Bintan Triathlon
17 May 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
08-09
10-11
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
645
Jackson CAMPBELL
Jackson CAMPBELL #645
Male 10-11
00:26:25.0
00:26:25.0
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
3:27 min/km
00:02:28.9
1:39 min/km
1
1
00:00:41.5
1
1
00:15:31.6
23.2 km/h
2
2
00:00:25.0
2
2
00:07:18.0
4:52 min/km
1
1
2
646
Lachlan PALLISTER
Lachlan PALLISTER #646
Male 10-11
00:26:36.9
00:26:36.9
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:11.9
Male
2
3:28 min/km
00:02:31.0
1:40 min/km
3
2
00:00:42.8
2
2
00:15:22.5
23.4 km/h
1
1
00:00:28.1
5
4
00:07:32.5
5:01 min/km
2
2
3
603
Rowan Alexander MCCALLUM
Rowan Alexander MCCALLUM #603
Male 08-09
00:29:15.7
00:29:15.7
1
(3)
08-09
1
Male
3
3:49 min/km
00:03:02.2
2:01 min/km
11
1
00:01:00.0
8
1
00:16:29.8
21.8 km/h
3
1
00:00:27.8
4
1
00:08:15.9
5:30 min/km
4
1
4
652
Randall LIEW
Randall LIEW #652
Male 10-11
00:30:02.1
00:30:02.1
3
(4)
10-11
3
00:03:37.1
Male
4
3:55 min/km
00:02:40.4
1:46 min/km
4
3
00:00:51.7
4
3
00:17:05.9
21.1 km/h
4
3
00:00:33.0
7
6
00:08:51.1
5:54 min/km
8
4
5
637
Benjamin DANIELS
Benjamin DANIELS #637
Male 10-11
00:30:11.2
00:30:11.2
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:03:46.2
Male
5
3:56 min/km
00:03:00.0
2:00 min/km
9
7
00:01:04.3
10
6
00:17:31.5
20.5 km/h
5
4
00:00:36.2
13
8
00:07:59.2
5:19 min/km
3
3
6
622
Ethan DAVIES
Ethan DAVIES #622
Male 10-11
00:31:25.0
00:31:25.0
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:05:00.0
Male
6
4:06 min/km
00:03:00.3
2:00 min/km
10
8
00:01:29.2
22
10
00:17:32.2
20.5 km/h
6
5
00:00:26.4
3
3
00:08:56.9
5:57 min/km
10
5
7
617
Austin COCKS
Austin COCKS #617
Male 10-11
00:32:56.0
00:32:56.0
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:06:31.0
Male
7
4:18 min/km
00:03:09.5
2:06 min/km
15
10
00:00:53.5
5
4
00:18:37.4
19.3 km/h
8
7
00:00:32.1
6
5
00:09:43.5
6:29 min/km
15
9
8
627
Lucas MAY
Lucas MAY #627
Male 10-11
00:33:07.9
00:33:07.9
7
(8)
10-11
7
00:06:42.9
Male
8
4:19 min/km
00:02:48.0
1:52 min/km
5
4
00:01:29.1
21
9
00:18:46.7
19.2 km/h
9
8
00:00:34.9
11
7
00:09:29.2
6:19 min/km
13
8
9
623
Florian ANKERSMIT
Florian ANKERSMIT #623
Male 10-11
00:33:08.0
00:33:08.0
8
(9)
10-11
8
00:06:43.0
Male
9
4:19 min/km
00:03:33.9
2:22 min/km
26
13
00:01:11.5
13
8
00:18:13.2
19.8 km/h
