City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40
256
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #256
Male Y06
00:09:12.35
00:09:12.35
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:21.02
Male
34
Kapinara
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:06.06
4:06 min/km
32
27
27
00:05:06.29
5:06 min/km
54
44
44
30
958
Alex MANCA
Alex MANCA #958
Male Y06
00:08:56.91
00:08:56.91
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:05.57
Male
27
West Balcatta
4
4:28 min/km
00:04:06.47
4:06 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:50.44
4:50 min/km
28
26
26
34
252
Sam MACGREGOR
Sam MACGREGOR #252
Male Y06
00:09:01.38
00:09:01.38
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:10.05
Male
30
Kapinara
4
4:30 min/km
00:04:07.10
4:07 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:54.28
4:54 min/km
34
29
29
24
662
Asher AYLMORE
Asher AYLMORE #662
Male Y06
00:08:49.21
00:08:49.21
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:00:57.88
Male
22
West Leederville
8
4:24 min/km
00:04:07.92
4:07 min/km
35
30
30
00:04:41.29
4:41 min/km
18
16
16
31
51
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #51
Male Y06
00:08:56.92
00:08:56.92
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:05.58
Male
28
City Beach
8
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.94
4:09 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:46.97
4:46 min/km
24
22
22
50
255
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #255
Male Y06
00:09:22.91
00:09:22.91
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:31.57
Male
41
Kapinara
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
39
32
32
00:05:10.93
5:10 min/km
65
52
52
36
264
Georgia PERRY
Georgia PERRY #264
Female Y06
00:09:06.78
00:09:06.78
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:47.32
Female
6
Kapinara
1
4:33 min/km
00:04:11.01
4:11 min/km
37
6
6
00:04:55.77
4:55 min/km
37
7
7
48
163
Paddy WOODS
Paddy WOODS #163
Male Y06
00:09:21.66
00:09:21.66
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:30.32
Male
39
Floreat
10
4:40 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
40
33
33
00:05:09.68
5:09 min/km
63
50
50
44
649
Jessica MCDONALD
Jessica MCDONALD #649
Female Y06
00:09:17.96
00:09:17.96
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:58.50
Female
8
West Leederville
3
4:38 min/km
00:04:11.42
4:11 min/km
38
7
7
00:05:06.54
5:06 min/km
55
11
11
42
161
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #161
Male Y06
00:09:13.16
00:09:13.16
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:21.82
Male
36
Floreat
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:12.80
4:12 min/km
41
34
34
00:05:00.36
5:00 min/km
44
37
37
37
853
Jacob LOURENS
Jacob LOURENS #853
Male Y06
00:09:09.41
00:09:09.41
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:18.07
Male
31
Churchlands
6
4:34 min/km
00:04:13.01
4:13 min/km
43
36
36
00:04:56.39
4:56 min/km
39
32
32
33
859
Jono MORPHETT
Jono MORPHETT #859
Male Y06
00:09:00.57
00:09:00.57
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:09.23
Male
29
Churchlands
5
4:30 min/km
00:04:13.81
4:13 min/km
44
37
37
00:04:46.75
4:46 min/km
23
21
21
70
761
Alex THOMPSON
Alex THOMPSON #761
Male Y06
00:09:38.77
00:09:38.77
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:01:47.43
Male
56
Woodlands
13
4:49 min/km
00:04:13.00
4:13 min/km
42
35
35
00:05:25.77
5:25 min/km
88
64
64
41
857
Dominic SOUTHWELL
Dominic SOUTHWELL #857
Male Y06
00:09:12.75
00:09:12.75
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:21.41
Male
35
Churchlands
8
4:36 min/km
00:04:14.44
4:14 min/km
45
38
38
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
41
34
34
49
858
John PIERIS
John PIERIS #858
Male Y06
00:09:22.90
00:09:22.90
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:31.56
Male
40
Churchlands
10
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.65
4:15 min/km
49
41
41
00:05:07.24
5:07 min/km
56
45
45
38
856
Lucas MIZEN
Lucas MIZEN #856
Male Y06
00:09:10.92
00:09:10.92
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:19.59
Male
32
Churchlands
7
4:35 min/km
00:04:15.25
4:15 min/km
47
40
40
00:04:55.67
4:55 min/km
36
30
30
54
848
Jana RUZIC
