y06
17
Male
17
Strickland
11
6:48 min/km
00:05:36.60
33
17
17
00:08:01.34
37
17
17
37
162
Maija LANTZKE
Maija LANTZKE #162
Female Y06
00:14:02.76
00:14:02.76
20
(20)
Y06
20
Female
20
Elliot
14
7:01 min/km
00:06:03.80
37
20
20
00:07:58.96
36
20
20
36
177
AUCKLAND-BEVILIACQUA
AUCKLAND-BEVILIACQUA #177
Female Y06
00:13:41.55
00:13:41.55
19
(19)
Y06
19
Female
19
Winter
11
6:50 min/km
00:06:02.70
36
19
19
00:07:38.85
35
19
19
35
172
Amy MATHER
Amy MATHER #172
Female Y06
00:13:39.80
00:13:39.80
18
(18)
Y06
18
Female
18
Strickland
12
6:49 min/km
00:06:02.40
35
18
18
00:07:37.40
34
18
18
33
178
Arushi BHATIA
Arushi BHATIA #178
Female Y06
00:13:37.64
00:13:37.64
17
(17)
Y06
17
Female
17
Winter
10
6:48 min/km
00:06:01.74
34
17
17
00:07:35.89
33
17
17
32
189
Xavier LEE
Xavier LEE #189
Male Y06
00:12:45.04
00:12:45.04
16
(16)
Y06
16
Male
16
Elliot
13
6:22 min/km
00:05:11.85
28
15
15
00:07:33.19
32
16
16
31
164
Hariet MEE
Hariet MEE #164
Female Y06
00:12:35.38
00:12:35.38
16
(16)
Y06
16
Female
16
Elliot
12
6:17 min/km
00:05:22.40
32
16
16
00:07:12.98
31
16
16
30
188
Harrison GODFREY
Harrison GODFREY #188
Male Y06
00:12:10.99
00:12:10.99
15
(15)
Y06
15
Male
15
Elliot
11
6:05 min/km
00:05:10.26
27
14
14
00:07:00.72
30
15
15
29
166
Zoe TORKINGTON
Zoe TORKINGTON #166
Female Y06
00:11:59.89
00:11:59.89
15
(15)
Y06
15
Female
15
Elliot
10
5:59 min/km
00:05:13.61
30
14
14
00:06:46.27
29
15
15
28
175
Jamika TANDY
Jamika TANDY #175
Female Y06
00:11:55.43
00:11:55.43
14
(14)
Y06
14
Female
14
Strickland
10
5:57 min/km
00:05:13.77
31
15
15
00:06:41.66
28
14
14
27
190
Jonah MORRISON
Jonah MORRISON #190
Male Y06
00:11:50.72
00:11:50.72
14
(14)
Y06
14
Male
14
Elliot
9
5:55 min/km
00:05:12.86
29
16
16
00:06:37.86
27
14
14
23
193
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #193
Male Y06
00:11:20.31
00:11:20.31
13
(13)
Y06
13
Male
13
Strickland
8
5:40 min/km
00:04:54.35
23
13
13
00:06:25.96
26
13
13
26
171
Ella MARSHALL
Ella MARSHALL #171
Female Y06
00:11:23.80
00:11:23.80
13
(13)
Y06
13
Female
13
Strickland
9
5:41 min/km
00:05:07.20
25
12
12
00:06:16.60
25
13
13
24
180
Hayley GARDNER
Hayley GARDNER #180
Female Y06
00:11:21.78
00:11:21.78
11
(11)
Y06
11
Female
11
Winter
9
5:40 min/km
00:05:06.30
24
11
11
00:06:15.48
24
12
12
25
159
Alyssa BARNS
Alyssa BARNS #159
Female Y06
00:11:23.56
00:11:23.56
12
(12)
Y06
12
Female
12
Elliot
8
5:41 min/km
00:05:08.60
26
13
13
00:06:14.96
23
11
11
22
173
Ella ROBERSTON
Ella ROBERSTON #173
Female Y06
00:10:51.56
00:10:51.56
10
(10)
Y06
10
Female
10
Strickland
7
5:25 min/km
00:04:51.10
22
10
10
00:06:00.46
22
10
10
21
205
Dylan ROPER
Dylan ROPER #205
Male Y06
00:10:43.81
00:10:43.81
12
(12)
Y06
12
Male
12
Winter
8
5:21 min/km
00:04:47.61
20
11
11
00:05:56.19
21
12
12
20
187
Tait FORMAN
Tait FORMAN #187
Male Y06
00:10:42.80
00:10:42.80
11
(11)
Y06
11
Male
11
Elliot
7
5:21 min/km
00:04:48.70
21
12
12
00:05:54.10
20
11
11
19
167
Elinor WEBSTER
Elinor WEBSTER #167
Female Y06
00:10:28.80
00:10:28.80
9
(9)
Y06