7
6
00:00:41.8
24
11
00:09:27.6
6:18 min/km
12
7
10
633
Adrian LUCKE
Adrian LUCKE #633
Male 10-11
00:34:56.0
00:34:56.0
9
(10)
10-11
9
00:08:31.0
Male
10
4:33 min/km
00:03:28.4
2:18 min/km
23
11
00:01:43.5
26
11
00:18:57.1
19.0 km/h
10
9
00:00:25.0
1
1
00:10:22.0
6:54 min/km
26
15
11
619
Caitlin VAN SELM
Caitlin VAN SELM #619
Female 10-11
00:35:05.1
00:35:05.1
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
4:35 min/km
00:03:22.5
2:15 min/km
21
6
00:01:25.6
18
5
00:19:34.4
18.4 km/h
11
1
00:00:35.5
12
1
00:10:07.1
6:44 min/km
21
3
12
615
Noah DANIELS
Noah DANIELS #615
Male 08-09
00:35:21.0
00:35:21.0
2
(11)
08-09
2
00:06:05.3
Male
11
4:37 min/km
00:03:50.2
2:33 min/km
36
6
00:01:27.2
19
3
00:20:30.2
17.6 km/h
16
2
00:00:41.4
23
6
00:08:52.0
5:54 min/km
9
5
13
601
Georgina HAGGER
Georgina HAGGER #601
Female 08-09
00:35:25.0
00:35:25.0
1
(2)
08-09
1
Female
2
4:37 min/km
00:03:21.2
2:14 min/km
20
2
00:01:04.4
11
1
00:20:05.8
17.9 km/h
12
1
00:00:33.6
8
1
00:10:20.0
6:53 min/km
24
1
14
641
Duncan PETERSEN
Duncan PETERSEN #641
Male 10-11
00:35:40.3
00:35:40.3
10
(12)
10-11
10
00:09:15.3
Male
12
4:39 min/km
00:02:56.6
1:57 min/km
8
6
00:01:10.0
12
7
00:20:32.2
17.5 km/h
17
12
00:00:40.2
22
10
00:10:21.3
6:54 min/km
25
14
15
654
Tobias ANKERSMIT
Tobias ANKERSMIT #654
Male 10-11
00:35:40.9
00:35:40.9
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:09:15.9
Male
13
4:39 min/km
00:04:14.9
2:49 min/km
43
15
00:00:54.6
6
5
00:20:28.7
17.6 km/h
15
11
00:00:47.8
30
14
00:09:14.9
6:09 min/km
11
6
16
614
Max LINDNER
Max LINDNER #614
Male 08-09
00:35:45.7
00:35:45.7
3
(14)
08-09
3
00:06:30.0
Male
14
4:40 min/km
00:03:46.9
2:31 min/km
35
5
00:01:33.6
24
4
00:21:06.1
17.1 km/h
19
3
00:00:37.4
15
4
00:08:41.7
5:47 min/km
6
3
17
632
Victor Peter L DALSBERG
Victor Peter L DALSBERG #632
Male 10-11
00:36:26.2
00:36:26.2
12
(15)
10-11
12
00:10:01.2
Male
15
4:45 min/km
00:03:29.0
2:19 min/km
24
12
00:02:02.5
38
16
00:20:16.9
17.8 km/h
14
10
00:00:38.6
18
9
00:09:59.2
6:39 min/km
18
11
18
653
Tae Ho LEE
Tae Ho LEE #653
Male 10-11
00:36:41.0
00:36:41.0
13
(16)
10-11
13
00:10:16.0
Male
16
4:47 min/km
00:03:03.4
2:02 min/km
12
9
00:01:48.3
28
12
00:20:48.0
17.3 km/h
18
13
00:00:48.3
31
15
00:10:13.0
6:48 min/km
22
13
19
607
Charles JOWETT
Charles JOWETT #607
Male 08-09
00:36:44.3
00:36:44.3
4
(17)
08-09
4
