Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:18:08.39
00:18:08.39
10
(37)
8-9
10
Female
37
NED
10:59 min/km
Wave 21
00:06:07.61
113
12
43
00:01:20.30
51
4
16
00:10:40.47
104
12
38
66
1034
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #1034
Male 10-11
00:15:25.76
00:15:25.76
37
(47)
10-11
37
Male
47
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:52.93
104
48
66
00:01:21.45
52
29
36
00:08:11.38
52
31
40
74
28
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #28
Female 10-11
00:15:40.65
00:15:40.65
17
(23)
10-11
17
Female
23
USA
9:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:48.51
63
21
25
00:01:21.58
53
13
17
00:09:30.55
86
21
30
60
37
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #37
Male 8-9
00:14:57.83
00:14:57.83
8
(43)
8-9
8
Male
43
AUS
9:04 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:29.47
92
14
55
00:01:21.88
54
8
37
00:08:06.47
47
8
37
19
23
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #23
Female 10-11
00:12:44.67
00:12:44.67
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AT
7:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:44.01
12
4
4
00:01:21.89
55
14
18
00:07:38.77
33
7
8
77
1005
Martha Surgenor
Martha Surgenor #1005
Female 8-9
00:15:45.37
00:15:45.37
7
(24)
8-9
7
Female
24
AT
9:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:27.36
87
9
35
00:01:22.49
56
5
19
00:08:55.51
71
7
20
50
1049
Charles Ahn Cappel
Charles Ahn Cappel #1049
Male 10-11
00:14:20.85
00:14:20.85
30
(36)
10-11
30
Male
36
USA
8:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:32.30
46
24
28
00:01:23.04
57
30
38
00:08:25.50
61
36
47
56
1013
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #1013
Female 10-11
00:14:47.98
00:14:47.98
12
(16)
10-11
12
Female
16
ESP
8:58 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:42.70
58
19
23
00:01:23.91
58
15
20
00:08:41.36
67
12
17
41
1064
Kenta Kino
Kenta Kino #1064
Male 10-11
00:13:48.16
00:13:48.16
25
(30)
10-11
25
Male
30
AUS
8:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:24.00
38
21
24
00:01:25.71
59
31
39
00:07:58.45
41
27
32
40
1007
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #1007
Female 8-9
00:13:36.74
00:13:36.74
2
(11)
8-9
2
Female
11
AT
8:14 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:03.35
23
1
7
00:01:25.90
60
6
21
00:08:07.48
49
4
12
58
35
Kiera Roisin Graham
Kiera Roisin Graham #35
Female 10-11
00:14:57.33
00:14:57.33
13
(17)
10-11
13
Female
17
AUS
9:03 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:29.98
43
13
17
00:01:27.06
61
16
22
00:09:00.29
74
15
22
38
1028
Kaelen Ng
Kaelen Ng #1028
Male 8-9
00:13:27.86
00:13:27.86
5
(29)
8-9
5
Male
29
SIN
8:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:00.52
20
2
14
00:01:27.08
62
9
40
00:08:00.25
43
6
33
80
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:16:21.84
00:16:21.84
41
(54)
10-11
41
Male
54
JPN
9:55 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:45.39
101
47
63
00:01:27.13
63
32
41
00:09:09.31
80
42
55
82
26
Anuk Haesner
Anuk Haesner #26
Female 10-11
00:16:26.21
00:16:26.21
20
(27)
10-11
20
Female
27
NZL
9:57 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:18.76
36
11
14
00:01:27.39
64
17
23
00:10:40.06
103
26
37
87
1006
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #1006
Female 8-9
00:16:36.58
00:16:36.58
8
(30)
8-9
8
Female
30
AT
10:03 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:22.53
84
7
33
00:01:28.34
65
7
24
00:09:45.70
91
10
33
52
1033
Tristan Surgenor
Tristan Surgenor #1033
Male 10-11
00:14:31.19
00:14:31.19
32
(38)
10-11
32
Male
38
AT
8:47 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:11.35
80
39
50
00:01:28.54
66
33
42
00:07:51.29
39
25
30
63
70
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #70
Male 10-11
00:15:10.71
00:15:10.71
36
(44)
10-11
36
Male
44
NED
9:11 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:14.00
115
51
71
