MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
64
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #64
Male 10-11
00:22:17.68
00:22:17.68
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AT
3:21 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:00.20
4
4
4
00:01:36.12
4
2
2
00:10:26.81
1
1
1
00:01:27.80
4
3
3
00:06:46.74
6
3
4
2
61
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #61
Male 10-11
00:23:13.14
00:23:13.14
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:26.55
14
13
14
00:01:37.26
5
3
3
00:10:39.45
2
2
2
00:01:20.89
2
1
1
00:07:08.98
13
7
9
3
1062
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #1062
Male 10-11
00:23:31.25
00:23:31.25
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
3:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:35.63
25
22
24
00:01:30.86
1
1
1
00:10:54.73
5
5
5
00:01:26.64
3
2
2
00:07:03.39
11
5
7
4
1101
Keaton Russell
Keaton Russell #1101
Male 10-11
00:23:31.87
00:23:31.87
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
CAN
3:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:16.77
8
8
8
00:01:47.21
13
9
10
00:11:12.06
7
7
7
00:01:35.56
14
7
9
00:06:40.26
4
2
3
5
1108
Denis Parkinson
Denis Parkinson #1108
Male 10-11
00:23:37.99
00:23:37.99
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
AT
3:33 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:37.72
26
23
25
00:02:07.10
30
19
21
00:10:50.23
4
4
4
00:01:49.87
42
26
33
00:06:13.05
3
1
2
6
1083
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #1083
Male 10-11
00:23:43.52
00:23:43.52
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
AT
3:34 min/km
Wave 21
00:01:55.26
3
3
3
00:01:46.26
12
8
9
00:11:20.31
13
12
12
00:01:30.60
6
4
5
00:07:11.08
15
9
11
8
1089
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #1089
Male 10-11
00:24:05.52
00:24:05.52
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
MAL
3:37 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:20.47
11
11
11
00:01:44.14
10
6
7
00:11:12.28
8
8
8
00:01:32.78
10
5
6
00:07:15.84
18
11
14
9
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:24:15.51
00:24:15.51
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
CHL
3:38 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:18.76
10
10
10
00:02:00.55
23
17
18
00:11:16.49
11
10
10
00:01:42.46
27
15
21
00:06:57.24
9
4
6
10
1104
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #1104
Male 10-11
00:24:18.95
00:24:18.95
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
CAN
3:39 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.90
36
29
35
00:01:41.18
7
4
4
00:10:49.39
3
3
3
00:01:46.09
34
19
26
00:07:16.37
20
13
16
11
82
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #82
Male 10-11
00:24:43.14
00:24:43.14
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:57.06
50
37
44
00:01:53.97
18
12
13
00:11:07.65
6
6
6
00:01:33.74
12
6
8
00:07:10.71
14
8
10
12
74
Lucas May
Lucas May #74
Male 10-11
00:25:08.76
00:25:08.76
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
AT
3:46 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:06.31
5
5
5
00:02:26.21
46
28
32
00:11:19.76
12
11
11
00:02:00.88
61
38
47
00:07:15.58
17
10
13
13
69
Dylan Razali Monaghan
Dylan Razali Monaghan #69
Male 10-11
00:25:13.85
00:25:13.85
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
IRL
3:47 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:16.30
7
7
7
00:01:48.76
14
10
11
00:11:56.25
17
14
14
00:01:38.37
18
9
13
00:07:34.16
26
19
22
14
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:25:14.26
00:25:14.26
13
(13)
10-11
13
Male
13
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:56.70
49
36
43
00:01:55.55
19
13
14
00:11:13.19
9
9
9
00:01:39.19
21
11
16
00:07:29.62
23
16
19
16
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:25:59.66
00:25:59.66
1
(14)
8-9
1
Male
14
SWE
3:54 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:40.32
28
4
27
00:02:07.22
31
3
22
00:12:49.45
37
1
29
00:01:28.44
5
1
4
00:06:54.23
7
2
5
17
1065
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #1065
Male 10-11
00:26:08.69
00:26:08.69
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.28
34
27
33
00:01:59.96
20
14
15
00:12:26.32
27
21
21
00:01:48.15
37
22
29
00:07:08.97
12
6
8
18
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:26:12.46
00:26:12.46
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
GER
3:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:24.49
12
12
12
00:02:24.84
43
26
30
00:11:44.87
15
13
13
00:01:38.72
20
10
15
00:07:59.52
39
27
33
19
46
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #46
Male 8-9
00:26:26.38
00:26:26.38
2
