MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
91
114
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #114
Female 10-11
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
23
(35)
10-11
23
Female
35
AUS
SJI International School
65.89
5:38 min/km
00:04:17.83
70
24
33
00:03:41.92
69
18
26
00:19:49.39
81
18
27
00:02:51.67
98
24
41
00:12:27.42
107
28
43
93
113
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #113
Female 10-11
00:43:21.88
00:43:21.88
24
(36)
10-11
24
Female
36
CAN
65.55
5:40 min/km
00:04:38.78
87
28
40
00:03:55.41
78
20
30
00:20:02.60
84
20
30
00:02:59.02
101
26
43
00:11:46.05
100
26
39
94
112
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #112
Female 10-11
00:43:59.62
00:43:59.62
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
BEL
64.61
5:45 min/km
00:04:10.00
59
21
29
00:04:45.13
102
27
42
00:20:49.30
91
25
35
00:02:50.32
96
23
40
00:11:24.86
97
24
37
58
111
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #111
Female 10-11
00:37:07.75
00:37:07.75
13
(19)
10-11
13
Female
19
ROM
76.56
4:51 min/km
00:03:30.93
28
11
14
00:03:23.51
55
12
19
00:17:51.53
57
12
18
00:02:37.49
86
20
34
00:09:44.27
75
19
29
75
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:40:14.25
00:40:14.25
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
CAN
St Josephs Institution International
70.64
5:15 min/km
00:04:08.57
56
20
27
00:03:40.07
67
17
25
00:20:01.53
83
19
29
00:02:42.64
88
21
36
00:09:41.42
72
16
26
109
Maddy Barton
Maddy Barton #109
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
min/km
106
108
Nima Mcaree
Nima Mcaree #108
Female 10-11
00:47:37.00
00:47:37.00
27
(42)
10-11
27
Female
42
SJII
59.70
6:13 min/km
00:04:17.83
69
23
32
00:04:17.81
87
24
35
00:24:40.16
118
31
48
00:04:34.97
122
31
50
00:09:46.22
76
20
30
101
107
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #107
Female 10-11
00:45:41.65
00:45:41.65
26
(41)
10-11
26
Female
41
SIN
62.21
5:58 min/km
00:04:51.49
94
30
42
00:04:09.41
85
23
34
00:21:54.56
108
28
44
00:03:03.45
106
28
45
00:11:42.72
99
25
38
13
106
Lupita De Smet
Lupita De Smet #106
Female 10-11
00:29:47.86
00:29:47.86
5
(5)
10-11
5
Female
5
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
95.39
3:53 min/km
00:03:33.79
30
12
15
00:02:38.68
21
4
7
00:15:06.74
17
4
5
00:01:34.35
5
2
2
00:06:54.29
11
3
3
105
Eline Kellens
Eline Kellens #105
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
BEL
min/km
107
104
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #104
Female 10-11
00:48:41.13
00:48:41.13
28
(43)
10-11
28
Female
43
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
58.38
6:21 min/km
00:04:21.34
75
25
37
00:05:34.30
110
29
45
00:20:29.46
87
22
32
00:03:19.72
114
30
47
00:14:56.30
120
31
49
84
103
Aroa Kumar-Miguel
Aroa Kumar-Miguel #103
Female 10-11
00:42:07.15
00:42:07.15
20
(31)
10-11
20
Female
31
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
67.49
5:30 min/km
00:04:40.23
88
29
41
00:03:56.71
80
22
32
00:21:04.14
96
26
36
00:01:59.47
47
12
16
00:10:26.57
89
23
34
120
102
Mia Ford
Mia Ford #102
Female 10-11
00:57:36.84
00:57:36.84
31
(48)
10-11
31
Female
48
AUS
49.34
7:31 min/km
00:03:34.82
32
13
17
00:23:46.88
124
31
50