00:07:28.6
Male
17
4:48 min/km
00:03:15.9
2:10 min/km
19
3
00:01:12.8
15
2
00:22:59.4
15.7 km/h
21
5
00:00:39.9
21
5
00:08:36.3
5:44 min/km
5
2
20
626
Kristi STUART
Kristi STUART #626
Female 10-11
00:36:52.7
00:36:52.7
2
(3)
10-11
2
00:01:47.6
Female
3
4:49 min/km
00:03:03.7
2:02 min/km
13
3
00:00:55.1
7
2
00:20:15.8
17.8 km/h
13
2
00:00:45.4
26
5
00:11:52.7
7:55 min/km
34
7
21
606
Arthur CALLENS
Arthur CALLENS #606
Male 08-09
00:37:11.0
00:37:11.0
5
(18)
08-09
5
00:07:55.3
Male
18
4:51 min/km
00:27:23.0
00:09:48.0
6:31 min/km
16
6
22
656
Zoe ALBURY
Zoe ALBURY #656
Female 10-11
00:38:12.1
00:38:12.1
3
(4)
10-11
3
00:03:07.0
Female
4
4:59 min/km
00:02:30.2
1:40 min/km
2
1
00:00:45.8
3
1
00:24:18.0
14.8 km/h
29
7
00:00:37.0
14
2
00:10:01.1
6:40 min/km
19
2
23
642
Elton HOGKLINT
Elton HOGKLINT #642
Male 10-11
00:38:37.2
00:38:37.2
14
(19)
10-11
14
00:12:12.2
Male
19
5:02 min/km
00:02:55.6
1:57 min/km
7
5
00:01:50.7
29
13
00:23:12.3
15.5 km/h
22
14
00:00:47.4
29
13
00:09:51.2
6:34 min/km
17
10
24
624
Gigaud INES
Gigaud INES #624
Female 10-11
00:38:41.7
00:38:41.7
4
(5)
10-11
4
00:03:36.6
Female
5
5:03 min/km
00:03:13.6
2:09 min/km
17
5
00:01:32.9
23
7
00:23:32.4
15.3 km/h
24
3
00:00:43.1
25
4
00:09:39.7
6:26 min/km
14
1
25
604
William Peter L DALSBERG
William Peter L DALSBERG #604
Male 08-09
00:39:33.9
00:39:33.9
6
(20)
08-09
6
00:10:18.2
Male
20
5:10 min/km
00:03:56.4
2:37 min/km
38
7
00:02:07.4
40
6
00:21:18.2
16.9 km/h
20
4
00:00:34.0
9
2
00:11:37.9
7:45 min/km
32
7
26
600
Elliot HOGKLINT
Elliot HOGKLINT #600
Male 08-09
00:39:55.6
00:39:55.6
7
(21)
08-09
7
00:10:39.9
Male
21
5:13 min/km
00:03:44.7
2:29 min/km
33
4
00:01:46.0
27
5
00:25:04.0
14.4 km/h
32
6
00:00:34.3
10
3
00:08:46.6
5:51 min/km
7
4
27
639
Charlotte BARBERON
Charlotte BARBERON #639
Female 10-11
00:41:00.1
00:41:00.1
5
(6)
10-11
5
00:05:55.0
Female
6
5:21 min/km
00:03:37.2
2:24 min/km
29
9
00:01:51.6
30
8
00:23:40.4
15.2 km/h
25
4
00:00:38.8
19
3
00:11:12.1
7:28 min/km
30
6
28
620
Emilie BARBERON
Emilie BARBERON #620
Female 10-11
00:41:01.3
00:41:01.3
6
(7)
10-11
6
00:05:56.2
Female
7
5:21 min/km
00:03:39.2
2:26 min/km
30
10
00:01:25.4
17
4
00:24:23.4
14.8 km/h
30
8
00:00:52.0
37
8
00:10:41.3
7:07 min/km
28
5
29
609
Gigaud CELIA
Gigaud CELIA #609
Female 08-09
00:41:08.3
00:41:08.3
2
(8)
08-09
2
00:05:43.3
Female
8
5:22 min/km
