MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
215
Carter Kneale
Carter Kneale #215
Male 8-9
00:10:44.60
00:10:44.60
1
(10)
8-9
1
Male
10
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
50
100
1.75
6:08 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:45.76
18:25 min/km
10
1
9
00:00:58.67
81
18
53
00:07:00.16
4:40 min/km
15
4
13
14
214
Charlie Kay
Charlie Kay #214
Male 8-9
00:10:51.98
00:10:51.98
2
(13)
8-9
2
00:00:07.37
Male
13
SIN
GBR
30
90
1.75
6:12 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:20.49
22:16 min/km
55
9
36
00:00:39.01
24
2
19
00:06:52.48
4:34 min/km
11
2
9
18
164
Max Ahlberg
Max Ahlberg #164
Male 8-9
00:10:54.43
00:10:54.43
3
(16)
8-9
3
00:00:09.83
Male
16
SIN
SWE
20
80
1.75
6:13 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:53.99
19:19 min/km
20
3
16
00:00:46.97
53
10
36
00:07:13.47
4:48 min/km
29
7
25
28
167
Conor Kubizniak
Conor Kubizniak #167
Male 8-9
00:11:20.59
00:11:20.59
4
(22)
8-9
4
00:00:35.99
Male
22
SIN
SIN
10
70
1.75
6:28 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:11.61
21:17 min/km
38
5
26
00:00:41.19
38
6
27
00:07:27.79
4:58 min/km
37
9
32
29
217
William Clark
William Clark #217
Male 8-9
00:11:23.63
00:11:23.63
5
(23)
8-9
5
00:00:39.03
Male
23
SIN
CHN
10
60
1.75
6:30 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:14.47
21:36 min/km
45
7
32
00:00:56.26
74
15
48
00:07:12.89
4:48 min/km
28
6
24
37
180
Conrad Bachmann
Conrad Bachmann #180
Male 8-9
00:11:38.34
00:11:38.34
6
(29)
8-9
6
00:00:53.74
Male
29
SIN
GER
10
50
1.75
6:39 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:46.24
25:08 min/km
82
14
52
00:01:02.76
92
22
61
00:06:49.34
4:32 min/km
9
1
8
47
168
Ryan Foo
Ryan Foo #168
Male 8-9
00:11:58.09
00:11:58.09
7
(36)
8-9
7
00:01:13.49
Male
36
SIN
SIN
10
40
1.75
6:50 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:22.25
22:28 min/km
60
11
39
00:00:38.24
22
1
17
00:07:57.60
5:18 min/km
58
13
46
48
177
Caleb Bowman
Caleb Bowman #177
Male 8-9
00:12:00.77
00:12:00.77
8
(37)
8-9
8
00:01:16.16
Male
37
SIN
IRL
10
30
1.75
6:51 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:04.62
27:10 min/km
99
16
66
00:00:57.62
78
17
51
00:06:58.52
4:39 min/km
14
3
12
50
185
Philip Rigault
Philip Rigault #185
Male 8-9
00:12:02.59
00:12:02.59
9
(39)
8-9
9
00:01:17.99
Male
39
SIN
NOR
Stamford International American School
10
20
1.75
6:52 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.99
27:53 min/km
105
19
69
00:00:49.92
60
13
41
00:07:01.67
4:41 min/km
16
5
14
52
171
Oliver Stipek
Oliver Stipek #171
Male 8-9
00:12:03.81
00:12:03.81
10
(41)
8-9
10
00:01:19.21
Male
41
SIN
CZE
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
10
1.75
6:53 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:29.00
23:13 min/km
71
13
45
00:00:39.14
25
3
20
00:07:55.66
5:17 min/km
56
12
44
62
230
Lukas Andonegui
Lukas Andonegui #230
Male 8-9
00:12:35.04
00:12:35.04
11
(47)
8-9
11
00:01:50.43
Male
47
SIN
ESP
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:14.99
28:19 min/km
109
21
72
00:00:57.25
77
16
50
00:07:22.79
4:55 min/km
34
8
29
64
172
Jakub Borowski
Jakub Borowski #172
Male 8-9
00:12:35.45
00:12:35.45
12
(48)
8-9
12
00:01:50.84
Male
48
SIN
POL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:03.99
27:06 min/km
98
15
65
00:00:39.19
26
4
21
00:07:52.26
5:14 min/km
55
11
43
68
174
Theodore Belcher
Theodore Belcher #174
Male 8-9
00:12:46.01
00:12:46.01
13
(51)
8-9
13
00:02:01.41
Male
51
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:17 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:21.99
22:26 min/km
58
10
38
00:00:45.94
50
9
33
00:08:38.08
5:45 min/km
82
18
62
78
219
Iskandar Moollan
Iskandar Moollan #219
Male 8-9
00:13:10.57
00:13:10.57
14
(56)
8-9
14
00:02:25.97
Male
56
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:31 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:17.74
28:38 min/km
112
23
74
00:00:41.53
39
7
28
00:08:11.30
5:27 min/km
64
14
49
82
212
Emilio Lacherade Acevedo
Emilio Lacherade Acevedo #212
Male 8-9
00:13:21.52
00:13:21.52
15
(59)
8-9
15
00:02:36.92
Male
59
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:38 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:11.99
21:19 min/km
40
6
28
00:00:59.43
84
19
56
00:09:10.09
6:06 min/km
95
21
67
84
229
Leon Solinhac
Leon Solinhac #229
Male 8-9
00:13:25.98
00:13:25.98
16
(60)
8-9
16
00:02:41.38
Male
60
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:15.49
28:23 min/km
110
22
73
00:00:44.81
42
8
29
00:08:25.68
5:37 min/km
72
16
55
88
165
Elijah Hui
Elijah Hui #165
Male 8-9
00:13:39.21
00:13:39.21
17
(62)
8-9
17
00:02:54.60
Male
62
SIN
SIN
Maris Stella High School
10
0
1.75
7:48 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:28.99
23:13 min/km
70
12
44
00:01:41.96
126
26
78
00:08:28.24
5:38 min/km
77
17
57
90
309
Noah Vijverberg
Noah Vijverberg #309