00:18:10.56
63
14
20
00:02:16.06
70
19
26
00:09:48.51
77
21
31
85
101
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #101
Female 10-11
00:42:17.79
00:42:17.79
21
(32)
10-11
21
Female
32
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
67.20
5:31 min/km
00:04:01.80
49
18
23
00:03:49.65
75
19
28
00:19:35.18
78
16
25
00:02:57.29
100
25
42
00:11:53.86
102
27
41
52
100
Sienna Couzens
Sienna Couzens #100
Female 10-11
00:36:17.74
00:36:17.74
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
AUS
78.31
4:44 min/km
00:03:08.23
10
3
3
00:03:00.15
35
8
13
00:19:03.71
73
15
24
00:02:14.66
68
18
25
00:08:50.99
57
10
17
30
99
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #99
Female 10-11
00:32:19.54
00:32:19.54
6
(10)
10-11
6
Female
10
FRA
87.93
4:13 min/km
00:03:21.51
21
7
9
00:03:37.84
65
16
24
00:16:02.16
36
7
13
00:01:56.15
41
11
15
00:07:21.86
23
5
6
57
98
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #98
Female 10-11
00:37:00.24
00:37:00.24
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
ESP
76.82
4:50 min/km
00:03:30.31
26
9
12
00:03:56.01
79
21
31
00:17:05.91
45
9
15
00:02:44.34
91
22
37
00:09:43.67
74
18
28
42
97
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #97
Male 10-11
00:34:47.74
00:34:47.74
25
(29)
10-11
25
Male
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
71.65
4:32 min/km
00:04:20.31
74
30
38
00:03:47.29
72
33
45
00:19:25.19
76
34
52
00:02:28.51
78
32
48
00:04:46.43
1
1
1
66
96
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #96
Male 10-11
00:38:16.99
00:38:16.99
31
(44)
10-11
31
Male
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
65.12
5:00 min/km
00:04:16.81
68
29
37
00:03:30.87
58
27
38
00:18:08.17
62
30
43
00:02:15.40
69
29
44
00:10:05.72
83
33
52
1
95
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #95
Male 10-11
00:24:55.91
00:24:55.91
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
Team Fabian
SIN
100.00
3:15 min/km
00:03:08.84
11
7
8
00:02:01.85
1
1
1
00:12:30.01
2
2
2
00:01:25.65
1
1
1
00:05:49.55
2
2
2
7
94
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #94
Male 10-11
00:28:15.65
00:28:15.65
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
AUS
St Josephs Institution International
88.22
3:41 min/km
00:03:29.62
25
13
14
00:02:37.75
17
10
11
00:14:22.09
8
7
7
00:01:27.36
2
2
2
00:06:18.82
5
5
5
86
93
Lucas Horchani
Lucas Horchani #93
Male 10-11
00:42:18.74
00:42:18.74
34
(54)
10-11
34
Male
54
FRA
St Josephs Institution International
58.92
5:31 min/km
00:02:52.54
3
2
2
00:03:46.38
71
32
44
00:22:03.80
109
37
65
00:02:36.09
83
33
51
00:10:59.92
95
35
59
15
92
Lodovico De Ferrari
Lodovico De Ferrari #92
Male 10-11
00:30:01.82
00:30:01.82
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
Team Fabian
CHE
83.02
3:55 min/km
00:02:50.68
2
1
1
00:02:42.51
26
14
17
00:14:56.54
15
11
12
00:02:00.83
50
23
33
00:07:31.26
31
16
22
64
91
Victor Frederic Pfister
Victor Frederic Pfister #91
Male 10-11
00:38:08.26
00:38:08.26
30
(42)
10-11
30
Male
42
Swiss Club
CHE
SJIIES
65.37
4:59 min/km
00:04:07.58
54
22
28
00:03:38.24
66
30
42
00:18:02.51
60
29
41
00:02:16.55
72
30
45
00:10:03.36
81
32
50
112
90
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #90
