MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (152 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
15
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #15
Male 8-9
00:34:26.46
00:34:26.46
12
(45)
8-9
12
00:06:50.50
Male
45
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:03:09.53
21:03 min/km
104
16
60
00:02:41.85
66
11
34
00:15:56.55
22.6 km/h
42
7
33
00:02:23.96
96
22
54
00:10:14.55
6:49 min/km
97
23
57
73
111
Esteban Guilbert
Esteban Guilbert #111
Male 8-9
00:34:28.73
00:34:28.73
13
(46)
8-9
13
00:06:52.77
Male
46
FRA
4:30 min/km
00:02:50.46
18:56 min/km
78
10
45
00:03:25.93
104
23
62
00:17:42.11
20.3 km/h
81
14
52
00:01:54.34
34
8
21
00:08:35.87
5:43 min/km
68
13
40
74
116
Willem Bomers
Willem Bomers #116
Male 8-9
00:34:29.76
00:34:29.76
14
(47)
8-9
14
00:06:53.80
Male
47
NED
4:30 min/km
00:02:42.11
18:00 min/km
67
9
41
00:03:06.60
81
16
45
00:17:34.95
20.5 km/h
79
13
50
00:02:07.20
65
13
37
00:08:58.89
5:59 min/km
78
17
46
76
109
Oliver Mason
Oliver Mason #109
Male 8-9
00:34:49.36
00:34:49.36
15
(48)
8-9
15
00:07:13.40
Male
48
AUS
4:33 min/km
00:03:39.45
24:23 min/km
121
26
70
00:03:11.72
88
17
51
00:18:31.93
19.4 km/h
87
16
56
00:02:07.21
66
14
38
00:07:19.04
4:52 min/km
34
9
24
78
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:35:27.31
00:35:27.31
34
(49)
10-11
34
00:11:27.84
Male
49
SIN
Temasek Primary School
4:38 min/km
00:02:53.12
19:14 min/km
83
37
47
00:03:10.49
87
34
50
00:17:04.86
21.1 km/h
64
33
42
00:02:28.25
105
35
60
00:09:50.57
6:33 min/km
92
33
54
79
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:35:31.22
00:35:31.22
35
(50)
10-11
35
00:11:31.75
Male
50
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:02:58.91
19:52 min/km
95
42
54
00:03:15.77
96
37
55
00:17:06.27
21.0 km/h
66
34
43
00:02:28.65
106
36
61
00:09:41.60
6:27 min/km
90
32
52
80
20
Levi Lodge
Levi Lodge #20
Male 8-9
00:35:31.51
00:35:31.51
16
(51)
8-9
16
00:07:55.55
Male
51
AUS
Opera Estate
4:38 min/km
00:03:06.65
20:44 min/km
102
15
59
00:02:41.44
64
9
32
00:18:41.85
19.3 km/h
89
18
58
00:02:22.48
93
21
52
00:08:39.09
5:46 min/km
70
14
42
81
138
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #138
Male 10-11
00:35:31.78
00:35:31.78
36
(52)
10-11
36
00:11:32.31
Male
52
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
4:38 min/km
00:02:45.76
18:25 min/km
73
34
43
00:03:07.63
84
32
48
00:16:35.70
21.7 km/h
53
29
38
00:02:32.75
109
38
63
00:10:29.92
6:59 min/km
106
38
61
82
14
Lim Josiah
Lim Josiah #14
Male 8-9
00:35:35.42
00:35:35.42
17
(53)
8-9
17
00:07:59.46
Male
53
SIN
4:39 min/km
00:03:24.56
22:43 min/km
118
25
69
00:03:16.97
97
19
56
00:17:16.56
20.8 km/h
74
12
48
00:02:07.89
67
15
39
00:09:29.43
6:19 min/km
88
19
50
84
148
Moritz Akira Campioni
Moritz Akira Campioni #148
Male 10-11
00:35:47.46
00:35:47.46
37
(54)
10-11
37
00:11:47.99
Male
54
GER
4:40 min/km
00:02:29.78
16:38 min/km
55
25
32
00:03:36.55
114
42
68
00:16:56.83
21.2 km/h
56
30
39
00:02:16.70
84
28
46
00:10:27.59
6:58 min/km
104
37
60
87
165
Krish Sharma
Krish Sharma #165
Male 10-11
00:36:10.50
