Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 5 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
535
632
17017
Tenille JEWELL
Tenille JEWELL #17017
Female Open
00:24:04.34
00:24:04.34
(00:23:27.72)
105
(201)
00:23:27.72
Open
105
123
00:09:29.18
35-39
15
Female
201
230
The JewellÆs
3
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:42:06.61
00:23:27.72
535
105
201
536
715
15052
Jackie PROBERT
Jackie PROBERT #15052
Female Open
00:24:04.78
00:24:04.78
(00:23:56.80)
106
(202)
00:23:56.80
Open
106
146
00:09:29.63
45-49
11
Female
202
273
Team Lords
2
AUS
5:59 min/km
07:41:37.98
00:23:56.80
536
106
202
546
608
15416
Clara MILLET
Clara MILLET #15416
Female Open
00:24:07.25
00:24:07.25
(00:23:19.20)
107
(203)
00:23:19.20
Open
107
115
00:09:32.10
40-44
20
Female
203
220
WASS
6
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:42:18.05
00:23:19.20
546
107
203
547
613
15833
Ona RAFART
Ona RAFART #15833
Female Under 16
00:24:07.34
00:24:07.34
(00:23:20.39)
97
(204)
00:23:20.39
Under 16
97
106
00:09:38.18
13-15
19
Female
204
222
WASS
7
AUS
5:50 min/km
07:42:16.95
00:23:20.39
547
97
204
549
644
19768
Anna SIMMONS
Anna SIMMONS #19768
Female Open
00:24:08.06
00:24:08.06
(00:23:34.55)
108
(205)
00:23:34.55
Open
108
125
00:09:32.91
45-49
12
Female
205
237
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:42:03.51
00:23:34.55
549
108
205
551
578
16186
Hannah BARNSLEY
Hannah BARNSLEY #16186
Female Open
00:24:08.62
00:24:08.62
(00:23:05.45)
109
(206)
00:23:05.45
Open
109
110
00:09:33.47
30-34
5
Female
206
211
AUS
5:46 min/km
07:42:33.17
00:23:05.45
551
109
206
554
565
19926
Madison CILEMANOFF
Madison CILEMANOFF #19926
Female Under 16
00:24:09.49
00:24:09.49
(00:22:58.61)
98
(207)
00:22:58.61
Under 16
98
99
00:09:40.33
13-15
20
Female
207
202
AUS
5:44 min/km
07:42:40.88
00:22:58.61
554
98
207
557
627
20744
Samantha BARRETT
Samantha BARRETT #20744
Female Open
00:24:11.50
00:24:11.50
(00:23:26.02)
110
(208)
00:23:26.02
Open
110
121
00:09:36.34
35-39
16
Female
208
227
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:42:15.47
00:23:26.02
557
110
208
559
626
20739
Kate BARRETT
Kate BARRETT #20739
Female Open
00:24:11.70
00:24:11.70
(00:23:25.87)
111
(209)
00:23:25.87
Open
111
120
00:09:36.55
40-44
21
Female
209
226
AUS
5:51 min/km
07:42:15.83
00:23:25.87
559
111
209
562
520
18517
Annabelle WILSON
Annabelle WILSON #18517
Female Under 16
00:24:12.51
00:24:12.51
(00:22:40.87)
99
(210)
00:22:40.87
Under 16
99
84
00:09:43.35
U13
78
Female
210
180
Team Chevron
40
AUS
5:40 min/km
07:43:01.63
00:22:40.87
562
99
210
563
391
19439
Caitlin TAYLOR
Caitlin TAYLOR #19439
Female Under 16
00:24:12.69
00:24:12.69
(00:21:38.77)
100
(211)
00:21:38.77
Under 16
100
62
00:09:43.53
13-15
21
Female
211
126
Rockingham Rams Year 7s
1
AUS
5:24 min/km
07:44:03.91
00:21:38.77
563
100
211
565
685
17707
Brooke PROSSER
Brooke PROSSER #17707
Female Open
00:24:15.15
00:24:15.15
(00:23:47.54)
112
(212)
00:23:47.54
Open
112
136
00:09:40.00
40-44
22
Female
212
259
Go Outdoor Media
4
AUS
5:56 min/km
07:41:57.60
00:23:47.54
565
112
212
567
671
19761
Emily MASLEN
Emily MASLEN #19761
Female Under 16
00:24:15.58
00:24:15.58
(00:23:42.49)
101
(213)
00:23:42.49
Under 16
101
119
00:09:46.42
13-15
22
Female
213
250
Indian Ocean Homes
1
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:42:03.09
00:23:42.49
567
101
213
568
675
19762
Asha MASLEN
Asha MASLEN #19762
Female Under 16
00:24:15.74
00:24:15.74
(00:23:43.98)
102
(214)
00:23:43.98
Under 16
102
121
00:09:46.58
U13
79
Female
214
252
Indian Ocean Homes
2
AUS
5:55 min/km
07:42:01.75
00:23:43.98
568
102
214
569
676
19810
Zoe DAEBRITZ
Zoe DAEBRITZ #19810
Female Under 16
00:24:15.74
00:24:15.74
(00:23:44.21)
103
(215)
00:23:44.21
Under 16
103
122
00:09:46.58
U13
80
Female
215
253
AUS
5:56 min/km
07:42:01.52
00:23:44.21
569
103
215
571
615
16525
Carmen LEE
Carmen LEE #16525
Female Open
00:24:16.16
00:24:16.16
(00:23:20.65)
113
(216)
00:23:20.65
Open
113
117
00:09:41.01
20-24
14
Female
216
223
W(alking) O(ut) O(f) D(espair).
