MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
23 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
SIOW Team
Sprint Female AG
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
APS Nico & Tristan
APS Nico & Tristan #1
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Arrivo Primo Singapura
6
Naomi Suqing Martel
Naomi Suqing Martel #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
9
Arin Smith
Arin Smith #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
GBR
26
Yik Chong Ethan Tan
Yik Chong Ethan Tan #26
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
HPPS
00:03:22.49
22:29 min/km
115
23
67
00:03:34.42
113
26
67
27
Kieran Wong
Kieran Wong #27
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
Maha Bodhi School
32
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #32
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
33
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #33
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
TriEdge
NED
ISS Singapore
36
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #36
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
37
Jing Wen Ng
Jing Wen Ng #37
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
38
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #38
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
Team Fabian
SIN
45
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #45
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NED
Canadian International School
50
Daniel Chessher
Daniel Chessher #50
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
57
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #57
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Marlborough College Malaysia
60
Joshua James
Joshua James #60
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Australian International School
62
William Linke
William Linke #62
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
TriEdge
AUS
Australian International School
66
Felipe Marcal
Felipe Marcal #66
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
Tanglin Trust School
70
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #70
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
71
Kasper Tammela
Kasper Tammela #71
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Tanglin Trust School
80
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #80
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
126
Arkie Lennon
Arkie Lennon #126
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
135
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #135
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AUS
147
Daniel Kefford
Daniel Kefford #147
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
NZL
Australian International School
167
Kai Rigg
Kai Rigg #167
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
Australian International School
69
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #69
Male 10-11
Started
Started
10-11
Male
Arrivo Primo Singapura
GBR
Stanford International American School
00:02:30.24
16:41 min/km
56
26
33
00:02:28.85
45
19
24
00:32:48.91
11.0 km/h
128
44
73
98
55
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #55
Male 10-11
00:38:45.32
00:38:45.32
39
(58)
10-11
39
00:14:45.85
Male
58
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
5:03 min/km
00:02:27.98
16:26 min/km
50
23
30
00:02:47.94
70
26
37
00:23:40.36
15.2 km/h
118
43
69
00:02:02.49
54
23
34
00:07:46.54
5:11 min/km
44
21
31
115
61
Dharmik Kanagarajah
Dharmik Kanagarajah #61
Male 10-11
00:41:05.80
00:41:05.80
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:17:06.33
Male
68
SIN
Nee Ann Primary School
5:22 min/km
00:03:03.62
20:24 min/km
100
44
58
00:03:54.29
120
43
70
00:20:59.00
