Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1867 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
21.772km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32.62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42.195km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
918
911
2708
Reynard NAGAWIDJAJA
Reynard NAGAWIDJAJA #2708
Male 30-34
04:24:08
04:24:08
(04:22:29)
121
(722)
04:22:29
30-34
121
121
01:54:03
Male
722
719
AA Finance Solutions
1
AUS
42.195
6:13 min/km
06:35:41
02:16:21
6:15 min/km
1197
142
928
01:06:41
6:08 min/km
816
116
652
00:59:27
6:12 min/km
550
79
425
951
950
2467
Terry ADAMS
Terry ADAMS #2467
Male 60-64
04:27:22
04:27:22
(04:26:17)
10
(748)
04:26:17
60-64
10
10
01:26:32
Male
748
747
Adams Family
1
AUS
42.195
6:18 min/km
06:35:07
01:59:34
5:29 min/km
739
7
618
01:14:29
6:51 min/km
1053
11
805
01:12:15
7:32 min/km
1044
12
767
248
251
2695
Travis KEMSLEY
Travis KEMSLEY #2695
Male 40-44
03:32:49
03:32:49
(03:32:12)
32
(216)
03:32:12
40-44
32
32
00:55:05
Male
216
219
ADFRAA
1
AUS
42.195
5:01 min/km
06:34:38
01:40:07
4:35 min/km
198
28
180
00:52:00
4:47 min/km
173
22
151
01:00:06
6:16 min/km
579
65
447
1430
1428
1482
Christopher BOBRIDGE
Christopher BOBRIDGE #1482
Male 35-39
06:10:32
06:10:32
(06:08:34)
174
(1042)
06:08:34
35-39
174
174
03:50:12
Male
1042
1041
ADFRAA
2
AUS
42.195
8:44 min/km
06:35:59
02:55:10
8:02 min/km
1478
184
1076
01:42:52
9:28 min/km
1426
174
1034
01:30:33
9:27 min/km
1372
167
994
621
625
2392
Ashul SHAH
Ashul SHAH #2392
Male 50-54
04:00:24
04:00:24
(03:59:50)
35
(507)
03:59:50
50-54
35
35
01:14:01
Male
507
510
AlignAlytics / Eduka
1
AUS
42.195
5:41 min/km
06:34:36
01:56:06
5:19 min/km
657
41
562
01:02:43
5:46 min/km
653
37
542
01:01:02
6:22 min/km
622
29
481
660
662
3070
Amrit RAJWANI
Amrit RAJWANI #3070
Male 25-29
04:04:09
04:04:09
(04:03:22)
102
(539)
04:03:22
25-29
102
103
01:27:31
Male
539
540
AlignAlytics / Eduka
2
AUS
42.195
5:46 min/km
06:34:49
01:59:36
5:29 min/km
740
107
619
01:02:39
5:46 min/km
648
98
537
01:01:09
6:23 min/km
629
92
484
70
70
1837
Matt ARBON
Matt ARBON #1837
Male 35-39
03:03:37
03:03:37
(03:03:32)
13
(64)
03:03:32
35-39
13
13
00:43:18
Male
64
64
Arbons
1
AUS
42.195
4:20 min/km
06:34:07
01:33:04
4:16 min/km
118
28
110
00:46:57
4:19 min/km
80
16
74
00:43:32
4:32 min/km
61
12
55
801
799
1662
Abbie ARBON
Abbie ARBON #1662
Female 40-44
04:14:34
04:14:34
(04:13:28)
24
(165)
04:13:28
40-44
24
25
01:12:27
Female
165
166
Arbons
2
AUS
42.195
6:00 min/km
06:35:08
02:07:33
5:51 min/km
1028
26
198
01:06:57
6:10 min/km
823
22
167
00:58:58
6:09 min/km
535
21
119
1495
Eric JAS
