Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
50
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #50
Male 08-09
00:45:58.92
00:45:58.92
10
(30)
08-09
10
Male
30
SIN
6:00 min/km
00:06:37.71
55
11
34
00:01:41.89
39
7
22
00:26:18.50
51
11
31
00:01:08.39
72
17
43
00:10:12.41
36
10
26
56
78
Nate Hepi
Nate Hepi #78
Male 10-11
00:47:39.95
00:47:39.95
23
(36)
10-11
23
Male
36
AUS
6:13 min/km
00:05:53.24
33
15
17
00:01:51.26
46
17
26
00:26:33.89
52
21
32
00:00:57.31
64
24
38
00:12:24.23
60
23
39
39
42
Jack Waters
Jack Waters #42
Male 08-09
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
6
(24)
08-09
6
Male
24
ES
5:46 min/km
00:06:17.57
43
5
24
00:02:14.30
60
16
35
00:26:54.52
53
12
33
00:00:25.18
3
2
3
00:08:22.57
9
3
9
46
35
Archie Stanley
Archie Stanley #35
Male 08-09
00:45:34.67
00:45:34.67
9
(29)
08-09
9
Male
29
SIN
5:57 min/km
00:06:36.28
54
10
33
00:01:31.64
30
5
19
00:27:12.72
54
13
34
00:00:28.28
9
4
8
00:09:45.73
30
8
23
51
70
Emre Tan
Emre Tan #70
Male 10-11
00:46:43.16
00:46:43.16
21
(33)
10-11
21
Male
33
SIN
6:06 min/km
00:06:39.95
56
24
35
00:01:50.46
44
16
25
00:27:28.53
55
22
35
00:00:33.16
14
7
11
00:10:11.05
35
16
25
44
43
Johann Mikail Loh Bin
Johann Mikail Loh Bin #43
Male 08-09
00:45:20.42
00:45:20.42
7
(27)
08-09
7
Male
27
SIN
5:55 min/km
00:05:14.73
17
1
9
00:01:10.74
13
1
8
00:27:56.86
56
14
36
00:00:27.50
7
3
6
00:10:30.57
39
11
28
54
32
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #32
Female 10-11
00:47:39.10
00:47:39.10
14
(20)
10-11
14
Female
20
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:04:45.98
11
7
7
00:01:22.97
19
7
9
00:27:58.44
57
14
21
00:00:39.58
31
8
10
00:12:52.12
63
14
23
53
61
Archie Jackman
Archie Jackman #61
Male 10-11
00:47:17.93
00:47:17.93
22
(34)
10-11
22
Male
34
ES
6:10 min/km
00:05:33.32
23
10
11
00:01:08.35
11
6
6
00:28:56.45
58
23
37
00:00:37.81
28
12
21
00:11:01.98
49
20
33
4
Emma Longbotham
Emma Longbotham #4
Female 08-09
DNF
DNF
08-09
Female
USA
min/km
00:05:36.41
00:01:14.48
00:29:07.25
00:00:56.96
01:12:36.32
55
59
William Hudd
William Hudd #59
Male 08-09
00:47:39.67
00:47:39.67
13
(35)
08-09
13
Male
35
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:06:25.45
49
8
30
00:02:04.34
57
15
33
00:29:11.85
59
15
38
00:00:33.48
17
5
12
00:09:24.54
25
7
19
59
55
Sean Pizel
Sean Pizel #55
Male 10-11
00:48:49.41
00:48:49.41
24
(38)
10-11
24
Male
38
SIN
6:22 min/km
00:06:44.57
58
25
36
00:02:33.80
64
21
38
00:29:40.11
60
24
39
00:00:54.80
61
23
37
00:08:56.12
19
11
15
64
74
Joshua Weis
Joshua Weis #74
Male 10-11
00:52:04.42
00:52:04.42
25
(41)
10-11
25
Male
41
AUS
6:48 min/km
00:05:59.43
35
17
19
00:02:02.12
55
18
32
00:29:45.34
61
25
40
00:00:40.38
36
14
24
00:13:37.13
68
25
42
61
18
Bianca Poquet
Bianca Poquet #18
Female 10-11
00:51:35.28
00:51:35.28
15
(22)
10-11
15
Female
22
SIN
6:44 min/km
00:06:10.89
39
14
19
00:01:42.78
40
11
18
00:29:48.78
62
15
22
00:00:36.84
23
6
7
00:13:15.97
66
15
25
63
36
Beneton Thibald
Beneton Thibald #36
Male 08-09
00:51:52.40
00:51:52.40
16
(40)
08-09
16
Male
40
FRA
6:46 min/km
00:07:27.74
65
14
40
00:02:47.09
68
18
41
00:29:50.08
63
16
41
00:01:07.47
71
16
42
00:10:39.99
43
13
31
69
9
