Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
131
132
133
134
Page 3 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
151
165
30600
Alexia PHILPOT
Alexia PHILPOT #30600
Female Under 16
00:19:24.16
00:19:24.16
(00:18:57.27)
29
(51)
00:18:57.27
Under 16
29
26
00:04:55.49
U13
15
Female
51
48
John XXIII College
2
4:44 min/km
75
75
31215
Alistair PATERSON
Alistair PATERSON #31215
Male Open
00:17:33.67
00:17:33.67
(00:17:09.33)
27
(51)
00:17:09.33
Open
27
28
00:06:26.59
45-49
2
Male
51
52
4:17 min/km
76
76
31366
Chris BUCK
Chris BUCK #31366
Male Open
00:17:34.26
00:17:34.26
(00:17:10.02)
28
(52)
00:17:10.02
Open
28
29
00:06:27.18
25-29
4
Male
52
53
4:17 min/km
156
193
30334
Lorraine VAN DEVENTER
Lorraine VAN DEVENTER #30334
Female Open
00:19:32.07
00:19:32.07
(00:19:27.75)
23
(52)
00:19:27.75
Open
23
24
00:06:42.72
40-44
4
Female
52
54
BHP
7
4:51 min/km
78
87
30562
Robert GRAY
Robert GRAY #30562
Male Open
00:17:37.88
00:17:37.88
(00:17:32.91)
29
(53)
00:17:32.91
Open
29
34
00:06:30.79
45-49
3
Male
53
62
Front Runner
8
4:23 min/km
161
186
30869
Shanelle DUBINIAK
Shanelle DUBINIAK #30869
Female Under 16
00:19:36.43
00:19:36.43
(00:19:22.13)
30
(53)
00:19:22.13
Under 16
30
30
00:05:07.76
U13
16
Female
53
52
4:50 min/km
79
83
30740
Damien MONTAGUE
Damien MONTAGUE #30740
Male Open
00:17:37.88
00:17:37.88
(00:17:27.26)
30
(54)
00:17:27.26
Open
30
31
00:06:30.80
30-34
3
Male
54
59
Team Somergue
2
4:21 min/km
173
202
30007
Tiki MACLENNAN
Tiki MACLENNAN #30007
Female Open
00:19:46.18
00:19:46.18
(00:19:33.89)
24
(54)
00:19:33.89
Open
24
25
00:06:56.83
40-44
5
Female
54
55
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
1
4:53 min/km
175
219
31462
Georgia FLEAY
Georgia FLEAY #31462
Female Under 16
00:19:46.68
00:19:46.68
(00:19:42.55)
31
(55)
00:19:42.55
Under 16
31
33
00:05:18.01
U13
17
Female
55
60
4:55 min/km
81
89
45097
Denis JONES
Denis JONES #45097
Male Open
00:17:40.92
00:17:40.92
(00:17:37.84)
31
(55)
00:17:37.84
Open
31
35
00:06:33.84
50-54
1
Male
55
63
4:24 min/km
182
206
31180
Yuka YAMADA
Yuka YAMADA #31180
Female Under 16
00:19:49.35
00:19:49.35
(00:19:35.05)
32
(56)
00:19:35.05
Under 16
32
31
00:05:20.68
U13
18
Female
56
56
Yuka & Hirohisa
1
4:53 min/km
82
91
31077
Matthew SHEPHERD
Matthew SHEPHERD #31077
Male Open
00:17:45.18
00:17:45.18
(00:17:39.51)
32
(56)
00:17:39.51
Open
32
36
00:06:38.10
40-44
2
Male
56
64
4:24 min/km
86
92
30597
Oscar HEGGE
Oscar HEGGE #30597
Male Under 16
00:17:52.29
00:17:52.29
(00:17:40.94)
25
(57)
00:17:40.94
Under 16
25
29
00:04:26.38
13-15
13
Male
57
65
John XXIII College
1
4:25 min/km
186
191
30113
Joanna RITCHIE
Joanna RITCHIE #30113
Female Open
00:19:54.14
00:19:54.14
(00:19:26.72)
25
(57)
00:19:26.72
Open
25
23
00:07:04.79
35-39
1
Female
57
53
Run Sweaty Run
1
4:51 min/km
188
233
30558
Megan GLANDS
Megan GLANDS #30558
Female Open
00:19:56.43
00:19:56.43
(00:19:53.25)
26
(58)
00:19:53.25
Open
26
29
00:07:07.08
35-39
2
Female
58
62
Front Runner
10
4:58 min/km
88
100
30512
Bradley POWELL
Bradley POWELL #30512
Male Open
00:17:54.86
00:17:54.86
(00:17:48.10)
33
(58)
00:17:48.10
Open
33
40
00:06:47.77
35-39
3
Male
58
69
Brad Powell
2
4:27 min/km
89
102
30511
Stanley LOU
Stanley LOU #30511
Male Open
