Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
132
133
134
Page 9 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
252
252
30696
Anvesh PANDRA
Anvesh PANDRA #30696
Male Open
00:21:01.89
00:21:01.89
(00:20:11.88)
96
(174)
00:20:11.88
Open
96
97
00:09:54.81
20-24
12
Male
174
182
Sanskari Crew
3
5:02 min/km
478
556
30811
Hayley CARLSON
Hayley CARLSON #30811
Female Open
00:23:28.61
00:23:28.61
(00:22:54.12)
96
(172)
00:22:54.12
Open
96
115
00:10:39.26
16-19
14
Female
172
211
5:43 min/km
315
542
35286
Sullivan WILLIAMS
Sullivan WILLIAMS #35286
Male Under 16
00:21:52.72
00:21:52.72
(00:22:50.26)
96
(216)
00:22:50.26
Under 16
96
152
00:08:26.80
U13
61
Male
216
341
BHP
15
5:42 min/km
317
241
36140
Zane BAKER
Zane BAKER #36140
Male Under 16
00:21:54.93
00:21:54.93
(00:20:01.11)
97
(217)
00:20:01.11
Under 16
97
85
00:08:29.02
U13
62
Male
217
177
5:00 min/km
596
702
30717
Brydie DOUGLAS
Brydie DOUGLAS #30717
Female Under 16
00:24:29.94
00:24:29.94
(00:23:43.81)
97
(235)
00:23:43.81
Under 16
97
116
00:10:01.27
U13
65
Female
235
279
Team Douglas
2
5:55 min/km
479
517
31449
Lisa REED
Lisa REED #31449
Female Open
00:23:29.01
00:23:29.01
(00:22:41.09)
97
(173)
00:22:41.09
Open
97
103
00:10:39.66
50-54
8
Female
173
189
5:40 min/km
254
279
30168
Philip O'NEIL
Philip O'NEIL #30168
Male Open
00:21:02.52
00:21:02.52
(00:20:36.12)
97
(175)
00:20:36.12
Open
97
109
00:09:55.44
40-44
18
Male
175
202
5:09 min/km
257
220
30253
Bas DE WAARD
Bas DE WAARD #30253
Male Open
00:21:04.15
00:21:04.15
(00:19:43.12)
98
(178)
00:19:43.12
Open
98
87
00:09:57.06
40-44
19
Male
178
160
BHP
12
4:55 min/km
480
658
31463
Simone FLEAY
Simone FLEAY #31463
Female Open
00:23:29.63
00:23:29.63
(00:23:24.72)
98
(174)
00:23:24.72
Open
98
146
00:10:40.28
40-44
24
Female
174
256
5:51 min/km
598
783
31187
Emma SOMMERFIELD
Emma SOMMERFIELD #31187
Female Under 16
00:24:31.79
00:24:31.79
(00:24:08.67)
98
(236)
00:24:08.67
Under 16
98
138
00:10:03.12
U13
66
Female
236
320
6:02 min/km
322
407
31174
Luka BISHOP
Luka BISHOP #31174
Male Under 16
00:22:00.23
00:22:00.23
(00:21:56.54)
98
(220)
00:21:56.54
Under 16
98
125
00:08:34.32
U13
63
Male
220
278
5:29 min/km
602
790
31114
Tessa WAGSTAFF
Tessa WAGSTAFF #31114
Female Under 16
00:24:33.43
00:24:33.43
(00:24:12.05)
99
(237)
00:24:12.05
Under 16
99
140
00:10:04.76
U13
67
Female
237
326
6:03 min/km
260
264
30182
Kyle FREEMAN
Kyle FREEMAN #30182
Male Open
00:21:08.81
00:21:08.81
(00:20:20.56)
99
(179)
00:20:20.56
Open
99
104
00:10:01.73
40-44
20
Male
179
191
5:05 min/km
482
626
35809
Peta MURPHY
Peta MURPHY #35809
Female Open
00:23:30.23
00:23:30.23
(00:23:14.48)
99
(175)
00:23:14.48
Open
99
134
00:10:40.88
50-54
9
Female
175
242
5:48 min/km
324
123
35355
Noah WARD
Noah WARD #35355
Male Under 16
00:22:01.86
00:22:01.86
(00:18:18.54)
99
(221)
00:18:18.54
Under 16
99
37
00:08:35.94
U13
64
Male
221
84
MinRes
3
4:34 min/km
327
135
35645
Jacob HELLER
Jacob HELLER #35645
Male Under 16
00:22:03.19
00:22:03.19
(00:18:25.41)
100
(223)
00:18:25.41
Under 16
100
40
00:08:37.28
U13
65
Male
223
92
Team Lords
2
4:36 min/km
261
301
30389
Ewan FOOT
Ewan FOOT #30389
Male Open
00:21:08.93
00:21:08.93
(00:20:49.39)
100
(180)
00:20:49.39
Open
100
114
