Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
132
133
134
Page 11 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
501
640
30639
Ethan REID
Ethan REID #30639
Male Under 16
00:23:39.20
00:23:39.20
(00:23:19.42)
140
(314)
00:23:19.42
Under 16
140
176
00:10:13.29
U8
14
Male
314
393
NALES
3
5:49 min/km
502
494
30544
Stuart KIRKMAN
Stuart KIRKMAN #30544
Male Open
00:23:39.35
00:23:39.35
(00:22:34.42)
175
(315)
00:22:34.42
Open
175
175
00:12:32.27
40-44
36
Male
315
313
Dad & Daughter
2
5:38 min/km
503
641
30640
Lachlan REID
Lachlan REID #30640
Male Under 16
00:23:39.40
00:23:39.40
(00:23:19.63)
141
(316)
00:23:19.63
Under 16
141
177
00:10:13.49
U13
85
Male
316
394
NALES
4
5:49 min/km
504
682
30540
Eddie COUGHLAN
Eddie COUGHLAN #30540
Male Under 16
00:23:40.03
00:23:40.03
(00:23:36.18)
142
(317)
00:23:36.18
Under 16
142
184
00:10:14.12
U13
86
Male
317
413
Coughlans
1
5:54 min/km
505
683
30539
Donnacha COUGHLAN
Donnacha COUGHLAN #30539
Male Under 16
00:23:40.42
00:23:40.42
(00:23:36.47)
143
(318)
00:23:36.47
Under 16
143
185
00:10:14.51
U13
87
Male
318
414
Coughlans
2
5:54 min/km
506
686
30542
Michael COUGHLAN
Michael COUGHLAN #30542
Male Open
00:23:40.79
00:23:40.79
(00:23:37.23)
176
(319)
00:23:37.23
Open
176
230
00:12:33.71
45-49
32
Male
319
416
Coughlans
3
5:54 min/km
507
685
30541
Henry COUGHLAN
Henry COUGHLAN #30541
Male Under 16
00:23:41.00
00:23:41.00
(00:23:37.17)
144
(320)
00:23:37.17
Under 16
144
186
00:10:15.09
U8
15
Male
320
415
Coughlans
4
5:54 min/km
508
571
31255
Robert MONTE
Robert MONTE #31255
Male Open
00:23:41.19
00:23:41.19
(00:22:58.85)
177
(321)
00:22:58.85
Open
177
195
00:12:34.10
25-29
13
Male
321
352
5:44 min/km
509
483
31486
Ashley GODWIN
Ashley GODWIN #31486
Female Open
00:23:41.41
00:23:41.41
(00:22:30.28)
107
(188)
00:22:30.28
Open
107
92
00:10:52.06
20-24
10
Female
188
176
Flashas
1
5:37 min/km
510
205
31408
Aidan YUEN
Aidan YUEN #31408
Male Open
00:23:42.23
00:23:42.23
(00:19:34.58)
178
(322)
00:19:34.58
Open
178
81
00:12:35.14
20-24
22
Male
322
150
Amnesty WA's The Young & The Breathless
1
4:53 min/km
511
684
31071
Maryanne SAUNDERS
Maryanne SAUNDERS #31071
Female Open
00:23:44.44
00:23:44.44
(00:23:36.99)
108
(189)
00:23:36.99
Open
108
157
00:10:55.09
16-19
15
Female
189
270
5:54 min/km
512
632
30383
Renee RUSHTON
Renee RUSHTON #30383
Female Open
00:23:44.69
00:23:44.69
(00:23:16.76)
109
(190)
00:23:16.76
Open
109
136
00:10:55.34
35-39
12
Female
190
244
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
4
5:49 min/km
513
661
30985
Charmaine MCDERMOTT
Charmaine MCDERMOTT #30985
Female Open
00:23:44.69
00:23:44.69
(00:23:26.54)
110
(191)
00:23:26.54
Open
110
147
00:10:55.34
60-64
3
Female
191
258
5:51 min/km
514
581
30977
Nina MANNOLINI
Nina MANNOLINI #30977
Female Under 16
00:23:45.67
00:23:45.67
(00:23:01.95)
82
(192)
00:23:01.95
Under 16
82
101
00:09:17.00
13-15
25
Female
192
224
5:45 min/km
515
463
31410
Callum WILYMAN
Callum WILYMAN #31410
Male Open
00:23:45.69
00:23:45.69
(00:22:24.16)
179
(323)
00:22:24.16
Open
179
168
00:12:38.60
20-24
23
Male
323
301
5:36 min/km
516
598
30814
Adriano CASELLA
Adriano CASELLA #30814
Male Open
00:23:45.70
00:23:45.70
(00:23:05.76)
180
(324)
00:23:05.76
Open
180
203
00:12:38.62
25-29
14
Male
324
369
5:46 min/km
517
665
31086
Anne STINGEMORE
Anne STINGEMORE #31086