00:17:55.54
00:17:55.54
(00:17:49.73)
34
(59)
00:17:49.73
Open
34
41
00:06:48.46
30-34
4
Male
59
70
Brad Powell
3
4:27 min/km
190
228
31276
Petra GLENNIE
Petra GLENNIE #31276
Female Open
00:19:57.68
00:19:57.68
(00:19:48.51)
27
(59)
00:19:48.51
Open
27
28
00:07:08.33
45-49
3
Female
59
61
4:57 min/km
196
236
30792
Becky BENNETT
Becky BENNETT #30792
Female Open
00:20:06.24
00:20:06.24
(00:19:56.92)
28
(60)
00:19:56.92
Open
28
30
00:07:16.89
35-39
3
Female
60
63
4:59 min/km
90
106
30783
Jake BALCHIN
Jake BALCHIN #30783
Male Under 16
00:18:02.25
00:18:02.25
(00:17:55.67)
26
(60)
00:17:55.67
Under 16
26
31
00:04:36.34
U13
13
Male
60
74
4:28 min/km
91
86
31209
Sam SYMONS
Sam SYMONS #31209
Male Open
00:18:02.66
00:18:02.66
(00:17:29.47)
35
(61)
00:17:29.47
Open
35
33
00:06:55.57
16-19
11
Male
61
61
District 9465
1
4:22 min/km
198
208
2409
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #2409
Female Under 16
00:20:10.06
00:20:10.06
(00:19:36.68)
33
(61)
00:19:36.68
Under 16
33
32
00:05:41.39
13-15
14
Female
61
57
Team Chevron
10
4:54 min/km
93
58
31259
Andrew SIMS
Andrew SIMS #31259
Male Open
00:18:04.93
00:18:04.93
(00:16:52.92)
36
(62)
00:16:52.92
Open
36
25
00:06:57.84
20-24
6
Male
62
45
4:13 min/km
199
215
31326
Rebecca BOLSTER
Rebecca BOLSTER #31326
Female Open
00:20:11.61
00:20:11.61
(00:19:40.36)
29
(62)
00:19:40.36
Open
29
27
00:07:22.26
16-19
10
Female
62
59
Gold Fields
1
4:55 min/km
97
85
31266
Dave THOMASSON
Dave THOMASSON #31266
Male Open
00:18:09.18
00:18:09.18
(00:17:29.26)
37
(63)
00:17:29.26
Open
37
32
00:07:02.09
50-54
2
Male
63
60
Synergy
1
4:22 min/km
200
242
31211
Charissa MITSIKAS-BEASLEY
Charissa MITSIKAS-BEASLEY #31211
Female Open
00:20:12.18
00:20:12.18
(00:20:01.81)
30
(63)
00:20:01.81
Open
30
32
00:07:22.83
40-44
6
Female
63
65
Team Zenith
2
5:00 min/km
100
112
31337
Frank DI NARDO
Frank DI NARDO #31337
Male Open
00:18:15.26
00:18:15.26
(00:18:07.23)
38
(64)
00:18:07.23
Open
38
44
00:07:08.18
55-59
2
Male
64
75
4:31 min/km
201
209
30203
Amy BROWN
Amy BROWN #30203
Female Open
00:20:12.21
00:20:12.21
(00:19:37.18)
31
(64)
00:19:37.18
Open
31
26
00:07:22.86
20-24
4
Female
64
58
4:54 min/km
206
243
31339
Tessa ARVIDSON
Tessa ARVIDSON #31339
Female Open
00:20:19.18
00:20:19.18
(00:20:04.41)
32
(65)
00:20:04.41
Open
32
33
00:07:29.83
16-19
11
Female
65
66
5:01 min/km
101
117
30836
Gary COUANIS
Gary COUANIS #30836
Male Open
00:18:17.11
00:18:17.11
(00:18:11.99)
39
(65)
00:18:11.99
Open
39
46
00:07:10.02
40-44
3
Male
65
80
4:32 min/km
207
245
30971
Holly MALE
Holly MALE #30971
Female Under 16
00:20:21.62
00:20:21.62
(00:20:06.30)
34
(66)
00:20:06.30
Under 16
34
34
00:05:52.95
13-15
15
Female
66
68
5:01 min/km
103
95
31210
Tommaso CAIROLI
Tommaso CAIROLI #31210
Male Open
00:18:18.12
00:18:18.12
(00:17:44.85)
40
(66)
00:17:44.85
Open
40
39
00:07:11.04
16-19
12
Male
66
68
District 9465
2
4:26 min/km
104
93
30546
Michael SHERIDAN
Michael SHERIDAN #30546
Male Open
00:18:18.59
00:18:18.59
(00:17:42.50)
41
(67)
00:17:42.50
Open
41
37
00:07:11.51
30-34
5
Male
67
66
DRA Pacific
1
4:25 min/km
209
262
35284
Nola WILLIAMS
Nola WILLIAMS #35284
Female Under 16
00:20:26.29
00:20:26.29
(00:20:20.05)
35
(67)
00:20:20.05
Under 16
35
37
