Cottesloe Classic Mile
6 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
118
Henrik HESLOP
Henrik HESLOP #118
Male Under 11
00:10:24.6
00:10:24.6
8
(30)
Under 11
8
00:03:13.3
Male
30
2:36 min/100m
52
117
Carl HESLOP
Carl HESLOP #117
Male 30+
00:10:25.6
00:10:25.6
7
(31)
30+
7
00:02:51.9
Male
31
2:36 min/100m
53
249
Rupert TREWBY
Rupert TREWBY #249
Male Under 15
00:10:30.4
00:10:30.4
15
(32)
Under 15
15
00:04:02.4
Male
32
2:37 min/100m
54
128
Max HOSKINS
Max HOSKINS #128
Male Under 11
00:10:31.5
00:10:31.5
9
(33)
Under 11
9
00:03:20.2
Male
33
2:37 min/100m
55
412
Charlotte MAWLE
Charlotte MAWLE #412
Female 30+
00:10:39.2
00:10:39.2
6
(22)
30+
6
00:02:25.8
Female
22
2:39 min/100m
56
17
Chris BAKN
Chris BAKN #17
Male Under 30
00:10:47.9
00:10:47.9
3
(34)
Under 30
3
00:05:03.7
Male
34
2:41 min/100m
57
134
Cian IREDALE
Cian IREDALE #134
Male Under 11
00:10:55.9
00:10:55.9
10
(35)
Under 11
10
00:03:44.6
Male
35
2:43 min/100m
58
540
Neve GROVER
Neve GROVER #540
Female Under 11
00:11:30.1
00:11:30.1
6
(23)
Under 11
6
00:04:13.2
Female
23
2:52 min/100m
59
552
Rosemary ROACH
Rosemary ROACH #552
Female 30+
00:11:47.8
00:11:47.8
7
(24)
30+
7
00:03:34.4
Female
24
2:56 min/100m
60
1
Hugo ABBOTSFORD
Hugo ABBOTSFORD #1
Male Under 11
00:11:49.3
00:11:49.3
11
(36)
Under 11
11
00:04:38.0
Male
36
2:57 min/100m
61
246
Alby THOMPSON
Alby THOMPSON #246
Male Under 11
00:11:58.3
00:11:58.3
12
(37)
Under 11
12
00:04:47.0
Male
37
2:59 min/100m
62
30
Angus BOND
Angus BOND #30
Male Under 11
00:12:02.0
00:12:02.0
13
(38)
Under 11
13
00:04:50.7
Male
38
3:00 min/100m
63
486
Alice THOMSON
Alice THOMSON #486
Female Under 11
00:12:29.1
00:12:29.1
7
(25)
Under 11
7
00:05:12.2
Female
25
3:07 min/100m
64
488
Louise THOMSON
Louise THOMSON #488
Female Under 15
00:12:44.1
00:12:44.1
10
(26)
Under 15
10
00:06:16.9
Female
26
3:11 min/100m
65
327
Corine DEMARCQ
Corine DEMARCQ #327
Female 30+
00:12:59.0
00:12:59.0
8
(27)
30+
8
00:04:45.6
Female
27
3:14 min/100m
66
585
Maddie BARROW
Maddie BARROW #585
Female Under 11
00:13:09.3
00:13:09.3
8
(28)
Under 11
8
00:05:52.4
Female
28
3:17 min/100m
67
462
Amanda SALIS
Amanda SALIS #462
Female 30+
00:15:46.5
00:15:46.5
9
(29)
30+
9
00:07:33.1
Female
29
3:56 min/100m
22
Hudson BARNES
Hudson BARNES #22
Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Under 11
Male
59
Edouard CHESNEAU
Edouard CHESNEAU #59
Male 30+
Not started
Not started
30+
Male
372
Jamie HOSKINS
Jamie HOSKINS #372
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
502
Sarah WENTWORTH
Sarah WENTWORTH #502
Female 30+
Not started
Not started
30+
Female
599
Elif SALIS
Elif SALIS #599
Female Under 30
Not started
Not started
Under 30
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023