00:03:35.7
2:23 min/km
28
4
00:01:35.3
25
4
00:23:59.3
15.0 km/h
26
2
00:00:39.7
20
4
00:11:18.3
7:32 min/km
31
3
30
628
Lucile DE LAPORTE
Lucile DE LAPORTE #628
Female 10-11
00:42:16.0
00:42:16.0
7
(9)
10-11
7
00:07:10.9
Female
9
5:31 min/km
00:03:41.9
2:27 min/km
32
11
00:01:58.6
35
10
00:25:31.4
14.1 km/h
33
9
00:00:47.1
28
6
00:10:17.0
6:51 min/km
23
4
31
612
Lily PHILLIPS
Lily PHILLIPS #612
Female 08-09
00:42:45.3
00:42:45.3
3
(10)
08-09
3
00:07:20.3
Female
10
5:35 min/km
00:03:15.4
2:10 min/km
18
1
00:01:11.8
14
2
00:24:59.4
14.4 km/h
31
3
00:00:51.4
36
7
00:12:27.3
8:18 min/km
36
5
32
629
Noor ZUIDHOFF
Noor ZUIDHOFF #629
Female 10-11
00:42:46.4
00:42:46.4
8
(11)
10-11
8
00:07:41.3
Female
11
5:35 min/km
00:02:48.7
1:52 min/km
6
2
00:02:19.3
42
12
00:24:10.2
14.9 km/h
28
6
00:00:58.8
39
9
00:12:29.4
8:19 min/km
37
8
33
651
Nikki NORTON
Nikki NORTON #651
Female 10-11
00:43:10.1
00:43:10.1
9
(12)
10-11
9
00:08:05.0
Female
12
5:38 min/km
00:03:04.5
2:02 min/km
14
4
00:01:00.9
9
3
00:24:01.2
15.0 km/h
27
5
00:00:48.4
32
7
00:14:15.1
9:30 min/km
40
10
34
635
Alexander PIZEL
Alexander PIZEL #635
Male 10-11
00:43:44.1
00:43:44.1
15
(22)
10-11
15
00:17:19.1
Male
22
5:43 min/km
00:03:39.9
2:26 min/km
31
14
00:02:19.4
43
17
00:26:55.1
13.4 km/h
37
17
00:00:46.6
27
12
00:10:03.1
6:42 min/km
20
12
35
631
Thomas ROBINSON
Thomas ROBINSON #631
Male 10-11
00:44:02.3
00:44:02.3
16
(23)
10-11
16
00:17:37.3
Male
23
5:45 min/km
00:04:32.3
3:01 min/km
44
16
00:01:59.5
36
15
00:25:58.3
13.9 km/h
35
16
00:00:59.9
40
17
00:10:32.3
7:01 min/km
27
16
36
608
Daniel LUCKE
Daniel LUCKE #608
Male 08-09
00:44:15.9
00:44:15.9
8
(24)
08-09
8
00:15:00.2
Male
24
5:47 min/km
00:03:11.5
2:07 min/km
16
2
00:02:12.0
41
7
00:26:08.0
13.8 km/h
36
7
00:01:06.5
45
7
00:11:37.9
7:45 min/km
33
8
37
638
Chaneek PARK
Chaneek PARK #638
Male 10-11
00:45:33.9
00:45:33.9
17
(25)
10-11
17
00:19:08.9
Male
25
5:57 min/km
00:05:02.9
3:21 min/km
45
17
00:02:36.5
46
18
00:23:26.2
15.4 km/h
23
15
00:00:50.4
35
16
00:13:37.9
9:05 min/km
39
17
38
610
Isabel CLARK
Isabel CLARK #610
Female 08-09
00:46:41.8
00:46:41.8
4
(13)
08-09
4
00:11:16.8
Female
13
6:06 min/km
00:03:45.6
2:30 min/km
34
5
00:01:56.7
34
6
00:29:19.8
12.3 km/h
40
6
00:00:37.9
16
2
00:11:01.8
7:21 min/km
29
2
39
616
Sophie BARBERON
Sophie BARBERON #616
Female 08-09
00:47:02.9