Male 10-11
00:50:48.30
00:50:48.30
39
(67)
10-11
39
Male
67
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
49.07
6:38 min/km
00:04:46.58
91
35
50
00:04:28.61
95
36
57
00:27:22.80
121
41
73
00:04:07.79
121
41
72
00:10:02.51
80
31
49
51
89
Justin Walta
Justin Walta #89
Male 8-9
00:36:02.40
00:36:02.40
8
(36)
8-9
8
Male
36
AUS
83.96
4:42 min/km
00:04:03.83
51
6
27
00:04:36.85
100
24
60
00:17:23.75
48
7
32
00:02:22.24
75
16
46
00:07:35.72
36
9
27
37
88
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan #88
Male 10-11
00:33:58.55
00:33:58.55
22
(24)
10-11
22
Male
24
MAL
73.38
4:26 min/km
00:04:23.09
77
31
40
00:03:35.10
63
28
40
00:15:13.52
19
13
14
00:02:05.57
58
26
37
00:08:41.25
49
24
36
22
87
Quentin Tan
Quentin Tan #87
Male 10-11
00:31:13.16
00:31:13.16
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
SIN
79.86
4:04 min/km
00:02:53.77
5
4
4
00:03:09.89
44
23
29
00:15:27.88
28
18
19
00:02:06.79
63
28
40
00:07:34.82
34
18
25
23
86
Nelson Soh Schwalb
Nelson Soh Schwalb #86
Male 10-11
00:31:19.71
00:31:19.71
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
79.58
4:05 min/km
00:03:11.09
13
8
9
00:02:38.10
20
12
14
00:14:41.84
12
9
10
00:02:03.25
55
24
35
00:08:45.43
51
26
38
16
85
Zak Halsall
Zak Halsall #85
Male 10-11
00:30:07.00
00:30:07.00
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
82.78
3:56 min/km
00:03:13.34
14
9
10
00:02:38.10
19
11
13
00:15:08.96
18
12
13
00:01:35.31
8
3
5
00:07:31.27
32
17
23
2
84
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #84
Male 10-11
00:27:19.49
00:27:19.49
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
FRA
LFS
91.24
3:34 min/km
00:03:39.43
34
16
17
00:02:23.38
3
2
2
00:13:24.74
4
4
4
00:01:37.27
13
8
10
00:06:14.66
4
4
4
99
83
Do Kimvu
Do Kimvu #83
Male 10-11
00:44:39.98
00:44:39.98
35
(60)
10-11
35
Male
60
SGP
International School Of Vietnam
55.82
5:50 min/km
00:04:37.09
84
33
45
00:05:43.36
116
40
69
00:18:26.41
68
32
47
00:03:07.86
108
37
63
00:12:45.25
109
37
66
82
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #82
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
00:03:06.58
00:02:36.26
01:10:25.35
29
81
Matthew Long
Matthew Long #81
Male 10-11
00:32:17.49
00:32:17.49
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
MAL
77.21
4:13 min/km
00:03:54.49
43
20
23
00:02:54.07
33
18
21
00:15:50.54
33
20
22
00:01:56.68
42
20
27
00:07:41.71
37
19
28
102
80
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #80
Male 10-11
00:46:08.24
00:46:08.24
36
(61)
10-11
36
Male
61
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
54.04
6:01 min/km
00:04:08.09
55
23
29
00:03:07.31
42
22
28
00:27:19.33
120
40
72
00:02:03.51
56
25
36
00:09:29.99
69
29
46
114
79
Nathan Jones
Nathan Jones #79
Male 10-11
00:51:56.46
00:51:56.46
40
(68)
10-11
40
Male
68
SGP
48.00
6:47 min/km
00:04:54.59
96
38
54
00:05:59.74
118
41
70
00:22:51.59
113
38
68
00:03:16.45
113
38
67
00:14:54.08
119
41
71
50
78
Adrian Jaccard
Adrian Jaccard #78
Male 10-11
00:35:58.81
00:35:58.81
28
(35)
10-11
28
Male
35
SIN
69.29
4:42 min/km
00:04:26.84
79
32
42
00:04:00.10
83
35
51
00:17:39.29
53
27
36
00:01:53.56
35
16
22
00:07:59.01
42
21
31
41
77
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #77
