St James Anglican School Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5-6
Year 7-8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
0.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
99
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES
Ethan THOMPSON-DAVIES #99
Male Y05
00:14:45.78
00:14:45.78
7
(16)
Y05
7
00:03:15.62
Male
16
Eglinton
5:54 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:02:41.21
5:22 min/km
14
5
13
00:06:02.09
6:02 min/km
19
7
16
00:06:02.47
6:02 min/km
21
8
17
19
156
Fintan MCGRATH
Fintan MCGRATH #156
Male Y05
00:15:02.85
00:15:02.85
8
(17)
Y05
8
00:03:32.69
Male
17
Sydney
6:01 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:06.32
6:12 min/km
25
9
21
00:06:02.89
6:02 min/km
20
8
17
00:05:53.63
5:53 min/km
20
7
16
24
223
Callum DAVIES
Callum DAVIES #223
Male Y05
00:16:15.42
00:16:15.42
9
(18)
Y05
9
00:04:45.27
Male
18
Twilight
6:30 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:01.03
6:02 min/km
24
8
20
00:06:45.36
6:45 min/km
28
10
20
00:06:29.02
6:29 min/km
23
9
18
25
38
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #38
Male Y05
00:16:31.89
00:16:31.89
10
(19)
Y05
10
00:05:01.73
Male
19
Cervantes
6:36 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:07.72
6:15 min/km
27
10
22
00:06:48.22
6:48 min/km
29
11
21
00:06:35.95
6:35 min/km
26
10
19
26
162
Abhiraj DEOL
Abhiraj DEOL #162
Male Y05
00:16:36.34
00:16:36.34
11
(20)
Y05
11
00:05:06.18
Male
20
Sydney
6:38 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:11.61
6:23 min/km
31
11
24
00:06:42.60
6:42 min/km
26
9
19
00:06:42.12
6:42 min/km
27
11
20
29
37
Damien LOWE
Damien LOWE #37
Male Y05
00:16:50.55
00:16:50.55
12
(22)
Y05
12
00:05:20.40
Male
22
Cervantes
6:44 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:18.53
6:37 min/km
34
12
26
00:06:48.36
6:48 min/km
30
12
22
00:06:43.65
6:43 min/km
28
12
21
35
36
Sebastian LOVE
Sebastian LOVE #36
Male Y05
00:17:40.61
00:17:40.61
13
(26)
Y05
13
00:06:10.45
Male
26
Cervantes
7:04 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:31.46
7:02 min/km
42
16
30
00:07:10.99
7:10 min/km
37
14
27
00:06:58.14
6:58 min/km
31
13
22
36
228
Rohan TOOMER
Rohan TOOMER #228
Male Y05
00:17:48.67
00:17:48.67
14
(27)
Y05
14
00:06:18.52
Male
27
Twilight
7:07 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:19.75
6:39 min/km
35
13
27
00:07:04.78
7:04 min/km
35
13
25
00:07:24.14
7:24 min/km
37
14
26
41
100
Edward TUDOR
Edward TUDOR #100
Male Y05
00:18:53.32
00:18:53.32
15
(29)
Y05
15
00:07:23.17
Male
29
Eglinton
7:33 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:25.69
6:51 min/km
38
15
29
00:07:42.02
7:42 min/km
43
15
29
00:07:45.61
7:45 min/km
42
15
27
44
163
Michael EVANS
Michael EVANS #163
Male Y05
00:19:02.67
00:19:02.67
16
(30)
Y05
16
00:07:32.51
Male
30
Sydney
7:37 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:25.45
6:50 min/km
37
14
28
00:07:47.79
7:47 min/km
46
16
30
00:07:49.42
7:49 min/km
43
16
28
55
96
Tallen HENZLER
Tallen HENZLER #96
Male Y05
00:20:40.43
00:20:40.43
17
(34)
Y05
17
00:09:10.27
Male
34
Cervantes
8:16 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:03:40.56
7:21 min/km
50
17
33
00:08:21.54
8:21 min/km
52
17
31
00:08:38.32
8:38 min/km
57
18
34
56
160
Alexander ADDICOTT
Alexander ADDICOTT #160
Male Y05
00:20:58.93
00:20:58.93
18
(35)
Y05
18
00:09:28.78
Male
35
Sydney
8:23 min/km
Wave 2 - Y05
00:04:04.52
8:09 min/km
59
18
35
00:08:31.07
8:31 min/km
53
18
32
00:08:23.34
8:23 min/km
54
17
33
62
266
Sian YATES
Sian YATES #266
Female Staff
00:23:45.60
00:23:45.60
1
(26)
Staff
1
Female
26
Twilight
9:30 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:06:08.46
12:16 min/km
62
1
27
00:23:45.60
23:45 min/km
64
257
Fiona MONGER
Fiona MONGER #257
Female Staff
00:54:02.51
00:54:02.51
2
(28)
Staff
2
00:30:16.91
Female
28
Cervantes
21:37 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
01:09:14.82
18:29 min/km
66
3
30
00:54:02.51
54:02 min/km
66
267
Stacey SYME
Stacey SYME #267
Female Staff
02:00:49.59
02:00:49.59
3
(29)
Staff
3
01:37:03.99
Female
29
Sydney
48:19 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
01:17:35.73
35:11 min/km
67
4
31
02:00:49.59
0:49 min/km
268
Tiffany WALL
Tiffany WALL #268
Female Staff
Started
Started
Staff
Female
Sydney
Wave 1 - Y06
00:27:33.22
55:06 min/km
64
2
28
34
270
Trent JACKAMAN
Trent JACKAMAN #270
Male Staff
00:17:40.48
00:17:40.48
1
(25)
Staff
1
Male
25
Eglinton
7:04 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:02:56.71
5:53 min/km
23
1
19
00:06:39.00
6:39 min/km
25
1
18
00:08:04.77
8:04 min/km
48
1
30
49
272
Dan MORNEMENT
Dan MORNEMENT #272
Male Staff
00:20:00.32
00:20:00.32
2
(31)
Staff
2
00:02:19.84
Male
31
8:00 min/km
Wave 1 - Y06
00:25:08.89
50:17 min/km
63
2
36
00:20:00.32
20:00 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)