00:36:10.50
38
(55)
10-11
38
00:12:11.03
Male
55
Fabian
IND
Tanglin Trust School
4:43 min/km
00:02:18.49
15:23 min/km
36
16
21
00:02:42.58
67
24
35
00:17:15.27
20.9 km/h
73
36
47
00:02:46.86
121
41
68
00:11:07.28
7:24 min/km
113
40
65
90
117
Wessel Michiels
Wessel Michiels #117
Male 8-9
00:36:35.36
00:36:35.36
18
(56)
8-9
18
00:08:59.40
Male
56
NED
4:46 min/km
00:03:22.04
22:26 min/km
114
22
66
00:03:59.14
124
30
73
00:20:35.46
17.5 km/h
105
22
63
00:02:09.60
69
16
40
00:06:29.11
4:19 min/km
12
3
10
97
17
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam
Gervaise Isaiah Shyun Lok Lam #17
Male 8-9
00:38:38.73
00:38:38.73
19
(57)
8-9
19
00:11:02.77
Male
57
SIN
5:03 min/km
00:03:16.34
21:48 min/km
112
21
65
00:03:26.33
106
24
64
00:18:37.55
19.3 km/h
88
17
57
00:02:16.28
82
17
44
00:11:02.21
7:21 min/km
111
25
64
98
55
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #55
Male 10-11
00:38:45.32
00:38:45.32
39
(58)
10-11
39
00:14:45.85
Male
58
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
5:03 min/km
00:02:27.98
16:26 min/km
50
23
30
00:02:47.94
70
26
37
00:23:40.36
15.2 km/h
118
43
69
00:02:02.49
54
23
34
00:07:46.54
5:11 min/km
44
21
31
100
139
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #139
Male 10-11
00:38:52.62
00:38:52.62
40
(59)
10-11
40
00:14:53.15
Male
59
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
5:04 min/km
00:02:54.75
19:25 min/km
85
38
48
00:03:14.05
94
36
54
00:18:50.56
19.1 km/h
90
41
59
00:02:18.84
86
30
48
00:11:34.40
7:42 min/km
117
42
68
101
24
Ken Sakai
Ken Sakai #24
Male 8-9
00:38:59.27
00:38:59.27
20
(60)
8-9
20
00:11:23.31
Male
60
JPN
5:05 min/km
00:03:48.24
25:21 min/km
124
27
71
00:04:16.84
128
31
74
00:19:38.33
18.3 km/h
95
19
60
00:02:24.88
100
23
56
00:08:50.96
5:53 min/km
73
15
44
102
113
Minkyu Kwack
Minkyu Kwack #113
Male 8-9
00:39:19.47
00:39:19.47
21
(61)
8-9
21
00:11:43.51
Male
61
KOR
5:08 min/km
00:03:09.73
21:04 min/km
106
17
61
00:03:45.69
116
27
69
00:18:10.76
19.8 km/h
86
15
55
00:02:27.62
104
25
59
00:11:45.65
7:50 min/km
119
27
69
105
143
Mark Tan
Mark Tan #143
Male 10-11
00:39:55.54
00:39:55.54
41
(62)
10-11
41
00:15:56.07
Male
62
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
5:13 min/km
00:02:34.31
17:08 min/km
59
28
35
00:04:26.61
129
44
75
00:18:06.46
19.9 km/h
85
40
54
00:03:48.84
128
43
73
00:10:59.31
7:19 min/km
110
39
63
109
108
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans
Sander Wei Lan Schuurmans #108
Male 8-9
00:40:08.62
00:40:08.62
22
(63)
8-9
22
00:12:32.66
Male
63
MAL
Cantonment Primary School
5:14 min/km
00:03:13.85
21:32 min/km
110
20
64
00:03:33.05
111
25
66
00:20:28.29
17.6 km/h
103
21
62
00:02:21.16
91
20
51
00:10:32.25
7:01 min/km
109
24
62
110
156
Gabriel Leander Sevilleja
Gabriel Leander Sevilleja #156
Male 10-11
00:40:11.82
00:40:11.82
42
(64)
10-11
42
00:16:12.35
Male
64
Sugarcane
PHI
EDGEFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
5:15 min/km
00:02:26.04
16:13 min/km
49
22
29
00:03:32.28
109
41
65
00:17:32.10
20.5 km/h
78
37
49
00:02:58.17
125
42
71
00:13:43.21
