X Adventure Race Dunsborough
30 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (57 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
3008
Sam WRIGHT
Sam WRIGHT #3008
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
00:55:27.14
00:55:27.14
4
(15)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
4
00:02:40.59
Male
15
9:00 min/km
00:15:32.74
15:32 min/km
7
1
4
00:01:09.60
21
2
10
00:38:44.79
7:44 min/km
33
4
20
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:15:32.74
00:15:32.74
00:15:32.74
10:45:24.74
7
1
4
7
1
4
T1
00:16:42.34
00:01:09.60
00:01:09.60
10:46:34.34
7
1
4
21
2
10
Run
00:55:27.14
00:38:44.79
00:38:44.79
11:25:19.14
23
4
15
33
4
20
20
3026
Kate LUCKIN
Kate LUCKIN #3026
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
00:54:53.02
00:54:53.02
5
(6)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
5
00:05:05.02
Female
6
8:55 min/km
00:15:12.28
15:12 min/km
6
3
3
00:01:01.41
17
2
6
00:38:39.33
7:43 min/km
31
6
11
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:15:12.28
00:15:12.28
00:15:12.28
10:45:04.28
6
3
3
6
3
3
T1
00:16:13.69
00:01:01.41
00:01:01.41
10:46:05.69
6
3
3
17
2
6
Run
00:54:53.02
00:38:39.33
00:38:39.33
11:24:45.02
20
5
6
31
6
11
5
3027
Lisa TYACK
Lisa TYACK #3027
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
00:49:50.80
00:49:50.80
2
(2)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
2
00:00:02.80
Female
2
8:06 min/km
00:15:08.03
15:08 min/km
5
2
2
00:01:05.46
20
4
9
00:33:37.31
6:43 min/km
14
2
2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:15:08.03
00:15:08.03
00:15:08.03
10:45:00.03
5
2
2
5
2
2
T1
00:16:13.49
00:01:05.46
00:01:05.46
10:46:05.49
5
2
2
20
4
9
Run
00:49:50.80
00:33:37.31
00:33:37.31
11:19:42.80
5
2
2
14
2
2
19
3501
Drinkies
Drinkies #3501
Male Mixed Team
00:54:46.99
00:54:46.99
2
(14)
Mixed Team
2
00:03:47.92
Male
14
John Drinkwater
Casey Drinkwater
8:54 min/km
00:15:00.75
15:00 min/km
4
1
3
00:00:36.56
4
1
3
00:39:09.67
7:49 min/km
34
4
21
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:15:00.75
00:15:00.75
00:15:00.75
10:44:52.75
4
1
3
4
1
3
T1
00:15:37.31
00:00:36.56
00:00:36.56
10:45:29.31
2
1
1
4
1
3
Run
00:54:46.99
00:39:09.67
00:39:09.67
11:24:38.99
19
2
14
34
4
21
1
3039
Lachlan MURRAY
Lachlan MURRAY #3039
Male Junior Male (U18)
00:41:57.04
00:41:57.04
1
(1)
Junior Male (U18)
1
Male
1
6:49 min/km
00:14:57.03
14:57 min/km
3
1
2
00:01:00.40
16
2
9
00:25:59.60
5:11 min/km
1
1
1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:57.03
00:14:57.03
00:14:57.03
10:44:49.03
3
1
2
3
1
2
T1
00:15:57.44
00:01:00.40
00:01:00.40
10:45:49.44
3
1
2
16
2
9
Run
00:41:57.04
00:25:59.60
00:25:59.60
11:11:49.04
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3023
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #3023
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
00:45:02.05
00:45:02.05
1
(2)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
1
Male
2
7:19 min/km
00:14:47.49
14:47 min/km
2
1
1
00:01:18.44
22
2
11
00:28:56.11
5:47 min/km
2
1
2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:47.49
00:14:47.49
00:14:47.49
10:44:39.49
2
1
1
2
1
1
T1
00:16:05.93
00:01:18.44
00:01:18.44
10:45:57.93
4
1
3
22
2
11
Run
00:45:02.05
00:28:56.11
00:28:56.11
11:14:54.05
2
1
2
2
1
2
10
3018
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #3018
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
00:52:44.94
00:52:44.94
4
(4)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
4
00:02:56.94
Female
4
8:34 min/km
00:13:00.49
13:00 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:05.32
19
3
8
00:38:39.13
7:43 min/km
30
5
10
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:13:00.49
00:13:00.49
00:13:00.49
10:42:52.49
1
1
1
1
1
1
T1
00:14:05.81
00:01:05.32
00:01:05.32
10:43:57.81
1
1
1
19
3
8
Run
00:52:44.94
00:38:39.13
00:38:39.13
11:22:36.94
10
4
4
30
5
10
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (57 items)