17.2 km/h
107
42
64
00:02:42.60
118
39
66
00:10:26.28
6:57 min/km
103
36
59
100
139
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #139
Male 10-11
00:38:52.62
00:38:52.62
40
(59)
10-11
40
00:14:53.15
Male
59
SIN
St Joseph’s Institution Junior
5:04 min/km
00:02:54.75
19:25 min/km
85
38
48
00:03:14.05
94
36
54
00:18:50.56
19.1 km/h
90
41
59
00:02:18.84
86
30
48
00:11:34.40
7:42 min/km
117
42
68
105
143
Mark Tan
Mark Tan #143
Male 10-11
00:39:55.54
00:39:55.54
41
(62)
10-11
41
00:15:56.07
Male
62
SIN
St Andrew's Junior School
5:13 min/km
00:02:34.31
17:08 min/km
59
28
35
00:04:26.61
129
44
75
00:18:06.46
19.9 km/h
85
40
54
00:03:48.84
128
43
73
00:10:59.31
7:19 min/km
110
39
63
51
144
Isaac Martin Davis
Isaac Martin Davis #144
Male 10-11
00:31:59.17
00:31:59.17
25
(32)
10-11
25
00:07:59.70
Male
32
GBR
4:10 min/km
00:02:41.44
17:56 min/km
65
31
39
00:02:26.43
40
16
19
00:18:00.31
20.0 km/h
83
39
53
00:01:55.23
37
14
22
00:06:55.74
4:37 min/km
23
12
17
68
136
Lucas Lim
Lucas Lim #136
Male 10-11
00:34:00.84
00:34:00.84
32
(42)
10-11
32
00:10:01.37
Male
42
SIN
Temasek Primary School
4:26 min/km
00:02:06.21
14:01 min/km
20
8
10
00:02:56.50
74
28
41
00:17:37.07
20.4 km/h
80
38
51
00:02:02.97
58
24
35
00:09:18.08
6:12 min/km
85
31
49
110
156
Gabriel Leander Sevilleja
Gabriel Leander Sevilleja #156
Male 10-11
00:40:11.82
00:40:11.82
42
(64)
10-11
42
00:16:12.35
Male
64
Sugarcane
PHI
EDGEFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL
5:15 min/km
00:02:26.04
16:13 min/km
49
22
29
00:03:32.28
109
41
65
00:17:32.10
20.5 km/h
78
37
49
00:02:58.17
125
42
71
00:13:43.21
9:08 min/km
126
43
73
87
165
Krish Sharma
Krish Sharma #165
Male 10-11
00:36:10.50
00:36:10.50
38
(55)
10-11
38
00:12:11.03
Male
55
Fabian
IND
Tanglin Trust School
4:43 min/km
00:02:18.49
15:23 min/km
36
16
21
00:02:42.58
67
24
35
00:17:15.27
20.9 km/h
73
36
47
00:02:46.86
121
41
68
00:11:07.28
7:24 min/km
113
40
65
56
146
Landon Krebs
Landon Krebs #146
Male 10-11
00:32:22.82
00:32:22.82
28
(35)
10-11
28
00:08:23.35
Male
35
USA
4:13 min/km
00:02:21.53
15:43 min/km
42
18
25
00:03:08.64
85
33
49
00:17:06.93
21.0 km/h
67
35
44
00:02:23.74
94
32
53
00:07:21.97
4:54 min/km
36
16
25
79
65
Jay Vivas Manoharan
Jay Vivas Manoharan #65
Male 10-11
00:35:31.22
00:35:31.22
35
(50)
10-11
35
00:11:31.75
Male
50
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:02:58.91
19:52 min/km
95
42
54
00:03:15.77
96
37
55
00:17:06.27
21.0 km/h
66
34
43
00:02:28.65
106
36
61
00:09:41.60
6:27 min/km
90
32
52
78
72
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #72
Male 10-11
00:35:27.31
00:35:27.31
34
(49)
10-11
34
00:11:27.84
Male
49
SIN
Temasek Primary School
4:38 min/km
00:02:53.12
19:14 min/km
83
37
47
00:03:10.49
87
34
50
00:17:04.86
21.1 km/h
64
33
42
00:02:28.25
105
35
60
00:09:50.57
6:33 min/km
92
33
54
53
49
Zak Brown
Zak Brown #49
Male 10-11
00:32:14.38
00:32:14.38
26
(33)
10-11
26
00:08:14.91
Male
33
NZL
St Joseph Institution International
4:12 min/km
00:02:55.39
19:29 min/km
88
39
50
00:03:20.53
101
39
60
00:16:57.51
21.2 km/h
58
32
41
00:01:57.07
44
17
27
00:07:03.87
4:42 min/km
25
13
18
50
63
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #63
Male 10-11
00:31:48.74
00:31:48.74
24
(31)
10-11
24
00:07:49.27
Male
31
AUS
Opera Estate
4:09 min/km
00:02:42.71
18:04 min/km
69
33
42
00:02:23.45
38
15
18
00:16:57.45
21.2 km/h
57
31
40
00:01:51.90
27
12
18
00:07:53.22
5:15 min/km
46
22
32
121
125
Sanjana Reddy
Sanjana Reddy #125
Female 10-11
00:45:56.71
00:45:56.71
31
(43)
10-11
31
00:18:58.41
Female
43
IND
Dulwich College Singapore
6:00 min/km
00:02:53.27
19:15 min/km
84
25
31
00:03:47.32
118
29
41
00:26:36.61
13.5 km/h
123
31
44
00:02:24.64
97
25
39
00:10:14.85
6:49 min/km
98
23
34
120
128
Maia Pua
