MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
91
227
Eshan Khaleeq
Eshan Khaleeq #227
Male 8-9
00:13:45.29
00:13:45.29
19
(65)
8-9
19
00:03:00.69
Male
65
SIN
SIN
St Stephens Primary School
10
0
1.75
7:51 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:22.23
29:08 min/km
117
25
77
00:01:32.01
123
25
76
00:07:51.05
5:14 min/km
54
10
42
95
166
Samuel Kubizniak
Samuel Kubizniak #166
Male 8-9
00:14:06.57
00:14:06.57
20
(67)
8-9
20
00:03:21.97
Male
67
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:03 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:12.74
28:04 min/km
107
20
70
00:00:48.75
58
11
39
00:09:05.08
6:03 min/km
93
20
66
96
213
Ties Van Osch
Ties Van Osch #213
Male 8-9
00:14:09.57
00:14:09.57
21
(68)
8-9
21
00:03:24.96
Male
68
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
8:05 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:24.67
29:24 min/km
121
26
78
00:00:48.97
59
12
40
00:08:55.92
5:57 min/km
88
19
64
98
173
Carter Wallis
Carter Wallis #173
Male 8-9
00:14:13.50
00:14:13.50
22
(69)
8-9
22
00:03:28.89
Male
69
SIN
SWE
UWCSEA East
10
0
1.75
8:07 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:46.35
18:29 min/km
11
2
10
00:01:02.37
91
21
60
00:10:24.77
6:56 min/km
118
25
78
105
175
Benedict Goodson-Ong
Benedict Goodson-Ong #175
Male 8-9
00:14:47.19
00:14:47.19
23
(72)
8-9
23
00:04:02.59
Male
72
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
0
1.75
8:26 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:16.50
21:50 min/km
47
8
33
00:01:23.18
114
23
71
00:10:07.51
6:45 min/km
114
23
75
114
289
Leonard Delaporte
Leonard Delaporte #289
Male 8-9
00:15:40.56
00:15:40.56
24
(75)
8-9
24
00:04:55.95
Male
75
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
8:57 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.16
27:47 min/km
104
18
68
00:00:39.95
30
5
23
00:10:50.43
7:13 min/km
124
27
80
122
224
Zac Gladstone
Zac Gladstone #224
Male 8-9
00:16:19.17
00:16:19.17
25
(77)
8-9
25
00:05:34.56
Male
77
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:19 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:06.45
27:23 min/km
101
17
67
00:01:23.88
116
24
73
00:10:48.83
7:12 min/km
123
26
79
124
225
Calif Khurana Hiruan
Calif Khurana Hiruan #225
Male 8-9
00:16:59.55
00:16:59.55
26
(78)
8-9
26
00:06:14.95
Male
78
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:42 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:29.74
29:58 min/km
123
27
79
00:02:09.10
131
28
81
00:10:20.71
6:53 min/km
117
24
77
125
221
Meet Bhanushali
Meet Bhanushali #221
Male 8-9
00:17:03.04
00:17:03.04
27
(79)
8-9
27
00:06:18.44
Male
79
SIN
IND
One World International School
10
0
1.75
9:44 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.92
32:12 min/km
126
29
81
00:02:17.76
132
29
82
00:09:55.36
6:36 min/km
109
22
72
126
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
28
(80)
8-9
28
00:06:37.09
Male
80
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:21.62
29:04 min/km
116
24
76
00:02:02.38
130
27
80
00:10:57.69
7:18 min/km
125
28
81
222
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #222
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
Tanglin Trust School
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
223
Aaryan Saxena
Aaryan Saxena #223
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
218
Max West
Max West #218
Male 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:02:48.72
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.72
32:11 min/km
00:01:50.51
00:06:53.09
4:35 min/km
216
Lewis Ogilvie
Lewis Ogilvie #216
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
226
Michael King Gomez
Michael King Gomez #226
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
ESP
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
228
Caleb Chan
Caleb Chan #228
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
211
Wout Langeveld
Wout Langeveld #211
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
NED
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
290
Kyian Loo
Kyian Loo #290
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
176
Oscar Birch
Oscar Birch #176
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:05.54
20:36 min/km
31
4
22
00:01:00.94
87
20
59
178
Taira Kawada
Taira Kawada #178
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
169
Jason Rodskog
Jason Rodskog #169
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
170