3
AUS
5:50 min/km
07:42:25.51
00:23:20.65
571
113
216
573
573
15701
Kymberlie JONES
Kymberlie JONES #15701
Female Open
00:24:17.18
00:24:17.18
(00:23:01.50)
114
(217)
00:23:01.50
Open
114
108
00:09:42.02
35-39
17
Female
217
207
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:42:45.68
00:23:01.50
573
114
217
574
574
15702
Sienna JONES
Sienna JONES #15702
Female Under 16
00:24:17.18
00:24:17.18
(00:23:02.17)
104
(218)
00:23:02.17
Under 16
104
100
00:09:48.02
U13
81
Female
218
208
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:42:45.01
00:23:02.17
574
104
218
576
453
15119
Amiya ACHARYA
Amiya ACHARYA #15119
Female Under 16
00:24:18.08
00:24:18.08
(00:22:10.55)
105
(219)
00:22:10.55
Under 16
105
69
00:09:48.92
U13
82
Female
219
152
St Hildas Shooting stars
1
AUS
5:32 min/km
07:43:37.53
00:22:10.55
576
105
219
577
452
15118
Amy ACHARYA
Amy ACHARYA #15118
Female Open
00:24:18.49
00:24:18.49
(00:22:10.28)
115
(220)
00:22:10.28
Open
115
83
00:09:43.34
35-39
18
Female
220
151
St Hildas Shooting stars
2
AUS
5:32 min/km
07:43:38.21
00:22:10.28
577
115
220
579
742
15964
Anne STINGEMORE
Anne STINGEMORE #15964
Female Open
00:24:19.24
00:24:19.24
(00:24:10.71)
116
(221)
00:24:10.71
Open
116
152
00:09:44.08
65-69
1
Female
221
282
AUS
6:02 min/km
07:41:38.52
00:24:10.71
579
116
221
580
752
19827
Madison ROCCA
Madison ROCCA #19827
Female Under 16
00:24:21.44
00:24:21.44
(00:24:14.48)
106
(222)
00:24:14.48
Under 16
106
133
00:09:52.28
U13
83
Female
222
287
AUS
6:03 min/km
07:41:36.96
00:24:14.48
580
106
222
581
463
15788
Hannah REGLI
Hannah REGLI #15788
Female Under 16
00:24:21.80
00:24:21.80
(00:22:14.32)
107
(223)
00:22:14.32
Under 16
107
72
00:09:52.64
U13
84
Female
223
156
St Hildas Shooting stars
3
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:43:37.48
00:22:14.32
581
107
223
585
709
16954
Claudia NATHAN
Claudia NATHAN #16954
Female Open
00:24:23.43
00:24:23.43
(00:23:55.04)
117
(224)
00:23:55.04
Open
117
145
00:09:48.28
20-24
15
Female
224
272
Australian Tenders
1
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:41:58.38
00:23:55.04
585
117
224
589
434
17291
Munsaka SYACHABA
Munsaka SYACHABA #17291
Female Open
00:24:26.82
00:24:26.82
(00:21:58.94)
118
(225)
00:21:58.94
Open
118
78
00:09:51.67
30-34
6
Female
225
145
#TeamRoyHill
4
AUS
5:29 min/km
07:43:57.88
00:21:58.94
589
118
225
590
606
19820
Jade THORSTENSEN
Jade THORSTENSEN #19820
Female Under 16
00:24:27.31
00:24:27.31
(00:23:18.37)
108
(226)
00:23:18.37
Under 16
108
105
00:09:58.15
U13
85
Female
226
219
AUS
5:49 min/km
07:42:38.94
00:23:18.37
590
108
226
591
677
15550
Lorna ERASMUS
Lorna ERASMUS #15550
Female Open
00:24:28.08
00:24:28.08
(00:23:45.20)
119
(227)
00:23:45.20
Open
119
132
00:09:52.93
45-49
13
Female
227
254
Erasmus Fam
1
AUS
5:56 min/km