00:10:01.85
25-29
8
Male
180
214
City of Swan
2
5:12 min/km
483
652
31072
Tazmyn SAUNDERS
Tazmyn SAUNDERS #31072
Female Open
00:23:30.63
00:23:30.63
(00:23:23.32)
100
(176)
00:23:23.32
Open
100
145
00:10:41.28
20-24
9
Female
176
255
5:50 min/km
604
776
31499
Lauren BATES
Lauren BATES #31499
Female Under 16
00:24:33.62
00:24:33.62
(00:24:05.21)
100
(239)
00:24:05.21
Under 16
100
134
00:10:04.95
13-15
28
Female
239
316
Batmacard
1
6:01 min/km
262
311
31490
Joe FRANCISCO
Joe FRANCISCO #31490
Male Open
00:21:09.62
00:21:09.62
(00:20:54.00)
101
(181)
00:20:54.00
Open
101
118
00:10:02.54
30-34
11
Male
181
221
5:13 min/km
607
778
30505
Alice WARD
Alice WARD #30505
Female Under 16
00:24:34.21
00:24:34.21
(00:24:06.04)
101
(240)
00:24:06.04
Under 16
101
136
00:10:05.54
13-15
29
Female
240
318
Batmacard
2
6:01 min/km
485
462
30221
Kylie DUNNE
Kylie DUNNE #30221
Female Open
00:23:32.68
00:23:32.68
(00:22:23.86)
101
(178)
00:22:23.86
Open
101
84
00:10:43.33
30-34
11
Female
178
162
5:35 min/km
334
373
30277
Alex KERVIN
Alex KERVIN #30277
Male Under 16
00:22:07.45
00:22:07.45
(00:21:27.62)
101
(229)
00:21:27.62
Under 16
101
117
00:08:41.54
U13
66
Male
229
260
BHP
17
5:21 min/km
608
777
30187
Alysha MACADAM
Alysha MACADAM #30187
Female Under 16
00:24:34.43
00:24:34.43
(00:24:05.75)
102
(241)
00:24:05.75
Under 16
102
135
00:10:05.76
13-15
30
Female
241
317
6:01 min/km
264
330
30785
Paul BANKS
Paul BANKS #30785
Male Open
00:21:10.43
00:21:10.43
(00:21:01.28)
102
(182)
00:21:01.28
Open
102
128
00:10:03.35
45-49
13
Male
182
234
5:15 min/km
337
422
30833
Lucas COOKE
Lucas COOKE #30833
Male Under 16
00:22:08.98
00:22:08.98
(00:22:04.94)
102
(231)
00:22:04.94
Under 16
102
128
00:08:43.07
U13
67
Male
231
288
5:31 min/km
486
586
31181
Nancy SHAW
Nancy SHAW #31181
Female Open
00:23:33.07
00:23:33.07
(00:23:02.69)
102
(179)
00:23:02.69
Open
102
124
00:10:43.72
35-39
10
Female
179
225
5:45 min/km
347
405
31125
Addison WORLAND
Addison WORLAND #31125
Male Under 16
00:22:21.18
00:22:21.18
(00:21:54.64)
103
(236)
00:21:54.64
Under 16
103
124
00:08:55.27
U8
4
Male
236
277
5:28 min/km
265
322
31386
Alastair BURVILL
Alastair BURVILL #31386
Male Open
00:21:10.46
00:21:10.46
(00:20:56.77)
103
(183)
00:20:56.77
Open
103
123
00:10:03.38
45-49
14
Male
183
228
5:14 min/km
493
616
30844
Colleen DEANGELIS
Colleen DEANGELIS #30844
Female Open
00:23:35.92
00:23:35.92
(00:23:12.10)
103
(181)
00:23:12.10
Open
103
133
00:10:46.57
50-54
10
Female
181
239
5:48 min/km
609
791
30128
Georgina CLARKE
Georgina CLARKE #30128
Female Under 16
00:24:34.62
00:24:34.62
(00:24:12.69)
103
(242)
00:24:12.69
Under 16
103
141
00:10:05.95
13-15
31
Female
242
327
6:03 min/km
268
105
2567
Ben MACKAY
Ben MACKAY #2567
Male Open
00:21:11.43
00:21:11.43
(00:17:54.71)
104
(185)
00:17:54.71
Open
104
43
00:10:04.35
16-19
15
Male
185
73
Team Chevron
19
4:28 min/km
495
441
30781
Jen APPLEBY
Jen APPLEBY #30781
Female Open
00:23:37.57
00:23:37.57
(00:22:12.89)
104
(183)
00:22:12.89
Open
104
76
00:10:48.22
45-49
13
Female
183
148
5:33 min/km
612
818
30493
Anna SCOTT
Anna SCOTT #30493
Female Under 16
00:24:36.19
00:24:36.19
(00:24:23.52)
104
(245)
00:24:23.52
Under 16
104
145
00:10:07.52
13-15
32
Female
245
337