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #170
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
179
Matilda Kummer
Matilda Kummer #179
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GER
GESS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
9
231
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #231
Female 10-11
00:10:19.34
00:10:19.34
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
JPN
Dulwich College Singapore
50
100
1.75
5:53 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:57.78
19:45 min/km
24
6
7
00:00:33.88
10
2
2
00:06:47.67
4:31 min/km
7
1
1
15
242
Laura Pelissier
Laura Pelissier #242
Female 10-11
00:10:52.00
00:10:52.00
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:32.66
Female
2
Team LFS
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
30
90
1.75
6:12 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:22.14
22:27 min/km
59
17
20
00:00:37.63
19
4
5
00:06:52.23
4:34 min/km
10
2
2
21
234
Janine En Ning Ha
Janine En Ning Ha #234
Female 10-11
00:11:04.39
00:11:04.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:45.05
Female
3
SIN
SIN
20
80
1.75
6:19 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:52.21
19:08 min/km
16
2
3
00:00:35.98
14
3
3
00:07:36.20
5:04 min/km
44
7
8
23
232
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #232
Female 10-11
00:11:13.89
00:11:13.89
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:54.55
Female
4
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
10
70
1.75
6:25 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:26.49
22:56 min/km
68
21
25
00:00:40.01
31
5
6
00:07:07.39
4:44 min/km
22
3
3
24
152
Aoife Marks
Aoife Marks #152
Female 10-11
00:11:14.55
00:11:14.55
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:55.21
Female
5
MAL
GBR
10
60
1.75
6:25 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:21.92
22:26 min/km
57
16
19
00:00:40.32
32
6
7
00:07:12.30
4:48 min/km
27
4
4
32
244
Sarah Okamura
Sarah Okamura #244
Female 10-11
00:11:28.54
00:11:28.54
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:09.20
Female
6
SIN
SIN
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
50
1.75
6:33 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:24.73
22:44 min/km
63
18
21
00:00:31.98
4
1
1
00:07:31.82
5:01 min/km
41
6
6
33
247
Ruby Brooks
Ruby Brooks #247
Female 10-11
00:11:28.95
00:11:28.95
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:01:09.61
Female
7
SIN
AUS
10
40
1.75
6:33 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:53.85
19:19 min/km
19
3
4
00:00:44.95
43
10
11
00:07:50.15
5:13 min/km
53
10
11
38
157
Mia Bowman
Mia Bowman #157
Female 10-11
00:11:39.12
00:11:39.12
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:19.78
Female
8
SIN
IRL
10
30
1.75
6:39 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:51.18
19:01 min/km
14
1
2
00:01:06.74
98
22
32
00:07:41.19
5:07 min/km
46
8
9
39
233
Laila Sellers
Laila Sellers #233
Female 10-11
00:11:45.89
00:11:45.89
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:01:26.55
Female
9
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
20
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:04.72
20:31 min/km
29
8
9
00:00:40.41
33
7
8
00:08:00.75
5:20 min/km
60
11
12
42
245
Antonia Hall
Antonia Hall #245
Female 10-11
00:11:46.39
00:11:46.39
10
(10)
10-11
10
00:01:27.05
Female
10
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
10
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:25.84
22:52 min/km
66
20
23
00:01:02.31
89
20
27
00:07:18.24
4:52 min/km
33
5
5
58
249
Alexandra Nissen
Alexandra Nissen #249
Female 10-11
00:12:29.02
00:12:29.02
11
(11)
10-11
11
00:02:09.68
Female
11
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
10
0
1.75
7:08 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:17.19
21:54 min/km
49
13
14
00:00:49.94
61
14
17
00:08:21.88
5:34 min/km
69
12
15
60
151
Anne Roos Knikkink
Anne Roos Knikkink #151
Female 10-11
00:12:32.87
00:12:32.87
12
(13)
10-11
12
00:02:13.53
Female
13
SIN
NED
One world international school
10
0
1.75
7:10 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:39.24
24:21 min/km
77
22
27
00:01:06.75
99
23
33
00:07:46.88
5:11 min/km
51
9
10
61
145
Azzurra Miranda
Azzurra Miranda #145
Female 10-11
00:12:34.88
00:12:34.88
13
(14)
10-11
13
00:02:15.54
Female
14
SIN
ITA
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:58.23
19:48 min/km
25
7
8
00:00:45.67
47
12
14
00:08:50.97
5:53 min/km
86
16
21
63
143
Georgina King