Jana RUZIC #848
Female Y06
00:09:24.45
00:09:24.45
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:04.98
Female
10
Churchlands
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
48
8
8
00:05:08.93
5:08 min/km
60
12
12
55
561
Miller HAMMOND
Miller HAMMOND #561
Male Y06
00:09:25.16
00:09:25.16
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:33.82
Male
45
Wembley Downs
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:15.24
4:15 min/km
46
39
39
00:05:09.91
5:09 min/km
64
51
51
63
158
Alex JORDAN
Alex JORDAN #158
Male Y06
00:09:31.66
00:09:31.66
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:01:40.33
Male
51
Floreat
14
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.88
4:15 min/km
50
42
42
00:05:15.78
5:15 min/km
71
56
56
74
860
Tom SYMINTON
Tom SYMINTON #860
Male Y06
00:09:44.40
00:09:44.40
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:01:53.07
Male
58
Churchlands
12
4:52 min/km
00:04:16.68
4:16 min/km
51
43
43
00:05:27.72
5:27 min/km
91
65
65
46
665
Owen SIMPSON
Owen SIMPSON #665
Male Y06
00:09:19.86
00:09:19.86
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:28.52
Male
38
West Leederville
11
4:39 min/km
00:04:17.36
4:17 min/km
52
44
44
00:05:02.50
5:02 min/km
48
40
40
64
661
Jarvis DAVIDSON
Jarvis DAVIDSON #661
Male Y06
00:09:33.09
00:09:33.09
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:01:41.75
Male
52
West Leederville
13
4:46 min/km
00:04:18.52
4:18 min/km
56
47
47
00:05:14.57
5:14 min/km
70
55
55
57
56
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #56
Male Y06
00:09:26.37
00:09:26.37
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:35.04
Male
47
City Beach
9
4:43 min/km
00:04:18.11
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:05:08.26
5:08 min/km
59
48
48
53
562
Jordan SCHOCK
Jordan SCHOCK #562
Male Y06
00:09:23.91
00:09:23.91
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:32.58
Male
44
Wembley Downs
6
4:41 min/km
00:04:18.51
4:18 min/km
55
46
46
00:05:05.40
5:05 min/km
53
43
43
69
652
Ruby CASH
Ruby CASH #652
Female Y06
00:09:38.21
00:09:38.21
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:18.74
Female
14
West Leederville
5
4:49 min/km
00:04:18.17
4:18 min/km
54
9
9
00:05:20.03
5:20 min/km
78
18
18
108
550
Kate THEW
Kate THEW #550
Female Y06
00:10:06.49
00:10:06.49
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:47.03
Female
39
Wembley Downs
5
5:03 min/km
00:04:20.76
4:20 min/km
57
10
10
00:05:45.73
5:45 min/km
121
46
46
68
164
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #164
Male Y06
00:09:37.91
00:09:37.91
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:46.58
Male
55
Floreat
15
4:48 min/km
00:04:21.76
4:21 min/km
58
48
48
00:05:16.15
5:16 min/km
72
57
57
65
664
Fletcher STEVENSON
Fletcher STEVENSON #664
Male Y06
00:09:33.41
00:09:33.41
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:01:42.07
Male
53
West Leederville
14
4:46 min/km
00:04:21.96
4:21 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:11.44
5:11 min/km
66
53
53
43
450
Lily BARLOW
Lily BARLOW #450
Female Y06
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:54.44
Female
7
Wembley
5
4:36 min/km
00:04:22.04
4:22 min/km
60
11
11
00:04:51.86
4:51 min/km
31
4
4
52
162
Ben COOPER
Ben COOPER #162
Male Y06
00:09:23.31
00:09:23.31
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:31.98
Male
43
Floreat
11
4:41 min/km
00:04:22.60
4:22 min/km
62
51
51
00:05:00.71
5:00 min/km
45
38
38
61
762
Josh FOUNTAIN
Josh FOUNTAIN #762
Male Y06
00:09:30.65
00:09:30.65
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:39.32
Male
50
Woodlands
10
4:45 min/km
00:04:22.59
4:22 min/km
61
50
50
00:05:08.06
5:08 min/km
57
46
46
58
758
Jack MCLEOD
Jack MCLEOD #758
Male Y06
00:09:28.41
00:09:28.41
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:37.07
Male
48
Woodlands
8
4:44 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
65
53
53
00:05:04.81
5:04 min/km
51
41
41
90
653
Aisling KNOWLES
Aisling KNOWLES #653
Female Y06
00:10:00.46
00:10:00.46
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:41.00
Female
26
West Leederville
10
5:00 min/km
00:04:23.06
4:23 min/km
63
12
12
00:05:37.40
5:37 min/km
116
41
41
88
362
Julian BARBITTA
Julian BARBITTA #362
