Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
18-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jack CRAGO (#1136)
02:46:05
2
Caleb ADAMS (#1901)
03:28:29
3
Daniel KING (#2984)
03:34:27
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Liam CHALMERS (#3076)
02:49:26
2
Joel LAMBERT (#1895)
02:50:36
3
Bradon SUTER (#2763)
02:59:57
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Karlos AQUINO (#2545)
02:36:39
2
Reza Aulia PRADIPTA (#2381)
02:39:12
3
Mackenzie BURGOYNE (#1009)
02:39:31
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
James O’NEILL (#1003)
02:30:06
2
Ryan BAILIE (#2995)
02:31:05
3
Mark RADZIEJEWSKI (#2410)
02:39:20
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Samuel EKUTAN (#1010)
02:20:20
2
Dean MENZIES (#1015)
02:29:19
3
Sebastian TRAVELLA (#2540)
02:36:14
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Michael HOOKER (#1137)
02:37:44
2
Tris CHRISTIAN (#2153)
02:39:52
3
Nathan FAWKES (#2817)
02:54:15
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Leo BEYERS (#2799)
02:41:42
2
Davin REYNOLDS (#1751)
02:52:54
3
Brad WARDROPE (#1436)
02:54:26
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Anthony GODDARD (#2678)
02:46:23
2
Ben FREER (#1070)
02:58:13
3
Barry ATKINS (#1918)
02:59:27
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Barry WEINMAN (#1805)
03:08:35
2
Jeff HUGHES (#1481)
03:17:10
3
Ashley LOWE (#1922)
03:28:55
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Tim WESTON (#2542)
03:00:50
2
Michael KOWAL (#2832)
03:12:25
3
Peter BURROWS (#2214)
03:19:31
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Simon MACLAURIN (#2494)
03:29:54
2
Tony MINARDS (#1500)
03:49:10
3
John PANTELIS (#2432)
03:57:05
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mercurio CICCHINI (#1719)
04:36:24
2
John PYM (#1117)
05:22:16
3
Keith MILLER (#2379)
05:33:54
75-79
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ken ALEXANDER (#2468)
05:34:46
80-84
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Arthur TWISS (#1872)
04:47:54
2
John OLDFIELD (#2668)
05:31:42
Wheelchair
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Chris Wheelsie KEILLOR (#2982)
05:56:03
Female
18-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Ayesha RAZVI (#3019)
03:53:39
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Emma MEULEMAN (#2462)
03:19:33
2
Sarah NORTON (#3010)
03:25:15
3
Georgia AQUINO (#2959)
03:43:52
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Janet KOMEN (#1011)
02:43:14
2
Shelley SMITH (#1503)
03:14:57
3
Khloe HEALY (#2005)
03:18:35
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Georgia KEYSERS (#3039)
03:16:48
2
Kate SIBBALD (#1354)
03:20:29
3
Heather IBBOTSON (#3078)
03:24:39
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Lauren FRENCH (#1007)
02:48:29
2
Kirsten BUIST (#2730)
02:56:19
3
Emma GALDES (#1418)
03:00:26
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kate PRITCHETT (#1025)
03:02:07
2
Lee-Anne FLUGEL (#2446)
03:17:13
3
Jacinta KEY (#3015)
03:20:39
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jackie KELLERMAN (#1135)
02:56:03
2
Clare WARDLE (#1721)
03:15:41
3
Lindsay MOREAU-VERLAAN (#1732)
03:18:20
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Geraldine PRETORIUS (#1348)
03:29:22
2
Deb ANDERSON (#1372)
03:34:45
3
Melissa JENNINGS (#2739)
03:40:51
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Karin THORBURN (#1871)
03:40:38
2
Theresa PITTER (#1823)
04:04:12
3
Dot DOHERTY (#2586)
04:10:44
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Colleen SWAYNE (#1908)
03:59:33
2
Pauline AYTON (#1891)
04:36:22
3
Anne PEACHEY (#2847)
04:46:00
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Annie HARMSWORTH (#1182)
05:39:34
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Diane TERREBLANCHE (#1788)
04:32:00
2
Jane STURZAKER (#1408)
05:26:02
© 2023