Georgina King #143
Female 10-11
00:12:35.12
00:12:35.12
14
(15)
10-11
14
00:02:15.78
Female
15
SIN
AUS
Nexus International School
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:16.15
21:47 min/km
46
12
13
00:00:53.04
69
16
20
00:08:25.93
5:37 min/km
73
13
16
73
150
Findlay Moss
Findlay Moss #150
Female 10-11
00:12:50.47
00:12:50.47
15
(17)
10-11
15
00:02:31.13
Female
17
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
7:20 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:11.38
21:15 min/km
37
10
11
00:01:12.46
107
24
37
00:08:26.62
5:37 min/km
75
14
17
74
154
Leonna Frappier
Leonna Frappier #154
Female 10-11
00:12:52.38
00:12:52.38
16
(18)
10-11
16
00:02:33.04
Female
18
SIN
USA
10
0
1.75
7:21 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:25.83
22:52 min/km
65
19
22
00:00:47.41
54
13
15
00:08:39.13
5:46 min/km
83
15
19
83
248
Alya Edmonds
Alya Edmonds #248
Female 10-11
00:13:25.62
00:13:25.62
17
(22)
10-11
17
00:03:06.28
Female
22
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:54.48
19:23 min/km
21
4
5
00:00:42.27
40
9
10
00:09:48.87
6:32 min/km
106
21
32
85
184
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel #184
Female 10-11
00:13:31.12
00:13:31.12
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:03:11.78
Female
23
SIN
GER
GESS
10
0
1.75
7:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:11.23
21:14 min/km
36
9
10
00:01:28.26
121
27
43
00:08:51.63
5:54 min/km
87
17
22
87
246
Ava Christiane Sy
Ava Christiane Sy #246
Female 10-11
00:13:32.80
00:13:32.80
19
(24)
10-11
19
00:03:13.46
Female
24
SIN
PHI
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
1.75
7:44 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:56.95
19:39 min/km
23
5
6
00:00:41.05
37
8
9
00:09:54.79
6:36 min/km
108
23
34
97
236
Carrie Lu
Carrie Lu #236
Female 10-11
00:14:13.37
00:14:13.37
20
(27)
10-11
20
00:03:54.03
Female
27
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
8:07 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:23.23
29:14 min/km
119
28
40
00:00:53.36
70
17
21
00:08:56.77
5:57 min/km
89
18
23
100
156
Chiery The
Chiery The #156
Female 10-11
00:14:24.86
00:14:24.86
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:04:05.52
Female
28
SIN
IDN
10
0
1.75
8:14 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:09.17
27:41 min/km
103
25
34
00:00:55.01
72
18
22
00:09:20.67
6:13 min/km
98
20
29
102
147
Abbie Watts
Abbie Watts #147
Female 10-11
00:14:36.11
00:14:36.11
22
(30)
10-11
22
00:04:16.77
Female
30
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
10
0
1.75
8:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:05.48
27:16 min/km
100
23
32
00:01:28.51
122
28
44
00:09:02.12
6:01 min/km
91
19
25
107
241
Grace West
Grace West #241
Female 10-11
00:15:08.36
00:15:08.36
23
(32)
10-11
23
00:04:49.02
Female
32
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:39 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:20.98
28:59 min/km
114
27
38
00:00:56.76
76
19
24
00:09:50.61
6:33 min/km
107
22
33
108
148
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #148
Female 10-11
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
24
(33)
10-11
24
00:04:51.24
Female
33
Fit Singapore
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
10
0
1.75
8:40 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:19.98
22:13 min/km
53
15
18
00:00:45.48
45
11
13
00:11:05.11
7:23 min/km
127
27
43
112
142
Grace Holland
Grace Holland #142
Female 10-11
00:15:29.44
00:15:29.44
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:05:10.10
Female
36
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:51 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:14.31
21:35 min/km
42
11
12
00:01:33.72
124
29
45
00:10:41.40
7:07 min/km
122
25
41
121
158
Ilm Reza
Ilm Reza #158
Female 10-11
00:16:17.15
00:16:17.15
26
(43)
10-11
26
00:05:57.81
Female
43
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:18 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:08.97
27:39 min/km
102
24
33
00:01:03.15
93
21
29
00:11:05.03
7:23 min/km
126
26
42
129
159
Vafa Reza
Vafa Reza #159
Female 10-11
00:17:57.78
00:17:57.78
27
(45)
10-11
27
00:07:38.44
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:15 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:05:58.08
39:47 min/km
133
29
49
00:01:27.14
119
25
41
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
120
24
39
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (199 items)