07:42:12.88
00:23:45.20
591
119
227
594
721
20737
Eva SMITH
Eva SMITH #20737
Female Under 16
00:24:29.95
00:24:29.95
(00:23:57.69)
109
(228)
00:23:57.69
Under 16
109
129
00:10:00.79
U8
2
Female
228
275
AUS
5:59 min/km
07:42:02.26
00:23:57.69
594
109
228
596
772
18538
Amaya MITCHELMORE
Amaya MITCHELMORE #18538
Female Under 16
00:24:31.35
00:24:31.35
(00:24:22.72)
110
(229)
00:24:22.72
Under 16
110
137
00:10:02.19
U13
86
Female
229
298
Team Chevron
41
AUS
6:05 min/km
07:41:38.63
00:24:22.72
596
110
229
599
792
16857
Claire NICHOLAS
Claire NICHOLAS #16857
Female Open
00:24:32.23
00:24:32.23
(00:24:27.64)
120
(230)
00:24:27.64
Open
120
168
00:09:57.08
35-39
19
Female
230
307
AUS
6:06 min/km
07:41:34.59
00:24:27.64
599
120
230
600
422
17718
Louise COX
Louise COX #17718
Female Open
00:24:32.74
00:24:32.74
(00:21:55.25)
121
(231)
00:21:55.25
Open
121
74
00:09:57.59
40-44
23
Female
231
139
Galaxy
1
AUS
5:28 min/km
07:44:07.49
00:21:55.25
600
121
231
605
756
16501
Arvidson MACY
Arvidson MACY #16501
Female Open
00:24:37.45
00:24:37.45
(00:24:16.22)
122
(232)
00:24:16.22
Open
122
157
00:10:02.30
16-19
14
Female
232
290
AUS
6:04 min/km
07:41:51.22
00:24:16.22
605
122
232
606
733
19711
Rossana TRINCHI
Rossana TRINCHI #19711
Female Open
00:24:38.24
00:24:38.24
(00:24:04.86)
123
(233)
00:24:04.86
Open
123
149
00:10:03.08
50-54
9
Female
233
279
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:42:03.38
00:24:04.86
606
123
233
609
698
17246
Dianne MCWILLIAM
Dianne MCWILLIAM #17246
Female Open
00:24:39.47
00:24:39.47
(00:23:52.90)
124
(234)
00:23:52.90
Open
124
140
00:10:04.32
20-24
16
Female
234
265
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:42:16.56
00:23:52.90
609
124
234
612
700
16011
Jess RYALL
Jess RYALL #16011
Female Open
00:24:39.88
00:24:39.88
(00:23:53.03)
125
(235)
00:23:53.03
Open
125
142
00:10:04.72
20-24
17
Female
235
267
AUS
5:58 min/km
07:42:16.84
00:23:53.03
612
125
235
615
587
18516
Zara WILSON
Zara WILSON #18516
Female Under 16
00:24:40.72
00:24:40.72
(00:23:08.55)
111
(236)
00:23:08.55
Under 16
111
102
00:10:11.56
13-15
23
Female
236
212
Team Chevron
43
AUS
5:47 min/km
07:43:02.16
00:23:08.55
615
111
236
616
800
16837
Sienna THOMSON
Sienna THOMSON #16837
Female Under 16
00:24:41.48
00:24:41.48
(00:24:31.39)
112
(237)
00:24:31.39
Under 16
112
140
00:10:12.32
U8
3
Female
237
313
AUS
6:07 min/km
07:41:40.09
00:24:31.39
616
112
237
617
799
16840
Kate THOMSON
Kate THOMSON #16840
Female Open
00:24:41.48
00:24:41.48
(00:24:31.22)
126
(238)
00:24:31.22
Open
126
173
00:10:06.33
40-44
24
Female
238
312
AUS
6:07 min/km
07:41:40.26
00:24:31.22
617
126
238
620
754
19277
Jackie WALSH
Jackie WALSH #19277
Female Open
00:24:44.23
00:24:44.23
(00:24:16.14)
127
(239)
00:24:16.14
Open
127
155
00:10:09.08
40-44