Eric JAS #1495
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
60-64
Male
Atteris
AUS
42.195
min/km
234
235
1496
Sean HUSBAND
Sean HUSBAND #1496
Male 25-29
03:29:52
03:29:52
(03:29:31)
32
(205)
03:29:31
25-29
32
32
00:53:13
Male
205
206
Atteris
1
AUS
42.195
4:57 min/km
06:34:22
01:46:26
4:53 min/km
351
48
310
00:53:19
4:54 min/km
211
30
186
00:49:47
5:11 min/km
193
23
162
607
608
1513
Clint VAWSER
Clint VAWSER #1513
Male 50-54
03:59:35
03:59:35
(03:58:55)
33
(496)
03:58:55
50-54
33
33
01:13:12
Male
496
498
Atteris
2
AUS
42.195
5:39 min/km
06:34:42
01:52:39
5:10 min/km
511
31
443
01:02:48
5:47 min/km
656
38
545
01:03:29
6:37 min/km
709
37
539
257
260
2578
Mitchell JENKIN
Mitchell JENKIN #2578
Male 30-34
03:33:18
03:33:18
(03:33:06)
48
(223)
03:33:06
30-34
48
50
01:03:12
Male
223
225
Bark Subiaco
1
AUS
42.195
5:03 min/km
06:34:13
01:45:52
4:51 min/km
310
53
273
00:55:54
5:09 min/km
314
57
275
00:51:21
5:21 min/km
237
44
198
1424
1424
3006
Brianne YARRAN
Brianne YARRAN #3006
Female 25-29
06:08:03
06:08:03
(06:06:28)
71
(387)
06:06:28
25-29
71
71
03:24:50
Female
387
387
Boorloo RAW
1
AUS
42.195
8:41 min/km
06:35:37
02:52:26
7:55 min/km
1474
75
401
01:41:53
9:23 min/km
1422
73
391
01:32:10
9:37 min/km
1384
71
382
1163
1162
2563
Tony CALDWELL
Tony CALDWELL #2563
Male 30-34
04:50:20
04:50:20
(04:48:32)
139
(883)
04:48:32
30-34
139
139
02:20:15
Male
883
883
Bunker Boys
1
AUS
42.195
6:50 min/km
06:35:50
02:05:27
5:45 min/km
966
131
789
01:24:19
7:46 min/km
1251
147
930
01:18:48
8:13 min/km
1182
137
860
2736
Glynis HOURQUEBIE
Glynis HOURQUEBIE #2736
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
65-69
Female
C Team
AUS
42.195
min/km
1203
1207
2560
Jane ELTON
Jane ELTON #2560
Female 55-59
04:58:01
04:58:01
(04:56:53)
18
(296)
04:56:53
55-59
18
18
01:17:23
Female
296
298
C Team
1
AUS
42.195
7:02 min/km
06:35:09
02:25:29
6:40 min/km
1323
18
322
01:19:28
7:19 min/km
1175
18
291
01:11:58
7:30 min/km
1037
15
276
1362
1363
1680
Clarke HENDRY
Clarke HENDRY #1680
Male 65-69
05:35:18
05:35:18
(05:34:16)
8
(1001)
05:34:16
65-69
8
8
02:05:24
Male
1001
1002
C Team
2
AUS
42.195
7:55 min/km
06:35:03
02:20:13
6:26 min/km
1269
6
969
01:36:42
8:54 min/km
1393
8
1012
01:37:21
10:10 min/km
1428
10
1036
1350
Lucie O’SULLIVAN
Lucie O’SULLIVAN #1350
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Female
CCR Crew
AUS
42.195
min/km
1896
Toby NEWMAN
Toby NEWMAN #1896
Male 30-34
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-34
Male
CCR Crew
AUS
42.195
min/km
06:35:01
01:47:37
4:56 min/km
395
69
350
00:54:24
5:00 min/km
270
50
236
0
Alison BLACKBOURN