9:08 min/km
126
43
73
111
112
Felix Pfister
Felix Pfister #112
Male 8-9
00:40:17.98
00:40:17.98
23
(65)
8-9
23
00:12:42.02
Male
65
CHE
St Joseph Institution International
5:16 min/km
00:02:59.28
19:55 min/km
96
13
55
00:03:11.85
89
18
52
00:21:42.81
16.6 km/h
111
25
67
00:02:49.42
123
28
69
00:09:34.61
6:23 min/km
89
20
51
112
172
Isaiah Patrick
Isaiah Patrick #172
Male 8-9
00:40:52.94
00:40:52.94
24
(66)
8-9
24
00:13:16.98
Male
66
SIN
5:20 min/km
00:02:18.01
15:20 min/km
35
5
20
00:02:38.87
59
7
30
00:21:08.05
17.0 km/h
109
24
66
00:02:19.66
89
19
49
00:12:28.33
8:18 min/km
123
29
71
114
18
Wang Lok Lee
Wang Lok Lee #18
Male 8-9
00:41:02.72
00:41:02.72
25
(67)
8-9
25
00:13:26.76
Male
67
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:02:54.77
19:25 min/km
86
11
49
00:03:56.57
122
28
71
00:22:08.85
16.3 km/h
113
26
68
00:02:16.65
83
18
45
00:09:45.87
6:30 min/km
91
21
53
115
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:41:05.80
00:41:05.80
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:17:06.33
Male
68
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
5:22 min/km
00:03:03.62
20:24 min/km
100
44
58
00:03:54.29
120
43
70
00:20:59.00
17.2 km/h
107
42
64
00:02:42.60
118
39
66
00:10:26.28
6:57 min/km
103
36
59
118
107
Leo Julien
Leo Julien #107
Male 8-9
00:44:25.94
00:44:25.94
26
(69)
8-9
26
00:16:49.98
Male
69
FRA
5:48 min/km
00:04:57.55
33:03 min/km
130
31
75
00:03:58.36
123
29
72
00:21:02.52
17.1 km/h
108
23
65
00:02:25.67
101
24
57
00:12:01.83
8:01 min/km
120
28
70
119
110
Yop Bilkes
Yop Bilkes #110
Male 8-9
00:44:44.44
00:44:44.44
27
(70)
8-9
27
00:17:08.48
Male
70
NED
5:50 min/km
00:03:02.97
20:19 min/km
98
14
57
00:03:21.82
102
22
61
00:24:57.66
14.4 km/h
120
27
70
00:03:19.06
127
30
72
00:10:02.92
6:41 min/km
94
22
55
122
13
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #13
Male 8-9
00:47:16.79
00:47:16.79
28
(71)
8-9
28
00:19:40.83
Male
71
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
6:10 min/km
00:04:27.86
29:45 min/km
128
29
73
00:03:18.23
99
20
58
00:25:34.19
14.1 km/h
121
28
71
00:02:39.36
114
27
65
00:11:17.14
7:31 min/km
114
26
66
127
19
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #19
Male 8-9
00:54:17.29
00:54:17.29
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:26:41.33
Male
72
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
7:05 min/km
00:04:28.47
29:49 min/km
129
30
74
00:03:19.95
100
21
59
00:30:28.69
11.8 km/h
125
29
72
00:02:38.48
112
26
64
00:13:21.68
8:54 min/km
125
30
72
128
171
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #171
Male 8-9
00:57:37.44
00:57:37.44
30
(73)
8-9
30
00:30:01.48
Male
73
AUS
7:31 min/km
00:04:00.89
26:45 min/km
125
28
72
00:02:55.16
73
13
40
00:38:49.66
9.3 km/h
129
30
74
00:02:51.09
124
29
70
00:09:00.62
6:00 min/km
80
18
47
167
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #167
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
Australian International School
26
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #26
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