25
Female
239
288
Team Rio Tinto
2
AUS
6:04 min/km
07:41:58.09
00:24:16.14
620
127
239
621
755
19270
Narelle THORNE
Narelle THORNE #19270
Female Open
00:24:44.35
00:24:44.35
(00:24:16.19)
128
(240)
00:24:16.19
Open
128
156
00:10:09.19
40-44
26
Female
240
289
Team Rio Tinto
3
AUS
6:04 min/km
07:41:58.15
00:24:16.19
621
128
240
626
720
16294
Tillie RUSCOE
Tillie RUSCOE #16294
Female Under 16
00:24:47.08
00:24:47.08
(00:23:57.25)
113
(241)
00:23:57.25
Under 16
113
128
00:10:17.92
U13
87
Female
241
274
AUS
5:59 min/km
07:42:19.82
00:23:57.25
626
113
241
627
639
15449
Clare JENNINGS
Clare JENNINGS #15449
Female Open
00:24:47.34
00:24:47.34
(00:23:32.60)
129
(242)
00:23:32.60
Open
129
124
00:10:12.19
35-39
20
Female
242
234
Team Jennings
2
AUS
5:53 min/km
07:42:44.74
00:23:32.60
627
129
242
628
638
15450
Sophie JENNINGS
Sophie JENNINGS #15450
Female Under 16
00:24:47.59
00:24:47.59
(00:23:31.41)
114
(243)
00:23:31.41
Under 16
114
110
00:10:18.43
U13
88
Female
243
233
Team Jennings
3
AUS
5:52 min/km
07:42:46.18
00:23:31.41
628
114
243
633
784
20732
Tracy KIMELI
Tracy KIMELI #20732
Female Under 16
00:24:48.60
00:24:48.60
(00:24:25.97)
115
(244)
00:24:25.97
Under 16
115
139
00:10:19.44
U13
89
Female
244
303
AUS
6:06 min/km
07:41:52.63
00:24:25.97
633
115
244
634
791
17386
Sheilla BWALEI
Sheilla BWALEI #17386
Female Open
00:24:49.98
00:24:49.98
(00:24:27.12)
130
(245)
00:24:27.12
Open
130
167
00:10:14.83
30-34
7
Female
245
306
AUS
6:06 min/km
07:41:52.86
00:24:27.12
634
130
245
635
462
19628
Rachel KIRKMAN
Rachel KIRKMAN #19628
Female Under 16
00:24:50.58
00:24:50.58
(00:22:14.25)
116
(246)
00:22:14.25
Under 16
116
71
00:10:21.42
13-15
24
Female
246
155
Blitz
1
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:44:06.32
00:22:14.25
635
116
246
636
728
16286
Indi PARIS
Indi PARIS #16286
Female Under 16
00:24:50.78
00:24:50.78
(00:24:00.89)
117
(247)
00:24:00.89
Under 16
117
130
00:10:21.62
U13
90
Female
247
277
AUS
6:00 min/km
07:42:19.89
00:24:00.89
636
117
247
639
771
19324
Louise MILLER
Louise MILLER #19324
Female Open
00:24:52.00
00:24:52.00
(00:24:22.15)
131
(248)
00:24:22.15
Open
131
161
00:10:16.85
20-24
18
Female
248
297
AUS
6:05 min/km
07:41:59.85
00:24:22.15
639
131
248
640
777
18439
Ella GILBEY
Ella GILBEY #18439
Female Under 16
00:24:52.45
00:24:52.45
(00:24:24.05)
118
(249)
00:24:24.05
Under 16
118
138
00:10:23.29
U13
91
Female
249
300
Team Chevron
44
AUS
6:06 min/km
07:41:58.39
00:24:24.05
640
118
249
641
776
18437
Andrea GILBEY
Andrea GILBEY #18437
Female Open
00:24:53.23
00:24:53.23
(00:24:23.96)
132
(250)
00:24:23.96
Open
132
162
00:10:18.08
45-49
14
Female
250
299
Team Chevron
45
AUS
6:05 min/km
07:41:59.27
00:24:23.96
641
132
250
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 5 of 114 (5696 items)