MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Points
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
182
Josh Phua
Josh Phua #182
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Cicanda Trackers
SIN
0
Wave 27 Yellow
183
Sanay Narang
Sanay Narang #183
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IND
0
Wave 27 Yellow
173
Reuben Loke
Reuben Loke #173
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
Team Fabian
SIN
0
Wave 27 Yellow
90
Tristan Xu Rui Ng
Tristan Xu Rui Ng #90
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
0
Wave 26 Blue
91
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #91
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
0
Wave 26 Blue
97
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #97
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
0
Wave 26 Blue
139
Dillon Dhir
Dillon Dhir #139
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
TriEdge
AUS
0
Wave 30 Green
122
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #122
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
GBR
0
Wave 29 White
155
Ian Boulter
Ian Boulter #155
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
0
Wave 27 Yellow
152
Gabriel Chong Yukin
Gabriel Chong Yukin #152
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
28 degrees
SIN
0
Wave 30 Green
147
Leonardo Cellura
Leonardo Cellura #147
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
0
Wave 30 Green
144
Terence Chen
Terence Chen #144
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
0
Wave 30 Green
58
Elliana Patel
Elliana Patel #58
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
USA
0
Wave 28 Orange
52
Elliot Simpson
Elliot Simpson #52
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
GBR
0
Wave 28 Orange
50
Emily Bird
Emily Bird #50
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
GBR
0
Wave 28 Orange
76
Gabriella Harle
Gabriella Harle #76
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Hollandse Club
GBR
0
Wave 28 Orange
77
Alex Thomas
Alex Thomas #77
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
0
Wave 26 Blue
72
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #72
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NZL
0
Wave 28 Orange
22
Tiago Acosta
Tiago Acosta #22
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
A4 sports
0
Wave 26 Blue
25
Damian Zwager
Damian Zwager #25
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MetaSport Club
IDN
0
Wave 26 Blue
18
Min Sze Tan
Min Sze Tan #18
Female 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Female
YPO
SIN
0
Wave 28 Orange
00:04:19.11
28:47 min/km
00:02:40.67
30
Sophie Bird
Sophie Bird #30
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
0
Wave 31 Pink
31
Darcey Provest
Darcey Provest #31
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
0
Wave 31 Pink
45
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #45
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
0
Wave 30 Green
35
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #35
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
TriEdge
SIN
0
Wave 31 Pink
42
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #42
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
0
Wave 30 Green
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (176 items)
© 2023