9
Female
9
Elliot
6
5:14 min/km
00:04:41.30
19
9
9
00:05:47.50
19
9
9
18
186
Benjamin FLEAY
Benjamin FLEAY #186
Male Y06
00:10:20.49
00:10:20.49
10
(10)
Y06
10
Male
10
Elliot
5
5:10 min/km
00:04:34.85
17
10
10
00:05:45.64
18
10
10
17
169
Fleta ENGLAND
Fleta ENGLAND #169
Female Y06
00:10:15.80
00:10:15.80
8
(8)
Y06
8
Female
8
Strickland
6
5:07 min/km
00:04:35.50
18
8
8
00:05:40.30
17
8
8
16
183
Milla VARNER
Milla VARNER #183
Female Y06
00:09:57.21
00:09:57.21
7
(7)
Y06
7
Female
7
Winter
7
4:58 min/km
00:04:28.30
16
7
7
00:05:28.91
16
7
7
15
168
Madeline BATES
Madeline BATES #168
Female Y06
00:09:53.30
00:09:53.30
6
(6)
Y06
6
Female
6
Strickland
5
4:56 min/km
00:04:27.10
15
6
6
00:05:26.20
15
6
6
14
182
Starley LUND
Starley LUND #182
Female Y06
00:09:44.25
00:09:44.25
5
(5)
Y06
5
Female
5
Winter
6
4:52 min/km
00:04:24.20
14
5
5
00:05:20.05
14
5
5
13
165
Jasmine TERRY
Jasmine TERRY #165
Female Y06
00:09:35.94
00:09:35.94
4
(4)
Y06
4
Female
4
Elliot
4
4:47 min/km
00:04:18.21
12
3
3
00:05:17.73
13
4
4
10
185
Hudson DAVAN
Hudson DAVAN #185
Male Y06
00:09:18.22
00:09:18.22
9
(9)
Y06
9
Male
9
Elliot
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:04.20
8
7
7
00:05:14.01
12
9
9
11
184
Caitlin WAGSTER
Caitlin WAGSTER #184
Female Y06
00:09:19.51
00:09:19.51
2
(2)
Y06
2
Female
2
Winter
5
4:39 min/km
00:04:10.68
11
2
2
00:05:08.82
11
3
3
12
161
Mia JACKSON
Mia JACKSON #161
Female Y06
00:09:28.43
00:09:28.43
3
(3)
Y06
3
Female
3
Elliot
3
4:44 min/km
00:04:23.67
13
4
4
00:05:04.76
10
2
2
9
195
Luke LAWSON
Luke LAWSON #195
Male Y06
00:09:05.60
00:09:05.60
8
(8)
Y06
8
Male
8
Strickland
4
4:32 min/km
00:04:04.60
9
8
8
00:05:00.99
9
8
8
8
204
Harrison LANIGAN
Harrison LANIGAN #204
Male Y06
00:09:02.87
00:09:02.87
7
(7)
Y06
7
Male
7
Winter
4
4:31 min/km
00:04:02.14
6
6
6
00:05:00.72
8
7
7
7
174
Kiera SABAVALA
Kiera SABAVALA #174
Female Y06
00:09:02.27
00:09:02.27
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
Strickland
3
4:31 min/km
00:04:02.97
7
1
1
00:04:59.30
7
1
1
5
203
Christian HELBERG
Christian HELBERG #203
Male Y06
00:08:55.11
00:08:55.11
5
(5)
Y06
5
Male
5
Winter
3
4:27 min/km
00:03:57.06
3
3
3
00:04:58.04
6
6
6
6
196
Henry LEE
Henry LEE #196
Male Y06
00:09:01.05
00:09:01.05
6
(6)
Y06
6
Male
6
Strickland
2
4:30 min/km
00:04:06.82
10
9
9
00:04:54.23
5
5
5
4
192
Amazis SALAMA
Amazis SALAMA #192
Male Y06
00:08:48.67
00:08:48.67
4
(4)
Y06
4
Male
4
Elliot
1
4:24 min/km
00:03:57.68
5
5
5
00:04:50.99
4
4
4
3
201
Charlie DOUR
Charlie DOUR #201
Male Y06
00:08:33.06
00:08:33.06
3
(3)
Y06
3
Male
3
Winter
2
4:16 min/km
00:03:56.46
1
1
1
00:04:36.60
3
3
3
2
200
Christopher ATKINS-GARNER
Christopher ATKINS-GARNER #200
Male Y06
00:08:25.15
00:08:25.15
2
(2)
Y06
2
Male
2
Winter
1
4:12 min/km
00:03:56.85
2
2
2
00:04:28.29
2
2
2
1
194
Dawi HWANG
Dawi HWANG #194
Male Y06
00:08:20.21
00:08:20.21
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Strickland
1
4:10 min/km
00:03:57.27
4
4
4
00:04:22.94
1
1
1
Page 1 of 1 (48 items)