Male 10-11
00:34:34.79
00:34:34.79
24
(28)
10-11
24
Male
28
SIN
72.10
4:31 min/km
00:04:15.37
65
26
34
00:03:12.06
48
24
32
00:17:45.04
55
28
38
00:01:54.03
37
18
24
00:07:28.28
29
15
20
46
76
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #76
Male 10-11
00:35:22.38
00:35:22.38
27
(32)
10-11
27
Male
32
CHN
70.48
4:37 min/km
00:04:11.58
60
24
31
00:03:37.36
64
29
41
00:16:34.25
42
25
29
00:01:54.04
38
19
25
00:09:05.14
61
28
42
104
75
Anh Phuc Doan
Anh Phuc Doan #75
Male 10-11
00:47:04.77
00:47:04.77
37
(63)
10-11
37
Male
63
SGP
52.96
6:09 min/km
00:05:42.09
111
40
64
00:05:38.24
112
38
66
00:21:05.86
97
36
61
00:03:41.00
119
40
70
00:10:57.57
94
34
58
27
74
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #74
Male 10-11
00:32:06.43
00:32:06.43
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
JPN
Australian International School
77.65
4:11 min/km
00:04:57.00
97
39
55
00:03:02.80
38
19
25
00:15:27.32
27
17
18
00:01:53.63
36
17
23
00:06:45.67
9
8
8
38
73
James Gell
James Gell #73
Male 10-11
00:34:02.25
00:34:02.25
23
(25)
10-11
23
Male
25
NZL
Australian International School
73.25
4:26 min/km
00:02:53.56
4
3
3
00:03:17.53
51
25
34
00:19:12.27
74
33
50
00:02:06.41
61
27
39
00:06:32.46
6
6
6
8
72
Kang Yu Ted Lee
Kang Yu Ted Lee #72
Male 10-11
00:28:22.70
00:28:22.70
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
SIN
ACS Primary
87.86
3:42 min/km
00:02:58.26
6
5
5
00:02:51.93
30
15
18
00:13:47.77
5
5
5
00:01:41.23
18
10
12
00:07:03.50
15
11
11
71
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FlexiFitness
SIN
ACS (Junior)
min/km
49
61
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #61
Male 8-9
00:35:57.69
00:35:57.69
7
(34)
8-9
7
Male
34
FRA
84.14
4:42 min/km
00:04:37.99
85
13
46
00:03:13.20
49
9
33
00:18:49.19
69
16
48
00:01:45.18
24
3
16
00:07:32.12
33
7
24
28
58
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #58
Male 10-11
00:32:12.92
00:32:12.92
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
77.39
4:12 min/km
00:03:50.33
42
19
22
00:02:32.34
11
7
7
00:15:17.52
22
15
16
00:01:42.65
19
11
13
00:08:50.06
56
27
40
4
57
Bryan Chew
Bryan Chew #57
Male 10-11
00:27:46.35
00:27:46.35
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
89.77
3:37 min/km
00:03:00.53
7
6
6
00:02:24.99
4
3
3
00:14:00.81
6
6
6
00:01:35.95
11
6
8
00:06:44.05
7
7
7
35
56
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #56
Female 10-11
00:33:29.42
00:33:29.42
8
(13)
10-11
8
Female
13
AUS
Australian International School
84.88
4:22 min/km
00:03:10.84
12
4
4
00:02:48.49
28
7
11
00:17:21.09
47
10
16
00:01:39.12
15
4
4
00:08:29.87
48
7
13
105
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
00:47:20.18
00:47:20.18
38
(64)
10-11
38
Male
64
SIN
52.67
6:11 min/km
00:04:51.03
92
36
51
00:05:05.84
105
37
62
00:20:55.94
92
35
57
00:03:04.85
107
36
62
00:13:22.50
111
38
67
17
54
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #54
Male 10-11
00:30:14.49
00:30:14.49
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
ES
82.44
3:57 min/km
00:03:41.27
35
17
18
00:02:31.15
9
6
6
00:15:27.01
26
16
17
00:01:35.34
9
4
6
00:06:59.70
14
10
10
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)