Annaurora
1
6:05 min/km
349
150
35456
Ethan ELLISON
Ethan ELLISON #35456
Male Under 16
00:22:21.40
00:22:21.40
(00:18:40.21)
104
(237)
00:18:40.21
Under 16
104
45
00:08:55.49
U13
68
Male
237
104
Ellison Family
1
4:40 min/km
352
299
35756
Lewis GOUGE
Lewis GOUGE #35756
Male Under 16
00:22:22.75
00:22:22.75
(00:20:49.33)
105
(238)
00:20:49.33
Under 16
105
100
00:08:56.83
13-15
33
Male
238
213
5:12 min/km
270
316
30469
Adam BARKER
Adam BARKER #30469
Male Open
00:21:11.86
00:21:11.86
(00:20:55.93)
105
(186)
00:20:55.93
Open
105
121
00:10:04.78
55-59
6
Male
186
226
Run4Rec
1
5:13 min/km
496
647
30972
Leanne MALE
Leanne MALE #30972
Female Open
00:23:37.69
00:23:37.69
(00:23:22.08)
105
(184)
00:23:22.08
Open
105
141
00:10:48.34
45-49
14
Female
184
250
5:50 min/km
613
741
31422
Aanicka BYRNE
Aanicka BYRNE #31422
Female Under 16
00:24:36.19
00:24:36.19
(00:23:54.78)
105
(246)
00:23:54.78
Under 16
105
126
00:10:07.52
13-15
33
Female
246
301
5:58 min/km
498
561
31464
Lyndal PALMER
Lyndal PALMER #31464
Female Open
00:23:37.94
00:23:37.94
(00:22:55.23)
106
(186)
00:22:55.23
Open
106
118
00:10:48.59
35-39
11
Female
186
215
5:43 min/km
271
302
31372
Ziyaad ESAT
Ziyaad ESAT #31372
Male Open
00:21:12.02
00:21:12.02
(00:20:50.78)
106
(187)
00:20:50.78
Open
106
115
00:10:04.94
35-39
10
Male
187
215
5:12 min/km
615
819
30492
Aurora PEARTON
Aurora PEARTON #30492
Female Under 16
00:24:36.44
00:24:36.44
(00:24:24.02)
106
(247)
00:24:24.02
Under 16
106
146
00:10:07.77
13-15
34
Female
247
338
Annaurora
2
6:06 min/km
353
379
3017
Fabrizio VILLANUEVA
Fabrizio VILLANUEVA #3017
Male Under 16
00:22:23.03
00:22:23.03
(00:21:36.28)
106
(239)
00:21:36.28
Under 16
106
118
00:08:57.12
U13
69
Male
239
262
Team Chevron
22
5:24 min/km
358
291
30248
Nick DALY
Nick DALY #30248
Male Under 16
00:22:25.90
00:22:25.90
(00:20:43.91)
107
(241)
00:20:43.91
Under 16
107
97
00:08:59.99
U13
70
Male
241
208
BHP
18
5:10 min/km
622
806
30358
Elizabeth EDWARDS
Elizabeth EDWARDS #30358
Female Under 16
00:24:40.13
00:24:40.13
(00:24:17.47)
107
(251)
00:24:17.47
Under 16
107
143
00:10:11.46
U13
68
Female
251
334
BGC
8
6:04 min/km
509
483
31486
Ashley GODWIN
Ashley GODWIN #31486
Female Open
00:23:41.41
00:23:41.41
(00:22:30.28)
107
(188)
00:22:30.28
Open
107
92
00:10:52.06
20-24
10
Female
188
176
Flashas
1
5:37 min/km
272
313
31085
Lee STEWART
Lee STEWART #31085
Male Open
00:21:13.68
00:21:13.68
(00:20:54.35)
107
(188)
00:20:54.35
Open
107
119
00:10:06.60
20-24
13
Male
188
223
5:13 min/km
511
684
31071
Maryanne SAUNDERS
Maryanne SAUNDERS #31071
Female Open
00:23:44.44
00:23:44.44
(00:23:36.99)
108
(189)
00:23:36.99
Open
108
157
00:10:55.09
16-19
15
Female
189
270
5:54 min/km
363
450
31048
Miles PRICE
Miles PRICE #31048
Male Under 16
00:22:29.16
00:22:29.16
(00:22:16.04)
108
(245)
00:22:16.04
Under 16
108
132
00:09:03.24
U13
71
Male
245
296
5:34 min/km
623
847
31182
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #31182
Female Under 16
00:24:40.19
00:24:40.19
(00:24:35.00)
108
(252)
00:24:35.00
Under 16
108
154
00:10:11.52
U13
69
Female
252
353
Shaw+Family
2
6:08 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
132
133
134
Page 9 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023