00:47:02.9
5
(14)
08-09
5
00:11:37.9
Female
14
6:09 min/km
00:04:12.5
2:48 min/km
41
8
00:02:02.3
37
7
00:27:36.5
13.0 km/h
38
5
00:01:02.7
42
9
00:12:08.9
8:05 min/km
35
4
40
630
Skylar LLOYD
Skylar LLOYD #630
Female 10-11
00:48:52.0
00:48:52.0
10
(15)
10-11
10
00:13:46.9
Female
15
6:23 min/km
00:03:33.3
2:22 min/km
25
8
00:02:03.7
39
11
00:28:50.8
12.5 km/h
39
10
00:01:02.2
41
10
00:13:22.0
8:54 min/km
38
9
41
613
Marine D'ARBAUMONT
Marine D'ARBAUMONT #613
Female 08-09
00:50:11.1
00:50:11.1
6
(16)
08-09
6
00:14:46.1
Female
16
6:33 min/km
00:04:00.9
2:40 min/km
40
7
00:01:55.8
32
5
00:25:32.9
14.1 km/h
34
4
00:00:38.4
17
3
00:18:03.1
12:02 min/km
45
8
42
655
Varsha RAJ
Varsha RAJ #655
Female 10-11
00:53:22.8
00:53:22.8
11
(17)
10-11
11
00:18:17.7
Female
17
6:58 min/km
00:05:10.9
3:27 min/km
47
13
00:01:56.2
33
9
00:30:21.2
11.9 km/h
42
11
00:01:02.7
43
11
00:14:51.8
9:54 min/km
41
11
43
611
Katharine STUART
Katharine STUART #611
Female 08-09
00:53:37.8
00:53:37.8
7
(18)
08-09
7
00:18:12.8
Female
18
7:00 min/km
00:03:35.4
2:23 min/km
27
3
00:01:14.1
16
3
00:29:41.4
12.1 km/h
41
7
00:00:57.1
38
8
00:18:09.8
12:06 min/km
46
9
44
605
Aliyah AZLAN
Aliyah AZLAN #605
Female 08-09
00:54:47.3
00:54:47.3
8
(19)
08-09
8
00:19:22.3
Female
19
7:09 min/km
00:04:13.2
2:48 min/km
42
9
00:02:22.0
45
9
00:30:40.3
11.7 km/h
43
8
00:00:49.5
33
5
00:16:42.3
11:08 min/km
44
7
45
621
Erland ILYASA
Erland ILYASA #621
Male 10-11
00:56:02.5
00:56:02.5
18
(26)
10-11
18
00:29:37.5
Male
26
7:19 min/km
00:05:05.0
3:23 min/km
46
18
00:01:51.7
31
14
00:31:33.4
11.4 km/h
44
18
00:01:04.9
44
18
00:16:27.5
10:58 min/km
43
18
46
602
Lotte SCOTT
Lotte SCOTT #602
Female 08-09
00:59:49.6
00:59:49.6
9
(20)
08-09
9
00:24:24.6
Female
20
7:49 min/km
00:03:58.8
2:39 min/km
39
6
00:02:21.9
44
8
00:36:13.0
9.9 km/h
45
9
00:00:50.3
34
6
00:16:25.6
10:57 min/km
42
6
647
Lida ZUIDHOFF
Lida ZUIDHOFF #647
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
00:03:50.2
2:33 min/km
37
12
00:02:41.9
47
13
648
Louise NORMAND
Louise NORMAND #648
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
00:03:23.4
2:15 min/km
22
7
00:01:27.6
20
6
618
Ben HAGGER
Ben HAGGER #618
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
625
Josh William MCCALLUM
Josh William MCCALLUM #625
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (56 items)
© 2023