Male 8-9
00:13:42.46
00:13:42.46
18
(64)
8-9
18
00:02:57.85
Male
64
SIN
NED
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:49 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:31.49
30:09 min/km
124
28
80
00:00:52.74
68
14
46
00:08:18.22
5:32 min/km
68
15
52
91
227
Eshan Khaleeq
Eshan Khaleeq #227
Male 8-9
00:13:45.29
00:13:45.29
19
(65)
8-9
19
00:03:00.69
Male
65
SIN
SIN
St Stephens Primary School
10
0
1.75
7:51 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:22.23
29:08 min/km
117
25
77
00:01:32.01
123
25
76
00:07:51.05
5:14 min/km
54
10
42
95
166
Samuel Kubizniak
Samuel Kubizniak #166
Male 8-9
00:14:06.57
00:14:06.57
20
(67)
8-9
20
00:03:21.97
Male
67
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:03 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:12.74
28:04 min/km
107
20
70
00:00:48.75
58
11
39
00:09:05.08
6:03 min/km
93
20
66
96
213
Ties Van Osch
Ties Van Osch #213
Male 8-9
00:14:09.57
00:14:09.57
21
(68)
8-9
21
00:03:24.96
Male
68
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
8:05 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:24.67
29:24 min/km
121
26
78
00:00:48.97
59
12
40
00:08:55.92
5:57 min/km
88
19
64
98
173
Carter Wallis
Carter Wallis #173
Male 8-9
00:14:13.50
00:14:13.50
22
(69)
8-9
22
00:03:28.89
Male
69
SIN
SWE
UWCSEA East
10
0
1.75
8:07 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:46.35
18:29 min/km
11
2
10
00:01:02.37
91
21
60
00:10:24.77
6:56 min/km
118
25
78
105
175
Benedict Goodson-Ong
Benedict Goodson-Ong #175
Male 8-9
00:14:47.19
00:14:47.19
23
(72)
8-9
23
00:04:02.59
Male
72
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
0
1.75
8:26 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:16.50
21:50 min/km
47
8
33
00:01:23.18
114
23
71
00:10:07.51
6:45 min/km
114
23
75
114
289
Leonard Delaporte
Leonard Delaporte #289
Male 8-9
00:15:40.56
00:15:40.56
24
(75)
8-9
24
00:04:55.95
Male
75
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
8:57 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.16
27:47 min/km
104
18
68
00:00:39.95
30
5
23
00:10:50.43
7:13 min/km
124
27
80
122
224
Zac Gladstone
Zac Gladstone #224
Male 8-9
00:16:19.17
00:16:19.17
25
(77)
8-9
25
00:05:34.56
Male
77
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:19 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:06.45
27:23 min/km
101
17
67
00:01:23.88
116
24
73
00:10:48.83
7:12 min/km
123
26
79
124
225
Calif Khurana Hiruan
Calif Khurana Hiruan #225
Male 8-9
00:16:59.55
00:16:59.55
26
(78)
8-9
26
00:06:14.95
Male
78
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:42 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:29.74
29:58 min/km
123
27
79
00:02:09.10
131
28
81
00:10:20.71
6:53 min/km
117
24
77
125
221
Meet Bhanushali
Meet Bhanushali #221
Male 8-9
00:17:03.04
00:17:03.04
27
(79)
8-9
27
00:06:18.44
Male
79
SIN
IND
One World International School
10
0
1.75
9:44 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.92
32:12 min/km
126
29
81
00:02:17.76
132
29
82
00:09:55.36
6:36 min/km
109
22
72
126
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
28
(80)
8-9
28
00:06:37.09
Male
80
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:21.62
29:04 min/km
116
24
76
00:02:02.38
130
27
80
00:10:57.69
7:18 min/km
125
28
81
222
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #222
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
223
Aaryan Saxena
Aaryan Saxena #223
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
226
Michael King Gomez
Michael King Gomez #226
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
ESP
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
228
Caleb Chan
Caleb Chan #228
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
211
Wout Langeveld
Wout Langeveld #211
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
NED
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
218
Max West
Max West #218
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:02:48.72
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.72
32:11 min/km
00:01:50.51
00:06:53.09
4:35 min/km
216
Lewis Ogilvie
Lewis Ogilvie #216
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
290
Kyian Loo
Kyian Loo #290
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
169
Jason Rodskog
Jason Rodskog #169
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
170
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #170
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
176
Oscar Birch
Oscar Birch #176
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:05.54
20:36 min/km
31
4
22
00:01:00.94
87
20
59
178
Taira Kawada
Taira Kawada #178
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
179
Matilda Kummer
Matilda Kummer #179
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GER
GESS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)