(17)
8-9
2
Male
17
FRA
3:58 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:39.57
27
3
26
00:02:02.72
25
2
19
00:12:55.70
39
2
31
00:01:33.22
11
2
7
00:07:15.15
16
3
12
21
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:26:35.60
00:26:35.60
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
AT
3:59 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:30.09
20
18
19
00:01:53.70
17
11
12
00:12:03.46
19
15
15
00:01:41.91
24
13
18
00:08:26.42
51
33
41
22
1105
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1105
Male 10-11
00:26:44.76
00:26:44.76
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
MAL
4:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:41.79
29
24
28
00:01:42.60
9
5
6
00:12:45.07
34
26
26
00:01:43.91
30
17
23
00:07:51.38
35
24
29
24
1090
Shimba Onishi
Shimba Onishi #1090
Male 10-11
00:26:55.90
00:26:55.90
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
4:02 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.87
19
17
18
00:01:46.20
11
7
8
00:12:45.22
35
27
27
00:01:40.95
23
12
17
00:08:13.65
46
28
36
26
43
Guillermo Codinach Peral
Guillermo Codinach Peral #43
Male 8-9
00:27:05.96
00:27:05.96
3
(21)
8-9
3
Male
21
ESP
4:04 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:34.82
23
2
22
00:01:41.48
8
1
5
00:15:05.21
84
11
56
00:01:44.08
31
7
24
00:06:00.36
2
1
1
27
1081
Pascual Julian
Pascual Julian #1081
Male 10-11
00:27:12.24
00:27:12.24
19
(22)
10-11
19
Male
22
FRA
4:05 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:54.72
45
33
40
00:02:34.10
55
31
36
00:12:18.97
22
17
17
00:01:57.94
55
35
44
00:07:26.50
22
15
18
28
1084
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1084
Male 10-11
00:27:18.52
00:27:18.52
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AT
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:26.55
15
14
15
00:02:00.12
21
15
16
00:12:29.12
31
24
24
00:01:48.74
40
24
31
00:08:33.97
55
37
45
29
1102
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman #1102
Male 10-11
00:27:22.15
00:27:22.15
21
(24)
10-11
21
Male
24
IDN
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.66
17
16
17
00:02:16.16
37
23
27
00:12:21.97
24
18
18
00:01:55.63
51
33
41
00:08:18.71
49
31
39
30
1060
Scott Russell
Scott Russell #1060
Male 8-9
00:27:25.23
00:27:25.23
4
(25)
8-9
4
Male
25
CAN
4:07 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:48.61
39
7
36
00:02:11.53
33
4
24
00:13:10.87
43
3
34
00:01:38.66
19
5
14
00:07:35.55
27
4
23
32
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:27:29.55
00:27:29.55
22
(26)
10-11
22
Male
26
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:13.45
66
47
55
00:02:19.78
40
24
28
00:12:28.47
30
23
23
00:01:37.40
17
8
12
00:07:50.43
34
23
28
33
1116
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #1116
Male 10-11
00:27:38.73
00:27:38.73
23
(27)
10-11
23
Male
27
CHL
4:09 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:50.80
42
31
38
00:02:23.67
41
25
29
00:12:27.81
29
22
22
00:01:42.39
26
14
20
00:08:14.05
47
29
37
34
1066
Max Lindner
Max Lindner #1066
Male 10-11
00:27:52.14
00:27:52.14
24
(28)
10-11
24
Male
28
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:14.98
67
48
56
00:02:54.78
79
42
51
00:12:06.03
20
16
16
00:01:50.63
44
28
35
00:07:45.71
33
22
27
35
71
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #71
Male 10-11
00:27:59.75
00:27:59.75
25
(29)
10-11
25
Male
29
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:12.84
65
46
54
00:02:14.67
36
22
26
00:12:47.27
36
28
28
00:02:01.64
62
39
48
00:07:43.32
32
21
26
37
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:28:29.20
00:28:29.20
26
(30)
10-11
26
Male
30
NED
4:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:11.81
63
44
52
00:02:09.89
32
20
23
00:12:25.00
26
20
20
00:01:46.84
35
20
27
00:08:55.64
64
42
52
38
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:28:50.89
00:28:50.89
27
(31)
10-11
27
Male
31
IND
4:20 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:11.19
61
42
50
00:02:00.38
22
16
17
00:14:30.37
74
44
52
00:01:52.65
47
30
37
00:07:16.29
19
12
15
39
1106
Charlie Foster
Charlie Foster #1106
Male 10-11
00:29:00.20
00:29:00.20
28
(32)
10-11
28
Male
32
AT
4:21 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:33.98
22
20
21
00:02:42.09
63
35
42
00:13:00.72
42
31
33
00:01:48.37
39
23
30
00:08:55.02
63
41
51
40
1046
Mohammed Ameer Mohammed Ihsan
Mohammed Ameer Mohammed Ihsan #1046
Male 8-9
00:29:00.47
00:29:00.47
5
(33)
8-9
5
Male
33
SIN
4:21 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:16.32
69
9
58
00:03:10.22
100
15
62
00:13:14.97
45
4
35
00:01:36.78
15
3
10
00:07:42.17
30
5
25
41
1064
