NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
44
33
Josh CAMPBELL
Josh CAMPBELL #33
Male Y5
00:11:37.99
00:11:37.99
41
(41)
Y5
41
Male
41
FRANCIS JORDAN
4
4:39 min/km
1
34
Jack DARGAN
Jack DARGAN #34
Male Y5
00:10:07.95
00:10:07.95
1
(1)
Y5
1
Male
1
FRANCIS JORDAN
1
4:03 min/km
122
35
Megan DAVIDSON
Megan DAVIDSON #35
Female Y5
00:14:51.37
00:14:51.37
59
(59)
Y5
59
Female
59
FRANCIS JORDAN
5
5:56 min/km
125
36
Olivia DONEGAN
Olivia DONEGAN #36
Female Y5
00:15:24.22
00:15:24.22
62
(62)
Y5
62
Female
62
FRANCIS JORDAN
6
6:09 min/km
63
37
Lauren GREENE
Lauren GREENE #37
Female Y5
00:12:16.17
00:12:16.17
8
(8)
Y5
8
Female
8
FRANCIS JORDAN
1
4:54 min/km
21
38
Theodore HUNT
Theodore HUNT #38
Male Y5
00:11:12.38
00:11:12.38
21
(21)
Y5
21
Male
21
FRANCIS JORDAN
3
4:28 min/km
113
39
Charlotte LIGHT
Charlotte LIGHT #39
Female Y5
00:14:16.36
00:14:16.36
50
(50)
Y5
50
Female
50
FRANCIS JORDAN
2
5:42 min/km
115
40
Chelsea MCEVOY
Chelsea MCEVOY #40
Female Y5
00:14:18.87
00:14:18.87
52
(52)
Y5
52
Female
52
FRANCIS JORDAN
3
5:43 min/km
51
41
Harley MOTH
Harley MOTH #41
Male Y5
00:12:04.13
00:12:04.13
46
(46)
Y5
46
Male
46
FRANCIS JORDAN
5
4:49 min/km
9
42
Jaylan PEARMAN
Jaylan PEARMAN #42
Male Y5
00:10:48.48
00:10:48.48
9
(9)
Y5
9
Male
9
FRANCIS JORDAN
2
4:19 min/km
55
43
Thomas REES
Thomas REES #43
Male Y5
00:12:06.81
00:12:06.81
50
(50)
Y5
50
Male
50
FRANCIS JORDAN
6
4:50 min/km
120
44
Jacinta UREN
Jacinta UREN #44
Female Y5
00:14:47.30
00:14:47.30
57
(57)
Y5
57
Female
57
FRANCIS JORDAN
4
5:54 min/km
114
81
Bianca ASTONE
Bianca ASTONE #81
Female Y5
00:14:17.86
00:14:17.86
51
(51)
Y5
51
Female
51
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4
5:43 min/km
82
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #82
Female Y5
Not Started
Not Started
Y5
Female
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
min/km
60
83
Tyler CALVERT
Tyler CALVERT #83
Male Y5
00:12:10.44
00:12:10.44
54
(54)
Y5
54
Male
54
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4
4:52 min/km
78
84
Charlotte COOPER
Charlotte COOPER #84
Female Y5
00:12:38.49
00:12:38.49
17
(17)
Y5
17
Female
17
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
1
5:03 min/km
54
85
Harrison FARMER
Harrison FARMER #85
Male Y5
00:12:05.18
00:12:05.18
49
(49)
Y5
49
Male
49
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
2
4:50 min/km
97
86
Cadence GREY
Cadence GREY #86
Female Y5
00:13:24.95
00:13:24.95
34
(34)
Y5
34
Female
34
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
3
5:21 min/km
87
Sam HAMILTON
Sam HAMILTON #87
Male Y5
Not Started
Not Started
Y5
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
min/km
15
88
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #88
Male Y5
00:10:59.43
00:10:59.43
15
(15)
Y5
15
Male
15
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
1
4:23 min/km
93
89
Ana SEKULOVSKI
Ana SEKULOVSKI #89
Female Y5
00:13:13.58
00:13:13.58
30
(30)
Y5
30
Female
30
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
2
5:17 min/km
126
90
Amy TUCKER
Amy TUCKER #90
Female Y5
00:15:40.25
00:15:40.25
63
(63)
Y5
63
Female
63
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
5
6:16 min/km
58
91
Max VAN NOORD
Max VAN NOORD #91
Male Y5
00:12:09.31
00:12:09.31
52
(52)
Y5
52
Male
52
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
3
4:51 min/km
92
Rohan VISKOVICH
Rohan VISKOVICH #92
Male Y5
Not Started
Not Started
Y5
Male
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
min/km
28
129
Ronan DOWLING
Ronan DOWLING #129
Male Y5
00:11:22.49
00:11:22.49
26
(26)
Y5
26
Male
26