00:01:29.46
67
34
43
00:07:27.24
27
19
22
28
56
William Pearce
William Pearce #56
Male 10-11
00:13:12.52
00:13:12.52
18
(22)
10-11
18
Male
22
AT
8:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:20.00
37
20
23
00:01:29.75
68
35
44
00:07:22.77
26
18
21
101
63
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #63
Male 10-11
00:18:26.59
00:18:26.59
48
(63)
10-11
48
Male
63
SIN
11:10 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:35.37
94
43
57
00:01:30.77
69
36
45
00:11:20.44
114
51
71
57
1055
Patricio Parra
Patricio Parra #1055
Male 10-11
00:14:53.59
00:14:53.59
34
(41)
10-11
34
Male
41
MEX
9:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:08.69
78
38
48
00:01:31.45
70
37
46
00:08:13.45
55
33
43
20
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:12:48.85
00:12:48.85
13
(16)
10-11
13
Male
16
GER
7:45 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:04.01
26
16
18
00:01:31.64
71
38
47
00:07:13.20
21
15
17
45
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:14:07.70
00:14:07.70
28
(34)
10-11
28
Male
34
IND
8:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:42.11
99
46
62
00:01:32.27
72
39
48
00:06:53.31
14
9
10
48
1054
Luka Vujanovic
Luka Vujanovic #1054
Male 10-11
00:14:20.33
00:14:20.33
29
(35)
10-11
29
Male
35
AUS
8:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:03.51
72
35
44
00:01:34.79
73
40
49
00:07:42.03
37
24
28
65
83
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #83
Male 8-9
00:15:25.38
00:15:25.38
10
(46)
8-9
10
Male
46
AT
9:20 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:29.20
90
13
54
00:01:35.59
74
10
50
00:08:20.59
59
11
45
67
1009
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #1009
Female 8-9
00:15:26.47
00:15:26.47
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
AUS
9:21 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:27.38
40
4
15
00:01:38.77
75
8
25
00:09:20.32
84
9
29
85
21
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #21
Female 10-11
00:16:33.37
00:16:33.37
22
(29)
10-11
22
Female
29
AT
10:02 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:03.54
73
24
29
00:01:39.33
76
18
26
00:09:50.49
93
24
34
64
39
Ethan Tiffin
Ethan Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:15:21.84
00:15:21.84
9
(45)
8-9
9
Male
45
AUS
9:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:04:09.43
29
3
19
00:01:41.46
77
11
51
00:09:30.94
87
14
57
76
81
Yong-Jun Choi
Yong-Jun Choi #81
Male 10-11
00:15:44.71
00:15:44.71
40
(53)
10-11
40
Male
53
MY
9:32 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:39.87
98
45
61
00:01:43.02
78
41
52
00:08:21.81
60
35
46
94
25
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #25
Female 10-11
00:17:40.49
00:17:40.49
25
(33)
10-11
25
Female
33
JPN
10:42 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:50.49
64
22
26
00:01:44.81
79
19
27
00:11:05.18
110
29
42
72
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:15:38.59
00:15:38.59
12
(51)
8-9
12
Male
51
AUS
9:28 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:45.74
102
17
64
00:01:44.87
80
12
53
00:08:07.97
50
9
38
79
20
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #20
Female 10-11
00:16:16.62
00:16:16.62
19
(26)
10-11
19
Female
26
SIN
9:51 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:47.41
62
20
24
00:01:45.48
81
20
28
00:09:43.72
89
23
32
81
68
Timo Marren
Timo Marren #68
Male 10-11
00:16:25.95
00:16:25.95
42
(55)
10-11
42
Male
55
AUS
9:57 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:29.50
42
23
26
00:01:46.39
82
42
54
00:10:10.05
99
49
65
97
13
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #13
Female 8-9
00:18:03.28
00:18:03.28
9
(36)
8-9
9
Female
36
HKG
10:56 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:23.70
85
8
34
00:01:47.45
83
9
29
00:10:52.13
108
13
40
107
80
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #80
Male 10-11
00:19:28.78
00:19:28.78
50
(66)