Female Open
00:23:46.13
00:23:46.13
(00:23:29.44)
111
(193)
00:23:29.44
Open
111
149
00:10:56.78
65-69
1
Female
193
261
5:52 min/km
518
663
30502
Joanna ZERVAS
Joanna ZERVAS #30502
Female Open
00:23:46.68
00:23:46.68
(00:23:26.98)
112
(194)
00:23:26.98
Open
112
148
00:10:57.33
35-39
13
Female
194
260
Balanced Posture Online
2
5:51 min/km
519
674
31021
Darcy OMEARA
Darcy OMEARA #31021
Male Under 16
00:23:47.35
00:23:47.35
(00:23:32.35)
145
(325)
00:23:32.35
Under 16
145
182
00:10:21.43
13-15
43
Male
325
409
5:53 min/km
520
557
2145
Shayne Andrea BURATA
Shayne Andrea BURATA #2145
Female Under 16
00:23:48.17
00:23:48.17
(00:22:54.29)
83
(195)
00:22:54.29
Under 16
83
97
00:09:19.50
U13
54
Female
195
212
Team Chevron
30
5:43 min/km
521
541
35766
Tessa HEWITT
Tessa HEWITT #35766
Female Under 16
00:23:48.37
00:23:48.37
(00:22:50.11)
84
(196)
00:22:50.11
Under 16
84
91
00:09:19.70
U13
55
Female
196
201
5:42 min/km
522
543
35765
Andrea HEWITT
Andrea HEWITT #35765
Female Open
00:23:48.43
00:23:48.43
(00:22:50.68)
113
(197)
00:22:50.68
Open
113
111
00:10:59.08
45-49
15
Female
197
202
5:42 min/km
523
530
2156
Emma CADDY
Emma CADDY #2156
Female Open
00:23:48.50
00:23:48.50
(00:22:46.77)
114
(198)
00:22:46.77
Open
114
108
00:10:59.15
20-24
11
Female
198
196
Team Chevron
31
5:41 min/km
524
612
30309
Stella O'NEILL
Stella O'NEILL #30309
Female Under 16
00:23:49.19
00:23:49.19
(00:23:11.59)
85
(199)
00:23:11.59
Under 16
85
106
00:09:20.52
U8
5
Female
199
237
BHP
24
5:47 min/km
525
653
30379
Chanon SUTTON
Chanon SUTTON #30379
Male Under 16
00:23:49.28
00:23:49.28
(00:23:23.48)
146
(326)
00:23:23.48
Under 16
146
179
00:10:23.37
U13
88
Male
326
398
BGC
4
5:50 min/km
526
654
30380
Lee SUTTON
Lee SUTTON #30380
Male Open
00:23:49.52
00:23:49.52
(00:23:23.73)
181
(327)
00:23:23.73
Open
181
220
00:12:42.44
40-44
37
Male
327
399
BGC
5
5:50 min/km
527
615
30308
Lisa O'NEILL
Lisa O'NEILL #30308
Female Open
00:23:50.43
00:23:50.43
(00:23:11.94)
115
(200)
00:23:11.94
Open
115
132
00:11:01.08
35-39
14
Female
200
238
BHP
25
5:47 min/km
528
623
31485
Sean O'NEILL
Sean O'NEILL #31485
Male Open
00:23:51.65
00:23:51.65
(00:23:13.81)
182
(328)
00:23:13.81
Open
182
213
00:12:44.57
35-39
18
Male
328
382
BHP
26
5:48 min/km
529
726
30139
Benjamin FREEDMAN
Benjamin FREEDMAN #30139
Male Under 16
00:23:56.44
00:23:56.44
(00:23:49.63)
147
(329)
00:23:49.63
Under 16
147
195
00:10:30.52
U13
89
Male
329
434
Carmel School
1
5:57 min/km
530
727
30140
Kirsten FREEDMAN
Kirsten FREEDMAN #30140
Female Open
00:23:56.44
00:23:56.44
(00:23:49.81)
116
(201)
00:23:49.81
Open
116
171
00:11:07.09
35-39
15
Female
201
293
Carmel School
2
5:57 min/km
531
342
30450
Christian SPUTORE
Christian SPUTORE #30450
Male Open
00:23:56.44
00:23:56.44
(00:21:08.51)
183
(330)
00:21:08.51
Open
183
132
00:12:49.36
45-49
33
Male
330
240
Floreat Park Primary School
12
5:17 min/km
532
633
31267
Phoebe THOMASSON
Phoebe THOMASSON #31267
Female Open
00:23:56.64
00:23:56.64
(00:23:16.86)
117
(202)
00:23:16.86
Open
117
137
00:11:07.29
16-19
16
Female
202
245
Synergy
2
5:49 min/km
533
690
30589
Rashed RUBAIYYAT
Rashed RUBAIYYAT #30589
Male Open
00:23:57.94
00:23:57.94
(00:23:39.91)
184
(331)
00:23:39.91
Open
184
233
00:12:50.85
40-44
38
Male
331
419
HSBC Flyers
1
5:54 min/km
534
699
35839
Jane PRICE
Jane PRICE #35839