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
5
4:32 min/km
32
130
Blake FORWORD
Blake FORWORD #130
Male Y5
00:11:25.80
00:11:25.80
30
(30)
Y5
30
Male
30
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
6
4:34 min/km
75
131
Cathy JANKOWITZ
Cathy JANKOWITZ #131
Female Y5
00:12:33.41
00:12:33.41
15
(15)
Y5
15
Female
15
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
1
5:01 min/km
25
132
Chris JANSEN
Chris JANSEN #132
Male Y5
00:11:17.88
00:11:17.88
25
(25)
Y5
25
Male
25
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4
4:31 min/km
117
133
Riley MCCONNELL
Riley MCCONNELL #133
Female Y5
00:14:19.32
00:14:19.32
54
(54)
Y5
54
Female
54
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
5
5:43 min/km
111
134
Chloe MIHIC
Chloe MIHIC #134
Female Y5
00:13:58.36
00:13:58.36
48
(48)
Y5
48
Female
48
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
4
5:35 min/km
135
Alison MITCHELL
Alison MITCHELL #135
Female Y5
Not Started
Not Started
Y5
Female
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
min/km
107
136
Jenna NAIDOO
Jenna NAIDOO #136
Female Y5
00:13:43.17
00:13:43.17
44
(44)
Y5
44
Female
44
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
2
5:29 min/km
108
137
Renee NG
Renee NG #137
Female Y5
00:13:49.86
00:13:49.86
45
(45)
Y5
45
Female
45
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3
5:31 min/km
10
138
Gj PRINSLOO
Gj PRINSLOO #138
Male Y5
00:10:48.66
00:10:48.66
10
(10)
Y5
10
Male
10
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
3
4:19 min/km
3
139
Matthew SKEA
Matthew SKEA #139
Male Y5
00:10:12.16
00:10:12.16
3
(3)
Y5
3
Male
3
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
1
4:04 min/km
4
140
Stephen SKEA
Stephen SKEA #140
Male Y5
00:10:20.78
00:10:20.78
4
(4)
Y5
4
Male
4
KINGSWAY CHRISTIAN
2
4:08 min/km
39
189
Ben CARMIGNANI
Ben CARMIGNANI #189
Male Y5
00:11:33.32
00:11:33.32
36
(36)
Y5
36
Male
36
LIWARA
2
4:37 min/km
101
190
Tessa CORBOY
Tessa CORBOY #190
Female Y5
00:13:33.44
00:13:33.44
38
(38)
Y5
38
Female
38
LIWARA
4
5:25 min/km
64
191
Lucas GERMANO
Lucas GERMANO #191
Male Y5
00:12:16.74
00:12:16.74
56
(56)
Y5
56
Male
56
LIWARA
4
4:54 min/km
48
192
Brendan HEATH
Brendan HEATH #192
Male Y5
00:11:51.38
00:11:51.38
44
(44)
Y5
44
Male
44
LIWARA
3
4:44 min/km
106
193
Lili MCAULLAY
Lili MCAULLAY #193
Female Y5
00:13:43.16
00:13:43.16
43
(43)
Y5
43
Female
43
LIWARA
5
5:29 min/km
67
194
Meg MCAULLAY
Meg MCAULLAY #194
Female Y5
00:12:19.61
00:12:19.61
11
(11)
Y5
11
Female
11
LIWARA
1
4:55 min/km
35
195
Cian OHEHIR
Cian OHEHIR #195
Male Y5
00:11:30.27
00:11:30.27
32
(32)
Y5
32
Male
32
LIWARA
1
4:36 min/km
72
196
Nicholas ROSE
Nicholas ROSE #196
Male Y5
00:12:29.31
00:12:29.31
59
(59)
Y5
59
Male
59
LIWARA
5
4:59 min/km
197
Zane SIMS
Zane SIMS #197
Male Y5
Not Started
Not Started
Y5
Male
LIWARA
min/km
119
198
Julia TAYLOR
Julia TAYLOR #198
Female Y5
00:14:44.26
00:14:44.26
56
(56)
Y5
56
Female
56
LIWARA
6
5:53 min/km
87
199
Rebecca THOMAS
Rebecca THOMAS #199
Female Y5
00:12:59.37
00:12:59.37
24
(24)
Y5
24
Female
24
LIWARA
2
5:11 min/km
98
200
Imani VAN NELSON
Imani VAN NELSON #200
Female Y5
00:13:30.63
00:13:30.63
35
(35)
Y5
35
Female
35
LIWARA
3
5:24 min/km
14
249
Mitchell BAKER
Mitchell BAKER #249
Male Y5
00:10:58.21
00:10:58.21
14
(14)
Y5
14
Male
14
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3
4:23 min/km
71
250
Maria BLANCO PEREZ
Maria BLANCO PEREZ #250
Female Y5
00:12:28.33
00:12:28.33
13
(13)
Y5
13
Female
13
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3
4:59 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)