Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
401
Gaspard Allonsius
Gaspard Allonsius #401
Male 10-11
00:27:48.70
00:27:48.70
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:02:03.79
Male
6
SIN
FRA
6.65
4:10 min/km
Kids Blue
00:02:52.77
19:11 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:39.46
15
7
9
00:16:04.00
18.7 km/h
14
8
10
00:00:57.78
40
18
26
00:06:14.67
4:59 min/km
3
2
3
8
392
Yugo Maeda
Yugo Maeda #392
Male 10-11
00:27:38.93
00:27:38.93
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:01:54.02
Male
5
SIN
JPN
6.65
4:09 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:02.17
20:14 min/km
4
3
3
00:01:22.05
4
2
2
00:15:54.04
18.9 km/h
13
7
9
00:00:52.17
24
13
17
00:06:28.49
5:10 min/km
8
7
8
15
373
Zaal Edmonds
Zaal Edmonds #373
Male 8-9
00:29:47.41
00:29:47.41
1
(11)
8-9
1
Male
11
SIN
AUS
6.65
4:28 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:26.33
22:55 min/km
18
1
12
00:01:46.67
20
2
11
00:15:49.71
19.0 km/h
12
1
8
00:01:07.05
69
16
39
00:07:37.64
6:06 min/km
30
8
23
10
305
Miri Fujimoto
Miri Fujimoto #305
Female 8-9
00:28:05.14
00:28:05.14
1
(4)
8-9
1
Female
4
TeamFabian
SIN
JPN
6.65
4:13 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:27.97
23:06 min/km
20
1
7
00:01:23.74
6
1
3
00:15:41.04
19.1 km/h
11
1
4
00:00:51.91
23
3
7
00:06:40.47
5:20 min/km
10
1
2
17
367
Roef Ter Keurs
Roef Ter Keurs #367
Male 10-11
00:30:27.62
00:30:27.62
11
(13)
10-11
11
00:04:42.71
Male
13
SIN
NED
6.65
4:34 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:10.97
27:53 min/km
62
23
35
00:02:37.71
76
24
41
00:15:15.63
19.7 km/h
10
6
7
00:00:46.95
14
6
10
00:07:36.35
6:05 min/km
29
15
22
11
368
David Laufik
David Laufik #368
Male 10-11
00:28:50.26
00:28:50.26
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:03:05.35
Male
7
Team Costa
SIN
CAN
6.65
4:20 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:12.32
28:02 min/km
63
24
36
00:01:45.94
19
8
10
00:15:02.73
19.9 km/h
9
5
6
00:00:43.19
6
3
4
00:07:06.06
5:40 min/km
19
10
14
1
398
Go Fujimoto
Go Fujimoto #398
Male 10-11
00:25:44.91
00:25:44.91
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
TeamFabian
SIN
JPN
6.65
3:52 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:11.74
21:18 min/km
7
6
6
00:01:17.60
3
1
1
00:15:00.90
20.0 km/h
8
4
5
00:00:43.26
7
4
5
00:05:31.38
4:25 min/km
2
1
2
12
421
Camilo D Hotelans
Camilo D Hotelans #421
Male 12-13 Youth
00:29:11.53
00:29:11.53
1
(8)
12-13 Youth
1
Male
8
SIN
FRA
6.65
4:23 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:31.29
23:28 min/km
23
1
16
00:01:36.13
13
1
8
00:14:59.23
20.0 km/h
7
1
4
00:01:23.48
86
1
47
00:07:41.38
6:09 min/km
31
1
24
7
344
Jeanne Lameyse
Jeanne Lameyse #344
Female 10-11
00:27:07.66
00:27:07.66
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:47.68
Female
3
SIN
FRA
6.65
4:04 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:18.94
22:06 min/km
12
3
3
00:01:15.96
2
2
2
00:14:45.58
20.3 km/h
6
3
3
00:00:39.52
3
2
2
00:07:07.64
5:42 min/km
20
4
6
4
341
Elo´se Kerleroux
Elo´se Kerleroux #341
Female 10-11
00:26:19.98
00:26:19.98
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
FRA
6.65
3:57 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:19.76
22:11 min/km
13
4
4
00:01:10.42
1
1
1
00:14:38.87
20.5 km/h
5
2
2
00:00:31.46
1
1
1
00:06:39.46
5:19 min/km
9
1
1
6
379
Clement Bossens
Clement Bossens #379
Male 10-11
00:26:42.75
00:26:42.75
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:57.84
Male
4
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
6.65
4:01 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:28.60
23:10 min/km
21
13
14
00:01:25.98
7
4
4
00:14:34.06
20.6 km/h
4
3
3
00:00:50.61
19
9
13
00:06:23.50
5:06 min/km
7
6
7
5
346
Rosalie Van Echtelt
Rosalie Van Echtelt #346
Female 10-11
00:26:23.80
00:26:23.80
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:03.82
Female
2
SIN
NED
6.65
3:58 min/km
Kids Blue
00:02:55.45
19:29 min/km
3
1
1
00:01:44.21
18
5
9
00:14:07.24
21.2 km/h
3
1
1
00:00:49.61
17
4
6
00:06:47.28
5:25 min/km
12
2
3
2
387
Daan Swaving
Daan Swaving #387
Male 10-11
00:26:06.29
00:26:06.29
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:21.38
Male
2
SIN
NED
6.65
3:55 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:15.06
21:40 min/km
10
9
9
00:01:54.43
31
12
18
00:14:01.00
21.4 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:35.00
2
1
1
00:06:20.78
5:04 min/km
5
4
5
3
403
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #403
Male 10-11
00:26:19.78
00:26:19.78
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:34.87
Male
3
SIN
CHE
6.65
3:57 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:02.57
20:17 min/km
5
4
4
00:01:23.28
5
3
3
00:14:00.65
21.4 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:51.00
22
12
16
00:07:02.26
5:37 min/km
17
9
12
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (114 items)