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #9
Female 08-09
00:57:48.95
00:57:48.95
10
(26)
08-09
10
Female
26
SIN
7:33 min/km
00:08:26.17
72
12
28
00:02:34.79
65
11
27
00:31:32.42
64
8
23
00:00:50.51
56
9
21
00:14:25.04
70
11
27
68
73
Ian Hon
Ian Hon #73
Male 10-11
00:54:51.68
00:54:51.68
26
(43)
10-11
26
Male
43
SIN
7:10 min/km
00:06:59.22
62
26
39
00:02:24.95
62
20
36
00:31:44.22
65
26
42
00:00:40.31
35
13
23
00:13:02.97
65
24
41
67
16
Annie Jakes-Mckay
Annie Jakes-Mckay #16
Female 10-11
00:54:33.40
00:54:33.40
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
ES
7:07 min/km
00:06:57.56
61
15
23
00:02:16.08
61
16
26
00:31:59.56
66
16
24
00:00:59.51
65
15
27
00:12:20.67
58
11
20
62
15
Victoire Callens
Victoire Callens #15
Female 08-09
00:51:45.85
00:51:45.85
8
(23)
08-09
8
Female
23
SIN
6:45 min/km
00:06:32.32
52
7
21
00:02:02.05
54
9
23
00:32:11.39
67
9
25
00:00:29.67
11
1
2
00:10:30.41
38
3
11
66
12
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #12
Female 08-09
00:54:19.68
00:54:19.68
9
(24)
08-09
9
Female
24
SIN
7:06 min/km
00:05:01.71
16
1
8
00:01:40.71
38
7
17
00:32:14.82
68
10
26
00:00:53.35
59
11
24
00:14:29.08
72
12
28
72
3
Ella Eidsvik
Ella Eidsvik #3
Female 08-09
01:02:05.64
01:02:05.64
12
(28)
08-09
12
Female
28
CAN
8:07 min/km
00:08:33.82
73
13
29
00:01:51.89
47
8
21
00:32:36.52
69
11
27
00:00:45.21
51
7
19
00:18:18.20
73
13
29
65
53
Rutger Van Nielen
Rutger Van Nielen #53
Male 08-09
00:53:11.92
00:53:11.92
17
(42)
08-09
17
Male
42
NED
6:57 min/km
00:07:29.16
66
15
41
00:01:30.45
28
4
18
00:33:00.63
70
17
43
00:00:37.44
26
8
19
00:10:34.23
40
12
29
70
48
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #48
Male 08-09
00:58:08.45
00:58:08.45
18
(44)
08-09
18
Male
44
SIN
7:36 min/km
00:08:18.27
71
18
44
00:01:58.84
53
14
31
00:35:02.71
71
18
44
00:00:45.52
52
13
33
00:12:03.08
56
16
38
71
8
Juliette Darrigade
Juliette Darrigade #8
Female 08-09
00:59:41.19
00:59:41.19
11
(27)
08-09
11
Female
27
FRA
7:48 min/km
00:08:12.74
70
11
27
00:02:09.89
59
10
25
00:35:30.93
72
12
28
00:00:45.53
53
8
20
00:13:02.08
64
10
24
73
10
Laura Lockhorst
Laura Lockhorst #10
Female 08-09
01:03:45.19
01:03:45.19
13
(29)
08-09
13
Female
29
NED
8:20 min/km
00:07:54.61
68
10
26
00:03:20.93
73
13
29
00:39:18.32
73
13
29
00:00:56.74
63
12
26
00:12:14.58
57
9
19
17
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #17
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
33
Alfie Jowett-Yorke
Alfie Jowett-Yorke #33
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
34
Anton Baxter-Pronk
Anton Baxter-Pronk #34
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
46
Keenan Koesnendar
Keenan Koesnendar #46
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
IDN
min/km
47
Louis Tilly
Louis Tilly #47
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
65
Charlie Jowett-Yorke
Charlie Jowett-Yorke #65
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
63
Biru Laut Sahisnu
Biru Laut Sahisnu #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
83
Sacha Faneco
Sacha Faneco #83
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FRA
min/km
86
Terracotta Sahisnu
Terracotta Sahisnu #86
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)