Alison BLACKBOURN
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
CCR Crew
AUS
42.195
min/km
0
Claire FRANKLIN
Claire FRANKLIN
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
CCR Crew
AUS
42.195
min/km
240
237
2210
Ryan BORGOGNO
Ryan BORGOGNO #2210
Male 30-34
03:31:10
03:31:10
(03:30:10)
44
(211)
03:30:10
30-34
44
44
01:01:04
Male
211
208
CCR Crew
1
AUS
42.195
4:58 min/km
06:35:01
01:47:38
4:56 min/km
396
70
351
00:54:22
5:00 min/km
267
48
233
00:48:10
5:01 min/km
143
29
123
256
252
2924
Bethan JONES
Bethan JONES #2924
Female 25-29
03:33:18
03:33:18
(03:32:18)
7
(34)
03:32:18
25-29
7
7
00:50:04
Female
34
33
CCR Crew
2
AUS
42.195
5:01 min/km
06:35:01
01:47:39
4:56 min/km
398
9
46
00:54:45
5:02 min/km
282
8
36
00:49:56
5:12 min/km
195
8
33
451
452
1595
Tina MILAMBO
Tina MILAMBO #1595
Female 40-44
03:48:35
03:48:35
(03:48:05)
9
(65)
03:48:05
40-44
9
9
00:46:28
Female
65
66
CCR Crew
3
AUS
42.195
5:24 min/km
06:34:31
01:53:45
5:13 min/km
551
11
74
00:59:09
5:27 min/km
489
11
75
00:55:12
5:45 min/km
378
10
74
726
731
1187
Anna COLLINS
Anna COLLINS #1187
Female 50-54
04:09:54
04:09:54
(04:09:24)
6
(138)
04:09:24
50-54
6
6
00:40:32
Female
138
139
CCR Crew
4
AUS
42.195
5:54 min/km
06:34:31
01:56:36
5:21 min/km
670
8
103
01:06:27
6:07 min/km
809
10
162
01:06:23
6:55 min/km
833
10
208
1112
1111
2487
Emily ANSTEY
Emily ANSTEY #2487
Female 25-29
04:44:30
04:44:30
(04:43:12)
56
(262)
04:43:12
25-29
56
56
02:01:17
Female
262
263
CCR Crew
5
AUS
42.195
6:42 min/km
06:35:19
02:16:23
6:15 min/km
1198
60
270
01:16:31
7:03 min/km
1108
55
266
01:10:19
7:20 min/km
989
56
261
1113
1110
2661
Silvia VOLESKY
Silvia VOLESKY #2661
Female 50-54
04:44:32
04:44:32
(04:42:59)
15
(263)
04:42:59
50-54
15
15
01:15:10
Female
263
262
CCR Crew
6
AUS
42.195
6:42 min/km
06:35:35
02:08:03
5:52 min/km
1037
14
201
01:15:35
6:57 min/km
1088
15
258
01:19:22
8:17 min/km
1197
21
329
1114
1112
2490
Gail TUKAKI-JOHNSON
Gail TUKAKI-JOHNSON #2490
Female 45-49
04:44:37
04:44:37
(04:43:19)
22
(264)
04:43:19
45-49
22
22
01:48:35
Female
264
264
CCR Crew
7
AUS
42.195
6:42 min/km
06:35:20
02:15:37
6:13 min/km
1192
23
268
01:17:42
7:09 min/km
1137
24
276
01:10:01
7:18 min/km
973
23
254
1115
1116
2492
Gary LANGHAM
Gary LANGHAM #2492
Male 50-54
04:44:38
04:44:38
(04:43:39)
60
(851)
04:43:39
50-54
60
61
01:58:15
Male
851
852
CCR Crew
8
AUS
42.195
6:43 min/km
06:35:01
01:47:40
4:56 min/km
399
23
353
00:58:15
5:22 min/km
446
27
382
01:57:45
12:17 min/km
1454
76
1054
1123
1122
2672
Racquel LANGOULANT
Racquel LANGOULANT #2672
Female 40-44
04:45:38
04:45:38
(04:44:05)
51
(267)
04:44:05
40-44
51
52