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #1064
Male 10-11
00:29:06.13
00:29:06.13
29
(34)
10-11
29
Male
34
AT
4:22 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:50.23
41
30
37
00:02:12.23
34
21
25
00:13:27.07
46
32
36
00:01:58.88
57
36
45
00:08:37.70
58
39
48
43
1080
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #1080
Male 10-11
00:29:12.44
00:29:12.44
30
(35)
10-11
30
Male
35
NED
4:23 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:16.01
68
49
57
00:02:49.30
71
38
46
00:12:55.23
38
29
30
00:01:53.31
48
31
38
00:08:18.58
48
30
38
44
1053
William Linke
William Linke #1053
Male 8-9
00:29:25.72
00:29:25.72
6
(36)
8-9
6
Male
36
AUS
4:25 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:42.47
30
5
29
00:02:36.82
60
6
39
00:14:05.20
67
8
48
00:01:53.68
49
8
39
00:08:07.54
44
8
35
45
1075
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee #1075
Male 10-11
00:29:29.46
00:29:29.46
31
(37)
10-11
31
Male
37
SIN
4:26 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:24.27
78
54
65
00:02:37.02
61
34
40
00:12:59.68
41
30
32
00:02:02.38
64
40
50
00:08:26.10
50
32
40
47
1088
Matthew Cox
Matthew Cox #1088
Male 10-11
00:29:40.92
00:29:40.92
32
(38)
10-11
32
Male
38
AT
4:27 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.29
35
28
34
00:02:44.03
64
36
43
00:13:28.15
47
33
37
00:01:50.21
43
27
34
00:08:53.23
61
40
50
48
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:29:54.12
00:29:54.12
33
(39)
10-11
33
Male
39
MAL
4:29 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:27.16
16
15
16
00:02:03.91
27
18
20
00:12:43.72
33
25
25
00:01:57.12
52
34
42
00:10:42.20
99
49
68
50
1071
Owen Inkster
Owen Inkster #1071
Male 10-11
00:30:11.46
00:30:11.46
34
(40)
10-11
34
Male
40
USA
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:31.31
21
19
20
00:02:56.63
83
43
52
00:15:20.53
87
46
57
00:02:02.70
65
41
51
00:07:20.28
21
14
17
51
1074
Mathias BTon
Mathias BTon #1074
Male 10-11
00:30:11.46
00:30:11.46
35
(41)
10-11
35
Male
41
FRA
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:56.58
48
35
42
00:02:58.98
86
45
55
00:13:47.09
54
35
40
00:02:30.01
103
54
71
00:07:58.78
38
26
32
52
1091
Kye Loke
Kye Loke #1091
Male 10-11
00:30:12.68
00:30:12.68
36
(42)
10-11
36
Male
42
AT
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:55.80
46
34
41
00:03:04.67
94
47
58
00:13:47.52
55
36
41
00:01:51.30
46
29
36
00:08:33.37
54
36
44
53
1078
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #1078
Male 10-11
00:30:14.50
00:30:14.50
37
(43)
10-11
37
Male
43
SIN
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:21.40
73
52
62
00:02:53.91
76
40
49
00:14:28.72
73
43
51
00:02:00.13
60
37
46
00:07:30.32
24
17
20
55
1061
Isaac Theo Halsall
Isaac Theo Halsall #1061
Male 8-9
00:30:20.73
00:30:20.73
7
(44)
8-9
7
Male
44
AT
4:33 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:26.33
13
1
13
00:03:12.46
103
17
64
00:13:55.22
63
7
46
00:01:42.00
25
6
19
00:09:04.71
66
11
53
56
56
William Pearce
William Pearce #56
Male 10-11
00:30:30.93
00:30:30.93
38
(45)
10-11
38
Male
45
AT
4:35 min/km
Wave 23
00:00:18.56
1
1
1
00:02:56.74
84
44
53
00:16:48.81
110
53
70
00:01:54.15
50
32
40
00:08:32.66
53
35
43
58
37
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #37
Male 8-9
00:30:50.46
00:30:50.46
8
(46)
8-9
8
Male
46
AUS
4:38 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:27.32
85
12
69
00:02:44.56
67
8
44
00:13:51.13
56
6
42
00:01:37.22
16
4
11
00:09:10.22
68
12
54
59
1094
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #1094
Male 10-11
00:31:02.83
00:31:02.83
39
(47)
10-11
39
Male
47
AT
4:40 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.06
32
26
31
00:04:06.25
127
56
77
00:13:51.56
57
37
43
00:01:42.67
28
16
22
00:08:37.28
57
38
47
60
1086
Alexander Wex
Alexander Wex #1086
Male 10-11
00:31:17.83
00:31:17.83
40
(48)
10-11
40
Male
48
GER
4:42 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:35.05
24
21
23
00:02:34.40
56
32
37
00:13:57.73
64
40
47
00:02:31.24
105
55
72
00:09:39.39
79
43
57
63
1067
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #1067
Male 10-11
00:31:46.25
00:31:46.25
41
(49)
10-11
41
Male
49
JPN
4:46 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:50.16
110
59
78
00:02:47.33
69
37
45
00:15:03.54
82
45
54
00:02:24.32
91
47
63
00:07:40.89
28
20
24
65
60
Onn Joel Yip
Onn Joel Yip #60
Male 10-11
00:32:00.45
00:32:00.45
42
(50)
10-11
42
Male
50
SIN
4:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:17.93
9
9
9
00:03:29.38
109
49
68
00:13:53.60
58
38
44
00:01:49.17
41
25
32
00:10:30.36
96
48
66
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (112 items)
© 2023