MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
23
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #23
Female 10-11
00:10:42.01
00:10:42.01
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
AIS
94.03
6:29 min/km
00:02:59.42
17
7
9
00:01:10.39
23
8
10
00:06:32.19
14
3
5
19
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:11:06.23
00:11:06.23
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
83.66
6:43 min/km
00:03:19.56
35
17
21
00:01:06.75
15
8
10
00:06:39.92
17
10
12
4
24
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #24
Female 10-11
00:10:03.66
00:10:03.66
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
UWC Dover
ES
UWCSEA Dover
100.00
6:05 min/km
00:02:28.69
1
1
1
00:01:09.88
22
7
9
00:06:25.08
10
2
4
48
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:13:03.75
00:13:03.75
10
(33)
8-9
10
Male
33
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
77.88
7:55 min/km
00:04:14.06
75
14
40
00:01:02.46
11
2
9
00:07:47.21
52
13
38
7
118
Isaiah Davies
Isaiah Davies #118
Male 10-11
00:10:32.40
00:10:32.40
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
AUS
88.14
6:23 min/km
00:03:07.93
27
14
17
00:01:01.87
10
7
8
00:06:22.59
9
5
6
15
112
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #112
Female 10-11
00:10:53.91
00:10:53.91
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
92.31
6:36 min/km
00:03:02.20
21
8
10
00:01:08.61
20
6
8
00:06:43.09
18
4
6
12
130
De Ferrari Lodovico
De Ferrari Lodovico #130
Male 10-11
00:10:45.89
00:10:45.89
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
Team Fabian
CHE
86.30
6:31 min/km
00:02:46.90
7
2
3
00:01:01.36
9
6
7
00:06:57.62
25
14
17
34
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:12:28.79
00:12:28.79
9
(13)
10-11
9
Female
13
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.62
7:33 min/km
00:03:32.71
43
12
18
00:01:07.29
17
5
7
00:07:48.78
54
9
15
27
56
Stanley Ella
Stanley Ella #56
Female 10-11
00:12:05.32
00:12:05.32
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.23
7:19 min/km
00:02:56.55
15
6
7
00:01:07.26
16
4
6
00:08:01.50
56
10
16
2
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:09:49.40
00:09:49.40
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
94.57
5:57 min/km
00:02:40.38
6
1
2
00:01:00.55
8
5
6
00:06:08.47
6
3
3
14
52
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #52
Male 10-11
00:10:49.90
00:10:49.90
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
85.76
6:33 min/km
00:03:01.96
20
8
11
00:00:58.85
7
4
5
00:06:49.09
21
11
14
17
4
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #4
Female 10-11
00:11:02.66
00:11:02.66
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
ES
TTS
91.10
6:41 min/km
00:02:39.95
5
4
4
00:01:05.57
14
3
5
00:07:17.14
36
6
10
5
88
Jit Yin Elgin Low
Jit Yin Elgin Low #88
Male 8-9
00:10:10.41
00:10:10.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
Aquatic Masters
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
100.00
6:09 min/km
00:02:48.59
9
2
5
00:00:55.35
4
1
4
00:06:26.46
11
2
7
18
106
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #106
Female 10-11
00:11:03.34
00:11:03.34
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
AUS
91.00
6:42 min/km
00:02:37.44
3
2
2
00:01:03.87
13
2
4
00:07:22.02
38
7
11
24
60
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #60
Female 8-9
00:11:49.51
00:11:49.51
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
89.14
7:10 min/km
00:03:40.91
54
7
24
00:01:02.92
12
2
3
00:07:05.67
28
4
9
6
51
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #51
Male 10-11
00:10:10.48
00:10:10.48
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
GER
91.30
6:09 min/km
00:02:47.52
8
3
4
00:00:53.80
3
3
3
00:06:29.16
12
6
8
3
123
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #123
Male 10-11
00:09:54.37
00:09:54.37
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
Team Fabian
SIN
93.78
6:00 min/km
00:02:54.95
14
5
8
00:00:52.50
2
2
2
00:06:06.91
5
2
2
10
108
Reiya Luer
Reiya Luer #108
Female 10-11
00:10:38.32
00:10:38.32
2
(3)
10-11
2
Female
3
MAL
Garden International School; Kuala Lumpur
94.57
6:26 min/km
00:02:50.90
11
5
6
00:00:58.09
6
1
2
00:06:49.32
22
5
8
8
83
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #83
Female 8-9
00:10:32.45
00:10:32.45
1
(2)
8-9
1
Female
2
MAL
100.00
6:23 min/km
00:02:49.95
10
1
5
00:00:55.63
5
1
1
00:06:46.87
19
3
7
1
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:09:17.38
00:09:17.38
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
CHL
100.00
5:37 min/km
00:02:53.63
13
4
7
00:00:50.67
1
1
1
00:05:33.07
4
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (120 items)