00:05:57.62
U8
2
Female
67
73
BHP
8
5:05 min/km
106
114
31238
Samuel IRVING
Samuel IRVING #31238
Male Under 16
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
(00:18:08.36)
27
(68)
00:18:08.36
Under 16
27
33
00:04:53.23
U13
14
Male
68
77
Floreat Park Primary School 2
3
4:32 min/km
211
257
2622
Stella MCVICKER
Stella MCVICKER #2622
Female Under 16
00:20:27.18
00:20:27.18
(00:20:16.61)
36
(68)
00:20:16.61
Under 16
36
35
00:05:58.51
U13
19
Female
68
71
Team Chevron
11
5:04 min/km
107
103
2639
Darren MOREMON
Darren MOREMON #2639
Male Open
00:18:20.77
00:18:20.77
(00:17:53.15)
42
(69)
00:17:53.15
Open
42
42
00:07:13.69
30-34
6
Male
69
71
Team Chevron
2
4:28 min/km
217
251
31013
Sarah NICHOLS
Sarah NICHOLS #31013
Female Open
00:20:31.68
00:20:31.68
(00:20:11.13)
33
(69)
00:20:11.13
Open
33
36
00:07:42.33
30-34
3
Female
69
70
5:02 min/km
223
237
30806
Veronica BRENNAN-POLAND
Veronica BRENNAN-POLAND #30806
Female Open
00:20:36.45
00:20:36.45
(00:19:57.71)
34
(70)
00:19:57.71
Open
34
31
00:07:47.10
50-54
2
Female
70
64
4:59 min/km
108
116
31212
Richard PAPPAS
Richard PAPPAS #31212
Male Open
00:18:20.92
00:18:20.92
(00:18:09.55)
43
(70)
00:18:09.55
Open
43
45
00:07:13.84
40-44
4
Male
70
79
4:32 min/km
109
127
31234
John BAILEY
John BAILEY #31234
Male Open
00:18:23.27
00:18:23.27
(00:18:20.53)
44
(71)
00:18:20.53
Open
44
49
00:07:16.18
35-39
4
Male
71
86
4:35 min/km
224
276
31140
Christine BRAMHAM
Christine BRAMHAM #31140
Female Open
00:20:38.68
00:20:38.68
(00:20:33.13)
35
(71)
00:20:33.13
Open
35
38
00:07:49.33
30-34
4
Female
71
75
TRONOX
1
5:08 min/km
228
277
31263
Heather MOREMON
Heather MOREMON #31263
Female Open
00:20:39.94
00:20:39.94
(00:20:33.67)
36
(72)
00:20:33.67
Open
36
39
00:07:50.59
25-29
3
Female
72
76
5:08 min/km
111
120
30807
Oli BROWN
Oli BROWN #30807
Male Under 16
00:18:28.42
00:18:28.42
(00:18:13.42)
28
(72)
00:18:13.42
Under 16
28
35
00:05:02.51
13-15
14
Male
72
82
4:33 min/km
112
129
30653
Vincent GIBLIN
Vincent GIBLIN #30653
Male Open
00:18:31.11
00:18:31.11
(00:18:20.82)
45
(73)
00:18:20.82
Open
45
50
00:07:24.03
40-44
5
Male
73
87
NMK Scaffold
1
4:35 min/km
230
267
31168
Kelly BRAND
Kelly BRAND #31168
Female Open
00:20:41.15
00:20:41.15
(00:20:24.15)
37
(73)
00:20:24.15
Open
37
37
00:07:51.80
35-39
4
Female
73
74
Deloitte
1
5:06 min/km
233
278
30233
Billie BANKS-SMITH
Billie BANKS-SMITH #30233
Female Under 16
00:20:43.41
00:20:43.41
(00:20:33.69)
37
(74)
00:20:33.69
Under 16
37
38
00:06:14.74
13-15
16
Female
74
77
BHP
9
5:08 min/km
113
122
30444
Campbell MCDOWELL
Campbell MCDOWELL #30444
Male Under 16
00:18:32.93
00:18:32.93
(00:18:16.78)
29
(74)
00:18:16.78
Under 16
29
36
00:05:07.02
U13
15
Male
74
83
Floreat Park Primary School
1
4:34 min/km
240
290
30234
Lauren BANKS-SMITH
Lauren BANKS-SMITH #30234
Female Open
00:20:53.17
00:20:53.17
(00:20:43.49)
38
(75)
00:20:43.49
Open
38
41
00:08:03.82
35-39
5
Female
75
83
BHP
10
5:10 min/km
114
115
30939
Declan KING
Declan KING #30939
Male Under 16
00:18:33.59
00:18:33.59
(00:18:08.88)
30
(75)
00:18:08.88
Under 16
30
34
00:05:07.67
U13
16
Male
75
78
4:32 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
131
132
133
134
Page 3 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023