HPPS
00:03:22.49
22:29 min/km
115
23
67
00:03:34.42
113
26
67
27
Kieran Wong
Kieran Wong #27
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maha Bodhi School
62
William Linke
William Linke #62
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
60
Joshua James
Joshua James #60
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Australian International School
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
69
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #69
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
GBR
Stanford International American School
00:02:30.24
16:41 min/km
56
26
33
00:02:28.85
45
19
24
00:32:48.91
11.0 km/h
128
44
73
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
80
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #80
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
147
Daniel Kefford
Daniel Kefford #147
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Australian International School
135
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
22
168
Dover Court 1
Dover Court 1 #168
Mixed Team
00:28:24.56
00:28:24.56
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Dover Court International School
3:42 min/km
00:02:03.04
13:40 min/km
15
2
2
00:01:55.10
5
1
1
00:17:00.05
21.2 km/h
61
2
2
00:01:56.70
41
3
3
00:05:29.66
3:39 min/km
1
1
1
25
169
Dover Court 2
Dover Court 2 #169
Mixed Team
00:28:49.22
00:28:49.22
2
(2)
Team
2
00:00:24.65
Mixed
2
Dover Court International School
3:46 min/km
00:02:25.78
16:11 min/km
48
5
5
00:01:57.39
12
2
2
00:16:32.86
21.8 km/h
50
1
1
00:01:49.45
22
1
1
00:06:03.72
4:02 min/km
4
2
2
43
102
3C
3C #102
Mixed Team
00:31:13.53
00:31:13.53
3
(3)
Team
3
00:02:48.97
Mixed
3
TTS
4:04 min/km
00:01:48.45
12:03 min/km
2
1
1
00:03:06.22
79
8
8
00:17:17.57
20.8 km/h
75
4
4
00:02:29.93
107
6
6
00:06:31.34
4:20 min/km
13
3
3
47
170
The Lighting Bolts
The Lighting Bolts #170
Mixed Team
00:31:34.24
00:31:34.24
4
(4)
Team
4
00:03:09.68
Mixed
4
Dover Court International School
Dover Court International School
4:07 min/km
00:02:09.04
14:20 min/km
23
4
4
00:02:02.63
17
4
4
00:18:06.02
19.9 km/h
84
5
5
00:02:07.09
64
4
4
00:07:09.45
4:46 min/km
27
5
5
61
105
Dover Court Boys
Dover Court Boys #105
Mixed Team
00:33:20.76
00:33:20.76
5
(5)
Team
5
00:04:56.20
Mixed
5
Dover Court School
4:21 min/km
00:02:04.79
13:51 min/km
19
3
3
00:02:16.13
33
6
6
00:19:51.02
18.1 km/h
96
7
7
00:02:24.65
99
5
5
00:06:44.15
4:29 min/km
20
4
4
65
101
Wonder Girls
Wonder Girls #101
Mixed Team
00:33:52.76
00:33:52.76
6
(6)
Team
6
00:05:28.20
Mixed
6
NZL
UWCSEA East
4:25 min/km
00:02:52.73
19:11 min/km
82
6
6
00:02:00.69
15
3
3
00:17:02.02
21.1 km/h
62
3
3
00:02:43.05
119
7
7
00:09:14.26
6:09 min/km
83
7
7
77
2
Team Rascals
Team Rascals #2
Mixed Team
00:35:00.30
00:35:00.30
7
(7)
Team
7
00:06:35.73
Mixed
7
St Stephens Primary School
4:34 min/km
00:03:43.04
24:46 min/km
123
8
8
00:02:10.17
25
5
5
00:19:12.97
18.7 km/h
94
6
6
00:01:54.12
32
2
2
00:07:59.97
5:19 min/km
50
6
6
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (152 items)