Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
86
105
Yaoneng Ong
Yaoneng Ong #105
Male 10-11
00:40:36.68
00:40:36.68
35
(56)
10-11
35
Male
56
SIN
5:24 min/km
00:05:13.01
93
36
59
00:02:30.80
91
35
58
00:21:28.48
77
35
52
00:02:28.38
89
34
57
00:08:56.00
90
35
57
35
106
Zaydan Rahman
Zaydan Rahman #106
Male 10-11
00:27:04.47
00:27:04.47
20
(24)
10-11
20
Male
24
Triumphant
IDN
3:36 min/km
00:02:57.14
3
3
3
00:01:15.85
22
12
15
00:15:05.15
25
15
19
00:01:42.18
65
28
41
00:06:04.13
62
29
41
107
Tom Humphreys
Tom Humphreys #107
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
min/km
108
Isabella Lowndes
Isabella Lowndes #108
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
6
109
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #109
Female 10-11
00:23:20.74
00:23:20.74
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
GBR
3:06 min/km
00:03:07.08
11
2
2
00:01:05.28
4
3
3
00:14:17.28
11
2
2
00:01:06.67
10
5
5
00:03:44.41
6
2
2
84
110
Su-Lyn Teo
Su-Lyn Teo #110
Female 10-11
00:39:17.17
00:39:17.17
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:14 min/km
00:03:52.14
58
15
19
00:01:50.53
69
16
23
00:26:27.47
88
20
30
00:03:23.54
92
20
31
00:03:43.48
5
1
1
73
111
Tyler Nursey
Tyler Nursey #111
Female 8-9
00:36:10.03
00:36:10.03
7
(23)
8-9
7
Female
23
GBR
4:49 min/km
00:04:32.65
83
8
27
00:02:03.24
78
9
25
00:21:25.51
76
7
23
00:01:57.76
73
9
25
00:06:10.86
67
8
23
78
112
Dhruva Bindiga Navale
Dhruva Bindiga Navale #112
Male 8-9
00:37:09.97
00:37:09.97
18
(52)
8-9
18
Male
52
IND
4:57 min/km
00:04:32.40
82
21
55
00:02:10.20
84
22
56
00:22:25.54
79
18
53
00:01:42.53
66
14
42
00:06:19.28
75
17
49
113
Benny & Mika
Benny & Mika #113
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
GER
min/km
37
114
EMSO
EMSO #114
Mixed Team
00:27:39.99
00:27:39.99
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
FRA
3:41 min/km
00:03:25.15
27
1
1
00:01:15.20
19
1
1
00:17:41.28
49
1
1
00:01:12.73
25
1
1
00:04:05.61
13
1
1
17
115
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #115
Female 10-11
00:25:09.73
00:25:09.73
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
JPN
3:21 min/km
00:03:17.07
18
4
4
00:01:16.06
24
7
7
00:15:20.89
29
8
9
00:01:05.13
7
3
3
00:04:10.56
14
6
6
74
116
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #116
Female 8-9
00:36:10.07
00:36:10.07
8
(24)
8-9
8
Female
24
JPN
4:49 min/km
00:03:43.14
51
4
18
00:01:35.48
56
5
19
00:24:31.78
83
9
27
00:01:32.93
58
5
20
00:04:46.72
41
4
16
65
118
Rebecca Chao
Rebecca Chao #118
Female 10-11
00:33:12.12
00:33:12.12
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:04:20.90
79
18
25
00:01:43.49
63
15
21
00:19:16.77
64
15
20
00:01:32.24
57
15
19
00:06:18.70
74
16
24
21
119
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #119
Female 8-9
00:25:24.23
00:25:24.23
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.34
31
1
9
00:01:23.39
37
2
13
00:14:28.91
16
1
4
00:01:19.60
40
3
14
00:04:43.97
38
3
14
68
120
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #120
Male 8-9
00:33:28.04
00:33:28.04
14
(45)
8-9
14
Male
45
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:03:58.91
64
14
43
00:01:40.24
60
12
40
00:20:42.62
73
16
49
00:01:49.56
69
15
43
00:05:16.70
51
9
31
62
121
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng #121
Male 8-9
00:32:31.71
00:32:31.71
10
(41)
8-9
10
Male
41
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:03:56.06
61
12
41
00:01:38.98
58
11
38
00:18:33.37
58
8
39
00:02:07.75
80
21
52
00:06:15.53
71
15
46
89
122
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #122
Male 8-9
00:43:52.04
00:43:52.04
22
(57)
8-9
22
Male
57
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:32.91
84
22
56
00:02:00.47
76
19
51
00:27:55.50
90
23
58
00:02:21.17
85
22
55
00:07:01.98
76
18
50
13
123
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #123
Male 10-11
00:24:15.47
00:24:15.47
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:08.29
15
11
12
00:01:15.64
21
11
14
00:15:01.47
24
14
18
00:01:12.26
24
11
14
00:03:37.80
4
3
4
51
124
Joshua Zhen Yu Ng
Joshua Zhen Yu Ng #124
Male 10-11
00:29:53.80
00:29:53.80
26
(34)
10-11
26
Male
34
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:03:21.14
23
15
17
00:01:34.15
53
26
34
00:17:34.10
48
28
34
00:02:12.76
83
33
54
00:05:11.63
48
22
29
125
Tyler Ng
Tyler Ng #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
70
126
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim #126
Male 10-11
00:34:09.09
00:34:09.09
32
(46)
10-11
32
Male
46
SIN
4:33 min/km
00:04:27.13
81
34
54
00:02:06.75
80
34
53
00:18:19.53
56
31
38
00:02:59.55
91
35
59
00:06:16.13
72
32
47
27
127
Lai Si Hao Leon
Lai Si Hao Leon #127
Male 10-11
00:26:02.93
00:26:02.93
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
SIN
3:28 min/km
00:03:26.15
28
16
19
00:01:16.49
25
14
17
00:14:48.57
19
11
14
00:01:11.25
21
9
11
00:05:20.46
52
23
32
90
130
Rachel Munson
Rachel Munson #130
Female 8-9
00:46:26.92
00:46:26.92
11
(31)
8-9
11
Female
31
USA
6:11 min/km
00:04:35.26
88
10
30
00:02:24.88
89
11
30
00:29:44.76
92
11
31
00:01:59.26
75
10
26
00:07:42.75
83
10
28
131
Lee Natasha
Lee Natasha #131
Female 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
00:04:49.79
92
21
32
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)