10-11
50
Male
66
IND
11:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:59.66
110
50
69
00:01:49.12
84
43
55
00:11:39.99
116
52
72
73
1019
Yuki Shibuya Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya Shibuya #1019
Female 10-11
00:15:39.50
00:15:39.50
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
JPN
9:29 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:16.09
32
9
11
00:01:50.52
85
21
30
00:09:32.88
88
22
31
95
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:17:51.58
00:17:51.58
26
(34)
10-11
26
Female
34
AT
10:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:28.52
89
27
36
00:01:53.91
86
22
31
00:10:29.15
101
25
35
104
1025
Yong Qi Tan
Yong Qi Tan #1025
Male 8-9
00:19:08.94
00:19:08.94
16
(65)
8-9
16
Male
65
SIN
11:36 min/km
Wave 20
00:06:02.64
111
20
70
00:01:54.01
87
13
56
00:11:12.28
113
20
70
49
15
Eva Plevin
Eva Plevin #15
Female 8-9
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
AT
8:41 min/km
Wave 21
00:04:08.25
27
2
9
00:01:54.90
88
10
32
00:08:17.31
58
5
14
68
1041
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #1041
Male 10-11
00:15:26.57
00:15:26.57
38
(48)
10-11
38
Male
48
SIN
9:21 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:26.41
86
41
52
00:01:58.48
89
44
57
00:08:01.67
46
29
36
86
75
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #75
Male 10-11
00:16:36.52
00:16:36.52
44
(57)
10-11
44
Male
57
SIN
10:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:45.40
59
31
36
00:01:59.05
90
45
58
00:09:52.06
94
46
60
71
1044
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #1044
Male 10-11
00:15:38.35
00:15:38.35
39
(50)
10-11
39
Male
50
AT
9:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:40.25
56
30
35
00:02:01.54
91
46
59
00:08:56.56
72
40
52
75
40
Dominic Ze Min Liau
Dominic Ze Min Liau #40
Male 8-9
00:15:42.45
00:15:42.45
13
(52)
8-9
13
Male
52
SIN
9:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:39.01
97
16
60
00:02:01.77
92
14
60
00:08:01.66
45
7
35
90
44
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #44
Male 8-9
00:17:06.71
00:17:06.71
14
(59)
8-9
14
Male
59
AUS
10:22 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:07.61
76
10
46
00:02:01.85
93
15
61
00:09:57.24
96
15
62
84
1010
Chloe Minford
Chloe Minford #1010
Female 10-11
00:16:32.98
00:16:32.98
21
(28)
10-11
21
Female
28
AT
10:01 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:21.01
82
26
32
00:02:02.03
94
23
33
00:09:09.93
81
18
26
78
1021
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #1021
Female 10-11
00:15:48.58
00:15:48.58
18
(25)
10-11
18
Female
25
AT
9:34 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:37.75
52
16
20
00:02:04.40
95
24
34
00:09:06.42
78
17
24
102
1008
Beth Haywood
Beth Haywood #1008
Female 8-9
00:18:29.93
00:18:29.93
12
(39)
8-9
12
Female
39
AT
11:12 min/km
Wave 21
00:05:55.00
105
10
39
00:02:04.89
96
11
35
00:10:30.02
102
11
36
114
1062
Eshaan Podder
Eshaan Podder #1062
Male 8-9
00:21:07.19
00:21:07.19
22
(73)
8-9
22
Male
73
IND
12:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:07:16.39
122
23
75
00:02:08.03
97
16
62
00:11:42.76
117
21
73
93
72
Ong Wei Ming Glen
Ong Wei Ming Glen #72
Male 10-11
00:17:32.74
00:17:32.74
46
(61)
10-11
46
Male
61
SIN
10:38 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:31.71
93
42
56
00:02:11.69
98
47
63
00:09:49.34
92
45
59
92
47
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #47
Male 8-9
00:17:21.55
00:17:21.55
15
(60)
8-9
15
Male
60
SIN
10:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:05:09.85
79
11
49
00:02:11.79
99
17
64
00:09:59.90
97
16
63
100
65
Randall Rui Yi Lee
Randall Rui Yi Lee #65
Male 10-11
00:18:13.57
00:18:13.57
47
(62)
10-11
47
Male
62
SIN
11:02 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:07.67
77
37
47
00:02:15.64
100
48
65
00:10:50.26
107
50
68
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (143 items)
© 2023