Male Y06
00:09:58.17
00:09:58.17
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:06.84
Male
64
Mount Hawthorn
12
4:59 min/km
00:04:23.19
4:23 min/km
64
52
52
00:05:34.98
5:34 min/km
111
72
72
45
462
Aiden MCDONALD
Aiden MCDONALD #462
Male Y06
00:09:19.40
00:09:19.40
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:28.07
Male
37
Wembley
12
4:39 min/km
00:04:23.59
4:23 min/km
66
54
54
00:04:55.81
4:55 min/km
38
31
31
51
360
Josh PEDLOW
Josh PEDLOW #360
Male Y06
00:09:23.11
00:09:23.11
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:31.77
Male
42
Mount Hawthorn
8
4:41 min/km
00:04:24.80
4:24 min/km
68
56
56
00:04:58.30
4:58 min/km
42
35
35
82
749
Hannah FORBES
Hannah FORBES #749
Female Y06
00:09:56.12
00:09:56.12
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:36.66
Female
20
Woodlands
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.91
4:24 min/km
69
13
13
00:05:31.21
5:31 min/km
103
37
37
85
253
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #253
Male Y06
00:09:56.65
00:09:56.65
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:05.32
Male
63
Kapinara
10
4:58 min/km
00:04:24.21
4:24 min/km
67
55
55
00:05:32.44
5:32 min/km
105
68
68
83
750
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #750
Female Y06
00:09:56.32
00:09:56.32
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:36.86
Female
21
Woodlands
3
4:58 min/km
00:04:25.31
4:25 min/km
70
14
14
00:05:31.01
5:31 min/km
102
36
36
66
459
Tom JOWETT
Tom JOWETT #459
Male Y06
00:09:34.66
00:09:34.66
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:43.32
Male
54
Wembley
15
4:47 min/km
00:04:25.64
4:25 min/km
71
57
57
00:05:09.02
5:09 min/km
61
49
49
84
751
Jessica FREAME
Jessica FREAME #751
Female Y06
00:09:56.47
00:09:56.47
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:37.00
Female
22
Woodlands
4
4:58 min/km
00:04:26.26
4:26 min/km
73
16
16
00:05:30.20
5:30 min/km
101
35
35
89
549
Trinity BOULTON
Trinity BOULTON #549
Female Y06
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:39.90
Female
25
Wembley Downs
4
4:59 min/km
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
72
15
15
00:05:33.23
5:33 min/km
108
38
38
122
152
Jessica MACDOUGALL
Jessica MACDOUGALL #152
Female Y06
00:10:33.71
00:10:33.71
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:14.25
Female
47
Floreat
12
5:16 min/km
00:04:26.73
4:26 min/km
75
18
18
00:06:06.98
6:06 min/km
142
66
66
60
57
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS
Matilda HOWARD ADAMS #57
Female Y06
00:09:29.46
00:09:29.46
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:09.99
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:26.33
4:26 min/km
74
17
17
00:05:03.12
5:03 min/km
49
9
9
62
58
Kirsten PETTERSON
Kirsten PETTERSON #58
Female Y06
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:11.68
Female
12
City Beach
3
4:45 min/km
00:04:27.34
4:27 min/km
78
20
20
00:05:03.80
5:03 min/km
50
10
10
67
59
Angel KING
Angel KING #59
Female Y06
00:09:36.23
00:09:36.23
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:16.77
Female
13
City Beach
4
4:48 min/km
00:04:27.14
4:27 min/km
77
19
19
00:05:09.09
5:09 min/km
62
13
13
56
760
Nate GAMBRIL
Nate GAMBRIL #760
Male Y06
00:09:25.90
00:09:25.90
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:34.57
Male
46
Woodlands
7
4:42 min/km
00:04:27.06
4:27 min/km
76
58
58
00:04:58.84
4:58 min/km
43
36
36
79
759
Harrison O'NEILL
Harrison O'NEILL #759
Male Y06
00:09:51.37
00:09:51.37
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:00.03
Male
62
Woodlands
16
4:55 min/km
00:04:28.48
4:28 min/km
81
61
61
00:05:22.89
5:22 min/km
82
61
61
59
764
Edward HASLAM
Edward HASLAM #764
Male Y06
00:09:29.15
00:09:29.15
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:01:37.82
Male
49
Woodlands
9
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
79
59
59
00:05:01.06
5:01 min/km
46
39
39
71
52
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #52
Male Y06
00:09:42.16
00:09:42.16
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:01:50.83
Male
57
City Beach
10
4:51 min/km
00:04:28.09
4:28 min/km
80
60
60
00:05:14.07
5:14 min/km
69
54
54
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (172 items)