01:43:31
Female
267
268
CCR Crew
9
AUS
42.195
6:43 min/km
06:35:34
02:14:57
6:11 min/km
1185
46
265
01:13:41
6:47 min/km
1026
44
236
01:15:28
7:52 min/km
1131
58
303
1215
1214
2491
Sarah HOLLEY
Sarah HOLLEY #2491
Female 40-44
04:59:41
04:59:41
(04:58:07)
57
(303)
04:58:07
40-44
57
57
01:57:34
Female
303
303
CCR Crew
10
AUS
42.195
7:03 min/km
06:35:35
02:25:56
6:42 min/km
1329
60
327
01:20:38
7:25 min/km
1197
56
303
01:11:34
7:28 min/km
1031
53
273
1356
1354
3014
Jacqueline Anne CATANIA
Jacqueline Anne CATANIA #3014
Female 40-44
05:33:59
05:33:59
(05:32:24)
66
(360)
05:32:24
40-44
66
66
02:31:52
Female
360
358
CCR Crew
11
AUS
42.195
7:52 min/km
06:35:36
02:43:14
7:29 min/km
1445
71
387
01:29:23
8:14 min/km
1326
65
353
01:19:48
8:20 min/km
1205
62
331
1393
1394
2897
Jill ANDERSON
Jill ANDERSON #2897
Female 50-54
05:44:37
05:44:37
(05:42:54)
30
(377)
05:42:54
50-54
30
30
02:15:16
Female
377
377
CCR Crew
12
AUS
42.195
8:07 min/km
06:35:45
02:43:22
7:30 min/km
1447
32
388
01:35:59
8:50 min/km
1386
31
379
01:23:34
8:43 min/km
1286
27
357
666
663
1703
Melissa WHITE
Melissa WHITE #1703
Female 45-49
04:04:35
04:04:35
(04:03:23)
7
(125)
04:03:23
45-49
7
7
01:08:32
Female
125
123
Chirpy Skedaddlers
1
AUS
42.195
5:46 min/km
06:35:13
02:03:47
5:41 min/km
929
13
166
01:03:18
5:50 min/km
677
8
118
00:56:19
5:52 min/km
432
7
93
873
868
2597
Marco ROCUZZI
Marco ROCUZZI #2597
Male 45-49
04:19:55
04:19:55
(04:18:42)
78
(691)
04:18:42
45-49
78
77
01:38:13
Male
691
685
Chirpy Skedaddlers
2
AUS
42.195
6:07 min/km
06:35:13
02:03:52
5:41 min/km
933
88
766
01:12:19
6:39 min/km
991
90
771
01:02:32
6:31 min/km
670
60
512
991
994
1597
Casey CONNOLLY
Casey CONNOLLY #1597
Female 40-44
04:31:19
04:31:19
(04:30:05)
39
(219)
04:30:05
40-44
39
38
01:29:12
Female
219
220
Chirpy Skedaddlers
3
AUS
42.195
6:24 min/km
06:35:15
02:09:54
5:57 min/km
1100
35
230
01:12:40
6:41 min/km
998
36
222
01:07:31
7:03 min/km
870
42
219
0
Paul HERON
Paul HERON
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Male
Dingle Berries
AUS
42.195
min/km
0
Hayden SNIFFEN
Hayden SNIFFEN
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Male
Dingle Berries
AUS
42.195
min/km
89
89
1008
Ross GEARING
Ross GEARING #1008
Male 30-34
03:07:34
03:07:34
(03:07:27)
19
(80)
03:07:27
30-34
19
19
00:37:28
Male
80
80
DOSE Running
1
AUS
42.195
4:26 min/km
06:34:09
01:32:38
4:15 min/km
99
18
92
00:46:38
4:17 min/km
69
17
63
00:48:11
5:01 min/km
144
30
124
0
Steven KOMENE
Steven KOMENE
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
Early Ones
AUS
42.195
min/km
210
212
1924
Alex FINLAYSON
Alex FINLAYSON #1924