Maia Pua #128
Female 10-11
00:44:54.46
00:44:54.46
30
(42)
10-11
30
00:17:56.16
Female
42
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
5:52 min/km
00:02:57.04
19:40 min/km
91
27
33
00:04:10.38
125
30
44
00:23:47.52
15.1 km/h
119
30
42
00:02:37.40
111
27
42
00:11:22.11
7:34 min/km
116
28
42
84
148
Moritz Akira Campioni
Moritz Akira Campioni #148
Male 10-11
00:35:47.46
00:35:47.46
37
(54)
10-11
37
00:11:47.99
Male
54
GER
4:40 min/km
00:02:29.78
16:38 min/km
55
25
32
00:03:36.55
114
42
68
00:16:56.83
21.2 km/h
56
30
39
00:02:16.70
84
28
46
00:10:27.59
6:58 min/km
104
37
60
128
171
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #171
Male 8-9
00:57:37.44
00:57:37.44
30
(73)
8-9
30
00:30:01.48
Male
73
AUS
7:31 min/km
00:04:00.89
26:45 min/km
125
28
72
00:02:55.16
73
13
40
00:38:49.66
9.3 km/h
129
30
74
00:02:51.09
124
29
70
00:09:00.62
6:00 min/km
80
18
47
81
138
Indi Horchner
Indi Horchner #138
Male 10-11
00:35:31.78
00:35:31.78
36
(52)
10-11
36
00:11:32.31
Male
52
AUS
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
4:38 min/km
00:02:45.76
18:25 min/km
73
34
43
00:03:07.63
84
32
48
00:16:35.70
21.7 km/h
53
29
38
00:02:32.75
109
38
63
00:10:29.92
6:59 min/km
106
38
61
99
132
Similan Debray
Similan Debray #132
Female 10-11
00:38:48.43
00:38:48.43
26
(34)
10-11
26
00:11:50.13
Female
34
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:04 min/km
00:02:44.51
18:16 min/km
70
17
23
00:02:33.55
52
16
20
00:23:09.34
15.5 km/h
117
29
41
00:02:02.69
57
14
20
00:08:18.33
5:32 min/km
59
13
17
127
19
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw
Ye Cheng Jerome Liaw #19
Male 8-9
00:54:17.29
00:54:17.29
29
(72)
8-9
29
00:26:41.33
Male
72
SIN
St Gabriel's Primary School
7:05 min/km
00:04:28.47
29:49 min/km
129
30
74
00:03:19.95
100
21
59
00:30:28.69
11.8 km/h
125
29
72
00:02:38.48
112
26
64
00:13:21.68
8:54 min/km
125
30
72
91
28
Avery Bullard
Avery Bullard #28
Female 10-11
00:36:36.79
00:36:36.79
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:09:38.49
Female
28
USA
Marlborough College Malaysia
4:47 min/km
00:02:52.04
19:06 min/km
80
24
30
00:02:31.39
49
15
19
00:20:49.59
17.3 km/h
106
28
36
00:02:05.39
61
16
23
00:08:18.37
5:32 min/km
60
14
18
122
13
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #13
Male 8-9
00:47:16.79
00:47:16.79
28
(71)
8-9
28
00:19:40.83
Male
71
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
6:10 min/km
00:04:27.86
29:45 min/km
128
29
73
00:03:18.23
99
20
58
00:25:34.19
14.1 km/h
121
28
71
00:02:39.36
114
27
65
00:11:17.14
7:31 min/km
114
26
66
54
154
Max Bellhouse
Max Bellhouse #154
Male 10-11
00:32:16.36
00:32:16.36
27
(34)
10-11
27
00:08:16.89
Male
34
GBR
4:13 min/km
00:02:59.44
19:56 min/km
97
43
56
00:03:05.23
78
29
43
00:16:28.12
21.9 km/h
48
28
35
00:02:25.71
102
34
58
00:07:17.85
4:51 min/km
32
14
22
94
131
Joan Poh
Joan Poh #131
Female 10-11
00:37:24.41
00:37:24.41
23
(31)
10-11
23
00:10:26.11
Female
31
SIN
4:53 min/km
00:03:03.03
20:20 min/km
99
29
36
00:03:46.89
117
28
40
00:20:34.71
17.5 km/h
104
27
35
00:02:00.46
50
11
16
00:07:59.30
5:19 min/km
49
10
12
64
68
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #68
Male 10-11
00:33:49.87
00:33:49.87
30
(40)
10-11
30
00:09:50.40
Male
40
MAL
St Stephens Primary School
4:25 min/km
00:02:42.09
18:00 min/km
66
32
40
00:02:28.28
44
18
23
00:16:16.85
22.1 km/h
44
27
34
00:02:02.37
53
22
33
00:10:20.27
6:53 min/km
102
35
58
119
110
Yop Bilkes
Yop Bilkes #110
Male 8-9
00:44:44.44
00:44:44.44
27
(70)
8-9
27
00:17:08.48
Male
70
NED
5:50 min/km
00:03:02.97
20:19 min/km
98
14
57
00:03:21.82
102
22
61
00:24:57.66
14.4 km/h
120
27
70
00:03:19.06
127
30
72
00:10:02.92
6:41 min/km
94
22
55
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (152 items)