Female Open
00:23:58.56
00:23:58.56
(00:23:42.87)
118
(203)
00:23:42.87
Open
118
163
00:11:09.21
50-54
11
Female
203
277
5:55 min/km
535
709
30485
Emma KIMBER
Emma KIMBER #30485
Female Open
00:23:58.57
00:23:58.57
(00:23:47.00)
119
(204)
00:23:47.00
Open
119
165
00:11:09.22
40-44
25
Female
204
284
Allens Perth
1
5:56 min/km
536
634
31487
Meghann WIENS
Meghann WIENS #31487
Female Open
00:23:59.03
00:23:59.03
(00:23:17.06)
120
(205)
00:23:17.06
Open
120
138
00:11:09.68
30-34
12
Female
205
246
5:49 min/km
537
714
30486
Jorja KIMBER
Jorja KIMBER #30486
Female Under 16
00:23:59.19
00:23:59.19
(00:23:47.68)
86
(206)
00:23:47.68
Under 16
86
120
00:09:30.52
U13
56
Female
206
286
Allens Perth
2
5:56 min/km
538
431
31223
Jodie VANCE
Jodie VANCE #31223
Female Open
00:23:59.51
00:23:59.51
(00:22:10.33)
121
(207)
00:22:10.33
Open
121
70
00:11:10.16
45-49
16
Female
207
139
5:32 min/km
539
439
28125
Belinda FARRELL
Belinda FARRELL #28125
Female Open
00:23:59.51
00:23:59.51
(00:22:12.03)
122
(208)
00:22:12.03
Open
122
74
00:11:10.16
40-44
26
Female
208
146
Santa Surfers
1
5:33 min/km
540
438
28134
Casey FARRELL
Casey FARRELL #28134
Female Under 16
00:23:59.78
00:23:59.78
(00:22:11.44)
87
(209)
00:22:11.44
Under 16
87
72
00:09:31.11
U13
57
Female
209
145
Santa Surfers
2
5:32 min/km
541
249
35762
Ashlee HARDISTY
Ashlee HARDISTY #35762
Female Open
00:23:59.79
00:23:59.79
(00:20:09.35)
123
(210)
00:20:09.35
Open
123
35
00:11:10.44
16-19
17
Female
210
69
5:02 min/km
542
568
31489
Lyla STEWART
Lyla STEWART #31489
Female Under 16
00:24:01.69
00:24:01.69
(00:22:58.24)
88
(211)
00:22:58.24
Under 16
88
98
00:09:33.02
U13
58
Female
211
218
5:44 min/km
543
669
30500
Tahj ARUNDELL
Tahj ARUNDELL #30500
Male Under 16
00:24:02.65
00:24:02.65
(00:23:30.95)
148
(332)
00:23:30.95
Under 16
148
181
00:10:36.73
U13
90
Male
332
405
Azure
1
5:52 min/km
544
672
30499
Kath ARUNDELL
Kath ARUNDELL #30499
Female Open
00:24:03.25
00:24:03.25
(00:23:31.79)
124
(212)
00:23:31.79
Open
124
153
00:11:13.90
45-49
17
Female
212
265
Azure
2
5:52 min/km
545
753
31472
Jack STEWART
Jack STEWART #31472
Male Open
00:24:03.67
00:24:03.67
(00:23:58.05)
185
(333)
00:23:58.05
Open
185
248
00:12:56.58
16-19
23
Male
333
448
5:59 min/km
546
681
30857
Lisa ELWELL
Lisa ELWELL #30857
Female Open
00:24:04.88
00:24:04.88
(00:23:35.03)
125
(213)
00:23:35.03
Open
125
156
00:11:15.53
30-34
13
Female
213
269
5:53 min/km
547
268
35455
Aiden ELLISON
Aiden ELLISON #35455
Male Under 16
00:24:04.94
00:24:04.94
(00:20:27.81)
149
(334)
00:20:27.81
Under 16
149
90
00:10:39.03
U13
91
Male
334
194
Ellison Family
3
5:06 min/km
548
651
30104
Jill BARNES
Jill BARNES #30104
Female Open
00:24:05.08
00:24:05.08
(00:23:23.14)
126
(214)
00:23:23.14
Open
126
144
00:11:15.73
40-44
27
Female
214
254
5:50 min/km
549
676
31350
Niall BOYD
Niall BOYD #31350
Male Open
00:24:06.11
00:24:06.11
(00:23:32.85)
186
(335)
00:23:32.85
Open
186
228
00:12:59.02
25-29
15
Male
335
410
Niall and Carrie ????????????
1
5:53 min/km
550
675
31351
Carrie O'BRIEN
Carrie O'BRIEN #31351
Female Open
00:24:06.18
00:24:06.18
(00:23:32.53)
127
(215)
00:23:32.53
Open
127
154
00:11:16.83
20-24
12
Female
215
266
Niall and Carrie ????????????
2
5:53 min/km
1
2
3
...
10
[11]
12
13
...
132
133
134
Page 11 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023