Male 30-34
03:28:02
03:28:02
(03:27:50)
37
(182)
03:27:50
30-34
37
37
00:57:57
Male
182
184
Emu Runners
1
AUS
42.195
4:55 min/km
06:34:14
01:38:13
4:30 min/km
161
27
146
00:52:26
4:49 min/km
182
33
160
00:57:12
5:58 min/km
461
72
362
1325
1326
1570
Gerry MCINTOSH
Gerry MCINTOSH #1570
Male 40-44
05:25:52
05:25:52
(05:24:49)
139
(982)
05:24:49
40-44
139
139
02:48:08
Male
982
981
Facilities
1
AUS
42.195
7:41 min/km
06:35:04
02:33:00
7:01 min/km
1383
148
1031
01:28:17
8:08 min/km
1304
136
960
01:23:33
8:43 min/km
1284
132
928
0
Cameron SCOTT
Cameron SCOTT
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
Fast as F**k boy
AUS
42.195
min/km
67
66
1787
Dylan MOUZAKKI
Dylan MOUZAKKI #1787
Male 30-34
03:01:08
03:01:08
(03:00:58)
15
(62)
03:00:58
30-34
15
15
00:31:02
Male
62
61
Fast as F**k boy
1
AUS
42.195
4:17 min/km
06:34:11
01:26:58
3:59 min/km
35
10
33
00:47:16
4:21 min/km
84
19
78
00:46:45
4:52 min/km
109
20
95
761
768
2830
Yannis GUETTAT
Yannis GUETTAT #2830
Male 25-29
04:12:25
04:12:25
(04:11:51)
119
(611)
04:11:51
25-29
119
119
01:35:46
Male
611
615
Fast as F**k boy
2
AUS
42.195
5:58 min/km
06:34:35
01:58:31
5:26 min/km
710
105
595
01:06:06
6:05 min/km
787
119
630
01:07:15
7:01 min/km
861
126
646
591
586
2944
Rhys MEAKINS
Rhys MEAKINS #2944
Male 35-39
03:58:37
03:58:37
(03:57:42)
89
(485)
03:57:42
35-39
89
89
01:38:17
Male
485
483
FCTC
1
AUS
42.195
5:37 min/km
06:34:56
01:50:50
5:05 min/km
477
83
415
01:01:08
5:38 min/km
578
92
483
01:05:45
6:51 min/km
800
107
601
1222
1228
2656
Quentin SIEGWALT
Quentin SIEGWALT #2656
Male 30-34
05:00:45
05:00:45
(05:00:27)
149
(917)
05:00:27
30-34
149
149
02:30:40
Male
917
921
Frenchy
1
AUS
42.195
7:07 min/km
06:34:19
02:29:00
6:50 min/km
1359
154
1019
01:18:27
7:13 min/km
1156
139
875
01:13:01
7:37 min/km
1062
127
778
1223
1229
1506
Laurent TOURNANT
Laurent TOURNANT #1506
Male 35-39
05:00:45
05:00:45
(05:00:27)
156
(918)
05:00:27
35-39
156
157
02:40:26
Male
918
922
Frenchy
2
AUS
42.195
7:07 min/km
06:34:19
02:28:59
6:50 min/km
1358
175
1018
01:18:27
7:13 min/km
1155
153
874
01:13:02
7:37 min/km
1064
132
780
1223
Sean BREEN
Sean BREEN #1223
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-44
Male
FSC Civils
AUS
42.195
min/km
1063
1065
2683
Bonfilio SURYA
Bonfilio SURYA #2683
Male 30-34
04:38:27
04:38:27
(04:37:48)
130
(815)
04:37:48
30-34
130
131
02:08:22
Male
815
816
Happyfeet
1
AUS
42.195
6:35 min/km
06:34:41
02:07:35
5:51 min/km
1029
132
831
01:14:51
6:53 min/km
1073
135
822
01:15:22
7:52 min/km
1128
134
827
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
35
36
37
38
Page 1 of 38 (1867 items)
© 2023